Ukraine Tenders - 2 September 2026 (Page 9 of 11)

2,111 tenders published in Ukraine on 2 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Ukraine on 2 September 2026, across industries like Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy.

This is page 9 of 11 for tenders published in Ukraine on 2 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Ukraine?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Ukraine and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Ukraine.

14651994 Wheat flour premium grade GSTU 46 004 1 kg packaging Oat flakes Extra No 1 0 4-0 5 kg packaging Bulgur wheat groats from durum wheat varieties 0 5-1 kg Buckwheat kernel q Deadline07 Sep 2026 14651995 Hard cheese 50 DSTU 6003 DSTU 4421 Sour milk cheese 9 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14651996 Late table potatoes first grade DSTU 9221 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14651997 DK 021 2015 03140000-4 Livestock products and related products Chicken eggs Deadline08 Sep 2026 14651998 Pickles Pickles Packaged tomato paste Frozen fruits and berries Frozen vegetables Dried fruit mix Frozen fruits and berries Raisins Frozen vegetables Pastila Frozen veget Deadline05 Sep 2026 14651999 Packaged tomato paste Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652142 Sweet cream butter 82 5 packaging 180-200g Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652143 Computer equipment Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652146 Roofing works and other specialized construction works under CPV code under DK 021 2015 45260000-7 Major repairs of the roof in the building of the Kolomatskyi district court o Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652148 Bread made from a mixture of whole grain and first grade wheat flour packaged Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652149 Hard coal of the DG brand 13-100 according to the code of the Unified Procurement Dictionary DK 021 2015 09110000-3 Solid fuel Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652150 Xylate solution for infusions 200 ml Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652206 Explosive package Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652252 Medical information recording systems and research equipment Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652256 DK 021 2015 - 31430000-9 - battery for DJI Matrice 4E T DJI Mavic 3 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652257 Special purpose vehicles are different Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652258 Miscellaneous office equipment and supplies Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652259 Services for the creation and configuration of a software and hardware complex for dispatching a digital departmental radio communication system License for the right to use softw Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652260 Various automotive filters Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652261 Liquid soap Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652262 Late table potatoes first grade DSTU 9221 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652263 Table chicken egg category Higher L Deadline14 Sep 2026 14652264 Chicken table egg category First M DSTU 5028 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652265 Metamizole sodium solution for injection 500 mg ml 2 ml Sodium thiosulfate solution for injection 300 mg ml 5 ml Torasemide solution for injection 5 mg ml 4 ml each Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652266 SUZUKI S-CROSS or equivalent special purpose passenger car Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652267 Spare parts for trucks vans and cars Deadline17 Sep 2026 14652268 31320000-5 Power distribution cables flexible cable 31321210-7 Low voltage cables Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652269 Veterinary services for service dogs Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652270 SD CodeFree test strips for blood glucose meter Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652271 Vacuum cleaner DK 021 2015 39710000-2 - Electrical household appliances Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652272 Test kits for working on analyzers Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652273 Table chicken egg category Higher L Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652274 Electric meat grinder HURAKAN HKN-22SSE 240 kg h STAINLESS STEEL Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652275 Waste management services solid waste removal Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652276 MAJOR REPAIR OF ELECTRICAL NETWORKS SWITCHBOARDS IN A RESIDENTIAL BUILDING AT 25 VEHICLE HAVEL VATSLAVA BLVD in Solomianskyi district of Kyiv preparation of facilities for the h Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652277 Diapers for children Weight group 11-25 kg Universal Disposable Size 5 Diapers for children Universal Disposable Size 6 Diapers for children Universal Disposable Size 4 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652278 Code DK 021 2015 50110000-9 Repair and maintenance services for motor vehicles and related equipment maintenance of Volkswagen Amarok cars with license plate RR 554G Volkswagen A Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652279 Vehicle diagnostics services DK code 021 2015-71630000-3 Technical inspection and testing services Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652280 Pharmaceutical products Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652281 Samsung 75 TV UE75U7000FUXUA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652282 Test strips for semi-automatic qualitative express urine analysis for 11 parameters LabAnalyt No 100 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652286 Chicken fillet chilled first category DSTU 3143 vacuum packed Chicken thigh fillet chilled DSTU 3143 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652299 Unified Procurement Dictionary DK 021 2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products Benoxy eye drops solution 0 4 10 ml in a dropper Oxybuprocaine Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652302 Furniture for chemistry and biology classrooms Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652303 Firewood 1 group unsplit TUU-00994207-005 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652304 Drinking yogurt Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652305 Petrol Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652306 Power filters and extension cords Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652307 