Ukraine Tenders - 2 September 2026 (Page 5 of 9)

1,713 tenders published in Ukraine on 2 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Ukraine on 2 September 2026, across industries like Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Transportation-Railways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Real Estate, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training.

This is page 5 of 9 for tenders published in Ukraine on 2 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Ukraine?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Ukraine and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Transportation-Railways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Real Estate, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Ukraine.

14642241 Meat Beef shoulder boneless chilled DSTU 4589 Chicken fillet chilled first category DSTU 3143 vacuum packed Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642248 Data processing machines hardware Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642250 Toilet paper type roll number of layers 1 base material waste paper without core sleeve roll length 65-150 m Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642252 Cheese products Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642254 EN 12285-1 60 A S horizontal steel tank with a nominal volume of 60 m3 with an external anti-corrosion coating with an inspection well TS MOU 36423-120 2026 01 and EN 12285-1 25 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14642269 Sets Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642274 Fuel and lubricants Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupons Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642284 Table chicken egg category One M Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642286 Fresh apples late-ripening first commercial grade pink fruit types DSTU 8133 Fresh bananas first grade green from 20 cm fruit diameter no more than 4 cm Fresh carrots fi Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642289 Electrical energy Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642291 Firewood 1 group oak hornbeam firewood unsplit Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642293 09130000-9 Oil and distillates Gasoline A-95 coupons diesel fuel coupons Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642295 Apple juice direct-pressed with additives pasteurized sugar-free bag-in-box 3l Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642298 Diesel fuel Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642309 DK 021 2015 30190000-7 Miscellaneous office equipment and supplies Printing paper A4 80 g m CIE 168 105 microns 92 500 sheets white Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642325 Soft Adyghe cheese 45 DSTU 4395 Hard cheese 50 DSTU 6003 DSTU 4421 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642328 Environmental management Services for verification of the operator s report on greenhouse gas emissions for the Trypilska TPP installation for the reporting period 2026 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14642334 Enteral catheters Aspiration catheters Purpose Cavity catheters Sterile Disposable Size Fr 8 00 French scale Length from 450-500 millimeters Type With vacuum control wi Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642337 Maintenance services for autonomous electric generating sets Deadline17 Sep 2026 14642340 Laparoscopy clips Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642341 Cartridge refilling services Deadline17 Sep 2026 14642344 Wheel axles and tires according to code DK 021 2015 34630000-2 - Parts of railway or tramway locomotives or rolling stock railway traffic control equipment Deadline17 Sep 2026 14642346 Maintenance service for a CASE CX220C LC HD crawler excavator DK 021 2015 50110000-9 Repair and maintenance services for motor vehicles and related equipment Deadline17 Sep 2026 14642349 Sour milk cheese 9 code DK 021 2015 15540000-5 - Cheese products Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642351 Boneless pork shoulder chilled DSTU 4590 according to code DK 021 2015 - 15110000-2 Meat Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642354 Services for warranty and regulatory maintenance and repair of vehicles 2 lots lot No 1 Services for warranty and regulatory maintenance and repair of HYUNDAI vehicles lot N Deadline17 Sep 2026 14642367 Dried fruit mixture DSTU 8494 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642370 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642371 Tomatoes fresh field elongated DSTU 3246 1 kg Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642374 