Ukraine Tenders - 3 September 2026 (Page 7 of 13)

2,432 tenders published in Ukraine on 3 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Ukraine on 3 September 2026, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation-Railways, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Medical Consumables, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Adhesive & Labels, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 7 of 13 for tenders published in Ukraine on 3 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Ukraine?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Ukraine and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation-Railways, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Medical Consumables, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Adhesive & Labels, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Ukraine.

14662794 Tea Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662795 Fuel pellets made of hardwood group 1 6mm DSTU 8358 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662797 DK 021-2015 CPV 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products Articaine hydrochloride adrenaline solution for injection 40 mg 0 01 mg 1 7 ml cartridge carpule Deadline06 Sep 2026 14662801 Amoxicillin and clavulanic acid powder for injection infusion 1 2 g Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662803 Veterinary medicines 9 items Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662804 Millet polished grade 1 Kyiv region Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662805 Short-throw projector DLP XGA lamp life from 5000 hours brightness from 4000 Lm HDMI audio from 10 W Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662806 DK 021 2015 code 15110000-2 Meat Chicken carcasses frozen DSTU 3143 Chicken fillet frozen first category DSTU 3143 Chicken liver frozen DSTU 3143 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662807 Helicopters airplanes spacecraft and other powered aircraft Matrice 4E Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662809 Liquid household waste removal services Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662811 Tire 12 00R20 156 153K S600E Lanvigator Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662812 Electrical extension cords in assortment Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662815 Pharmaceutical products Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662816 44330000-2 - Building rods bars wires and profiles Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662817 Pulmonary surfactants suspension 80 mg ml 1 5 ml each Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662818 Safety relief valves Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662819 Laboratory glass Specimen Ground size 26x76 mm Thickness 1 mm with writing field Adhesive coating Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662820 Chicken table egg category First M according to the code DK 021 2015 03140000-4 - Livestock products and related products Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662821 Wire cable Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662824 Medical liquid oxygen Oxygen V03A N01 in bulk Deadline05 Sep 2026 14662825 DK 021 2015 code 31710000-6 Electronic equipment Processor and system power supply unit for the branch Directorate for the Construction of the Dniester PSP of PJSC Ukrhydroener Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662827 Medical information recording systems and research equipment Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662828 Gasoline A-95 code DK 021 2015 09130000-9 - Oil and distillates Deadline05 Sep 2026 14662830 Overhaul of elevators in a residential building at the address Naberezhna Energetikov St 37 p 3 4 5 in the city of Pivdennoukrainsk Mykolaiv region according to DK 021 2 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662831 Chicken fillet chilled first category DSTU 3143 Chicken thigh fillet chilled DSTU 3143 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662832 Services for preparing facilities for the heating season sawing wood for heating DK 021 2015 77210000-5 Forestry services Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662834 Maple Wireless Yagi 2200 MG Antennas Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662835 Neurocytin solution for infusions 100 ml Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662836 Thoracic drain Fr 18 sterile color-coded radiopaque strip along the entire tube made of PVC 350mm long NK 024 2023-37482 Pleural catheter NK 031 2024-A0601010401 - Stra Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662838 Metal garbage container with round lid 1100 liters Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662839 Reinforced concrete wall rings and reinforced concrete manhole cover plates 44110000-4 Construction materials according to DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictionary Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662840 Office paper NR OSR Deadline14 Sep 2026 14662841 Valproic acid tablets 300 mg Chlorprothixene film-coated tablets 25 mg Zuclopenthixol solution for injection 200 mg ml 1 ml Dexketoprofen solution for injection 25 mg ml 2 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14662842 Dry-air thermostat DK 021 2015 33190000-8 Miscellaneous medical equipment and medical products NK 024 2023 