Ukraine Tenders - 3 September 2026 (Page 11 of 13)

2,432 tenders published in Ukraine on 3 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Ukraine on 3 September 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Energy, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 11 of 13 for tenders published in Ukraine on 3 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Ukraine?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Ukraine and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Energy, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Ukraine.

14665434 Implementation of technical supervision of the facility Current repair of the heating system to eliminate the accident in the building of Dnipro Gymnasium No 5 of the Dnipro City Deadline19 Sep 2026 14665436 Ladders Deadline20 Sep 2026 14665438 Firewood 2 groups unsplit TUU-00994207-005 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14665440 DK 021 2015 39150000-8 Miscellaneous furniture and devices Medical tool trolley Medical anesthesia trolley Hydraulic table for operating rooms Medical tool cabinet with two do Deadline19 Sep 2026 14665453 Natural gas Deadline19 Sep 2026 14665457 Set for combined spinal-epidural anesthesia Deadline19 Sep 2026 14665459 Peat briquettes Deadline08 Sep 2026 14665464 VDRL - cardiolipin test 500 recognitions Reagent set for determining GGT-KIN activity kinetic in blood serum Filisit-Diagnostics HP007 02 Reagent set for determining urea con Deadline19 Sep 2026 14665575 Pollock headless 250-500g DSTU 4868 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14666027 Code according to DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictionary 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products Deadline08 Sep 2026 14666029 Medicinal products INN Octreotide solution for injection 0 1 mg ml 1 ml Deadline08 Sep 2026 14666030 Code according to DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictionary 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products Deadline08 Sep 2026 14666031 Code DK 021 2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products Ondansetron Povidone-iodine Iopamidol Hydroxyethylstarch Ciprofloxacin Deadline08 Sep 2026 14666032 Calcium chloride medicinal product DK 021 2015 - 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical products Calcium chloride DK Code 021 2015 33620000-2 Medicinal products for the treatment Deadline19 Sep 2026 14666033 Epinephrine 1 82 mg ml solution for injection ampoule Dexamethasone solution for injection 4mg ml Ketorolac solution for injection 30 mg ml 1 ml each Clonidine tablets 0 15 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14666034 DK 021 2015 - 33690000-3 Miscellaneous medicinal products External Quality Assurance Services EQAS HIV-Hepatitis Program Control Materials Kit 12 vials of 2 ml External Qua Deadline08 Sep 2026 14666035 Medicinal products INN Ondansetron solution for injection 2 mg ml 4 ml Deadline08 Sep 2026 14666036 Medicines Deadline08 Sep 2026 14666923 Fresh food pumpkins elongated shape DSTU 3190 Fresh table grapes Fresh cucumbers field medium-fruited Fresh tomatoes Fresh cauliflower first commercial grade Fresh zucch Deadline08 Sep 2026 14666924 Major repairs of the entrance group compliance with accessibility conditions for low-mobility population groups and part of the premises of the administrative building of the Sta Deadline19 Sep 2026 14666925 Barley groats No 1 Pearl barley groats No 2 DSTU 7700 Millet groats polished first grade Oat groats rolled first grade DSTU 7698 Poltava wheat groats from durum wheat v Deadline08 Sep 2026 14666926 34310000-3 - engines and parts thereof spare parts for buses Deadline19 Sep 2026 14666927 Maintenance and repair services for Renault Duster vehicles Deadline19 Sep 2026 14666928 Oat groats by weight Dnipropetrovsk Deadline08 Sep 2026 14666929 Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 WiFi 8 128Gb Gray SM-X130NZAEEUC Deadline08 Sep 2026 14666930 Oat groats by weight Zaporizhzhya Deadline08 Sep 2026 14666931 Oat groats by weight Odesa Deadline08 Sep 2026 14666932 Voltage stabilizers Deadline21 Sep 2026 14666933 Oat groats by weight Poltava Deadline08 Sep 2026 14666934 Oat groats by weight Kharkiv Deadline08 Sep 2026 14666935 Sodium chloride solution for infusion 9 mg ml 3000 ml Deadline08 Oct 2026 14666936 Frozen sea fish Deadline08 Sep 2026 14666937 DK 021 2015 79950000-8 Services for organizing exhibitions fairs and congresses Services for organizing and holding the event Free Spirit Deadline19 Sep 2026 14666938 Natural gas Deadline19 Sep 2026 14666939 Wheat groats by weight