Ukraine Tenders - 2 September 2026 (Page 4 of 9)

1,713 tenders published in Ukraine on 2 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Ukraine on 2 September 2026, across industries like Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Medical Consumables.

This is page 4 of 9 for tenders published in Ukraine on 2 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Ukraine?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Ukraine and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Medical Consumables, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Ukraine.

14641572 Mains pipelines pipes casing tubing and related products Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641573 Fresh dill fresh young parsley Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641594 Services regarding round-the-clock maintenance by operators of an autonomous boiler house Enterprises Deadline17 Sep 2026 14641600 Oil and distillates Deadline07 Sep 2026 14641604 DK 021 2015 code 09120000-6 Gas fuel natural gas Deadline17 Sep 2026 14641607 Set of waterproof workwear Deadline17 Sep 2026 14641613 Construction materials Modular concrete blocks Deadline17 Sep 2026 14641614 DK 021 2015 31520000-7 Lamps and lighting fixtures LED wall lamp 12W LED wall lamp 8W 31524210-0 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14641620 Electronic warfare support station Chuyka 3 0 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14641623 Vegetables fruits and nuts Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641626 Writing desks according to code DK 021 2015 39120000-9 Tables sideboards writing desks and bookcases Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641630 50530000-9 Machinery repair and maintenance services Maintenance and repair of diesel generators Deadline17 Sep 2026 14641632 Diesel fuel Euro 5 UKRNAFTA gas station coupon DK 021 2015 09130000-9 Oil and distillates 09134200-9 Diesel fuel Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641635 Air conditioning systems with installation Deadline17 Sep 2026 14641637 Electrical energy without distribution DK 021 2015 09310000-5 Electrical energy Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641640 Vegetables white cabbage Chinese cabbage cauliflower fresh carrots fresh beets fresh cucumbers fresh tomatoes sweet peppers eggplants Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641643 Rechargeable battery Deadline05 Sep 2026 14641645 Medical devices Capillary blood collection tube 0 2 ml EDTA K3 lilac cap with capillary NK 024 2023 57900 Non-vacuum IVD in vitro diagnostics blood sampling tube with EDT Deadline07 Sep 2026 14641658 Works on the reconstruction of the accumulator battery of the production unit of the electricity supply service at the address Cherkasy region clause 1 4 1 5 of the Investment Pr Deadline17 Sep 2026 14641661 09310000-5 electrical energy electricity for bank facilities Deadline07 Sep 2026 14641664 Binders File folders Tie folders Ring binders Deadline07 Sep 2026 14641667 Educational equipment for classrooms of Zabolottovsky Lyceum Deadline17 Sep 2026 14641683 09130000-9 Petroleum and distillates Diesel fuel coupons Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641685 Sodium chloride solution for infusions 0 9 200 ml in PVC containers with two ports sealed with sealing devices Luer-Lok type Sodium chloride solution for infusions 0 9 500 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641687 X-ray television system introscope Deadline05 Sep 2026 14641689 Freezers chests with a capacity of 500 liters refrigerators with a capacity of 250 liters Deadline05 Sep 2026 14641692 Professional washing machine Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641694 Modular body armor Type 2 Level P Type 5 completeness 1-5 DK 021 2015 35810000-5 Individual uniforms Deadline07 Sep 2026 14641697 Loading and delivery machine Deadline17 Sep 2026 14641699 Tablet Oukitel RT9 10 1 HD 6GB 256GB T606 11000mAh 16 16M IP69K LTE Orange Deadline07 Sep 2026 14641702 Drone propellers Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641704 STATIONERY Deadline07 Sep 2026 14641723 Code DK 021 2015 - 15420000-8 - Refined oils and fats Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641726 Boneless pork shoulder frozen GSTU 46 019 Chicken fillet frozen first category DSTU 3143 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641730 Fresh bananas second grade light green from 14 cm fruit diameter not more than 4 cm Late-ripe pears of the highest commercial grade diameter not less than 70 mm Fresh white Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641732 Electrical energy with distribution Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641733 Laboratory tubes non-vacuum sterile volume 4 5 ml with filler - sodium chloride 0 9 with screw cap flat bottom and stable base transparent without graduation for working Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641738 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641740 Gypsum plaster code according to the Unified Procurement Dictionary 44830000-7 Mastics putties putties and solvents Deadline17 Sep 2026 