Ukraine Tenders - 3 September 2026 (Page 1 of 13)

2,432 tenders published in Ukraine on 3 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Ukraine on 3 September 2026, across industries like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas.

This is page 1 of 13 for tenders published in Ukraine on 3 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Ukraine?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Ukraine and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Ukraine.

14654300 Backup power kit Deadline18 Sep 2026 14654306 Starting booster Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654308 OSB boards unit of measurement piece Carpentry nails Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654310 Portland cement PC II A-V-500R-N CEM II A-LL 42 5 R IFCEM 25 kg Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654313 Medical tables medical cabinets Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654316 Chicken table eggs DK 021 2015 - 03140000-4 - Livestock products and related products Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654318 Overhaul of the civil defense protective structure radiation shelter No 14335 in the municipal enterprise Tsarychanska Central Hospital of the Tsarychanska Village Council at Deadline18 Sep 2026 14654320 equipment for the implementation of the public investment project Modernization of workshops and laboratories of vocational and specialized pre-higher education institutions ensu Deadline18 Sep 2026 14654323 New construction of a block-modular boiler plant BMK-200 as a component of real estate on the territory of the Municipal Preschool Education Institution No 10 Lastivka at the Deadline18 Sep 2026 14654326 General anti-infectives for systemic use vaccines antineoplastic agents and immunomodulators Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654329 Screw air compressor with frequency control of performance CWD37A-PM-8 or equivalent for flushing heating networks Code DK 021 2015 42120000-6 Pumps and compressors Deadline18 Sep 2026 14656267 A4 paper Deadline08 Sep 2026 14656274 Camouflage net 3x6 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14656277 Special work clothes Deadline18 Sep 2026 14656278 Special work clothes Deadline18 Sep 2026 14656310 Cleaning wipes Household gloves Kitchen sponges Universal microfiber cleaning wipe length from 30cm width from 25cm Aerosol air freshener 300 ml Deadline05 Sep 2026 14656313 Special demi-season gloves Deadline09 Sep 2026 14656318 Personal protective equipment filtering gas masks Deadline18 Sep 2026 14656322 DK 021 2015 30230000-0 Computer equipment Creality K2 Plus Combo 3D printer Deadline07 Sep 2026 14656323 3D printing and scanning equipment for the innovative 3D design and architecture laboratory Code DK 021 2015 30230000-0 Computer equipment Deadline18 Sep 2026 14656325 Training complex Antidrone VR Training complex Antidrone VR pump-action shotgun AK74U Deadline08 Sep 2026 14656328 Charging stations from 1800 W lifepo4 capacity from 1 536 kWh fast charging function warranty from 24 months Deadline05 Sep 2026 14656329 Electronic warfare systems and electronic defense systems Casper S3 modular EW station model S3-16m-800 3 3 with 200A h uninterruptible power supply module Deadline19 Sep 2026 14656330 Accu-Chek Instant test strips Rapid tests for biochemical parameters of urine open system Research material Urine for determination of Analyte pH Test format Test strip Te Deadline08 Sep 2026 14656331 Purchasing charging stations Deadline08 Sep 2026 14656334 Portable charging station 2048Wh Oukitel P2001E Plus or equivalent Deadline08 Sep 2026 14656335 DK 021 2015 35740000-3 Combat simulators Laser tag set with interactive grenade launchers for the Defense of Ukraine office Deadline18 Sep 2026 14656336 Purchasing charging stations Deadline08 Sep 2026 14656337 Interactive laser shooting simulator shooting range Software for interactive laser shooting simulator shooting range Deadline07 Sep 2026 14656338 Virtual Cloud Data Center Services DK 021 2015 72910000-2 Backup Services Deadline18 Sep 2026 14656339 Charging station 4000-5000 W Deadline08 Sep 2026 14656340 BanderaPower 225S multi-channel fast charging unit Deadline08 Sep 2026 14656342 IEETEK Singo 3000 Portable Power Station Charging Station Deadline08 Sep 2026 14656343 Charging station EcoFlow DELTA Pro 3 EU-Version EFDELTAPRO3-EU-CBox Deadline08 Sep 2026 14656344 Charging stations from 2400 W lifepo4 capacity from 2 048 kWh fast charging function warranty from 36 months Deadline10 Sep 2026 14656345 EcoFlow charging station Deadline09 Sep 2026 14656351 Hybrid backup power supply system solar power plant with electrical energy storage system with installation and commissioning works Deadline21 Sep 2026 14656360 Thermal imaging sighting system TPK 546458 001-01 complete with turret stand or equivalent Deadline08 Sep 2026 14656362 Night vision monocular with original helmet mount Deadline08 Sep 2026 14656363 Night vision monocular with original helmet mount Deadline08 Sep 2026 14656402 Radio-controlled