Gasoline A-95 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642379 Short-range electronic warfare device for installation on automotive equipment design in the form of an aerodynamic housing Deadline17 Sep 2026 14642391 Ultra-pasteurized cow s milk 2 5-2 6 cardboard bottle DSTU 2661 1000g Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642394 Wardrobes and mattresses Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642397 Modular body armor Type 2 Level P Type 5 completeness 1-11 DK 021 2015 35810000-5 Individual uniforms Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642400 Fuel pellets made of coniferous wood group 1 8mm DSTU 8358 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642402 DK 021 2015 - 09130000-9 Oil and distillates automotive gasoline A-95-Euro5 purchase of gasoline for generator operation Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642404 Washing machine 39710000-2 Electrical household appliances Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642416 Hake headless 300-600g DSTU 4378 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642430 31150000-2 - ballasts for discharge lamps or tubes 31151000-9 - static converters Deadline17 Sep 2026 14642434 Adult urine collection bag reusable non-sterile for men 1000 ml No 1 NC 024 2023 58920 - Closed portable non-sterile urine collection bag NC 031 2024 A06030399 - Urine c Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642435 Charging stations Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642441 Solid fuel according to CPV code according to DK 021 2015 09110000-3 preparation of facilities for the heating season - wood pellets from sawdust of hardwoods Deadline17 Sep 2026 14642442 DK 021 2015 31430000-9 - Electric batteries DJI Intelligent Flight Battery for Mavic 3 battery CP MA 00000423 01 DJI Matrice 4 Series Battery battery CP EN 00000559 02 AUTEL Deadline05 Sep 2026 14642446 Generators Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642448 SCANIA auto parts Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642452 Hake fillet skinless 120-200g DSTU 4378 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642453 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Deadline05 Sep 2026 14642460 Office paper format Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642461 Cleaning services for the premises of the Old Arsenal building during the Customer s holding of the Arsenal of Ideas festival Deadline17 Sep 2026 14642465 Infusion pump Adjustable Capacity ml 275 sterile Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642469 Fresh green lettuce Fresh bananas Fresh plums Fresh green onions Sweet peppers Fresh apples Fresh tomatoes Fresh cucumbers Table beets Fresh carrots Fresh onions Fresh w Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642499 services for expert monetary valuation of land plot code DK 021 2015 70120000-8 Purchase and sale of real estate Deadline05 Sep 2026 14642511 Modular collapsible gabion 4000 l x1000 w x2000 h wire diameter 5 mm cell size 75x75 mm geotextile 250g m zinc Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642513 interactive training complex Shahed Killer for special purposes Deadline06 Sep 2026 14642515 Code DK 021 2015 45450000-6 - Other finishing construction works Services for the current repair of premises on the 4th floor of the administrative building letter A at the add Deadline17 Sep 2026 14642519 Gasoline A-95 coupon Diesel fuel coupon code DK 021 2015 09130000-9 Oil and distillates Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642521 Whole salmon in tomato sauce SOUP 240 g Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642524 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642526 Table beet of the first commercial grade 5-10 cm DSTU 7033 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642529 DK 021 2015 90530000-1 Landfill maintenance Waste disposal services at a certified landfill in the village of Stare Misto Pidgayets urban territorial community DK 021 2015 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14642532 Printing-related services Deadline17 Sep 2026 14642564 Processed fruits Deadline17 Sep 2026 14642572 Tomato paste 25 without salt 300-500g Canned cucumbers Sauerkraut first grade DSTU 8642 Canned tomatoes Dried fruit mix Frozen fruits and berries Raisins Deadline05 Sep 2026 14642576 Rear-loading garbage truck Deadline17 Sep 2026 14642581 Spare parts for TOYOTA cars Deadline17 Sep 2026 14642582 Modular body armor Type 2 Level P Type 5 completeness 1-11 DK 021 2015 35810000-5 Individual uniforms Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642584 