14641743 Electrical equipment for switching and protecting electrical circuits Deadline17 Sep 2026 14641751 Sterilization disinfection and sanitation equipment Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641753 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641756 Oil and distillates Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641758 Cardboard binders and folders code according to DK 021 2015 22850000-3 Binders and related accessories Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641760 Processed fruits and vegetables Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641761 School furniture Student chair sled base size group 4-6 plywood frame - round tube Student table 2-seater size group 4-6 on a round tube with a shelf chipboard tabletop Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641763 DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictionary 15610000-7 Products of the flour and cereal industry Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641764 Vegetables fruits and nuts according to CPV code according to DK 021 2015 03220000-9 Cabbage Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641773 DK 021 2015 33199000-1 Clothing for medical personnel Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641775 medical products Deadline17 Sep 2026 14641776 Laboratory reagents Deadline17 Sep 2026 14641780 09130000 -9 oil and distillates code 09132000-3 gasoline Gasoline A-95 bulk Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641781 Special food products enriched with nutrients Resource Junior NUTREN OPTIMUM ACB011 Dry mix with vanilla flavor from 4p 400g 1865 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641783 Anti-hail net 2 8 x 7 8 kristal LL width 3 85 m Anti-hail net installation kit plastic fasteners cables hooks Deadline17 Sep 2026 14641786 Hake headless 300-500g DSTU 4378 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641788 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641789 DK 021 2015 33141600-6 - Containers and bags for collecting material for analysis drains and kits 17455 Alterna one-component stoma colostomy open transparent cutting size Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641790 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641792 code DK 021-2015-45450000-6 - Other final construction works Current repairs of the porch of the Municipal Institution Gymnasium Erudyt of the Kropyvnytskyi City Council at t Deadline17 Sep 2026 14641798 33140000-3 - Medical supplies 33141600-6 - Containers and bags for sampling material for analysis drainage and kits Umbilical catheters Intravenous catheter 26G without addi Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641800 Blood collection needles standard double-ended with visual camera diameter 0 8 mm 21G length 38 mm Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641802 Phenylephrine solution for injection 10 mg ml per 1 ml INN Phenylephrine Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641806 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon 500 l Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641807 Car RENAULT DUSTER Deadline05 Sep 2026 14641810 Cereals and potatoes Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641819 Current repairs of the special-purpose administrative building of the Government Courier Communications Department of the State Service for Special Communications and Information P Deadline17 Sep 2026 14641824 Special-purpose products for the facility New construction of a dual-purpose building with protective properties of an anti-radiation shelter on st in Sheptytskyi Lviv reg Deadline05 Sep 2026 14641827 Purchasing stationery Deadline07 Sep 2026 14641829 Water pipes Water pipe cold water polyethylene PN 16 diameter 50mm wall 4 6mm Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641830 Various dairy products Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641833 Car spare parts Deadline05 Sep 2026 14641837 Fresh onions Fresh carrots Fresh tomatoes Fresh cucumbers Fresh white cabbage Fresh apples Fresh bananas Fresh pears Fresh oranges Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641841 Gas fuel Deadline17 Sep 2026 14641844 Electrical energy with distribution Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641845 Sodium chloride solution for infusion 9 mg ml 500 ml Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641849 15330000-0 Processed fruits and vegetables Cherry jam sterilized premium grade Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641851 MNN Cefotaxime Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641874 Gasoline A-95 in coupons diesel fuel in coupons Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641880 Textile waste code 19620000-8 according to DK 021 2015 Rags Deadline17 Sep 2026 14641886 DK 021 2015 15530000-2 Butter Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641890 14810000-2 Abrasive products circles Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641893 Current renovation of the toilet in the building for ceremonial events administrative building at the address Odesa region Odessa district