training equipment set for displaying light targets Deadline08 Sep 2026 14656413 DJI Matrice 4T Quadcopter CP EN 00000546 02 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14656416 Procurement of 20 Portable satellite mobile internet connection kits Deadline17 Sep 2026 14656417 DJI Matrice 4T Quadcopter CP EN 00000546 02 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14656418 DJI Matrice 4T quadcopter CP EN 00000546 02 in the amount of 18 pieces Deadline05 Sep 2026 14656420 DJI Matrice 4E quadcopter CP EN 00000574 02 in the amount of 12 pieces Deadline05 Sep 2026 14656422 Backup power source solar power plant with a solar field capacity of 30 24 kW and batteries with a capacity of 30 72 kW Deadline18 Sep 2026 14656423 Industrial quadcopter Deadline08 Sep 2026 14656434 Motorola Mototrbo DM4600e VHF HP CD radio MBAR307N AES 256 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14656435 RadioMaster TX16S Mark II Max Pro MCK Edition ELRS M2 remote control 10 pcs Deadline05 Sep 2026 14656437 ECG electrodes according to the code DK 021 2015 33120000-7 Medical information recording systems and research equipment Deadline07 Sep 2026 14656438 RT-FMS-251 FM radio transmitters power range 0 25 kW 87 5-108 0 MHz multi-channel Deadline18 Sep 2026 14656439 ECG tape roll 210mm x 25m code DK 021 2015 33120000-7 Medical information recording systems and research equipment Deadline07 Sep 2026 14656440 Laundry and dry cleaning services DK 021 2015 98310000-9 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14656441 code DK 021 2015 33120000-7 Medical information registration systems and research equipment Rapid test for antigen to the COVID-19 virus NK 024 2023 50280 Test for the dete Deadline08 Sep 2026 14656442 Purchase of Motorola R7 radios Deadline07 Sep 2026 14656447 Troponin I Test TRO-W23 53998 Troponin T troponin I IVD in vitro diagnostic kit immunochromatographic assay IHA rapid test 33120000-7 Medical information recording system Deadline07 Sep 2026 14656448 Glucose meter test strips code DK 021 2015 33120000-7 Medical information recording systems and research equipment code NK 024 2023 53304 Glucose IVD in vitro diagnostic Deadline07 Sep 2026 14656449 Test for the detection of influenza A B virus antigens DK 021 2015 33120000-7 Medical information registration systems and research equipment NK 024 2023 49119 Influenza A B viru Deadline07 Sep 2026 14656450 ELISA kits for qualitative detection of IgM antibodies to hepatitis A virus NK 024 2023 48271 Hepatitis A virus IVD antigens in vitro diagnostics kit enzyme-linked immunosor Deadline21 Sep 2026 14656495 Gluneo Lite test strips for glucose meter 2000 pieces NK 024 2023 53304 NK 031 2024 W0101060101 33120000-7 Medical information recording systems and research equipment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14656548 35110000-8 Firefighting rescue and protective equipment Additional fire extinguishing agent with charge weight Automatic powder fire extinguisher AFO fire Ball 4 kg Additional Deadline18 Sep 2026 14656549 Special purpose communications property used for special purpose communications needs Deadline08 Sep 2026 14656551 Tuberculin Tuberculin by code DK 021 2015 CPV -33600000-6 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14656803 Elements of electrical circuits Deadline18 Sep 2026 14656806 Printing paper XEROX Premier A4 80 g m2 500 sheets white according to Code DK 021 2015 30190000-7 Miscellaneous office equipment and supplies Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658243 327_Underwater mapping of aquatic ter-s in Ukraine using remote photogramm Deadline17 Sep 2026 14659169 Legumes and potatoes Deadline06 Sep 2026 14659170 Fresh fruits Deadline08 Sep 2026 14659171 Eggplants of elongated varieties fruit length not less than 10 cm DSTU 2660 Fresh onions of the highest commercial grade from 5 cm DSTU 3234 Fresh cucumbers greenhouse sho Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659172 Vegetables fruits and nuts Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659173 Assorted fruit and berry juices 200 ml reconstituted pasteurized sugar-free Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659174 Sunflower oil refined deodorized frozen grade P 782-920g Deadline06 Sep 2026 14659178 Table beet of the first commercial grade 5-10 cm DSTU 7033 Fresh pumpkins with an elongated shape DSTU 3190 Pears medium-ripe of the highest commercial grade diameter not Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659179 Vegetables fruits and nuts Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659180 Fresh apples medium-ripe of the highest commercial grade pink types of fruit DSTU 8133 Fresh plums medium-fruited of the highest grade from 28 mm Medium-ripe pears of the Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659181 Fresh edible pumpkins elongated in shape DSTU 3190 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659182 Fresh white cabbage Fresh cucumbers Fresh tomatoes Fresh carrots Fresh apples Fresh onions Table beets Fresh bananas Fresh oranges Fresh lemons