Ukraine Tenders - 3 September 2026 (Page 6 of 13)

2,432 tenders published in Ukraine on 3 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Ukraine on 3 September 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Medical Consumables, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, Adhesive & Labels, Medals & Coins, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 6 of 13 for tenders published in Ukraine on 3 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Ukraine?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Ukraine and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Medical Consumables, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, Adhesive & Labels, Medals & Coins, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Ukraine.

14662380 Paints Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662383 Oseltamivir tablets capsules 75 mg Oseltamivir 33650000-1 DK 021 2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662384 26P-460_71310000-4 Consulting services in the fields of engineering and construction Expertise on the state of labor protection and safety of industrial production of a business e Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662385 Barley groats by weight pearl barley by weight Deadline06 Sep 2026 14662387 Paints Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662388 33140000-3 - Medical materials Safety lancet Extra 18G 1 2 mm mm steel blood lancet scarifier Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662389 DK 021 2015 - 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662391 Medical surgical gown sterile with ties length 130cm material density from 35 g m NK 021 2023 35091 - Disposable surgical gown NK 031 2024 T020401 - STANDARD SURGICAL GO Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662392 Hake headless 300-600g DSTU 4378 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662394 Suxamethonium solution for injection 20 mg ml 5 ml each Thiopental powder lyophilisate 1 g each Propofol emulsion 10 mg ml 20 ml each Rocuronium bromide solution for in Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662395 Pipes Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662396 Data processing machines hardware Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662397 33190000-8 Miscellaneous medical equipment and supplies 33196000-0 - First aid kits Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662398 Cement Deadline05 Sep 2026 14662399 Major repairs of the inter-building driveway along house No 5 on Pivdenno-Kiltseva Street to house 1 B on Pivdenno-Kiltseva Street in Chernivtsi restoration of landscaping elem Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662401 Low-floor trolleybuses were in use according to the code DK 021 2015 - 34620000 - 9 Rail rolling stock 34622300-6 - Trolleybuses Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662402 Injection syringe 3-component disposable sterile 2 ml one needle included Injection syringe 3-component disposable sterile 5 ml one needle included Injection syringe 3 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662409 Primers Grouts Plasters Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662410 Services for technical supervision of the facility Current repairs of the roof of the building of the Mankivka branch of the Uman city district department of the State Institution Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662411 DK 021 2015 33190000-8 Various medical equipment and medical equipment products Couch Medical tables Single-door medical cabinet with metal safe solid 2 shelves frame materia Deadline05 Sep 2026 14662412 Canon i-SENSYS MF272dw MFP 5621C013 2 cartridges 071H by code DK 021 2015 30230000-0 - Computer equipment Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662414 Data processing machines hardware Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662416 Steel sheets Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662418 Consulting services on taxation preparation of transfer pricing documentation for the formation of a Report on Controlled Transactions preparation of global transfer pricing docu Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662426 Reagents for the Ukrainian Reference Center for Clinical Laboratory Diagnostics DK 021 2015 33690000-3 - Various medicines Reagent Ristocetin 0 5 ml - Code DK 021 2015 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662427 03410000-7 Wood Firewood 1st group unsplit Ivano-Frankivsk Halych 03418100-4 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662429 DK 021 2015-55510000-8Canteen services Services for organizing hot meals for students in grades 1-4 in the extended day group at Smolinsky Lyceum No 1 of the Smolinsky Village Co Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662431 Pharmaceutical products Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662433 DK 021 2015 - 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662435 Lubricants and oils Code DK 021 2015 09210000-4 Lubricants Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662438 Surgical instruments for the operating room Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662443 Bandages Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662444 Fresh onion Deadline05 Sep 2026 14662445 39310000-8 Equipment for public catering establishments Professional dough mixer 20 l Reednee HS20_2 or equivalent Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662446 Digoxin solution for injection 0 25 mg ml 1 ml Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662447 Fresh onion of the highest commercial grade from 5 cm DSTU 3234 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662448 Equipment for technological transport Deadline21 Sep 2026 14662452 DK 021 2015 - 33170000-2 Equipment for anesthesia and resuscitation Conox pediatric sensor Conox sensor for monitoring the depth of anesthesia NK 024 2023 - 11440 Disposable Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662453 DK 021 2015 - 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662454 DK 021 2015-55510000-8Canteen services Services for organizing hot meals for students in grades 1-4 in the extended day group at Smolinsky Lyceum No 2 of the Smolinsky Village Co Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662455 B4 envelope with extension 30190000-9 Miscellaneous office equipment and supplies Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662457 DK 021 2015 33140000-3 Medical materials 33140000-3 Medical materials 45923 Reusable tracheostomy set R01050201RESPIRATORY AND