Oleksandrivka village Central Squar Deadline17 Sep 2026 14641897 42510000-4 Heat exchangers air conditioners refrigeration equipment and filtering devices Deadline17 Sep 2026 14641898 Concrete M-350 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14641904 Interactive panel Deadline05 Sep 2026 14641913 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline07 Sep 2026 14641916 Spare parts for cars Deadline17 Sep 2026 14641919 Devices for measuring flow level and pressure of liquids and gases Narrowing devices Deadline18 Sep 2026 14641928 Fresh cucumbers DSTU 3247 fresh cucumbers field medium-fruited up to 25 cm Fresh tomatoes field round DSTU 3246 Fresh sweet pepper round shape DSTU 2659 Fresh eggplant Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641929 code DK 021 2015-09130000-9 Oil and distillates Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641931 Polyethylene bags and packages for household waste Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641933 Purchase of building materials for repair work in an economic way at the FAP of the village of Yarynivka AZPSM of the Remchytska district tiles Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641935 Sewerage installation Deadline17 Sep 2026 14641937 Services for photography and related services at cultural artistic or public events organized and held by the Customer using mobile photo booths selfie boxes with AI stylizatio Deadline17 Sep 2026 14641939 DK 021 2015 33140000-3 Medical materials 33141110-4 - Dressing materials Plaster Plaster Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641941 Automobile gasoline A-95 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14641943 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641947 Refined sunflower oils packaged Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641949 Lumber Deadline05 Sep 2026 14641951 Autonomous diesel heaters Deadline07 Sep 2026 14641953 Radiators Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641954 Studs nuts washers and turboprops 44530000-4 - Fasteners Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641967 Code DK 021 2015 - 15610000-7 Products of the flour and cereal industry Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641969 DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictionary 33120000-7 Medical information registration systems and research equipment Rapid tests for biochemical indicators of urine test strip Deadline07 Sep 2026 14641972 Cartridges for printing equipment Deadline17 Sep 2026 14641975 Holmatro PCT 50 Pentheon cordless combination tool with additional battery and carrying case Deadline17 Sep 2026 14641992 Quadcopters Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641993 DK 021 2015 03220000-9 Vegetables fruits and nuts 03221113-1 - Onion Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641996 Fresh tomatoes Fresh cucumbers Celery root Table beets Fresh white cabbage Fresh carrots Fresh onions Fresh oranges Fresh bananas Fresh apples Deadline04 Sep 2026 14641998 DK 021 2015 code 15610000-7 Products of the flour and cereal industry Rice flour Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642018 Vehicle repair and maintenance service using the contractor s spare parts and materials current repair of IVECO ML80E chassis ZCFA80C1102412103 under the code DK 021 2015 501100 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14642021 Vegetables and fruits Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642023 Table beets Fresh carrots Fresh onions Fresh white cabbage Fresh bananas Fresh oranges Fresh apples Fresh lemons Fresh cucumbers Fresh tomatoes Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642025 DK 021 2015 03220000-9 Vegetables fruits and nuts 03221240-0 - Tomatoes Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642026 Vegetables fruits and nuts Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642028 Fresh mid-ripe apples of the first commercial grade Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642029 Packaged pea groats Packaged lentils Dried beans Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642030 Multifruit juice based on apple 100 sugar-free reconstituted pasteurized tetra-pack 0 95-1l Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642031 Apples bananas oranges lemons cabbage red beets carrots onions cucumbers tomatoes Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642032 Fresh vegetables Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642033 Table vinegar acetic acid solution 9 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642034 Fresh eggplants Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642035 Fresh white cabbage mid-ripening first commercial grade DSTU 7037 Fresh cucumbers greenhouse short-fruited up to 14 cm DSTU 3247 Fresh young carrots with trimmed greens Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642036 Vegetables fruits and nuts code according to DK 021 2015 - 03220000-9 Vegetables fruits and nuts Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642037 Fresh bananas Fresh oranges Fresh apples Fresh carrots Fresh onions Fresh sweet peppers Fresh cucumbers Fresh