Ukraine Tenders - 2 September 2026 (Page 11 of 11)

2,111 tenders published in Ukraine on 2 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Ukraine on 2 September 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Security Printing, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, Real Estate.

This is page 11 of 11 for tenders published in Ukraine on 2 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Ukraine?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Ukraine and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Security Printing, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, Real Estate, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Ukraine.

14652745 Motor vehicle maintenance and repair services Maintenance of Opel Vectra company car license plate number AE7555 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652746 Nasal oxygen catheter non-high flow for adults with oxygen line straight nasal tips NK 031 2024 - R0301020301 Standard nasal cannulas for oxygen therapy NK 024 2023 35201 S Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652747 Medical examination gloves Medical examination gloves Medical examination gloves Medical surgical gloves Medical surgical gloves Medical surgical gloves Medical surgical glov Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652748 Electric convectors Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652749 Pickup trucks Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652750 Rivets Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652751 Polyethylene film Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652752 Diesel inverter generators KONNER SOHNEN KS 9500iDE ATSR Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652753 Vocational training services Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652754 Thermal converters TSP PV Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652755 Mounting boxes for gas regulators 44610000-9 Tanks reservoirs containers and high-pressure vessels Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652756 Livestock products and related products Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652757 Purchasing spare parts for cars Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652758 Ampicillin powder for solution for injection 1 g Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652759 Lubricating and cooling fluid Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652760 Motorna oliva Cat NGEO ULTRA 40 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652761 Cereals Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652762 Cement mastic and roofing felt Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652763 DK 021 2015 33150000-6 Equipment for radiotherapy mechanotherapy electrotherapy and physical therapy Static inclined electric verticalizer NK 024 2023 41073 Parapodium-ve Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652764 Alkyd enamels Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652765 Catheter-type syringe 3-component Volume 150 ml Disposable with needle included without additional needle Certificate of conformity DSTU EN ISO Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652766 Code DK 021 2015 38810000-6 Equipment for controlling production processes Laboratory equipment Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652767 Electrical energy undistributed Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652768 Interactive panels of the National University of Science and Technology Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652769 Fresh tangerines fruit diameter at least 3 8 cm Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652770 Paper towels Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652771 Repair of the bus Bogdan Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652772 Spare parts for trucks vans and cars Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652773 DK 021 2015 51110000-6 Services for the installation of electrical equipment Services for the installation and connection of boilers to the water supply system and electrical netw Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652774 Oil and distillates Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652775 Oil and distillates Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652776 33140000-3 - Medical supplies Disposable S-Monovette system 2 7 ml ml K3 EDTA 50 pcs Microvette SV 200 K3 EDTA Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652777 Surgical suture material in the amount of 25 items according to the code DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictionary - 33140000-3 Medical materials Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652778 Natural gas Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652779 Betamethasone suspension for injection 7 mg ml 1 ml Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652780 Heifer r-n d in and inf 50mg ml fl 10ml No 1 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652781 DK 021 2015 33191000-5 - Sterilization disinfection and sanitary-hygienic equipment Shielded irradiators with blinds Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652782 Disinfectant 1 liter Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652783 Laptop Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652784 Acoustic systems Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652785 Services for verification calibration of road tankers PPC-19-M969A3 chassis No 9F5B23629SYE16316 special equipment No T4421 APZ-8-Mercedes-benz-ZETROS chassis No W1T9590 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652786 Construction profiles Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652787 Security keys Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652788 Spare parts for passenger cars Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652789 A4Tech PK-825P Webcam 720P USB 2 0 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652790 Office paper format Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652791 DK 021 2015 - 33140000-3 Medical materials Vacuum tube Volume 5 ml size 13x100 mm filler Coagulation activator silica and gel cap color Yellow sterile NK 024 2023 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652792 Waste treatment disposal landfill services Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652793 water heaters Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652794 26T-768_42510000-4 Heat exchangers air conditioners refrigeration equipment and filtering devices Fuel and starting gas preparation unit FGPiPG Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652795 Medical products except medicinal