ANESTHESIOLOGY DEVICESTRACHEOSTOMIC CANN Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662458 Fresh onion first commercial grade from 4cm DSTU 3234 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14662459 Bellows 150 ml Bellows 350 ml Three-way stopcock sterile disposable Luer Lock connection without extension Three-way stopcock sterile disposable Luer Lock connection w Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662462 Medical plaster for catheter fixation sterile 8 x 6 cm Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662463 Tomatoes fresh field elongated DSTU 3246 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662464 Telescopic aluminum mast 18m with mechanical winch for antennas Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662465 Quartz tube Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662466 DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictionary 09110000-3 Solid fuel RUF fuel briquettes hardwood group 1 DSTU 8358 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662467 Oil and distillates Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662475 Major repairs of electrical networks electrical panels Residential building at 10 Dobrokhotova Akademika St in the Svyatoshynskyi district of Kyiv preparation of facilities for Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662481 DK 021 2015 - 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662482 Natural gas Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662483 Improvement of settlements Major repairs of the road surface partially near house No 11-A on Naberezhnaya Street in the village of Pisochyn DK 021 2015 45230000-8 Construc Deadline19 Sep 2026 14662485 Early young table potatoes first class DSTU 9221 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14662486 Various medical equipment and medical products Fiber Optics Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662487 code DK 021 2015 15820000-2 Rusks and cookies preserves from bakery and confectionery products Biscuits for providing nutrition to children in the simplest shelters of educat Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662497 Reconstruction of 10 0 4 kV electrical networks of PJSC Volynyoblenergo for connection of newly built reconstructed or modernized electrical installations of the customer at the Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662498 Aspiration catheter cavity Sterile Disposable Size Fr 24 Length 2000-2200 millimeters Simple single-hole adapter Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662499 Chairs according to the code DK 021 2015 39110000-6 Seats chairs and related products and parts thereof Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662500 Computer equipment Deadline06 Sep 2026 14662501 Guidelines for determining the cost of construction - Electrical installation works - under the code DK 021 2015 - 45310000-3 Construction installation and commissioning works a Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662505 Tramadol capsules 50 mg Morphine tablets 10 mg Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662506 Current repair services insulation of window and door slopes in the premises of the Nosivka preschool educational institution Barvinok of the Nosivka City Council of Chernihiv r Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662507 44110000-4 - Construction materials Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662508 Viral-bacterial respiratory filter for adults disposable electrostatic 22M 15F 15M 22F Luer Lock Flow resistance cm H O 1 6 direct with port Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662509 Electrical equipment for switching and protecting electrical circuits Deadline06 Sep 2026 14662516 Motor and hydraulic oils Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662521 Current repairs and maintenance of vehicles Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662522 Microsoft Windows software Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662524 Hinged stepladder 4x5 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662525 Coolants Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662528 Asbestos-free slate 8 waves Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662530 Webcam HD 720p 30fps USB-A USB drives Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662531 Data acquisition system kit Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662532 Benzohexonium solution for injection 25 mg ml 1 ml Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662533 Battery 6ST-100Ah R Battery 6ST-80Ah R corresponding code DK 021 2015 31431000-6 Lead-acid batteries according to code DK 021 2015 - 31430000-9 Electric batteries Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662535 Conducting an inspection and assessment of the technical condition of a reinforced concrete chimney with the provision of a technical report Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662537 Wood maple birch Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662538 Phenylephrine solution for injection 10 mg ml 1 ml Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662548 Toilet paper Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662552 Black tea medium leaf Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662554 Hard cheese 50 DSTU 6003 DSTU 4421 Soft mozzarella cheese 45 DSTU 4395 Soft suluguni cheese 45 DSTU 7996 Sour milk cheese 9 DSTU 4554 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662555 15540000-5 Cheese products Packaged sour milk cheese Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662556 Various pharmaceutical products Deadline05 Sep 2026 14662558 Drinking yogurt Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662559 Soft Adyghe cheese 45 DERAZHNYA 400g sour milk cheese 9 DERAZHNYA 1000g Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662560 Medium voltage frequency converter remote control cabinet CC-LV-230-0006-54- 4 for frequency converter TWERDMFC2000 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662563 Cow s milk Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662565 Hard cheese 50 DSTU 6003 DSTU 4421 Sour milk cheese 9 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662567 Milk powder Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662569 Drinking yogurt Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662570 Sour milk cheese 9 Hard cheese 50 DSTU 6003 DSTU 4421 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662571 Electrical energy Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662572 