Ukraine Tenders - 3 September 2026 (Page 12 of 13)

2,432 tenders published in Ukraine on 3 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Ukraine on 3 September 2026, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Telecom, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy.

This is page 12 of 13 for tenders published in Ukraine on 3 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Ukraine?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Ukraine and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Telecom, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Ukraine.

14667415 1-seater student desk height-adjustable No 3-6 with adjustable tabletop angle Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667416 Real estate insurance services Deadline19 Sep 2026 14667417 Enoxaparin sodium solution for injection 10 000 anti-Xa IU ml 5 0 ml each Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667418 Charging station EcoFlow River 2 Max 500 W 512 Wh Universal mobile battery HOCO 100000 mAh 65W PD 6 USB 2 Type-C Universal mobile battery HOCO 40000mAh LED Powermaster J86 2 Deadline19 Sep 2026 14667419 DK 021 2015 31150000-2-Ballasts for discharge lamps or tubes uninterruptible power supply system kit Deadline20 Sep 2026 14667420 gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupons Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667421 Mikrotik router code and name according to DK 021 2015 32420000-3 - Network equipment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667422 Generators Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667423 Technical salt Deadline19 Sep 2026 14667424 Wastebaskets Deadline09 Sep 2026 14667425 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667426 Fresh apples Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667427 PK-26P_0366_VO Repair services for washing and ironing equipment PKVCHD-11 Dnipro Deadline21 Sep 2026 14667428 Major overhaul of the power supply system of the main building with the installation of a hybrid solar power plant on the roof of the building ULK of the Faculty of Mechanization Deadline19 Sep 2026 14667429 Oil and distillates Deadline09 Sep 2026 14667430 Special foods for children with cystic fibrosis Nutricia Liquigen Fortini with dietary fiber Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667431 Company car maintenance Deadline19 Sep 2026 14667432 Electrical energy with distribution Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667433 Fish fillet Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667434 Bakery products Bun with cherry filling weight 1 pc 70-80g Bun with poppy seed filling weight 1 pc 70-80g Bun with apple filling jam weight 1 pc 70-80g Croissant with cher Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667435 Charger Dnipro-M FC-230 Dual Deadline09 Sep 2026 14667436 SC-96A Biosan thermo-shaker block for 96-well PCR microplate Deadline19 Sep 2026 14667437 Services for the current repair of the premises of the preschool educational institution No 10 Yalynka of the Cherkasy city territorial community at the address Pasterivska st Deadline19 Sep 2026 14667537 Late table potatoes first grade DSTU 9221 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667539 Goods A95 gasoline Euro 5 coupon for DK 021 2015 09130000-9 Oil and distillates of the Unified Procurement Dictionary Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667540 Dried fruit mix with plums DSTU 2435 DSTU 8494 Fruit and berry mix frozen Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667542 Stent system of crowns with lyc coating stent material Cobalt-chromium sp min max stent 2-4 5mm total dia 5F thickness b-c 0 0024 min p-bal 6Atm min p-bal at brea Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667544 Natural gas Deadline19 Sep 2026 14667546 Office paper format code according to the 021 2015 30190000-7 Miscellaneous office equipment and supplies Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667547 Vegetables fruits and nuts Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667549 Surgical thread Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667550 Table beet of the first commercial grade 5-10 cm DSTU 7033 Fresh white cabbage late ripening of the first commercial grade DSTU 7037 Fresh carrots of the first commercial g Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667551 Bakery products Deadline21 Sep 2026 14667552 