Ukraine Tenders - 3 September 2026 (Page 2 of 13)

2,432 tenders published in Ukraine on 3 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Ukraine on 3 September 2026, across industries like Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Research & Development, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Defence, Logistics, Meters, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

This is page 2 of 13 for tenders published in Ukraine on 3 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Ukraine?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Ukraine and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Research & Development, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Defence, Logistics, Meters, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Ukraine.

14659602 Diesel fuel in coupons Deadline18 Sep 2026 14659603 Diesel fuel coupons Znamenskye EM Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659604 Diesel fuel Euro 5 WOG gas station coupons Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659605 Diesel fuel Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659606 Diesel fuel Deadline06 Sep 2026 14659607 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupons Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659608 Diesel fuel coupons Dobrovelichkivskyi EM Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659609 Liquefied gas Gasoline Diesel fuel Deadline09 Sep 2026 14659610 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659611 Diesel fuel Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659612 Diesel fuel Euro 5 scratch cards coupons in denominations of 10 20 50 liters winter summer class Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659613 Gasoline A-95 Diesel fuel Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659614 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon according to the EZS DK 021 2015 09130000-9 - oil and distillates Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659615 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659616 Diesel fuel Euro 5 card Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659617 Diesel fuel Euro 5 bulk Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 bulk Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659618 Diesel Gasoline Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659619 Diesel fuel coupons Deadline09 Sep 2026 14659620 DK 021-2015 09130000-9 - Petroleum and distillates Diesel fuel DK 021 2015 09134200-9 -Diesel fuel Gasoline DK 021 2015 09132000-3 - Gasoline Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659621 Diesel fuel Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659622 Diesel fuel Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659623 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659624 Purchase of fuels and lubricants coupons Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659625 Diesel fuel coupons scratch cards code according to DK 021 2015 09130000-9 Oil and distillates 09134200-9 Diesel fuel Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659626 Diesel fuel Euro 5 card Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659627 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 Diesel fuel Euro 5 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659628 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659629 Diesel fuel Euro 5 bulk according to the code DK 021 2015 09130000-9 - Oil and distillates Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659630 Diesel fuel B7 Euro 5 in coupons Gasoline A-95 E5-E10 in coupons Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659631 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659632 Diesel generator NEP DG-88RI Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659633 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659634 Diesel fuel Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659640 Diesel fuel Deadline09 Sep 2026 14659641 DK 021 2015-09130000-9 - Petroleum and distillates diesel fuel 09134200-9 Diesel fuel Deadline09 Sep 2026 14659953 Research services for studying the physical and mechanical properties of cores taken from asphalt concrete pavement Deadline20 Sep 2026 14659967 ROCKPHALT cold asphalt bag 