Cow s milk Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662574 Prepackaged sour milk cheese Hard cheese by weight Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662577 Wood non-industrial group 1 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14662578 Sour cream Drinking yogurt Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662579 Kefir Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662581 Drinking yogurt Kefir Sour cream Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662582 Services for current repairs of TOYOTA HILUX and KIA SPORTAGE vehicles Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662583 Prepackaged sour milk cheese Prepackaged hard cheese Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662585 Sour milk cheese 9 hard cheese 50 Mozzarella cheese 45 soft cheese Brynza 45 code DK 021 2015 15540000-5 Cheese products Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662592 Medical devices Gynecological kits intravenous catheters central venous catheterization kits under the code DK 021 2015 33140000-3 Medical materials under the code NK 024 2 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662595 DK 021 2015 65110000-7 - Water distribution water supply services Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662597 DK 021 2015 15530000 - 2 Butter Sweet butter by weight Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662604 DK 021 2015 15110000-2 Meat Chicken bone frozen DSTU 3143 Chicken thigh frozen DSTU 3143 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662609 Frozen sea fish Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662610 15110000-2 Meat Beef Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662611 Meat Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662612 Pork half-carcass without skin frozen DSTU 7158 Beef carcass frozen 1st category DSTU 6030 Chicken drumstick frozen first category DSTU 3143 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662613 Chicken Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662614 Pork Beef Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662615 Frozen hake fish Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662616 Boneless beef meat chilled DSTU 4589 Boneless pork meat chilled DSTU 4590 Chicken fillet chilled first category DSTU 3143 Chicken thigh meat chilled DSTU 3143 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662618 Electric meat grinders Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662619 Chilled chicken fillet turkey fillet pork pulp not fatty DK 021 2015 15110000-2 Meat - chicken fillet-15112130-6 Chicken turkey fillet -15112120-3 Turkey pork pulp not fatty - Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662620 DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictionary 15220000-6 Frozen fish fish fillets and other fish meat Hake headless 300-500g DSTU 4378 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14662621 Livestock products and related products table chicken eggs Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662622 Chicken pork and beef Deadline09 Sep 2026 14662623 15220000-6 Frozen fish fish fillets and other fish meat Frozen marine fish Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662624 Livestock products and related products Table eggs Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662625 Fish fish fillets and other fish meat frozen Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662626 Boneless pork shoulder chilled DSTU 4590 Boneless pork ham chilled DSTU 4590 Chicken thigh chilled DSTU 3143 Chicken fillet chilled first category DSTU 3143 Chicken dr Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662627 Frozen sea fish Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662630 Salt tablets bag DSTU 3583-2015 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662631 Paints Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662632 Samsung Odyssey G5 Monitor LS27FG500EIXUA 220 2026 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662633 Purchase of primary mobile shelters Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662635 03210000-6 - Cereal crops and potatoes Late table potatoes first class DSTU 9221 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662637 Mice Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662638 Natural floral honey first grade DSTU 4497 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14662639 DK 021 2015 42990000-2 - Miscellaneous special purpose machines Industrial vacuum cleaner 2000 W or equivalent Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662640 Acetylene Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662641 DK 021 2015 - 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products Drotaverine solution for injection 20 mg ml 2 ml in an ampoule Drotaverine Azithromycin tablets capsules 500 mg Azithromy Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662642 Metrological verification of measuring instruments and medical equipment clarifying DK 021 2015 code 50411000-9 Services for repair and maintenance of measuring instruments accor Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662643 Urinary condoms Deadline05 Sep 2026 14662644 Microsoft Office software Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662645 HP HP 255R G10 Notebook Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662646 Universal grease grease for gas taps Deadline06 Sep 2026 14662652 31520000-7 Lamps and lighting fixtures Battery-powered LED lantern IP67 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662653 Fortification blocks DK 021 2015 44110000 4 Construction materials Precast concrete products Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662654 Technical salt unit of measurement ton Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662655 Cable VVGng 4x150 mm2 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662657 Car repair and maintenance services under the code DK EZS 021 2015 - 50110000-9 Repair and maintenance services of motor vehicles and related equipment 50112000-3 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662658 Table chicken egg category Higher L Deadline05 Sep 2026 14662662 DK 021 2015 - 42510000-4 Heat exchangers air conditioners refrigeration equipment and filtration devices Hydrophobic bacterial filter for surgical aspirator Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662669 Prepackaged oatmeal Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662670 Bottled water still in bottles DK 021 2015- 15980000-1 Non-alcoholic beverages Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662673 