Services for improving the functionality of the computer program M E Doc Deadline19 Sep 2026 14667553 Rechargeable battery for UAVs Deadline09 Sep 2026 14667554 Disinfectants Disinfectant BacterioDez Quick Disinfectant BacterioDez New Disinfectant Quartacid Chlor Active 1 kg by code DK 021 2015 24450000-3 - Agrochemical products Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667555 Digoxin solution for injection 0 25 mg ml 1 ml each Propranolol tablets 40 mg each Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667556 DK 021 2015 24320000-3 - Basic organic chemicals N-Acetyl-L-cysteine for biochemistry 25 g Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667557 Spare parts for passenger cars Deadline09 Sep 2026 14667558 Medicinal products INN Alteplase lyophilisate for solution for infusion 50 mg vial Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667559 DK 021 2015-15110000-2 Meat Pork Chicken Fillet Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667560 Car spare parts Deadline09 Sep 2026 14667561 Satellite Internet kit on the go 110 field of view 112 m range Wi-Fi 5 IP67 Ethernet car case 5m Type-C cable 12-24V adapter 27000 mAh power bank Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667562 code DK021 2015 30210000-4 Data processing machines hardware LAPTOPS Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667563 Sauces Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667564 Refrigerators Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667565 Dried fruit mixture DSTU 8494 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667566 Current repairs of part of the sidewalk on Dragomanova Street in Dubno Rivne region Deadline19 Sep 2026 14667567 Food products namely Fresh cucumbers Fresh tomatoes Fresh white cabbage Fresh carrots Fresh onions Table beets Fresh apples Fresh oranges Fresh bananas Fresh pears Fres Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667568 Medicines INN Pancreatin Lipolytic Units 10000 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667569 Sand Deadline19 Sep 2026 14667570 Table beets Fresh cucumbers Fresh tomatoes Fresh oranges Fresh bananas Fresh white cabbage Fresh onions Fresh apples Fresh carrots Fresh tangerines Fresh lemons Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667571 Special foods enriched with nutrients Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667572 Paper shredder Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667573 ECG tape width 110 mm length 0 14 m type Z-fold heat-sensitive with mesh external winding paper density 55 grams per square meter ECG tape Z-fold not heat-sensitive w Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667574 Services for implementing the module Connector to the Electronic Court of the computer program System of electronic document management and automation of business processes Meg Deadline21 Sep 2026 14667575 Screwdriver Deadline09 Sep 2026 14667579 Chicken carcasses chilled DSTU 3143 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667580 Breadcrumbs made from wheat breadcrumbs packaging 90-350g Simple salty undecorated biscuits packaging 50-300g Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667581 Major renovation of part of the premises of the children s hospital building of the municipal non-profit enterprise Berezhany Central City Hospital of the Berezhany City Council Deadline21 Sep 2026 14667582 Containers and bags for collecting material for analysis drains and kits Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667583 Set of teaching aids and equipment for the geography classroom Deadline19 Sep 2026 14667584 1 Birch broom without a handle 2 Sorghum broom 3 Metal scoop with a handle Deadline19 Sep 2026 14667585 Refrigerator code according to DK 021 2015 - 39710000-2 Electrical household appliances Deadline21 Sep 2026 14667586 Purchase of building materials for repair work in an economic way at the FAP of the village of Polyana AZPSM of the Krychyl district tiles Deadline08 Sep 2026 14668439 Cocoa powder 10 DSTU 4391 under the code DK 021 2015 15840000-8-Cocoa chocolate and sugar confectionery Deadline08 Sep 2026 14668440 Polished corn grits No 2 Lvivska Deadline09 Sep 2026 14668441 Polished corn grits No 2 Vinnytsia Deadline09 Sep 2026 14668442 DK 021 2015 code 39710000-2 Electrical household appliances Heat guns Deadline08 Sep 2026 14668443 Polished corn grits No 2 Odesa