Furniture for chemistry and biology classrooms Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652308 Quadcopter DJI Mavic 3T Advanced CP EN 00000722 01 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652309 Battery 8S3P Samsung 50S 15000mAh 75A 135A Li-ion Samsung INR21700-50S XT90 connector wires -10AWG Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652310 Hydraulic oils Engine oils Engine oils Engine oils Engine oils Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652311 DK 021 2015 33690000-3 Miscellaneous medicinal products reagents for the Mindray BC-20s automatic hematology analyzer 1 Reagent sets closed system for quantitative hematol Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652312 Electrical energy Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652313 Frozen fish DK 021 2015 15220000-6 Frozen fish fish fillets and other fish meat Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652314 Natural gas Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652315 Liquid soap NR OSP Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652316 Test sets for working on analyzers Test sets for working on analyzers Test sets for working on analyzers Test sets for working on analyzers Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652317 Wheel rim for trailers semi-trailers Deadline09 Sep 2026 14652318 Office paper format Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652319 Tires 205 60R16 92T winter Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652320 Purchase of an annual subscription to the email marketing platform for the needs of the CARMC Project Deadline17 Sep 2026 14652321 Electrical energy Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652322 Various medications Morphine solution for injection 10 mg ml per 1 ml Morphine Diazepam solution for injection 5 mg ml per 2 ml Diazepam Fentanyl solution for injection Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652323 Articaine hydrochloride adrenaline solution for injection 40 mg 0 006 mg 1 7 ml cartridge carpule Deadline06 Sep 2026 14652324 021 2015 09130000-9 Oil and distillates Gasoline A-95 in 10 l coupons tm WOG Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652325 Whole grain bread Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652326 Water for injections 400 ml Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652327 Computer equipment for the Leader Youth and Sports School Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652328 Reconstruction of the public library building with an extension sanitary facility of the Ivanovo village council at the address village of Ivanovo 3 Soborna St Khmelnytskyi d Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652329 DK 021 2015 code 31430000-9 Electric accumulators Storage battery for the branch Dniester HPP of PJSC Ukrhydroenergo Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652330 Services for current repairs replacement of window blocks of the non-residential premises of the Dnipro District Prosecutor s Office located at Zaporizhia Yuvileyny Ave 30 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652331 Medical examination gloves non-sterile material latex powder-free size DSTU EN 455-2 2015 M Medical examination gloves non-sterile material nitrile powder-free size Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652332 DK 021 2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products CPV MHH Heparin Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652333 Cheese products code according to DK 021 2015 15540000-5 Hard cheese soft cheese sour milk cheese Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652334 Spare parts for trucks vans and cars Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652335 PDF-Xchange software delivery Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652336 Components and consumables for sterilization containers Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652337 An off-road vehicle of the PICKUP type with a carrying capacity of at least 0 8 tons with the ability to tow a trailer of at least 0 85 tons Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652338 DK 021 2015 code 31220000-4 Electrical circuit elements Sockets 31224100-3 Plugs and sockets plugs 31224100-3 Plugs and sockets extension cords 31224810-3 Extension cables Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652339 Toilet paper sheets 200 pcs Papero cellulose 2-ply DK 021 2015 33760000-5 Toilet paper handkerchiefs hand towels and napkins Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652340 BFP printer Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652341 Tires for heavy and light vehicles Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652342 Technical salt with anti-caking additive top grade grinding 3 DSTU 4246 bulk Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652343 Office chair ISO chairs Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652344 Conduct Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652345 09310000-5 Electrical energy Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652346 Nestro fuel briquettes hardwood group 1 DSTU 8358 according to the code of the national classifier of Ukraine DK 021 2015 09110000-3 Solid fuel Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652347 Disinfectants Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652348 Boneless chicken breast chilled DSTU 3143 Boneless pork pulp chilled DSTU 4590 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652349 Adult diapers women s disposable size M waist circumference 63-122 cm absorption 50-1442 ml Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652376 Medical information recording systems and research equipment Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652377 Adult diapers universal disposable size L waist circumference 83-155 cm absorption 2600-3650 ml Adult diapers universal disposable diaper size S waist circumference Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652378 Catheter-type syringe 3-component Volume 100 ml Disposable without needle Cone tip position concentric NK 024 2023 47017 General purpose disposable syringe NK 031 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652379 Improvement of settlements Major repairs of the sidewalk partially on Slobidska Street in the village of Pisochyn DK 021 2015 45230000-8 Construction of pipelines communic Deadline19 Sep 2026 14652380 Sour milk cheese 9 DSTU 4554 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652381 37410000-5 Outdoor sports equipment Viking wetsuit or equivalent Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652382 