School catering services catering services Deadline19 Sep 2026 14662674 Office paper format Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662678 Table potatoes Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662679 Services for providing hot meals to recipients of social services of a day center with crisis rooms DK 021 2015 code 55320000-9 catering services Deadline19 Sep 2026 14662682 DK 021 2015 33130000-0 Dental and highly specialized instruments and devices Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662690 Furniture for the science education department office exhaust cabinet Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662692 Reinforcement Deadline21 Sep 2026 14662693 DK 021 2015 44110000-4 Construction materials OSB board foam or equivalent Deadline19 Sep 2026 14662694 Cement code according to DK 021 2015 - 44110000-4 - Construction materials Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662695 Building materials Deadline09 Sep 2026 14662697 Building materials paints for home repair work Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662698 Construction materials Deadline09 Sep 2026 14662706 Profile pipes Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662707 Individual transport bag Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662713 Sour milk cheese hard cheese Sour milk cheese 5 DSTU 4554 Hard cheese 50 DSTU 6003 DSTU 4421 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662715 Current renovation of premises b-1 b-2 b-3 of the vivarium building and the utility building at the address 242 Gogolya St in the city of Cherkasy Cherkasy region Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662718 Materials for urban development road curb 100-30-15 two-layer gray park curb 100-20-8 gray Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662721 Sterile surgical threads with needle Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662722 Stationery Pens pencils notebooks bookmarks rulers erasers sharpeners correctors glue tape scissors staplers staples paper clips binders stands boxes awls marker Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662723 Pharmaceutical products Cephalexin powder for oral suspension 250 mg 5 ml 40 g of powder in a bottle simvastatin film-coated tablets 20 mg Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662725 Hydrocortisone ointment 10 mg g per 10 g INN Hydrocortisone 33640000-8 Medicinal products for the treatment of diseases of the genitourinary system and hormones code according Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662726 DK 021 2015 09120000-6 Gaseous fuel 09123000-7 Natural gas Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662730 Glucose solution for infusions 5 3000 ml Deadline05 Sep 2026 14662731 Boneless beef thigh in vacuum packaging of the first category first grade chilled DSTU 7706 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14662732 Table beet of the first commercial grade 5-10 cm DSTU 7033 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662735 Adult diapers Disposable diapers Adult diapers Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662736 Passenger car tires Deadline05 Sep 2026 14662739 Car tires Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662741 Construction and installation works for external power supply of a two-section multi-apartment residential building with built-in public premises and underground parking located a Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662742 mobile touch monoblock INTBOARD FLEXI 32 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662746 Medals Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662747 Concrete paving slabs paving stones Tile adhesive Deadline05 Sep 2026 14662748 PK-26P_0363_VO Waste management services Fluorescent lamps and other mercury-containing waste Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662756 Chairs Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662757 Electric batteries are different Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662759 Indirect heating boiler Drazice OKC 300 NTR BP or equivalent 39710000-2 Electrical household appliances Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662761 Unified Procurement Dictionary DK 021 2015 33140000-3 - Medical materials 2 ml ml luer three-component injection syringe for single use with a needle 0 6x32 mm mm 23Gx1 1 4 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662763 Yogurt fortified with 2 5 fat with cocoa or chocolate filler sugar content no more than 10g per 100g of product cocoa content 4-5g per 100g of product 500g according to the n Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662767 Current repairs to eliminate accidents in the housing stock of the apartment building of the housing association ZhEK NOVOBUD-COMFORT at the address Saltivske highway 264-B K Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662771 Vertical lift for people with disabilities complete with self-supporting shaft Code DK 021 2015 42410000-3 Lifting and transport equipment Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662773 Petroleum gas liquefied coupon for the needs of Yarmolynetsk forestry Deadline05 Sep 2026 14662775 Table potatoes DK 021 2015 - 03210000-6 - Cereal crops and potatoes Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662776 Helicopters airplanes spacecraft and other aircraft with an engine Matrice 4T Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662778 Wood Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662780 Basic water analysis laboratory eXact Micro 20 Basic Water Analysis Laboratory or equivalent Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662784 Specialized chemical products code 24950000-8 according to DK 021 2015 Sorbent-biodestructor of petroleum hydrocarbons Deadline21 Sep 2026 14662787 Thermal insulation with foil insulation coating for steel pipes and accessories Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662789 Current repair of the car Mersedes -Benz SPRINTER vin WDB9066331P317276 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662790 Cement CEMARK fast CEM II B-S 42 5 R packed in 25kg Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662791 DK 021 2015 42660000-0 Tools for soldering and brazing and for welding machines and equipment for surface heat treatment and hot spraying Sleeve for welding machine Contact Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662793 Veterinary medicines 9 items Deadline08 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us