37028 Laboratory thermostat NK 031 2024 W02069002 DEVICES FOR BACTERI Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662843 code DK 021 2015 30190000-7 Miscellaneous office equipment and supplies Postal envelope C5 162x229 mm SKL 0 0 white offset 80 g m 17 500 pcs for the needs of the judicia Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662845 Code DK 021 2015 CPV 15830000-5 - Sugar and related products Beet sugar by weight Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662846 Printers Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662847 Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 16ARP10 83K800EGRA laptop or equivalent DK 021 2015 30210000-4 - Data processing machines hardware Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662848 Firewood 1 group unsplit TUU-00994207-005 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14662849 Current repairs to eliminate accidents in the housing stock as a result of the war common areas - window openings glazing at the address Oleksandrivska St Building 95 in Zapo Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662850 Laptop for a mid-level student 15 6 Intel Core i3 13 Gen AMD Ryzen 3 7000 RAM - 16 GB SSD - 256 GB USB mouse OS - Windows 11 Pro Deadline05 Sep 2026 14662853 Major repairs of pedestrian paths with restoration of the surface on the territory of the Lelyukhiv Gymnasium of the Novosanjarysk Village Council of the Poltava region at the addr Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662854 Gifts and awards Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662855 Rechargeable batteries Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662856 Arginine hydrochloride solution for infusion 84 mg ml 100 ml Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662857 Bread products freshly baked bakery and confectionery products Deadline10 Sep 2026 14662859 Faucets for washbasins kitchens shower systems and hygienic shower sets Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662861 Disinfectant Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662862 Router Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662863 Expansion tank for heating systems hydraulic accumulators Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662864 Cabbage Deadline05 Sep 2026 14662865 Urological pads female disposable absorption 701-800 ml Adult diapers universal disposable size L waist circumference 83-155 cm absorption 1240-3650 ml Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662867 Benches for school cafeteria without backrest 3-seater height group No 4-6 1500x300x380-460 mm Table for 6-seater for school cafeteria No 4-6 1500x700x640-760 mm Deadline05 Sep 2026 14662868 Major repairs to the roof of the medical property warehouse No 1048 of the municipal institution Special Medical Supply Base at the address Shkilna St 30 Rakhny-Lisovi villa Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662869 Chemicals Deadline06 Sep 2026 14662871 Late table potatoes class 1 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662872 Pork fat frozen 3-5 cm GSTU 46 019 1 kg Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662874 Mounting panel for diesel train DR1A Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662875 Electrical energy undistributed Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662876 Gas boilers Rivneterm 80 Kare Gas boilers Danko Rivneterm 96 Kare Code DK 021 2015 Common Procurement Vocabulary - CPV 44620000-2 Radiators and boilers for central heating Deadline05 Sep 2026 14662878 Purification and liquefaction of gaseous helium 5 0 special purity 99 995 storage and provision of liquid helium for filling the National Standard of Electrical Resistance Unit Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662880 Edoxaban DK 021 2015 - 33620000-2 Medicinal products for the treatment of blood diseases blood-forming organs and diseases of the cardiovascular system Edoxaban film-coated tabl Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662881 31440000-2 Accumulator batteries Accumulator batteries Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662882 Lancets scarifiers for capillary blood sampling from a finger type automatic color marking green type of lancing element needle size 21G diameter width of the lancing Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662884 Drywall unit of measurement piece Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662885 Electrolytes and combinations solution for infusions 500 ml sodium chloride 0 526 g sodium gluconate 0 502 g sodium acetate trihydrate 0 368 g potassium chloride 0 037 g m Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662887 Drinking water still volume 6 liters Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662888 Pork Chicken Deadline06 Sep 2026 14662889 Laundry and dry cleaning services Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662890 Fresh onion Deadline05 Sep 2026 14662892 Code DK 021 2015 33140000-3 - Medical materials Intravenous catheter 16G with additional injection port catheter length 45 mm open type without needle protection mechanism wi Deadline05 Sep 2026 14662893 Microwave ovens Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662894 Tomatoes fresh field elongated DSTU 3246 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662895 Olives Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662897 