Acetylcysteine solution for injection 100 mg ml 3 ml each Theophylline solution for injection 20 mg ml 5 ml each Levofloxacin solution for infusion 5 mg ml 100 ml Potassiu Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652383 Sterile coated ready-to-use female SpeediCath Standard catheter Nelatone Length 16 cm cm diameter 4 0 mm mm CH FR 12 or equivalent Sterile coated ready-to-use male Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652384 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652385 Bread made from first-grade wheat flour bread made from a mixture of rye and first-grade wheat flour bun made from first-grade wheat flour Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652386 Peat briquettes in bulk DSTU 2042-92 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652387 Water-based paint for walls and ceilings 14 kg Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652388 DK 021 2015 30190000-7 - Miscellaneous office equipment and supplies markers Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652389 Medical and surgical equipment maintenance services Swelab Alfa Automatic Hematology Analyzer Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652390 Indoor furniture beds Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652391 Electric energy without distribution Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652392 Tires for heavy and light vehicles LANVIGATOR Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652393 Sweet cream butter packaged Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652394 Fresh onion of the highest commercial grade from 5 cm DSTU 3234 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652395 Generators Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652396 Electric boiler O Pro Profi VM 100 D400-1-M 100 l Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652397 Scalpels Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652398 Office paper A4 and A5 format Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652399 Air conditioners Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652400 Improvement of settlements Major repairs of the sidewalk partially of Ryzhovsky Park in the village of Pisochyn DK 021 2015 45230000-8 Construction of pipelines communicat Deadline19 Sep 2026 14652401 Major repairs to replace the power supply system in building No 2 of the ENT Clinic Lviv Geriatric Boarding House at the address Medovaya Pechera St 71 Lviv Deadline19 Sep 2026 14652402 MFP inkjet color A4 20 ppm Wi-Fi 4000 pages A4 5 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652403 Chicken Chicken Pork Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652404 DK 021 2015 code 44530000-4 Fasteners Fasteners for the branch Dniester Hydroelectric Power Plant of PJSC Ukrhydroenergo Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652405 DK 021 2015 - 34730000-3 - Paired propellers for DJI Matrice 4E T 1157F Original propellers blades for DJI Mavic 3 3T 3E 3Pro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652406 Human insulin Short-acting solution for injection 100 U ml vial 10 ml each Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652407 Chicken thigh chilled DSTU 3143 Chicken fillet chilled first category DSTU 3143 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652408 Apparatus for determining the corrosion effect on a copper plate Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652409 Venipuncture and blood collection equipment Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652410 Vacuum test tubes Vacuum test tubes according to code DK 021 2015 - 33140000-3 - Medical materials Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652411 Notebooks monoblocks DK 021 2015 30210000-4 Data processing machines hardware Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652412 Liquid containers Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652413 Metal-plastic windows Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652414 Interactive panels of the National University of Science and Technology Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652415 Chainsaw Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652417 Electronic educational tool Didactic multimedia material for the 8th grade of secondary education institutions Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652418 Office paper NON-OCR Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652419 Heating boilers Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652420 Medical products - diapers Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652421 Multimedia kit Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652422 Technical maintenance services for the data processing center in the building of the Main Police Department in the Chernihiv region at 74 Peremohy Avenue in the city of Chernihiv a Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652424 Various healthcare services Laboratory services for health screenings for people over 40 years of age Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652425 equipment for the implementation of the public investment project Modernization of workshops and laboratories of vocational and specialized pre-higher education institutions ensu Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652426 DK 021 2015 code 42530000-0 Parts of refrigeration and freezing equipment and heat pumps Parts of refrigeration equipment for the branch Dniester Hydroelectric Power Plant of PJ Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652427 Monitor device with a diagonal of 32 for displaying service information TCL 32S5K TV Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652428 Plaster bandage 10 0cm x 2 7m surface density not less than 400 g m Plaster bandage 15 0cm x 2 7m surface density not less than 400 g m Plaster bandages surface density Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652430 Frozen sea fish Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652431 Round grain rice polished first grade Buckwheat kernels first grade DSTU 7697 Pearl barley groats No 1 DSTU 7700 Oat flakes Hercules Nomenclature position code according Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652433 Stationery Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652434 Tests for the diagnosis of coronavirus COVID-19 code and name according to NK 024 2023 50280 Coronavirus SARS-CoV IVD antigens in vitro diagnostics kit immunochromatographi Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652435 03410000-7 Wood Firewood 1 group TUU-00994207-005 unsplit hardwood species oak beech ash hornbeam 