Deadline09 Sep 2026 14668447 Polished corn grits No 2 Dnipropetrovsk Deadline09 Sep 2026 14668474 Benches Deadline08 Sep 2026 14668588 Batteries Deadline08 Sep 2026 14668592 DK 021 2015 code 39160000-1 School furniture Shelter benches Deadline08 Sep 2026 14668593 Pharmaceutical products medications Deadline08 Sep 2026 14668594 Wood Deadline09 Sep 2026 14668595 Polished corn grits No 2 Zaporizhzhya Deadline09 Sep 2026 14668597 Polished corn grits No 2 Kharkiv Deadline09 Sep 2026 14668598 Boneless pork pulp frozen GSTU 46 019 Boneless beef pulp frozen GSTU 46 019 Chicken fillet frozen first category DSTU 3143 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14668611 Scalpel blade sterile size 18 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14668627 Medicinal product Articaine combinations DK 021 2015 - 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical products Articaine combinations Code DK 021 2015 33660000-4 Medicinal products for Deadline08 Sep 2026 14668628 Stool collectors DK 021 2015 33140000-3 Medical materials NK 024 2023 31075 Stool collector for open intestinal stoma single-component NK 031 2024 A100101 - Single-component Deadline08 Sep 2026 14668643 DK 021 2015 31430000-9 Electric batteries namely Charging station Aferiy AF-P280 2800 W 2048 W h 10 pieces Deadline09 Sep 2026 14668650 Cleaning products Deadline09 Sep 2026 14668651 Dell 27 Plus S2725QS Monitor 210-BQWM Deadline08 Sep 2026 14668652 Polished corn grits No 2 Sumy Deadline09 Sep 2026 14668653 12m aluminum mast Deadline09 Sep 2026 14668666 Polished corn grits No 2 Poltava Deadline09 Sep 2026 14668667 Cheese products Deadline08 Sep 2026 14668692 Pathfinder Deadline09 Sep 2026 14668693 Sanitary and hygienic products Washing powder Deadline08 Sep 2026 14668694 Epson 101 EcoTank 4-colour Multipack ink C13T03V64A Deadline08 Sep 2026 14668713 DK 021 2015 09130000-9 Oil and distillates Diesel fuel DP-Euro5 Deadline19 Sep 2026 14668714 Renault Logan passenger car Deadline19 Sep 2026 14668715 DK 021 2015 - 37430000-1 Martial arts equipment Deadline09 Sep 2026 14668729 DK 021 2015 33160000-9 - Equipment for operating rooms Forces caps loops Deadline19 Sep 2026 14668764 HDD drives Deadline08 Sep 2026 14668765 Server system unit Deadline21 Sep 2026 14668796 BLUETTI charging station Deadline09 Sep 2026 14668888 Hake headless 300-600g DSTU 4378 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14668899 Pharmaceutical products according to CPV code according to DK 021 2015-33600000-6 6 Povidone-iodine Povidone-iodine solution for external use 10 100 ml Deadline08 Sep 2026 14668902 Current renovation of dressing rooms No 36 37 and the internal drainage of the building of the Municipal PKiT KZK at the address Myru St 16 Horishni Plavni Kremenchug distri Deadline21 Sep 2026 14668904 Cordless grinder Dnipro-M DGA-201BC Ultra Deadline09 Sep 2026 14668906 Oil and distillates Deadline08 Sep 2026 14668908 MNN Duloxetine Amitriptyline Pregabalin Deadline08 Sep 2026 14668922 Specialized passenger cars Deadline19 Sep 2026 14668924 Hyundai Elantra Active AT or equivalent Deadline21 Sep 2026 14668926 Firewood non-industrial use group 1 unsplit hardwood DK 021 2015 - 03410000-7 Wood Deadline08 Sep 2026 14668929 Medicinal products INN Bismuth subcitrate capsules tablets 120 mg Deadline08 Sep 2026 14668932 33120000-7 - Medical information recording systems and research equipment ECG electrode sticker for Holter disposable universal Non-woven material base Adhesive gel d-50mm r Deadline08 Sep 2026 14668949 Monoblock Deadline08 Sep 2026 14668950 Boilers Deadline08 Sep 2026 14668951 Verapamil solution for injection 2 5 mg ml 2 ml each Nitroglycerin concentrate for solution for infusion 10 mg ml 2 ml each Deadline08 Sep 2026 14668952 Pharmaceutical products according to CPV code according to DK 021 2015-33600000-6 6 Povidone-iodine Povidone-iodine solution for external use 10 100 ml Deadline08 Sep 2026 14668953 Grain seeder Deadline21 Sep 2026 14668969 Beet Deadline09 Sep 2026 14668970 Improvement and arrangement of public places of the fallen Defenders of Ukraine village of Benkivtsi Deadline21 Sep 2026 14668996 Profile pipe and masonry mesh Deadline09 Sep 2026 14668997 Event agency services for organizing and holding festive events on the territory of the OCEAN PLAZA shopping center Deadline09 Sep 2026 14668998 Microwave ovens Deadline19 Sep 2026 14668999 Table beet of the first commercial