Bulgur Vinnytsia Deadline09 Sep 2026 14666940 Oat groats by weight Sumy Deadline08 Sep 2026 14666941 Chicken table eggs Deadline08 Sep 2026 14666946 Medicines INN Povidone-iodine solution for external use 10 1000 ml Deadline08 Sep 2026 14666947 Hake fillet skinless 120-200g DSTU 4378 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14666948 DK 021 2015 30190000-7 Miscellaneous office equipment and supplies Kharkiv region Deadline19 Sep 2026 14666949 Wheat groats by weight Bulgur Lviv Deadline09 Sep 2026 14666950 Wheat groats by weight Bulgur Poltava Deadline09 Sep 2026 14666951 Wheat groats by weight Bulgur Dnipropetrovsk Deadline09 Sep 2026 14666952 Wheat groats by weight Bulgur Zaporizhzhya Deadline09 Sep 2026 14666953 Bispectral PTZ IP Camera Testing Services Deadline21 Sep 2026 14666954 Wheat groats by weight Bulgur Odesa Deadline09 Sep 2026 14666955 Table beet of the first commercial grade 5-10 cm DSTU 7033 Fresh carrots of the first commercial grade DSTU 7035 Fresh white cabbage late ripening of the first commercial g Deadline08 Sep 2026 14666956 Tiles Tile adhesive Deadline08 Sep 2026 14666957 Equipment to ensure uninterrupted power supply Deadline19 Sep 2026 14666958 Millet groats by weight Vinnytsia Deadline09 Sep 2026 14666959 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline08 Sep 2026 14666960 Millet groats by weight Lviv Deadline09 Sep 2026 14666961 Wheat groats by weight Bulgur Sumy Deadline09 Sep 2026 14666962 Code DK 021 2015 34220000-5 Trailers semi-trailers and mobile containers Trailer Deadline19 Sep 2026 14666963 Current repairs to eliminate accidents in the housing stock of an apartment building at the address Franti ka Kr la Street 69 Kharkiv city DK code 021 2015-45260000-7 Roofing Deadline21 Sep 2026 14666964 Wheat groats by weight Bulgur Kharkiv Deadline09 Sep 2026 14666965 Millet groats by weight Zaporizhzhya Deadline09 Sep 2026 14666966 Computer accessories mouse keyboard keyboard and mouse sets mouse pad portable photo printer monitor tablet cartridges Deadline19 Sep 2026 14667019 services for assessing compliance with the requirements of the target security profile for the Protected Automated Technological Complex Deadline09 Sep 2026 14667020 Portable powder fire extinguisher VP-4 z Deadline09 Sep 2026 14667029 Isopropyl alcohol-based product liquid gel with dispenser spray bottle Isopropyl alcohol-based product liquid bottle with spray V 0 25 Isopropyl alcohol-based product liq Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667030 Major repairs of building No garage Lviv region city military town No Adjustment 1st launch complex Deadline19 Sep 2026 14667031 Uninterruptible power supply systems Deadline19 Sep 2026 14667032 technical inspection and testing services services for conducting technical inspection and preparing a technical report of hydraulic structures diving inspection of the underwate Deadline19 Sep 2026 14667033 Plasticized PVC film is transparent and rigid Deadline09 Sep 2026 14667034 Air conditioner compressor Deadline21 Sep 2026 14667035 Construction materials Deadline19 Sep 2026 14667036 All-in-ones Multifunction devices Printers Deadline19 Sep 2026 14667037 Consumables for Canon monochrome laser devices genuine Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667038 Cable products Deadline21 Sep 2026 14667039 Meat Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667040 Recorder folders Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667041 Oranges tomatoes Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667042 NUS laptop Deadline11 Sep 2026 14667043 DK 021 2015 44530000-4 Fasteners Screws 4 0 40mm Screws 5 0 60mm or equivalent Deadline19 Sep 2026 14667044 Passenger car tires Deadline09 Sep 2026 14667045 Business and management consulting services DK 021 2015 79410000-1 services for conducting an independent valuation of assets property and providing a review of the property val Deadline20 Sep 2026 14667046 Liquid toilet cleaners with disinfectant action Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667047 Hard cheese 50 DSTU 6003 DSTU 4421 Soft mozzarella cheese 45 DSTU 4395 Prepackaged sour milk cheese Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667048 Oil and distillates Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667049 Fuel Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667050 Samsung M 2 1TB 990 PRO PCIe 4 0 NVMe SSD MZ-V9P1T0BW Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667055 79990000-0 Miscellaneous services related to the business sphere Services for technical inventory and certification of individual elements of landscaping