Fresh garlic Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659183 Fresh edible pumpkins elongated in shape DSTU 3190 Table beet of the first commercial grade 5-10 cm DSTU 7033 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659184 Fresh cucumbers Fresh bananas Fresh tangerines Fresh carrots Fresh white cabbage Table beets Fresh tomatoes Fresh apricots Kiwi Fresh onions Fresh oranges Fresh apples Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659185 Fresh sweet pepper elongated shape DSTU 2659 Fresh cauliflower first commercial grade DSTU 3280 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659186 Fresh edible pumpkins elongated in shape DSTU 3190 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659187 Fresh garlic of the highest commercial grade DSTU 3233 Fresh peaches of the highest commercial grade not less than 55 mm DSTU 7025 Fresh lemons fruit diameter not less than Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659188 Fresh bananas Fresh carrots Fresh white cabbage Table beets Fresh pears Fresh onions Fresh oranges Fresh apples Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659189 Vegetables fruits and nuts Deadline08 Sep 2026 14659190 DK 021 2015 03220000-9 Vegetables fruits and nuts apples oranges Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659191 Multifruit juice based on apple 100 sugar-free reconstituted pasteurized tetra-pack 0 95-1l Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659192 Vegetables and fruits Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659193 Vegetables fruits and nuts Deadline06 Sep 2026 14659194 Fresh tangerines Fresh bananas Fresh cucumbers Fresh carrots Fresh white cabbage Table beets Fresh tomatoes Fresh apricots Kiwi Fresh onions Fresh oranges Fresh apples Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659195 Cereals and potatoes Deadline08 Sep 2026 14659196 Fresh cucumbers Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659197 Fresh zucchini Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659198 Buckwheat groats first grade DSTU 7697 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659200 Fresh oranges fruit diameter not less than 5 cm top grade Fresh bananas Fresh tangerines Fresh apples Fresh lemons Table beets Fresh white cabbage Fresh young carrots Fre Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659201 Vegetables and fruits Fresh apples medium-ripe first commercial grade yellow types of fruit DSTU 8133 Fresh oranges fruit diameter not less than 5 cm top grade 1 kg Fresh Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659203 Fresh edible pumpkins flat oval and round in shape DSTU 3190 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659204 Fresh carrots first commercial grade DSTU 7035 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659206 Fresh cucumbers Fresh tomatoes Table beets Fresh onions Fresh garlic Fresh bananas Fresh sweet peppers Fresh white cabbage Peaches and nectarines Parsley root Celery root Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659207 Fresh bananas first grade green from 20 cm fruit diameter no more than 4 cm Fresh oranges fruit diameter no less than 5 cm top grade Fresh apples early ripe second grade Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659208 Fresh plums large-fruited first grade from 35 mm Pears medium-ripe first commercial grade diameter not less than 65 mm Fresh white cabbage medium-ripe first commercial gr Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659210 Vegetables fruits and nuts code according to DK 021 2015 03220000-9 Fresh vegetables and fruits Deadline18 Sep 2026 14659211 Frozen green peas Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659212 Fresh cucumbers field short-fruited up to 14 cm DSTU 3247 Fresh sweet pepper round shape DSTU 2659 Fresh tomatoes field round shape DSTU 3246 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659215 Fresh melon first commercial grade diameter not less than 12 cm spherical and oval fruits Fresh watermelon fruit diameter not less than 17 cm DSTU 3805 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659216 Apple-grape juice 100 sugar-free reconstituted pasteurized tetra-pack 0 9-1l Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659217 Vegetables fruits Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659218 Salted cucumbers first grade DSTU 8509 Tomato paste 25 without salt 300-500g Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659219 Fresh vegetables Deadline08 Sep 2026 14659220 Juices Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659221 Fresh white cabbage late-ripening first commercial grade DSTU 7037 Fresh bananas first grade green from 20 cm fruit diameter no more than 4 cm Fresh oranges fruit diamete Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659222 Fresh carrots first commercial grade DSTU 7035 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659223 15610000-7 Products of the flour and cereal industry Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659224 Fresh oranges Fresh bananas Late-ripe pears