25kg Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659969 Universal bitumen-rubber mastic R-17 TIGOR 10 kg Primer-concentrate 1 4 VDA deep penetration SuperBase 1 4 FARBEX -2l Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659976 Major repairs of asphalt road surface on Rizdviana Street in Dubiivka village Cherkasy district Cherkasy region section 3 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14659981 Major repairs of asphalt pavement improvement of adjacent areas and intra-block driveways 4 6 Academician Koroleva Street in the Svyatoshynskyi district of Kyiv Deadline18 Sep 2026 14660119 Buckwheat groats by weight Deadline06 Sep 2026 14660120 Millet groats by weight oat groats by weight corn groats by weight Deadline06 Sep 2026 14660121 Packaged couscous groats Packaged wheat groats Deadline05 Sep 2026 14660122 Rice groats by weight Deadline06 Sep 2026 14660123 Wheat groats by weight Deadline06 Sep 2026 14660124 Buckwheat groats by weight Deadline07 Sep 2026 14660125 Wheat groats by weight Deadline07 Sep 2026 14660126 Buckwheat groats quick-cooking first grade packing 0 8-1 kg Rice groats polished round grain packing 0 7-1 kg Bulgur wheat groats from durum wheat varieties grinding No 2 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14660127 Rice groats by weight Deadline06 Sep 2026 14660128 Rice Kripa weight Zaporizhzhya Deadline05 Sep 2026 14660129 Wheat groats bulgur from durum wheat varieties grinding No 1 coarse Kyiv region Deadline07 Sep 2026 14660130 Oat groats rolled top grade DSTU 7698 2015 Kyiv region Deadline07 Sep 2026 14660131 Long-grain polished parboiled rice first grade Kyiv region Deadline07 Sep 2026 14660132 Rice Kripa weight Sumy Deadline05 Sep 2026 14660133 Rice Kripa weight Poltava Deadline05 Sep 2026 14660134 Rice Kripa weight Odesa Deadline05 Sep 2026 14660135 Buckwheat groats first grade DSTU 7697 2015 quick-cooked Kyiv region Deadline07 Sep 2026 14660136 Couscous groats by weight Deadline07 Sep 2026 14660137 Buckwheat groats quick-cooking first grade packing 0 8-1 kg Millet groats polished top grade packing 0 7-1 kg Oat groats rolled top grade packing 0 5-1 kg Pearl barley Deadline09 Sep 2026 14660138 Products of the flour and cereal industry Deadline07 Sep 2026 14660139 Rice groats by weight Deadline07 Sep 2026 14660141 Bread made from a mixture of whole grain and first grade wheat flour packaged Deadline05 Sep 2026 14660142 DK021 2015 15610000-7 Products of the flour and cereal industry Artek wheat groats Pearl barley groats Long-grain polished parboiled rice Round-grain polished rice Barley g Deadline07 Sep 2026 14660144 by CPV code according to DK 021 2015 - 15610000-7 Products of the flour and cereal industry Quick-cooking buckwheat groats first grade packing 0 8-1 kg detailed code - 15613000 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14660145 Products of the flour and cereal industry Deadline07 Sep 2026 14660146 Corn grits polished No 2 Kyiv region Deadline07 Sep 2026 14660147 Products of the flour and cereal industry Deadline07 Sep 2026 14660148 Wheat groats crushed polished from durum wheat varieties grinding 2 Kyiv region Deadline07 Sep 2026 14660149 Cereal industry products Deadline07 Sep 2026 14660150 Oat groats rolled top grade DSTU 7698 code DK 021 2015 15610000-7-Products of the flour and cereal industry Deadline07 Sep 2026 14660152 Millet groats buckwheat groats Deadline08 Sep 2026 14660153 Flour and cereals Deadline08 Sep 2026 14660154 Products of the flour and cereal industry Deadline08 Sep 2026 14660155 Prepackaged millet groats Deadline08 Sep 2026 14660156 Rice Buckwheat Wheat groats Deadline08 Sep 2026 14660157 Cereals in assortment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14660158 Table potatoes Dried beans Lentils by weight Pea groats by weight Deadline08 Sep 2026 14660160 Wheat flour top grade GSTU 46 004 Buckwheat groats quick-cooking first grade packing 0 8-1 kg Long-grain polished rice groats steamed packing 0 7-1 kg Wheat couscous groa Deadline08 Sep 2026 14660161 Quick-cooking cereals Buckwheat groats by weight Wheat groats by weight Couscous groats by weight Millet groats by weight Deadline09 Sep 2026 14660162 Abrasive wheels for KSHM Diamond cutting wheels Polishing wheel 27 125x6x22 23 14A F24 80 