Deadline19 Sep 2026 14667056 Glucose solution for infusions 5 3000 ml Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667057 SecureToken-338M USB key Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667058 Ringer s Lactate solution for infusion 200 ml Electrolytes Ringer s solution for infusion 200 ml Electrolytes Ringer s solution for infusion 250 ml Electrolytes Ringer Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667059 Pork Chicken Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667060 Services for repair and maintenance of medical and surgical equipment code 50420000-5 according to DK 021 2015 Services for repair and maintenance of resuscitation and surgical m Deadline21 Sep 2026 14667061 Oat groats by weight Vinnytsia Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667063 Oatmeal by weight Lviv Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667064 Medical devices Test strips for a glucose meter under the code DK 021 2015 33120000-7 Medical information registration system and research equipment under the code NK 024 202 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667065 Trash can code according to DK 021 2015 - 39220000-0 - Kitchenware household goods and catering equipment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667066 Fresh onion first commercial grade from 4 cm DSTU 3234 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667067 Millet groats by weight Odesa Deadline09 Sep 2026 14667068 Konica-Minolta bizhub C3301i MFP Deadline19 Sep 2026 14667069 DK 021 2015 33120000-7 Medical information recording systems and research equipment GluNeo test strips for glucose meters Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667070 Current repairs to eliminate accidents in the housing stock as a result of the war common areas - window openings glazing at the address Zaporizhzhia St building 18 in the ci Deadline19 Sep 2026 14667071 Multimedia projectors Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667072 Flow measurement devices Deadline21 Sep 2026 14667073 Millet groats by weight Poltava Deadline09 Sep 2026 14667074 Car tires Deadline19 Sep 2026 14667075 Millet groats by weight Kharkiv Deadline09 Sep 2026 14667076 Lenovo V15 G5 IRL 83GW009APB laptop or equivalent Deadline09 Sep 2026 14667077 Millet groats by weight Dnipropetrovsk Deadline09 Sep 2026 14667078 Blades saws segments Deadline21 Sep 2026 14667079 Hardwood wood Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667080 Firewood 1 group unsplit TUU-00994207-005 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667081 Ball valve 42130000-9 Pipe fittings taps valves cocks and similar devices Deadline19 Sep 2026 14667082 Fresh young carrots Fresh onions Table beets Fresh cucumbers Fresh white cabbage Fresh garlic Fresh bananas Fresh apples Fresh pears Fresh lemons Fresh tangerines Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667083 Olives Deadline15 Sep 2026 14667084 Natural gas Deadline19 Sep 2026 14667085 Cordless hand tool Deadline09 Sep 2026 14667086 Services for connecting a backup power source to Lyceum No 319 in Kyiv Deadline19 Sep 2026 14667087 Laptops Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667088 Medicinal products INN Electrolytes and combinations solution for infusion 500 ml Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667089 Eggs LOT 1 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667090 Services for loading removal transportation and unloading of timber Deadline19 Sep 2026 14667091 DK 021 2015 33140000-3 Medical materials 33141000-0 Non-chemical and hematological disposable medical materials 2 items Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667092 Pasta products Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667093 Service for overhauling the Rexroth A10V0 100 hydraulic pump DK 021 2015 50110000-9 Repair and maintenance services for motor vehicles and related equipment Deadline19 Sep 2026 14667094 Vegetables fruits and nuts Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667095 Passenger car Deadline09 Sep 2026 14667096 Kitchenware household and household goods and supplies for public catering establishments Vocational College Universum L Kadenyuka Ave 16 DK 021 2015 CPV 39220000-0 Kit Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667097 26T-776_24310000-0 Basic inorganic chemicals Barite concentrate Lot 1 24310000-0 Basic inorganic chemicals Barite concentrate Lot 2 24310000-0 Basic inorganic chemi Deadline19 Sep 2026 14667098 General anti-infectives for systemic use vaccines antineoplastic agents and immunomodulators Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667099 