first commercial grade diameter not less than 65 mm Peking cabbage fresh first commercial grade Fresh white cabbage late-ripe Deadline08 Sep 2026 14659225 Raisins Frozen fruits and berries Frozen fruits and berries Frozen vegetables Pickles Pickles Packaged tomato paste Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659226 Vegetables fruits and nuts fresh onions fresh white cabbage fresh beets fresh carrots Deadline08 Sep 2026 14659227 Vegetables fresh white cabbage fresh beets Deadline08 Sep 2026 14659228 Vegetables fresh carrots fresh onions Deadline08 Sep 2026 14659229 Fresh bananas Young table beets Fresh white cabbage Fresh young carrots Fresh cucumbers Fresh onions Fresh apples Fresh tomatoes Fresh oranges Fresh lemons Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659230 Vegetables fruits and nuts Deadline08 Sep 2026 14659231 Fresh food potatoes Deadline08 Sep 2026 14659232 Fresh plums Fresh table grapes Peaches and nectarines Fresh pears Fresh eggplants Fresh zucchini Fresh sweet peppers Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659233 Fresh carrots with trimmed greens of the first commercial grade Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659234 Juices Juices Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659235 Fresh white cabbage late ripening first commercial grade DSTU 7037 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659236 Cereals and potatoes fresh potatoes Deadline08 Sep 2026 14659237 Fresh eggplants Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659238 Fresh carrots Table beets Fresh white cabbage Fresh onions Fresh garlic Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659239 15330000-0 Processed fruits and vegetables Cherry jam sterilized premium grade Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659240 Fresh cucumbers field short-fruited up to 14 cm DSTU 3247 Fresh tomatoes field rounded from 3 cm DSTU 3246 Fresh sweet pepper elongated DSTU 2659 Peking cabbage fres Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659241 Fresh cucumbers Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659242 Fresh carrots first commercial grade DSTU 7035 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659243 Young fresh carrots with trimmed greens Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659244 Vegetables fruits and nuts Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659245 code DK 021 2015-03220000-9 Vegetables fruits and nuts Fresh cucumbers field short-fruited up to 14 cm DSTU 3247 Fresh sweet pepper elongated DSTU 2659 Eggplants of elon Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659246 Fresh white cabbage late ripening first commercial grade DSTU 7037 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659247 Fresh carrots Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659248 Processed fruits and vegetables Frozen green peas Dried fruit mix Tomato paste Raisins Prunes Dried apricots dried apricots Chopped sauerkraut Pickled cucumbers Frozen f Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659249 DK 021 2015 15330000-0 Processed fruits and vegetables Sterilized zucchini caviar packaging 500-510g At the expense of the local budget Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659250 Fresh white cabbage mid-ripening first commercial grade DSTU 7037 Fresh cauliflower first commercial grade DSTU 3280 Fresh sweet pepper elongated DSTU 2659 Eggplants of e Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659251 Fresh bananas first grade green from 20 cm fruit diameter no more than 4 cm Fresh plums medium-fruited first grade from 28 mm Mid-ripe pears first commercial grade diame Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659252 Oat groats rolled top grade DSTU 7698 Poltava wheat groats from durum wheat varieties grinding No 3 medium DSTU 7699 Bulgur wheat groats from durum wheat varieties grind Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659253 Frozen vegetables Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659254 Young table beets with trimmed greens first commercial grade Fresh apples early ripe first commercial grade pink fruit types DSTU 8323 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659255 Vegetables fruits and nuts Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659256 Fresh apples late-ripening first commercial grade pink fruit types DSTU 8133 Fresh bananas first grade green from 20 cm fruit diameter no more than 4 cm Fresh carrots fi Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659257 Dried fruit mixture DSTU 8494 Code according to DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictionary - 15330000-0 - Processed fruits and vegetables Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659509 Diesel generator K nner S hnen KS 8100HDE EURO V Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659546 Diesel generator K nner S hnen KS 8100HDE EURO V Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659549 Gasoline A-95 Euro-5 coupon diesel fuel DP Euro-5 coupon Deadline09 Sep 2026 14659550 Diesel fuel coupons OKKO brand for