m s Deadline11 Sep 2026 14660558 DK 021 2015 15330000-0 Processed fruits and vegetables Tomato paste 25 first grade DSTU 5081 plastic bucket At the expense of the local budget Deadline07 Sep 2026 14660559 Vegetables fruits and nuts Fresh garlic highest commercial grade DSTU 3233 code DK 021 2015-03220000-9 Vegetables fruits and nuts Deadline05 Sep 2026 14660560 Code DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictionary - 15330000-0 - Processed fruits and vegetables Zucchini caviar Canned beans in plastic Tomato paste Deadline07 Sep 2026 14660561 Fresh cucumbers field short-fruited up to 14 cm DSTU 3247 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14660562 Fresh table grapes first commercial grade DSTU 2438 Kiwi top grade fruit weighing at least 90 g Fresh nectarines top commercial grade at least 50 mm DSTU 7025 Fresh peach Deadline05 Sep 2026 14660563 Frozen fruits and berries Deadline07 Sep 2026 14660564 Vegetables fruits and nuts Deadline07 Sep 2026 14660565 Vegetables fruits and nuts Deadline07 Sep 2026 14660566 Vegetables and fruits Deadline07 Sep 2026 14660567 Seasonal fruits and vegetables Deadline06 Sep 2026 14660568 Vegetables fruits and nuts Deadline07 Sep 2026 14660569 Fresh cucumbers field short-fruited up to 14 cm DSTU 3247 Fresh pink tomatoes field round DSTU 3246 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14660570 Late-ripening pears of the highest commercial grade diameter not less than 70 mm Fresh edible pumpkins with flat oval and round shape DSTU 3190 Fresh cucumbers greenhouse Deadline07 Sep 2026 14660572 Fresh vegetables Deadline05 Sep 2026 14660573 Vegetables fruits and nuts Deadline07 Sep 2026 14660574 Vegetables fruits Deadline07 Sep 2026 14660575 Tomatoes fresh field round DSTU 3246 Carrots fresh first commercial grade DSTU 7035 Table beets first commercial grade 5-10 cm DSTU 7033 Onions fresh highest commerc Deadline07 Sep 2026 14660576 Vegetables in assortment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14660577 Vegetables white cabbage Chinese cabbage cauliflower fresh carrots fresh beets fresh cucumbers fresh tomatoes sweet peppers eggplants Deadline05 Sep 2026 14660578 Young table beet with trimmed greens first commercial grade Deadline07 Sep 2026 14660579 Fruit juice Deadline07 Sep 2026 14660580 Vegetables fruits and nuts Deadline07 Sep 2026 14660581 Vegetables fruits and nuts Fresh cucumbers Fresh tomatoes Fresh sweet peppers Fresh zucchini Fresh plums Fresh oranges Fresh table grapes Eggplants Fresh pears Fresh you Deadline07 Sep 2026 14660582 15330000-0 Processed fruits and vegetables Dried fruit mix Deadline07 Sep 2026 14660583 Fresh watermelon Deadline07 Sep 2026 14660584 Fresh white cabbage early ripened DSTU 7037 Peking cabbage fresh first commercial grade Fresh onion highest commercial grade from 5 cm DSTU 3234 Fresh carrots first comm Deadline07 Sep 2026 14660585 Vegetables fruits and nuts Deadline07 Sep 2026 14660586 Tomatoes fresh field elongated DSTU 3246 Fresh onions of the highest commercial grade from 5 cm DSTU 3234 Fresh apples mid-ripe of the highest commercial grade pink fru Deadline07 Sep 2026 14660587 Fruit and vegetable juices Deadline08 Sep 2026 14660588 Fruit juice Deadline07 Sep 2026 14660589 Fresh cucumbers Fresh white cabbage Fresh carrots Fresh onions Table beets Fresh bananas Fresh apples Fresh oranges Fresh tomatoes Deadline07 Sep 2026 14660590 Fresh carrots first commercial grade DSTU 7035 code DK 021 2015 03220000-9 - Vegetables fruits and nuts Deadline07 Sep 2026 14660591 Fresh young carrots with trimmed greens Table beets of the second commercial grade 5-14 cm DSTU 7033 Fresh white cabbage mid-ripening of the first commercial grade DSTU 703 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14660592 Dried fruit mixture DSTU 8494 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14660593 Cereals and potatoes Deadline07 Sep 2026 14660594 DK 021 2015 code 15330000-0 Processed fruits and vegetables Apple jam unsterilized top grade DSTU 6072 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14660595 Fresh apples medium-ripe of the highest commercial grade green types of fruit DSTU 8133 Fresh oranges fruit diameter not less than 5 cm of the highest grade Fresh bananas Deadline05 Sep 2026 