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662899 Services for current repairs of Renault Master Maxi vehicles Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662900 Spare parts for tractor equipment Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662902 Hake headless 200-400g DSTU 4378 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662903 Current renovation of the gymnasium at school No 308 of the Desniansky district of Kyiv Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662907 Tire 12 00R20 158 155F S600 Lanvigator Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662908 MikroTik mAP 2nd Access Point Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662912 Gasoline A-95 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662913 Cartridge HP DJ No 712 DesignJet T230 T630 T650 Black 80ml Cartridge HP DJ No 712 DesignJet T230 T630 3-Pack 29ml Cyan Cartridge HP DJ No 712 DesignJet T230 T630 3-Pack 29ml Yell Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662914 Late table potatoes extra class DSTU 9221 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14662915 Printer consumables Printer consumables Printer consumables Printer consumables Printer consumables Printer consumables Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662916 ECG tape roll 80 mm x 23 m ECG tape roll thermosensitive with mesh width 80 mm length 20 m external winding ECG tape Type Z-fold Thermosensitive with mesh Width 112 0 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662917 Medical materials DK 021 2015 33140000-3 NK 024 2023 34164 Skin adhesive Deadline05 Sep 2026 14662919 Road signs Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662920 Equipment maintenance services Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662921 Interactive panels of the National University of Science and Technology Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662923 Dental materials Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662924 Mechanical spare parts for vehicles Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662925 Office chairs Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662927 Apparatus for implementing measures of the legal regime of martial law Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662939 Protected key information carriers Code according to DK 021 2015 30230000-0 Computer equipment Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662941 Self-tapping screw Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662942 DK 021 2015 - 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662946 Lentils by weight Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662948 Laptop for a mid-level education seeker 15 6 Intel Core i3 13 Gen AMD Ryzen 3 7000 RAM - 16 GB SSD - 256 GB USB mouse OS - Windows 11 Pro Personal computer for an entry-le Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662950 Fresh white cabbage mid-ripe first commercial grade Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662951 Pharmaceutical products according to CPV code according to DK 021 2015-33600000-6 Arginine glutamate Arginine glutamate solution for infusion 8 mg ml 250 ml Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662952 Tables Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662953 Risdiplam powder for oral solution 0 75 mg ml Risdiplam 33630000-5 DK 021 2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products Deadline05 Sep 2026 14662959 Reinforced concrete products according to DK 021 2015 code 44110000-4 Structural materials Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662961 HP 250R G9 Notebook Deadline05 Sep 2026 14662963 Eddy current flaw detector kit Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662966 Cables and related products Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662969 code DK 021 2015 30190000-7 Miscellaneous office equipment and supplies Postal envelope C6 114x162 mm SKL 0 0 white offset 75 g m 58 000 pcs for the needs of the judicia Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662975 Rivaroxaban film-coated tablets 20 mg DK 021 2015- 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products 33620000-2 Medicinal products for the treatment of blood diseases blood-forming organs an Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662977 Oil and distillates Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662978 Sweet cream butter 73 DSTU 4399 1 kg Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662982 Firewood for non-industrial use Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662984 DK 021 2015- 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products ULTRAVIST 370 solution for injections and infusions 370 mg ml 100 ml in a bottle 1 bottle in a cardboard pack Iopromide Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662988 Barley groats No 1 Kyiv region Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662989 Pea groats by weight split peas Kyiv region Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662991 Services for repair of wheelsets of self-propelled rolling stock type AGD-1A Deadline21 Sep 2026 14662995 Tile adhesive Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662998 Laboratory reagents DK 021 2015 - 33690000-3 Various medicinal products Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662999 Cocoa powder packaged white-pink marshmallow unglazed without filling without