grade Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669002 DK 021 2015 code 39830000-3 Cleaning products Washing gels Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669030 Fresh tomatoes Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669048 Isopropyl alcohol-based product liquid gel with dispenser sprayer bottle V 0 01-0 2 CHAS-based product bottle liquid gel without dispenser sprayer bottle V 0 75-1 5l Di Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669049 Gasoline A-95 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669050 Envelopes Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669079 Late table potatoes first grade DSTU 9221 polished pea groats split yellow first grade packing 0 7-1 kg Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669080 Tip Gilson type non-sterile without filter 100-1000 l Tips polypropylene non-sterile transparent without graduation without filter no full drain Gilson type volume 2 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669081 Flexible cables Deadline21 Sep 2026 14669090 Laptop Acer Extensa 15 EXO15-41 NX EKUEU 004 with Win 11Pro Deadline09 Sep 2026 14669091 Scarifier spear Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669092 Inverter air conditioner code according to DK 021 2015 - 39710000-2 Electrical household appliances Deadline21 Sep 2026 14669093 Pickup truck Deadline09 Sep 2026 14669106 Vegetables fruits and nuts fresh white cabbage Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669108 Cargo van DK 021 2015 34136000-9-Van Deadline19 Sep 2026 14669139 Animal feed oats Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669143 Medicines INN Atropine sulfate solution for injection 1 mg 1 ml in a 1 ml ampoule Metoclopramide solution for injection 5 mg ml 2 ml each Drotaverine tablets 40 mg Empagli Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669144 Current repairs to eliminate accidents in the housing stock of an apartment building at the address Serhiia Tymoshenko Street 5 Kharkiv city DK code 021 2015-45260000-7 Roofing Deadline21 Sep 2026 14669145 Fresh carrots Fresh onions Table beets Fresh white cabbage Fresh cucumbers Fresh tomatoes Fresh sweet peppers Fresh garlic Fresh eggplants Fresh zucchini Fresh dill Fres Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669177 Fresh white cabbage mid-ripening first commercial grade DSTU 7037 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669178 Chicken fillet frozen first category DSTU 3143 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669209 Medical oxygen gaseous Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669210 Code DK 021-2015 09130000-9 Oil and distillates diesel fuel gasoline A-95 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669226 Lubricants for power equipment Deadline20 Sep 2026 14669229 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669235 Fuel pellets made of coniferous wood group 1 6mm DSTU 8358 code DK 021 2015 09110000-3 Solid fuel Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669236 Repair and verification services for mobile devices for weighing vehicles in motion and determining axle loads Deadline19 Sep 2026 14669237 Network equipment Deadline09 Sep 2026 14669238 Mains pipelines pipes casing tubing and related products Deadline21 Sep 2026 14669239 Services for compulsory civil liability insurance of owners of land vehicles code 66510000-8 Insurance services of the national classifier of Ukraine DK 021 2015 Unified Procur Deadline19 Sep 2026 14669240 Monitor Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669241 Scanner Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669242 Sodium chloride solution for infusion 9 mg ml 200 ml Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669243 Mobile fire module with a water tank capacity of at least 1000 liters or equivalent Deadline21 Sep 2026 14669244 Specialized cargo-passenger vehicle type PEUGEOT RIFTER new or equivalent Deadline21 Sep 2026 14669439 Furniture for chemistry and physics classrooms DK 021 2015 39160000-1 - School furniture Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669440 DK 021 2015 33600000-6 pharmaceutical products 33660000-4 Medicinal products for the treatment of diseases of the nervous system and diseases of the sensory organs Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669441 Chlorpromazine tablets 25 mg Trifluoperazine film-coated tablets 5 mg code