school bus Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659551 Diesel fuel Euro 5 to ensure the sustainable operation of dormitories for accommodating internally displaced and or evacuated persons Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659552 Diesel fuel coupons for generator operation during power outages to ensure uninterrupted operation of the facility Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659553 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659554 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659556 Diesel fuel Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659557 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon code DK 021 2015-09130000-9 - Oil and distillates Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659558 Diesel fuel in coupons scratch cards Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659559 09130000-9 Petroleum and distillates Gasoline A-95 coupons Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659560 Gasoline Diesel fuel Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659562 Diesel fuel Euro 5 card Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659563 Diesel fuel DP-Ark-Euro5-V0 DK 021 2015 09130000-9 Oil and distillates Deadline08 Sep 2026 14659564 Diesel fuel DP-Ark-Euro5-V0 DK 021 2015 09130000-9 Oil and distillates Deadline08 Sep 2026 14659565 Diesel fuel for school buses Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659566 Diesel fuel Gasoline Liquefied gas Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659567 Diesel fuel for school buses Deadline18 Sep 2026 14659568 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupons Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659569 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupons code for DK 021 2015 09130000-9-Oil and distillates Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659570 Diesel fuel Euro 5 bulk Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659571 Gasoline Diesel fuel Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659572 Fuel and lubricants Diesel fuel Deadline18 Sep 2026 14659573 Gasoline A-95 by coupons diesel fuel by coupons according to DK 021 2015 code 09130000-9 Oil and distillates Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659574 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659575 Diesel fuel A-95 automotive gasoline Deadline18 Sep 2026 14659576 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659577 Diesel generators Deadline18 Sep 2026 14659578 Diesel fuel Euro 5 bulk Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659579 Oil and distillates Gasoline and Diesel in coupons Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659580 Oil and distillates Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659581 Diesel fuel coupons for fueling the school bus and generator Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659582 by CPV code according to DK 021 2015 09130000-9 Oil and distillates diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon detailed code-09134200-9 - Diesel fuel gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon detailed Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659583 Diesel Gasoline Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659584 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Liquefied petroleum gas coupon Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659585 Diesel fuel EURO-5 fuel coupons with a face value of 10 liters Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659586 Liquefied petroleum gas coupon Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon DK 021 2015 09130000-9 - Oil and distillates Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659587 Diesel fuel Euro 5 bulk Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659588 Diesel fuel Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659589 Fuel and lubricants coupons tm WOG namely diesel fuel for diesel generator Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659590 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659591 Diesel fuel Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659592 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Liquefied petroleum gas coupon Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659593 Diesel fuel coupons Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659594 Diesel fuel Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659595 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 Diesel fuel Euro 5 according to DK 021 2015 09130000-9 Oil and distillates Deadline18 Sep 2026 14659596 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659597 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659598 Diesel fuel coupons Malovyskovsky EM Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659599 Diesel fuel and A-95 gasoline Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659600 A-95 gasoline in coupons Euro 5 diesel fuel in coupons Deadline18 Sep 2026 14659601 Gasoline Diesel fuel Deadline07 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us