products NC 024 2023 53393 High-density lipoprotein cholesterol IVD in vitro diagnostics reagent 53398 Low-density lipoprotein cholesterol IV Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652796 Segway ZT3 PRO E electric scooter or equivalent Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652797 Foley catheter urological two-channel 2-way size 18 Fr balloon volume 30 ml length 400 mm material latex disposable sterile Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652798 Oil and distillates Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652799 First-class table chicken eggs Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652800 Installation of a backup power source based on a Janan YN-50 62 5 kVA generator set for the needs of the Ternivskyi District Territorial Center for Social Services Provision of So Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652801 Construction of a well on the territory of the Novo-Bilytskyi psychoneurological boarding school for men at the address 8 Pidilsna Street in the Svyatoshynskyi district of Kyiv Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652802 Self-propelled drilling rig Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652803 Postage stamps Lviv region according to the code DK 021 2015 22410000-7 Stamps Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652804 Ultra Power UP2800-14S 2-channel charger Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652805 Computer equipment Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652806 38540000-2 Testing and measuring devices and apparatus Precision rotary table with set of auxiliary equipment Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652807 KamAZ middle axle reducer Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652808 Pickup trucks for the needs of the Armed Forces of Ukraine and other military formations Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652809 DK 021 2015 30210000-4 Data processing machines hardware HP 255R 15 6 G10 laptop CA0S6AT to ensure uninterrupted work with data COURSE SCHOOL AICOM-2 Mriya ecosystems Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652810 Liquefied petroleum gas coupon Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652811 Expert monetary valuation of a land plot for the construction and maintenance of commercial buildings from residential and public development lands purpose code type 03 07 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14653322 Procurement of 2 New Funicular Cable Railway Cabins for Carriage of Passengers, Associated Goods and Related Services Deadline30 Oct 2026 14653420 75 interactive panel with OPS PC i7-13gen 8 256 Win 11 Pro and mobile stand for indoor transportation Deadline07 Sep 2026 14653421 Charging station according to DK 021 2015 31430000-9 Electric batteries Deadline08 Sep 2026 14653425 Firewood for industrial use of hardwood species according to DK 021 2015 03410000-7 Wood Deadline07 Sep 2026 14653426 Firewood group 1 TUU-00994207-005 unsplit hardwood 0 3-0 5 m from 1 cubic meter Deadline07 Sep 2026 14653427 Fresh table grapes first commercial grade DSTU 2438 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14653428 Technical salt with anti-caking additive second grade grinding 3 DSTU 4246 bulk Deadline07 Sep 2026 14653429 DK 021 2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products Omeprazole Loperamide Metamizole sodium Bisoprolol Bisoprolol Spironolactone Isosorbide dinitrate Enalapril Enalapril Deadline07 Sep 2026 14653430 equipment for the implementation of the public investment project Modernization of workshops and laboratories of vocational and specialized pre-higher education institutions ensu Deadline18 Sep 2026 14653431 Kitchen utensils Deadline05 Sep 2026 14653432 Methotrexate solution for injection 10 mg ml 5 ml Deadline07 Sep 2026 14653433 Metal-plastic doors Deadline18 Sep 2026 14653434 Printing-related services Deadline18 Sep 2026 14653435 Tire fitting complex Deadline08 Sep 2026 14653436 Projector with mounting included Deadline18 Sep 2026 14653437 Desktop computers Deadline07 Sep 2026 14653438 Omeprazole 40 mg vial Ondansetron solution for injection 2 mg ml 4 ml Iron hydroxide sucrose complex solution for injection 20 mg ml 5 ml Gelatin preparation 40 g 1000 ml sol Deadline07 Sep 2026 14653439 Mineral drinking water Deadline05 Sep 2026 14653440 Major repairs of the simplest shelters and protective structures of civil defense at 1 3 Brativ Zerovykh Street in Solomianskyi district of Kyiv DK 021 2015 according to the Unifi Deadline18 Sep 2026 14653441 DK 021 2015 31430000-9 - Electric batteries 31431000-6 - Lead-acid batteries Deadline07 Sep 2026 14653442 Spare parts for vehicles Deadline18 Sep 2026 14653443 Nelaton catheter sterile disposable female Fr12 Nelaton catheter sterile disposable male Fr14 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14653444 Gas fuel Deadline18 Sep 2026 14653445 Firewood 2 groups unsplit TUU-00994207-005 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14653446 Health services are different Deadline18 Sep 2026 14653447 Batteries for FPV drones Deadline07 Sep 2026 14653448 Plastic garbage container 120 liters green Deadline07 Sep 2026 14653449 Data processing machines laptops Deadline18 Sep 2026 14653450 Natural gas Deadline18 Sep 2026 14653451 Universal powder for automatic washing 10 kg Glass cleaners without spray 5 l Kitchen cleaning powders Deadline07 Sep 2026 14653452 Expert monetary valuation of a land plot for the construction and maintenance of commercial buildings purpose code 03 07 with an area of 0 0678 ha cadastral number 68 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14653453 Firewood group 1 unsplit TUU-00994207-005 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14653454 Fresh lemons fruit diameter not less than 4 cm top grade Deadline05 Sep 2026 14653455 Tobramycin eye drops 3 mg ml 5ml in a bottle Deadline05 Sep 2026 14653456 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Deadline06 Sep 2026 14653457 DK 021 2015 code 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products Deadline07 Sep 2026 14653458 Test kits for isolation and detection of Listeria monocytogenes DNA Deadline18 Sep 2026 14653459 Oil and distillates Deadline07 Sep 2026 14653460 Liquid soap Deadline07 Sep 2026 14653461 Shut-off and regulating valve Deadline18 Sep 2026 14653462 Natural gas Deadline18 Sep 2026 14653463 Waste treatment disposal landfill services Deadline18 Sep 2026 14653464 Repair and maintenance services for military vehicles Deadline08 Sep 2026 14653465 Rubber tiles according to DK 021 2015 19510000-4 Rubber products Deadline18 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us