Ukraine Tenders - 3 September 2026 (Page 13 of 13)

2,432 tenders published in Ukraine on 3 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Ukraine on 3 September 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

This is page 13 of 13 for tenders published in Ukraine on 3 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Ukraine?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Ukraine and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Ukraine.

14669546 Medicinal products INN Amoxicillin tablets dispersible tablets 500 mg Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669547 Miscellaneous office equipment and supplies Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669548 22P-059 50530000-9 - Equipment repair and maintenance services Cummins C275D5 diesel generator maintenance and repair services Deadline18 Sep 2026 14669549 DK 021 2015 33120000-7 Medical information recording systems and research equipment Test kits for work on the analyzer Method Quantitative compatibility with the analyzer FIAT Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669550 Charging stations Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669551 Services for treating forest crops with repellents Sumy Forestry Administration Deadline21 Sep 2026 14669552 Drinking milk for children fat content not less than 3 2 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669553 Battery Dyness DL5 0C-H Heat 51 2V 100Ah 5 12kWh LiFePo4 Battery with heating Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669554 SuregFgost glass slide 50 pcs pack Ergedia Deadline21 Sep 2026 14669555 Interactive panels Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669556 code DK 021 2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products Depo-Provera suspension for intravenous use 150 mg ml per 1 ml No 1 Medroxyprogesterone Sodium chloride solution for in Deadline21 Sep 2026 14669557 Solar hybrid power plant including installation and commissioning costs for 5 DPRCs Deadline21 Sep 2026 14669558 125900 Stool collectors plate flat flange 31-40 mm NK 024 2023 31076 Stool collector for open-type intestinal stoma multi-component 125925 Stool collectors Two-com Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669559 Tomato paste 25 with salt first grade DSTU 5081 glass jar Dried apricots whole seedless top grade from 25mm Frozen whole raspberries Frozen pitted cherries Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669560 Compact multifunction devices designed for printing scanning and copying tasks Deadline19 Sep 2026 14669561 DK 021 2015 32530000-7 Telecommunications satellite equipment Starlink Gen3 Rev4 satellite modems 30 pcs Without accounts Deadline09 Sep 2026 14669562 Gas pressure regulators Deadline07 Sep 2026 14669563 X-ray film for general radiology blue-sensitive 30x40 for wet printing film processing method manual automatic film base polyester Deadline09 Sep 2026 14669564 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupons 09130000-9 - Petroleum and distillates Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669565 Polyethylene film Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669566 DK 021 2015 code 33710000-0 Perfumes hygiene products and condoms Liquid soap type household gel packaging type PET bottle volume 5 l Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669567 Acyclovir Enoxaparin sodium Potassium chloride Mannitol Sodium bicarbonate Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669568 Olive motor M-8V Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669569 HP Pro Laminator 600 A4 or equivalent Deadline09 Sep 2026 14669570 Early young table potatoes first class DSTU 9221 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669571 Special-purpose accessories to ensure the training and participation of the Ukrainian national taekwondo team WTF in international competitions DK 021 2015 37430000-1 Boxing eq Deadline22 Sep 2026 14669572 Construction of a pressure sewer collector from the sewage treatment plant on Parkova Street to the sewage treatment plant of the Akarzha municipal district in the village of Velik Deadline19 Sep 2026 14669573 Office paper A4 30190000-7 Miscellaneous office equipment and supplies according to DK 021 2015 of the Unified Procurement Dictionary Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669574 DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictionary 03210000-6 Cereals and potatoes Grinded pea groats split yellow first grade packaging 0 7-1 kg Deadline09 Sep 2026 14669575 Petrol Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669576 Oxybuprocaine eye drops 0 4 solution 10 ml in a dropper container Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669577 code DK 021 2015 - 33190000-8 Medical equipment and medical products code NK 024 2023 13735 Disposable sterilization packaging code NK 031 2024 - S01020101 Flat sterilizati Deadline08 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us