14660596 Frozen vegetable mix Frozen cauliflower Frozen green peas Dried fruit mix DSTU 8494 Dried apricots whole seedless top grade from 34mm Dried prunes seedless top grade me Deadline05 Sep 2026 14660597 Vegetables fruits and nuts Deadline07 Sep 2026 14660598 Dry ration daily food set DK 021 2015- 15890000-3 Miscellaneous food and dried products Deadline18 Sep 2026 14660600 code DK 021 2015 03220000-9 Vegetables fruits and nuts Vegetables in assortment Deadline07 Sep 2026 14660606 Vegetables fruits and nuts Deadline07 Sep 2026 14660610 Processed fruits and vegetables Deadline08 Sep 2026 14660612 Processed fruits and vegetables code according to DK 021 2015 - 15330000-0 Processed fruits and vegetables Deadline08 Sep 2026 14660614 Fruit and vegetable juices Deadline08 Sep 2026 14660616 Juices Deadline08 Sep 2026 14660618 Rock salt ground 1 first grade Baking soda sodium bicarbonate Mustard powder Table vinegar acetic acid solution 9 Dried ground garlic Ground turmeric Cumin starch w Deadline08 Sep 2026 14660620 Fresh bananas first grade green from 20 cm fruit diameter not more than 4 cm Fresh oranges fruit diameter not less than 5 cm top grade Fresh plums medium-fruited top grad Deadline08 Sep 2026 14660622 Dried fruit mix Raisins Deadline08 Sep 2026 14660624 Vegetables and fruits Fresh white cabbage Red cabbage Fresh onion Table beet Fresh young carrots Fresh bananas Fresh oranges Fresh tangerines Fresh apples Peking cabbage Deadline08 Sep 2026 14660626 Vegetables fruits and nuts Deadline08 Sep 2026 14660628 Juices Deadline08 Sep 2026 14660629 Vegetables and fruits onions cabbage carrots beets parsley root fresh sweet peppers fresh tomatoes garlic fresh cauliflower fresh cucumbers apples oranges tangerines Deadline08 Sep 2026 14660632 Cereals and potatoes Deadline08 Sep 2026 14660634 Fresh onion first commercial grade from 4 cm DSTU 3234 Fresh white cabbage late ripening first commercial grade DSTU 7037 Table beet first commercial grade 5-10 cm DSTU Deadline08 Sep 2026 14660635 Pasteurized fruit juices sugar-free 200 ml tomato juice Deadline08 Sep 2026 14660637 Vegetables in assortment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14660639 Fresh oranges fruit diameter not less than 5 cm top grade Fresh bananas second grade light green from 14 cm fruit diameter not more than 4 cm Fresh table grapes first comm Deadline08 Sep 2026 14660641 Fresh plums medium-sized first grade from 28 mm Fresh oranges fruit diameter not less than 5 cm top grade Deadline08 Sep 2026 14660646 Fresh sweet pepper round shape DSTU 2659 Fresh young carrots with trimmed greens Table beets of the second commercial grade 5-14 cm DSTU 7033 Fresh cucumbers field medium Deadline08 Sep 2026 14660648 Bay leaf dry whole 10-50g Ground black pepper packed 10-50g Vanilla sugar 8-50g Citric acid food grade 100-500g Ground turmeric 10-50g Allspice ground Ground paprika Deadline08 Sep 2026 14660651 Fresh carrots first commercial grade DSTU 7035 Fresh cucumbers greenhouse medium-fruited up to 25 cm DSTU 3247 Fresh tomatoes field elongated DSTU 3246 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14660653 03220000-9 - Vegetables fruits and nuts vegetables Deadline08 Sep 2026 14660654 DK 021 2015 code 03220000-9 Vegetables fruits and nuts 1 Fresh onion first commercial grade from 4 cm DSTU 3234 Nomenclature position code 03221113-1 Onion 2 Fresh you Deadline08 Sep 2026 14660660 Fresh oranges Fresh tangerines Fresh bananas Fresh plums Fresh apples Fresh pears Kiwi Fresh sweet peppers Fresh cucumbers Fresh tomatoes Fresh white cabbage Table beets Deadline08 Sep 2026 14660666 Vegetables fruits and nuts Deadline08 Sep 2026 14660668 Fresh white cabbage late ripening first commercial grade DSTU 7037 Fresh onion highest commercial grade from 5 cm DSTU 3234 Fresh carrot first commercial grade DSTU 7035 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14660670 Fresh vegetables and fruits Deadline08 Sep 2026 14660672 Apple-grape juice without sugar tetra pack 200 ml Deadline08 Sep 2026 14660676 Vegetables fruits and nuts Deadline08 Sep 2026 14660678 Young fresh carrots with trimmed greens Deadline08 Sep 2026 14660681 Fresh carrots first commercial grade DSTU 7035 Table beets second commercial grade 5-14 cm DSTU 7033 Fresh field