Car repair and maintenance services in Mukachevo district DK 021 2015 50110000-9 Repair and maintenance services for motor vehicles and related equipment Deadline17 Sep 2026 14642612 Parenteral nutrition solutions INN Comb drug Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642615 Intravenous catheter 20G with additional injection port catheter length 32 mm open type without needle protection mechanism without extension with radiopaque strip Intravenou Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642618 Writing desks Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642621 Ringer s solution for infusion 400 ml Glucose solution for infusion 10 200 ml Paracetamol solution for infusion 10mg ml 100 ml Magnesium sulfate solution for injection 250 mg Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642660 Office chairs Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642668 Hake headless 300-600g DSTU 4868 Mackerel whole 400-600g DSTU 4378 Deadline06 Sep 2026 14642673 DK 021 2015 code 15110000-2 Meat Beef liver Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642679 Natural gas Deadline17 Sep 2026 14642680 Chicken table eggs Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642689 Suzuki car maintenance and repair services Deadline17 Sep 2026 14642694 DJI Matrice 4 Enterprise quadcopter Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642710 Metal canisters according to the classifier DK 021 2015 - 44610000-9 - Tanks reservoirs containers and high-pressure vessels Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642716 Services for developing a land management project for the allocation of a land plot of communal property Deadline17 Sep 2026 14642718 Acer Aspire Go 15 AG15-42P-R40Z laptop or equivalent Deadline17 Sep 2026 14642721 By CPV code according to DK 021 2015 15510000-6 Milk and cream Milk powder 1 5 Condensed milk regular with sugar 8 5 packaging 300g doy-pack DSTU 4274 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642723 Laundry and dry cleaning services under DK 021 2015-98310000-9 Laundry and dry cleaning services Deadline17 Sep 2026 14642797 Fire doors EI 60 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14642799 Profiled sheet pipe Deadline17 Sep 2026 14642803 Automotive filters Deadline05 Sep 2026 14642806 HYUNDAI STARIA or equivalent special purpose Deadline05 Sep 2026 14642809 Services for conducting an expert monetary valuation of a land plot cadastral number 5122785800 01 007 0005 with an area of 11 5509 hectares under the code KVCSPZD 01 01 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642811 Late table potatoes extra class DSTU 9221 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642813 Diesel Gasoline Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642827 Lubricants transmission oils Deadline05 Sep 2026 14642841 Hard cheese Bukovynskyi 45 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642851 Steel radiator type 22 500x600 mm according to code DK 021 2015 44620000-2 Radiators and boilers for central heating systems and their parts Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642856 Non-sterile medical cotton wool 100 g DK 021 2015 33140000-3 Medical materials Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642857 Major repairs of an apartment building damaged as a result of the armed aggression of the Russian Federation at the address Kyiv region Buchansky district Makariv settlement 1 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14642860 Electrical energy without distribution Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642877 External hard drive Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642878 Multifunctional devices Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642879 Multifunctional devices Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642880 Diesel fuel Euro 5 UKRNAFTA gas station coupon Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642881 Digital measuring complex Deadline17 Sep 2026 14642882 natural gas for heating needs Deadline17 Sep 2026 14642886 Gasoline A-95 scratch cards Deadline17 Sep 2026 14642887 hand sanitizer with dispenser Deadline04 Sep 2026 14643941 Acrylic paints red for road marking Deadline04 Sep 2026 14643943 Drinking yogurt 1 5 400g packaging polyethylene film Sour cream 20 450-500g packaging polyethylene film DSTU 4418 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14643945 Services for conducting pre-trip medical examinations of drivers of vehicles of the Gutyansk Forestry District Deadline17 Sep 2026 14643947 Spare parts for vehicles oil seals Deadline07 Sep 2026 14643949 Table chicken egg