individual packaging Deadline05 Sep 2026 14663001 Aminocaproic acid solution for infusion 50 mg ml 100 ml Dexmedetomidine concentrate for solution for infusion 100 mcg ml 2 ml Dexketoprofen solution for injection 25 mg ml Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663002 Toilet paper Deadline06 Sep 2026 14663003 Insurance services Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663004 Electrolyte Analyzer Cartridge EC Cartridge S plus iCa 500 tests Na K Cl iCa DK 021 2015- 33690000-3 - Miscellaneous Medicinal Products Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663007 Suprapharyngeal airways NK 024 2023 42420 Tracheal airway with esophageal obturator single use NK 031 2024 R010102 - Oropharyngeal airway tubes Deadline05 Sep 2026 14663010 Network equipment DK 021 2015 32420000-3 Network equipment Deadline19 Sep 2026 14663011 DK 021 2015 30230000-0 - Computer equipment HDD drives DK 021 2015 30233132-5 Hard disk drives Keyboards with mouse DK 021 2015 30237400-3 Data input devices USB drives Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663012 Tuberculin solution for injection 2 TO dose 0 1 ml 1 ml each Deadline05 Sep 2026 14663014 Firewood Deadline05 Sep 2026 14663015 Industrial gates Gant or equivalent Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663016 Equipment for recording and reproducing audio and video material Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663018 Concrete Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663019 Emergency and restoration works overhaul of an apartment building at the address Kharkiv region Kharkiv district Dergachi city Sumsky shliah st 178 Deadline19 Sep 2026 14663024 Plain-dyed cotton lining fabric lilac - 19210000-1 Natural fabrics code according to DK 021 2015 of the Unified Procurement Dictionary Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663025 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663026 Accessories for CD profile Dowel with impact screw for quick installation unit of measure pack Accessories for CD profile Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663027 Sweet cream butter packaged Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663029 15530000-2 Butter Packaged sweet butter Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663030 Furniture sets for biology physics chemistry and STEM laboratories Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663033 Elements of sewer systems Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663037 Test strips for determining the content of ketone bodies ketone acetone Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663038 Building materials for home-made repair work slate Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663039 by code DK 021 2015 09130000-9 Oil and distillates gasoline A-95 coupons Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663040 Fresh tomatoes Deadline05 Sep 2026 14663041 Natural gas DK 021 2015 code 09120000-6 - Gaseous fuel Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663043 DK 021 2015 42510000-4 Heat exchangers air conditioners refrigeration equipment and filtering devices set of equipment for air dehumidification within the framework of the Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663045 Tomato paste 25 first grade DSTU 5081 glass jar 1 kg Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663046 Medical surgical gloves sterile material latex powder-free size DSTU EN 455-2 2015 6 5 Medical surgical gloves sterile material latex powder-free with a roller with Deadline05 Sep 2026 14663047 Pharmaceutical products Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663048 Potatoes animal feed Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663051 Remote control devices Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663052 Natural gas Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663053 VDRL - cardiolipin test 500 recognitions Reagent set for determining GGT-KIN activity kinetic in blood serum Filisit-Diagnostics HP007 02 Reagent set for determining urea con Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663056 Table chicken eggs of category 1 grade DSTU 5028 2008 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663057 Reagent KREA 275 Creatine for the Erba XL 100 biochemical automatic analyzer Reagent BIL PR 330 Direct bilirubin for the Erba XL 100 biochemical automatic analyzer DK 021 201 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663058 Cement M-500 bag - 25 kg Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663059 Late table potatoes first grade DSTU 9221 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663060 DK 021 2015 CPV 32340000-8 Microphones and loudspeakers microphones Microphone cable Mogami Neglex 2534 with Neutrik NC3FXX-B-NC3MXX-B 2m or equivalent 2 pcs Microphone cabl Deadline05 Oct 2026 14663061 Reconstruction of the sewer pressure collector from Deadline23 Sep 2026 14663063 Plastic trash can 120 liters green Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663064 Monoblock ARTLINE Home G73 G73v30 - 8 pcs Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663066 Laptops HP 17-cp2040ua CS8E4EA Black laptop Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663068 Solid fuel - coal Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663069 Major roof repairs in a residential building at 18 10-A Khoryva Street damaged as a result of military