tomatoes Fresh white cabbage Table beets Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642038 Fresh cucumbers Fresh tomatoes Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642039 Vegetables and fruits Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642040 Fresh carrots of the first commercial grade 20-50mm Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642041 Fresh carrots first commercial grade DSTU 7035 Table beets first commercial grade 5-10 cm DSTU 7033 Fresh onions highest commercial grade from 5 cm DSTU 3234 Fresh white Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642042 Vegetables fruits Deadline06 Sep 2026 14642043 Products of the flour and cereal industry flour polished rice buckwheat bulgur millet corn grits pearl barley code DK 021 2015 15610000-7 Products of the flour and Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642044 Fresh white cabbage Fresh onions Fresh carrots Table beets Fresh tomatoes Fresh cucumbers Fresh dill Fresh apples Fresh oranges Fresh bananas Fresh pears Fresh lemons Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642045 Fresh cilantro leaf length from the root collar not less than 10 cm DSTU 2642 Fresh sorrel of the first commercial grade DSTU 8472 Fresh green onion DSTU 6011 Fresh dill of the Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642046 Fresh young carrots with trimmed greens Fresh onions second commercial grade from 3 cm DSTU 3234 Table beets second commercial grade 5-14 cm DSTU 7033 Fresh white cabbage Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642047 Vegetable slicer tabletop with replaceable discs Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642048 Vegetables and fruits Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642053 Liquefied gas coupons Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642057 Vegetables fruits and nuts Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642062 Insulation NOVOTERM Novaterm Light 30 50 mm 7 2 sq m Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642064 Liquid bathroom cleaners Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642067 Electrical energy with distribution Deadline17 Sep 2026 14642069 Webcam Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642071 DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictionary 33180000-5 Equipment for supporting physiological functions of the body Total cementless hip joint endoprosthesis with metal-polyet Deadline17 Sep 2026 14642074 Wheat flour premium grade GSTU 46 004 Round-grain rice polished first grade Hercules oatmeal Barley groats No 2 Artek wheat groats DSTU 7699 Bulgur wheat groats Pearl b Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642078 Diesel fuel Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642080 Fruit and vegetable juices Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642083 Fresh lemons fruit diameter not less than 4 cm first grade Young table beet with trimmed greens first commercial grade Walnuts highest commercial grade diameter not less th Deadline05 Sep 2026 14642086 DK 021 2015 03220000-9 Vegetables fruits and nuts Fresh white cabbage late ripening first commercial grade DSTU 7037 Fresh carrots first commercial grade DSTU 7035 Table Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642087 Vegetables fruits and nuts Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642088 Table beet of the first commercial grade 5-10 cm DSTU 7033 Peking cabbage fresh of the first commercial grade Fresh white cabbage late-ripening of the first commercial grad Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642091 Fresh apples medium-ripe first commercial grade pink fruit types DSTU 8133 Fresh apples late-ripe first commercial grade pink fruit types DSTU 8133 Fresh plums medium-fr Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642097 Fresh watermelon fruit diameter not less than 17 cm DSTU 3805 Fresh melon first commercial grade fruit diameter not less than 12 cm spherical and oval fruits Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642100 Drying for laboratory glassware Deadline17 Sep 2026 14642101 Fresh white cabbage medium-ripe first commercial grade DSTU 7037 1 kg Fresh carrots first commercial grade DSTU 7035 Fresh onions highest commercial grade from 5 cm DSTU Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642106 Fresh onion 03220000-9 Vegetables fruits and nuts code according to DK 021 2015 of the Unified Procurement Dictionary Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642107 DK 021 2015 39220000-0 Kitchenware household goods and catering equipment Tray OST 40x28 plastic Straight cup Serpanok Vittora 250 ml Ukraine Spoon 20 cm stainless Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642112 Fresh white cabbage medium-ripe first commercial grade DSTU 7037 Fresh young carrots with trimmed greens Fresh apples medium-ripe highest commercial grade pink fruit types Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642113 Electrical energy with distribution Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642116 Vegetables Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642120 Server equipment