category One M Deadline04 Sep 2026 14643951 Chicken table eggs Deadline04 Sep 2026 14643952 Construction materials are different construction nails Deadline04 Sep 2026 14643954 Satellite modem Starlink Internet Satellite 3gen Mini Deadline04 Sep 2026 14643955 Monoblocks Deadline04 Sep 2026 14643956 DK 021 2015 code 31650000-7 Insulating accessories Insulating tape Deadline07 Sep 2026 14643957 Liquefied petroleum gas coupon Deadline04 Sep 2026 14643959 DK 021 2015 code 42910000-8 Apparatus for distillation filtration or rectification Oil filters for compressors Deadline17 Sep 2026 14643963 DK 021 2015 44310000-6 - Wire products Safety barrier with AKS spiral 600 5 d wire 2 5 mm coil 20 m p zinc Deadline04 Sep 2026 14643964 DK 021 2015 - 09130000-9 Oil and distillates motor gasoline A-95-Euro5 purchase of gasoline for a school bus Deadline17 Sep 2026 14643965 Sofas Deadline17 Sep 2026 14643966 Otolaryngological spatula sterile disposable wooden not reinforced Deadline04 Sep 2026 14643967 Floral products products for commemoration and awarding laying flowers at monuments memorial signs burial places of the deceased Deadline17 Sep 2026 14643969 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Deadline04 Sep 2026 14643971 Medical gases medical liquid oxygen - according to DK 021 2015 - 24110000-8 Industrial gases Deadline04 Sep 2026 14643973 Car repair VOLVO TRUK LTD FL12 Code DK 021 2015 50110000-9 Repair and maintenance services for motor vehicles and related equipment Deadline05 Sep 2026 14643981 Welding equipment accessories and consumables Deadline05 Sep 2026 14644000 Firewood Deadline04 Sep 2026 14644010 Archive equipment Deadline17 Sep 2026 14644018 Fuel and lubricants Diesel fuel Euro 5 bulk Deadline04 Sep 2026 14644228 Spare parts for trucks vans and cars Deadline07 Sep 2026 14644233 09130000-9 Petroleum and distillates Gasoline A-95 coupons Deadline04 Sep 2026 14644249 Firewood group 1 TUU-00994207-005 2018 unsplit hardwood 2m Deadline04 Sep 2026 14644251 Plant protection products - Agrochemical products Deadline17 Sep 2026 14644253 Major repairs to the roof and ceiling of the Ostriv village club at the address 100a Korduby St Ostriv village Ternopil district Ternopil region Deadline17 Sep 2026 14644255 77110000-4 - Services incidental to agricultural production - Corn and sunflower harvesting services Deadline17 Sep 2026 14644257 Photographic equipment Deadline17 Sep 2026 14644258 Sterile surgical suture without needle suture material Polyamide suture structure Twisted USP EP thread thickness 3 6 0 non-absorbable uncoated suture length 1 25 m su Deadline04 Sep 2026 14644260 Unmanned aerial vehicles and FPV complexes for the training center for teaching the subject Defense of Ukraine Code DK 021 2015 34710000-7 - Helicopters airplanes spacecraft Deadline17 Sep 2026 14644262 Office paper format Deadline04 Sep 2026 14644263 Asbestos-free slate 8 waves thickness 5 8 mm area 1 6 sq m Deadline04 Sep 2026 14644265 Access points and switches Deadline05 Sep 2026 14644272 code DK 021 2015 33140000-3 - Medical supplies 2-channel catheterization set 12Fr catheter 20cm long 5ml syringe J guide 50cm long 12F dilator ECG cable included code NK 02 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14644273 Charging stations Deadline04 Sep 2026 14644274 Profile pipe and related products Deadline07 Sep 2026 14644275 Pasta products Deadline07 Sep 2026 14644276 Starlink Internet Satellite 3gen satellite modem mini Deadline17 Sep 2026 14644277 Table chicken egg category Higher L Deadline06 Sep 2026 14644278 Distilling filtering or rectifying apparatus Deadline17 Sep 2026 14644279 Milk DK 021 2015 - 15510000-6 - Milk and cream Deadline04 Sep 2026 14644280 Cutting circles Deadline05 Sep 2026 14644281 Steel radiators 3000x500 type 11 according to Code DK 021 2015 44620000-2 - Radiators and boilers for central heating systems and their parts Deadline04 Sep 2026 14644282 DK 021 2015-33190000-8 Miscellaneous medical equipment and medical products PR system infusion flow rate regulator metal connecting needle Luer Lock connector 21G injection Deadline04 Sep 2026 14644283 Syringes Deadline04 Sep 2026 14644284 Cow s milk ultrapasteurized 2 5 according to the code DK 021 2015 15510000-6 - Milk and cream 15511210-8 Ultrapasteurized milk Deadline04 Sep 2026 14644285 Omeprazole 40 mg vial Furosemide solution for injection 10 mg ml 2 ml each Meropenem powder for injection 0 5 g each Drotaverine solution for injection 20 mg ml 2 ml each Deadline04 Sep 2026 14644286 Frozen minced pork DSTU 4437 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14644287 Vacuum cleaners Deadline04 Sep 2026 14644288 DK 