operations in the Podilskyi district of Kyiv under the code DK 021 2015 CP Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663070 Maintenance services for settlement transaction registrars Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663071 Methylprednisolone powder and solvent for solution for injection 1000 mg INN Methylprednisolone Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663073 Fuel pellets from sunflower husks 8 mm DSTU 7124 DK 021 2015 09110000-3 - solid fuel Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663075 Electrical equipment for vehicles Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663076 code DK 021 2015 - 75240000-0 Services for ensuring public safety law enforcement and public order Services for physical protection of the territory property and public order of Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663079 DK 021 2015 19640000-4 Polyethylene bags and garbage bags Garbage bags 35l 50 pcs in a pack Bonus strong black Garbage bags Chisto strong 120lx10pcs Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663080 Medical supplies Container for urine collection sterile with graduation not autoclavable 120 ml No 1 Urine collector 2000 ml sterile Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663081 Tools for soldering brazing and welding machines and equipment for surface heat treatment and hot spraying code 42660000-0 according to DK 021 2015 Welding machines Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663082 Building materials for home-made repairs Deadline05 Sep 2026 14663083 Grinding balls Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663084 Printing paper A4 80 g m CIE 168 105 microns 92 500 sheets white Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663086 Major roof repairs in a residential building at 18 10-A Khoryva Street damaged as a result of military operations in the Podilskyi district of Kyiv under the code DK 021 2015 CPV Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663087 Development of project documentation for the object Restoration of the building of Odessa Lyceum No 121 of the Odessa City Council at the address Odessa Kira Muratova St 1 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663089 Code according to DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictionary 33120000-7 Medical information registration systems and research equipment Deadline05 Sep 2026 14663090 General anti-infectives for systemic use vaccines antineoplastic agents and immunomodulators Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663092 Hydraulic fracturing services in oil and gas wells of JSC Ukrnafta Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663093 DK 021 2015 42660000-0 Tools for soldering and brazing and for welding machines and equipment for surface heat treatment and hot spraying Semi-automatic welding machine Pla Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663094 Capillary blood collection tubes Deadline05 Sep 2026 14663095 Methoxy polyethylene glycol-epoetin beta solution for injection 50 mcg 0 3 ml syringe Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663096 DK 021 2015 30230000-0 Computer equipment Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663097 Medical information recording systems and research equipment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663115 Information media memory card optical disk USB flash drive code 30230000-0 of the national classifier of Ukraine DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictionary Deadline21 Sep 2026 14663117 Pharmaceutical products DK 021 2015 33600000-6 Methylprednisolone Deadline05 Sep 2026 14663118 Capillary blood collection tube 0 2 ml EDTA K3 lilac cap with capillary vacuum tube volume 4 ml size 13x75 mm filler no filler cap color red sterile vacuum tube volume Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663119 Charging stations Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663120 Repair and maintenance services for motor vehicles and related equipment code DK 021 2015 - 50110000-9 repair and maintenance services for vehicles Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663121 Technical salt Deadline22 Sep 2026 14663122 FROZEN BEEF BEEF BONELESS Thigh Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663123 Motor pumps Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663124 Oil and distillates Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663125 Construction nails Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663126 Disinfectants according to the code DK 021 2015 24450000-3 Agrochemical products Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663127 Calcium folinate solution for injection 10 mg ml 20 ml Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663128 Maintenance of gas supply systems and gas equipment Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663129 Land inventory services Lot No 1 - inventory of land plots of the water fund water bodies - ponds in the territory of the Poltava region Lot No 2 - inventory of agricultural Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663130 Car tires Deadline05 Sep 2026 14663131 Current repairs to eliminate accidents in the housing stock as a result of the war common areas - window openings glazing at the address Zaliznychna St building 21 in Zaporiz Deadline18 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us