1 9 m from 1 cubic meter Deadline06 Sep 2026 14652436 Dried fruit mix Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652437 A4 photo frame Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652438 Fresh sweet pepper round shape DSTU 2659 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652439 Tables and chairs for physics lab STEM lab and furniture walls for pilot educational institution Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652440 Sets of active and passive network equipment 32420000-3 Network equipment according to DK 021 2015 of the Unified Procurement Dictionary Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652441 Special purpose vehicle based on TOYOTA PROACE CITY BASE 1 5 D-4D 6M T 102 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652442 Services - DK 021 2015 code SRV 45330000-9 Water supply and sanitary works Repair and cleaning of drainage systems of the HPP-HPS Cascade RPZ - 7 24 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14652443 Chicken Chicken Pork Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652444 Rods and screws for osteostination NC 024 2023 56644 33183300-9 Rods and screws for osteostination NC 024 2023 56644 33183300-9 Rods and screws for osteostination NC 02 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652445 Tomato paste 25 top grade DSTU 5081 glass jar Dried prunes seedless first grade medium size Dried raisins light brown top grade medium size Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652446 Gasoline A-92 Euro 5 coupon Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652447 Gasoline A95 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652449 DK 021 2015 - 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products Levofloxacin solution for infusion 5 mg ml 100 ml Levofloxacin Metronidazole solution for infusion 5 mg ml per 100 ml Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652450 DK 021 2015 code 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652451 DOPEGIT tablets in a bottle of 250 mg No 50 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652452 Code DK 021 2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products Hydroxyzine Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652453 Various medicines Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652454 General anti-infectives for systemic use vaccines antineoplastic agents and immunomodulators 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products Deadline17 Sep 2026 14652456 Multifunctional device Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652457 Baby care products diapers nappies Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652458 Mobile phones Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652459 Microphones and speakers Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652460 Electric boiler thermopot pouring type 15 l Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652461 Wires according to DK 021 2015 code 44310000-6 Wire products Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652462 Air conditioners Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652463 Table beet Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652464 09130000-9 Petroleum and distillates Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652465 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652466 SIP wire Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652467 Sodium bicarbonate solution for infusion 42 mg ml 200 ml Electrolytes and combinations solution for infusion 500 ml Magnesium chloride hexahydrate 0 2 mg ml Potassium chloride Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652468 Services for loading reloading export transportation and unloading of wood Baranivske Nadlesnytstviya including Lot 1 - Services for loading reloading export transportati Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652469 Stool collector bag two-component open with drainage hole transparent flange 41-50 mm Stool collector plate concave flange 41-50 mm Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652470 Table salt rock grind 1 first grade 1 kg Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652471 Medical supplies Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652472 Kadsila INN Trastuzumab emtansine Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652473 50 ton pneumatic hydraulic press TY50001 TORIN Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652474 Capillary blood collection tube 0 5 ml EDTA K3 lilac cap with capillary Urine collection container non-sterile with graduation autoclavable 60 ml No 1 Vacuum tube Volume Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652475 Vehicle repair and maintenance service using the contractor s spare parts and materials current repair of the cylinder head removed from the VW AMAROK vehicle chassis WV1ZZZ2HZFH Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652476 Code DK 021 2015 09130000-9 Oil and distillates Gasoline A-95 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652477 Firewood of group 1 Birch Deadline17 Sep 2026 14652478 26T-770_42130000-9 Pipeline fittings taps valves valves and similar devices Fine control valves and reducers Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652479 Sour cream 20 400g packaging polyethylene film DSTU 4418 Kefir 2 5 500g packaging polyethylene film DSTU 4417 Drinking yogurt 2 5 400g packaging polyethylene film wit Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652480 Natural gas Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652481 Magnetic marker board for creating a physics-STEM laboratory Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652482 Solvents Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652483 Hybrid solar power plant for VR technology laboratory Deadline11 Sep 2026 14652484 Code DK 021 2015 09130000-9 - Oil and distillates gasoline A-95 09132000-3 - Gasoline Deadline09 Sep 2026 14652486 Charging stations Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652488 Pneumatic frame tent complete with code DK 021 2015 39520000-3 Finished textile products Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652489 DK 021 2015 33690000-3 Miscellaneous medicinal products 33696500-0 Laboratory reagents Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652490 Hard coal of the DG 25-100 brand code according to DK 021 2015 09110000-3 Solid fuel 09111100-1 Coal Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652491 Petrol Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652492 Adult diapers size M 70-120cm Deadline07 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us