according to the EZS DK 021 2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669443 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon DK 021 2015 09130000-9-Oil and distillates Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669458 Repair and maintenance services for medical and surgical equipment Deadline21 Sep 2026 14669459 Conical tubes 15ml ml PP screw cap individual packaging 10352 SG CS Deadline21 Sep 2026 14669485 Diesel fuel Euro 5 bulk Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669486 Powerful PC based on Intel Core Ultra 7 processor laptop based on 13th generation Core i5 processor Deadline19 Sep 2026 14669487 Solid fuel Deadline19 Sep 2026 14669488 RUF fuel briquettes hardwood group 1 DSTU 8358 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14669489 Monitors Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669490 New construction of a pumping station on B Khmelnytskyi St in the town of Sheptytskyi Sheptytskyi district Lviv region Deadline19 Sep 2026 14669491 Printing paper Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669492 Services for the improvement of the territory near houses No 10 and No 10A on Mykolaychuka Street in Ivano-Frankivsk DK 021 2015 45230000-8 Construction of pipelines communica Deadline19 Sep 2026 14669493 Solar hybrid power plant including installation and commissioning costs for 1 DPRC Deadline21 Sep 2026 14669494 Telephone equipment Deadline09 Sep 2026 14669495 Paraffin histological for embedding and tissue infiltration oil mass fraction 0 5 translucent in granules melting point 56 58 C containing polymers Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669496 Cabbage carrots beets according to the code DK 021 2015 03220000-9 Vegetables fruits and nuts Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669497 Potato Deadline09 Sep 2026 14669498 Gasoline A-95 Euro5 card diesel fuel Euro5 card Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669499 Laptops Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669500 DK 021 2015 code 33150000-6 Equipment for radiotherapy mechanotherapy electrotherapy and physical therapy 33157000-5 Gas therapy and respiratory devices NK 024 2023 12719 Ultras Deadline19 Sep 2026 14669501 Potato Deadline09 Sep 2026 14669502 Theophylline solution for injection 20 mg ml 5 ml Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669503 Cheese products Deadline09 Sep 2026 14669504 Multifunctional device Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669505 Paving slabs Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669506 Gasoline A-92 gasoline A-95 Deadline19 Sep 2026 14669507 Glucometer test strips Deadline09 Sep 2026 14669508 System unit Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669509 Lidar camera Deadline19 Sep 2026 14669510 Vegetables fruits and nuts Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669511 Computer equipment mouse keyboard Deadline09 Sep 2026 14669512 Test strips for rapid urine analysis Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669513 Vegetables and fruits Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669514 Silage corn harvesting services Deadline19 Sep 2026 14669515 Medical gauze Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669516 Adult diapers L Adult diapers M Adult diapers XL Disposable diapers Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669517 Instruments for measuring flow level and pressure of liquids and gases 38420000-5 water meters Deadline19 Sep 2026 14669518 Medicines Iohexol solution for injection 350 mg ml Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669519 Improvement and arrangement of public places of the fallen Defenders of Ukraine Dobryniv village Deadline21 Sep 2026 14669520 15330000-0 Processed fruits and vegetables Fresh carrots peeled washed whole 1 kg packaging vacuum packaging Fresh garlic peeled washed whole cloves 1 kg packaging vac Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669521 DK 021 2015 79950000-8 Services for organizing exhibitions fairs and congresses Services for organizing and holding the event Defenders Day Deadline19 Sep 2026 14669522 Current repairs to eliminate accidents in the housing stock of an apartment building at the address Myru Street 92 1 Kharkiv city DK code 021 2015-45260000-7 Roofing work and o Deadline21 Sep 2026 14669525 Webcam Deadline08 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us