Dopamine concentrate for preparation of solution for infusions 40 mg ml 5 ml in an ampoule Phenylephrine solution for injection 10 mg ml 1 ml Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667100 Spare parts for Renault Iveco Isuzu cars Deadline21 Sep 2026 14667101 Sour milk cheese 9 Hard cheese 50 DSTU 6003 DSTU 4421 Soft and brined cheeses packaged Soft and brined cheeses packaged Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667102 Chicken thigh meat chilled DSTU 3143 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667103 Cartridge refilling and restoration services code DK 021 2015 50310000-1 Maintenance and repair of office equipment Deadline24 Sep 2026 14667104 Buckwheat groats by weight Lviv Deadline09 Sep 2026 14667105 Millet groats by weight Sumy Deadline09 Sep 2026 14667106 Buckwheat groats by weight Odesa Deadline09 Sep 2026 14667108 Oilseed harvesting services Deadline19 Sep 2026 14667109 Dried fruits Deadline09 Sep 2026 14667110 Buckwheat groats by weight Vinnytsia Deadline09 Sep 2026 14667111 Student table 1-seater size group 4-6 with shelf chipboard tabletop rectangular Student chair sled base size group 4-6 varnished plywood Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667112 technical inspection and testing services services for conducting technical inspection and preparing a technical report of hydraulic structures diving inspection of the underwate Deadline19 Sep 2026 14667113 Buckwheat groats by weight Poltava Deadline09 Sep 2026 14667114 Buckwheat groats by weight Kharkiv Deadline09 Sep 2026 14667115 Buckwheat groats by weight Dnipropetrovsk Deadline09 Sep 2026 14667116 Buckwheat groats by weight Zaporizhzhya Deadline09 Sep 2026 14667117 Road train consisting of a tow truck and a trailer platform Deadline09 Sep 2026 14667173 Buckwheat groats by weight Sumy Deadline09 Sep 2026 14667174 Spare parts for vans RENAUT MASTER Deadline09 Sep 2026 14667175 Imitation grenades Deadline19 Sep 2026 14667176 Diesel fuel Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667180 Interference-resistant signal receiver special purpose Deadline19 Sep 2026 14667181 Sanitary and hygienic products Soap Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667182 Meat products stewed beef Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667183 DAQ-based complex of the National Instrument DAQ PCIe-6323 X Series data acquisition board with cables and signal conditioning blocks Deadline19 Sep 2026 14667184 Maintenance services for X-ray diagnostic complexes HF-525 Deadline19 Sep 2026 14667185 Development of design and estimate documentation for the object Reconstruction of a non-residential building letter A at 53 Holosiivska Street for the Center for Compre Deadline19 Sep 2026 14667186 Disposable respirator anti-dust FFP3 exhalation valve without HEPA filter Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667187 03220000-9 - Vegetables fruits and nuts Fresh apples mid-ripe and late-ripe first commercial grade DSTU 8133 Fresh lemons fruit diameter not less than 4 cm first grade Fre Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667188 Wire products Gabions Deadline21 Sep 2026 14667189 Doors and window sills Deadline19 Sep 2026 14667190 Oil and distillates Gasoline A-95 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667191 Transportation services under the code DK 021-2015 60130000-8 - Specialized road passenger transportation services Deadline19 Sep 2026 14667192 Food products for special dietary use enteral nutrition DK 021 2015 15880000-0 Special food products enriched with nutrients Deadline21 Sep 2026 14667193 Fresh bananas first grade green from 20 cm fruit diameter no more than 4 cm Fresh lemons fruit diameter no less than 4 cm first grade Fresh oranges fruit diameter no less Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667194 71630000-3 Technical inspection and testing services certification services for gas cylinder equipment on vehicles Deadline09 Sep 2026 14667195 Wipes for disinfection and cleaning of medical devices Blanidas 2000 express No 300 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667196 Consumables for hematology analyzers SWELAB Alfa and Medonic M-series for the Ukrainian Reference Center for Clinical Laboratory Diagnostics and Metrology - DK 021 2015 - 3319000 Deadline19 Sep 2026 14667197 Various medicines INN Amino acids Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667198 Various medical equipment and medical products Deadline19 Sep 2026 14667199 Instruments for measuring quantities Deadline21 Sep 2026 14667200 School furniture Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667201 