Deadline17 Sep 2026 14642121 Natural sand code 14210000-6 Gravel sand crushed stone and fillers according to DK 021 2015 of the Unified Procurement Dictionary natural sand corresponding code 14211 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14642125 Fresh tomatoes Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642129 Medical clothing Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642132 Procurement of energy services for the main pumping station of the Bilhorod-Dnistrovskyi Inter-district Water Management Department Deadline25 Oct 2026 14642134 Fresh oranges fruit diameter not less than 5 cm first grade Fresh plums medium-fruited first grade from 28 mm Fresh peaches first commercial grade not less than 50 mm DST Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642138 Cereal crops and potatoes late table potatoes first class DSTU 9221 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642139 Pasteurized cow s milk 2 5 polyethylene film DSTU 2661 900-1000g Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642147 15220000-6 Frozen fish fish fillets and other fish meat Hake headless 300-500g DSTU 4378 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642150 44310000-6 Wire products Welding electrodes Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642153 Fresh vegetables in assortment Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642159 Fresh white cabbage medium-ripe first commercial grade DSTU 7037 Fresh cucumbers field short-fruited up to 14 cm DSTU 3247 Peking cabbage fresh first commercial grade Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642163 Fresh fruits in assortment Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642166 Refrigerator for the endocrinology department NW entrance No 609 head of the department of the endocrinology department Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642167 Vegetables and fruits by code DK 021 2015 03220000-9 Vegetables fruits and nuts Deadline17 Sep 2026 14642171 Fresh fruits in assortment Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642174 Diesel fuel Euro 5 bulk Deadline17 Sep 2026 14642175 DK 021 2015 code 03220000-9 Vegetables fruits and nuts Apples tomatoes Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642176 Late table potatoes extra class DSTU 9221 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642178 Table beet Fresh carrots Fresh white cabbage Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642181 Fresh fruits in assortment Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642183 Vegetables fruits and nuts Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642186 Fresh eggplants Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642189 Table beet Fresh carrots Fresh white cabbage Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642192 Fresh white cabbage late ripening first commercial grade DSTU 7037 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642193 Interactive panel Prestigio Solutions Multiboard Light Gen 5 86 PSMB000L865 computer module Prestigio i5 12 Gen 64GB DDR5 256GB mobile stand FMR01-86 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642198 Various cereals and wheat flour Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642199 Furniture for waiting rooms and reception areas for the project New construction of a dual-purpose building with protective properties of an anti-radiation shelter on st in Deadline05 Sep 2026 14642200 Table beet Fresh carrots Fresh white cabbage Deadline17 Sep 2026 14642203 DK 021 2015 code 03220000-9 Vegetables fruits and nuts Beets carrots Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642205 Juices Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642207 Premium sausages DSTU 4436 2005 premium boiled-smoked ham DSTU 4668 2006 premium boiled-smoked brisket DSTU 4668 2006 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642208 Fresh tomatoes Fresh cucumbers Table beets Fresh white cabbage Fresh carrots Fresh onions Fresh oranges Fresh bananas Fresh apples Fresh table grapes Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642213 roofing materials slate 8 min for eliminating the consequences of damage to buildings due to threats or emergencies Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642214 Toptul tool set 108 pcs 12-sided GCAI108R1 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14642215 Cereals and potatoes Late table potatoes first class DSTU 9221 Dried beans white DSTU 8672 Dried beans colored solid DSTU 8672 Red lentils polished split yellow first g Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642217 Vegetable cutting machine Deadline05 Sep 2026 14642220 Sunflower oil refined deodorized frozen grade P 4500-4600g Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642221 Peat briquettes in bulk DSTU 2042-92 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642233 Classifiers DK 021 2015 09110000-3 Solid fuel Hard coal of grade G G2 13-100 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14642239 Vehicle maintenance and repair services including using spare parts Deadline17 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us