021 2015 33150000-6 Equipment for radiotherapy mechanotherapy electrotherapy and physical therapy Apparatus for light therapy phototherapy with polychromatic polarized Deadline18 Sep 2026 14644289 DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictionary - 44110000-4 Structural materials rolled metal products Deadline17 Sep 2026 14644290 Frozen sea fish Deadline04 Sep 2026 14644291 Current repair of the heating system in the shelter of Nizhyn Gymnasium No 15 Osnova located at Nizhyn Ob ezhda St 123 according to the code DK 021 2015 50720000-8 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14644294 PK-26T_0361_VO Disposable terry children s slippers with the UZ logo Deadline17 Sep 2026 14648098 DK 021 2015 33120000-7 - Medical information recording systems and research equipment Deadline04 Sep 2026 14648157 Profile steel pipe unit of measurement m p Deadline04 Sep 2026 14648160 Code 31640000-4 Special-purpose machines and apparatus 31642200-0 Mine detectors Deadline07 Sep 2026 14648161 The meat is frozen Deadline04 Sep 2026 14648164 Peat briquettes Deadline04 Sep 2026 14648167 Spare parts for trucks vans and passenger cars DK 021 2015 34330000-9 Spare parts for trucks vans and passenger cars Deadline07 Sep 2026 14648169 Emergency and restoration works overhaul of an apartment building at the address Akademika Filippova Street 46 19 Kharkiv city DK 021 2015 45453000-7 Overhaul and restor Deadline17 Sep 2026 14648172 Atracurium solution for injection 10 mg ml 5 ml each Atracurium solution for injection 10 mg ml 2 5 ml each Propofol emulsion 10 mg ml 20 ml each Suxamethonium solutio Deadline04 Sep 2026 14648175 Diesel fuel Euro-5 coupons Deadline04 Sep 2026 14648193 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline04 Sep 2026 14648196 Major repairs of basements of residential buildings for use as the simplest shelters 91 Verkhovynna St in the Sviatoshynskyi district of Kyiv additional works Deadline17 Sep 2026 14648199 Chicken Chicken Pork Boneless beef pulp frozen GSTU 46 019 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14648203 46759 Stomach two-component stool collector flange 50mm size for cutout 15-33mm 1692 Stomach two-component stool collector bag open opaque flange 50mm 1758 Urostomy bag two-comp Deadline04 Sep 2026 14648206 Axes according to the classifier DK 021 2015 - 44510000-8 - Tools Deadline04 Sep 2026 14648210 DK 021 2015 code 31510000-4 Electric incandescent lamps Lamps Deadline17 Sep 2026 14648256 Fuel and lubricants Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Deadline04 Sep 2026 14648266 Adult diapers Deadline04 Sep 2026 14648269 Coal DG 13-100 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14648271 Uninterruptible power supplies Deadline04 Sep 2026 14648273 Professional training services for specialists Training for recruiters Deadline17 Sep 2026 14648275 Reconstruction works of the battery with a charging device of the production unit of the electricity supply service at the address Odesa region clause 1 4 1 4 of the Investment P Deadline17 Sep 2026 14648277 Food products Frozen sea fish Deadline04 Sep 2026 14648367 Equipment cementing mixture Deadline18 Sep 2026 14648372 DK 021 2015 - 09130000-9 Oil and distillates motor gasoline A-95-Euro5 purchase of gasoline for a school bus Deadline04 Sep 2026 14648377 Firewood 2 groups unsplit TUU-00994207-005 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14648382 15 6 Business Laptop Intel Core i5 12th Gen 16GB 512GB No OS DOS Linux Deadline04 Sep 2026 14648398 Construction products code DK 021 2015 44420000-0 Construction products Deadline07 Sep 2026 14648505 Fire extinguishers Fire extinguisher VVP-6 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14648506 Instruments for measuring quantities Deadline07 Sep 2026 14648508 Roofing materials Deadline07 Sep 2026 14648509 OSB boards unit of measurement sq m Deadline17 Sep 2026 14648514 Educational equipment for equipping a chemistry room and chemistry laboratory a physics room and physics laboratory a biology room and biology laboratory for STEM laboratories f Deadline17 Sep 2026 14648515 Pharmaceutical products Deadline07 Sep 2026 14648516 Code DK 021 2015 - 15850000-1 Pasta products Deadline04 Sep 2026 14648517 Condensed milk Deadline04 Sep 2026 14648519 Gasoline A-92 Euro 5 gasoline A-95 Euro 5 and diesel fuel Euro 5 UKRNAFTA gas station coupon Deadline04 Sep 2026 14648520 Hard cheese 45 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14648521 Distilling filtering or rectifying apparatus Deadline17 Sep 2026 14648522 Butterfly perfusion device Deadline04 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us