Electrosurgical unit complete with bipolar adapter bipolar cable bipolar forceps Deadline21 Sep 2026 14667202 Compulsory third party liability insurance services for owners of land vehicles Deadline21 Sep 2026 14667203 Onion Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667204 Medicinal products INN Tranexamic acid solution for injection 100 mg ml 5 ml Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667205 72150000-1 Consulting services on computer audit and computer hardware Procurement of services for penetration testing of information and communication infrastructure of the Centr Deadline21 Sep 2026 14667206 Tomatoes fresh field round DSTU 3246 Apples fresh medium-ripe first commercial grade pink fruit types DSTU 8133 Plums fresh large-fruited top grade from 35 mm Lemon Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667207 Vacuum tube Volume 2 ml size 13x75 mm filler K2 EDTA cap color Lilac sterile Vacuum tube Volume 2 7 ml size 13x75 mm filler Sodium citrate cap color Blue sterile Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667208 Impression P System Unit Intel Core i5-14400 Intel H610 DDR4 16Gb 3200 SSD 256Gb 400W Windows 11 Pro Deadline09 Sep 2026 14667209 code DK 021 2015 - 39710000-2 Electrical household appliances Refrigerators Refrigerator SAMSUNG RR39 7BJ5S9 UA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667210 Medical gaseous oxygen Oxygen V03A N01 volume fraction of oxygen not less than 99 5 40l cylinder with cylinder exchange DK 021 2015 24110000-8 Industrial gases 241115 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667211 Medicinal products INN Fibrinogen powder for solution for injection infusion 1 g Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667212 code DK 021 2015 39110000-6 Seats chairs and related products and parts thereof Office chairs Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667213 Pork Beef Chicken Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667271 Services for providing access to the cloud platform of artificial intelligence AI assistant for individual use SaaS subscription within the framework of the grant project Impl Deadline20 Sep 2026 14667397 Refined oils and fats Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667398 DK 021 2015 33120000-7 Medical information recording systems and research equipment - Kit for determining blood lipids TG TCH HDL-C LDL-C dry chemistry method for the BK1 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667399 DK 021 2015 CPV 42410000-3 Lifting and transport equipment Double-post lift 6 8 t Double S column design and Hydraulic transmission jack 1 t Deadline19 Sep 2026 14667400 Chicken fillet chilled first category DSTU 3143 Boneless pork pulp chilled DSTU 4590 Boneless beef pulp chilled DSTU 4589 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667401 Electrical energy without distribution Deadline09 Sep 2026 14667402 Computer equipment laptops for creating a center for teaching the subject Defense of Ukraine at the State Educational Institution Odessa Professional Lyceum of the Service Sec Deadline09 Sep 2026 14667403 Medical materials suture material Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667404 Hake fillet with skin without scales 200-300g DSTU 4379 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667405 Hard cheese by weight Sour milk cheese by weight Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667406 Adult diapers universal disposable size L waist circumference 83-155 cm absorption 2501-3000 ml Adult diapers universal disposable diaper size S waist circumference Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667407 LED lamps Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667408 Frozen green peas Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667409 DJI Matrice 4T quadcopter Deadline19 Sep 2026 14667410 Adult diapers universal disposable size M waist circumference 70-130 cm absorption 2001-3000 ml Adult diapers universal disposable size L waist circumference 83-155 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667411 Sour cream 15 350-400g packaging polyethylene film DSTU 4418 Drinking yogurt 1 5 400g packaging polyethylene film fruit filler Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667412 LED lamps LED lamps LED lamps LED lamps LED lamps Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667413 Chloropyramine solution for injection 20 mg ml 1 ml each Diphenhydramine solution for injection 10 mg ml 1 ml each Deadline08 Sep 2026 14667414 Fresh white cabbage Deadline08 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us