tomatoes elongated DSTU 3246 Fresh garlic second commerc Deadline08 Sep 2026 14660696 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Deadline08 Sep 2026 14660701 Coffee machine Deadline09 Sep 2026 14660702 Hardwood fuel wood conforming to the TUU-00994207-005 standard 1 meter long Deadline08 Sep 2026 14660707 Fuel briquettes Deadline08 Sep 2026 14660711 Ambroxol tablets 30 mg Deadline08 Sep 2026 14660712 Plumbing products pipes Deadline18 Sep 2026 14660715 Medical plaster sterile bactericidal 5 5 cm x 1 9 cm on a polymer base with an absorbent pad hypoallergenic children s with drawings Medical plaster sterile bactericidal Deadline05 Sep 2026 14660717 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products Trittico trazodone tablets 150 mg Buspirone tablets 10 mg Escitalopram tablets 10 mg Sertraline tablets capsules 50 mg Paroxetine tabl Deadline05 Sep 2026 14660728 DK 021 2015 15550000-8 - Various dairy products yogurt Deadline07 Sep 2026 14660729 Chicken table eggs Deadline05 Sep 2026 14660734 Tea by weight Deadline07 Sep 2026 14660737 Spare parts for trucks vans and cars - 1791 20982-v Deadline08 Sep 2026 14660739 Purchase of materials for landscaping the territory city of Odessa namely peat substrate PL-1 peat substrate PL-2 peat substrate acid peat code 14210000-6 Gravel sand Deadline19 Sep 2026 14660741 Boneless beef pulp chilled DSTU 4589 Boneless pork pulp chilled DSTU 4590 Chicken fillet chilled first category DSTU 3143 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14660745 Breadcrumbs by weight Deadline08 Sep 2026 14660893 DK 021 2015 33110000-4 Imaging equipment for the needs of medicine dentistry and veterinary medicine NK 024 2019 code 40761 Generally accepted ultrasound imaging system Deadline19 Sep 2026 14660918 Electrical energy with distribution Deadline19 Sep 2026 14660929 71240000-2 Architectural engineering and planning services Services for the preparation of a technical passport for a real estate object Civil defense protective structures sto Deadline09 Sep 2026 14660960 RUF fuel briquettes hardwood group 1 DSTU 8358 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14660961 Meat chicken fillet chilled chicken thigh fillet chilled Deadline08 Sep 2026 14660963 Passenger car specialized Deadline19 Sep 2026 14660964 Onion Deadline08 Sep 2026 14660966 Improvement of settlements Major repairs of the road surface partially near house No 2 12 on Kvartalnoye Lane in the village of Pisochyn DK 021 2015 45230000-8 Constructio Deadline20 Sep 2026 14660968 Spare parts for refrigeration equipment Deadline21 Sep 2026 14660969 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline08 Sep 2026 14660971 Textbooks according to DK 021 2015-22110000-4 Printed books Deadline19 Sep 2026 14660973 Manual fuel transfer pump assembly RNM-1KU2 5320-3916010 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14660974 Personal protective equipment testing services Deadline07 Sep 2026 14660977 Butterfly perfusion device Intravenous catheters Medical examination gloves Medical examination gloves Medical examination gloves Medical surgical gloves Medical surgical glo Deadline08 Sep 2026 14661004 Pasteurized cow s milk 2 5 TM Kagma code DK 021 2015 - 15510000-6 Milk and cream Deadline05 Sep 2026 14661014 DK 021 2015 - 38430000-8 Detectors and analyzers Alcofor s40 breathalyzer Deadline07 Sep 2026 14661024 Medicinal products for the treatment of dermatological diseases and diseases of the musculoskeletal system Deadline07 Sep 2026 14661029 Televisions Deadline05 Sep 2026 14661032 3 0 3 0 1 5 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14661037 Major repairs of storage facility No 37 12E at the address Kyiv Vyshgorodska St 150 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14661038 Current repair of part of the road surface on Shevchenko Street from house No 5 to Vasylkivska Street in separate sections in the village of Ivanivka Obukhiv district Kyiv r Deadline18 Sep 2026 14661041 Chicken chilled boneless fillet Deadline07 Sep 2026 14661043 Completed works on the object Construction of storage facility No 11A on the territory of the Buryakivka Waste Disposal Facility in the exclusion zone of the Kyiv region By CPV Deadline18 Sep 2026 14661044 Single-phase electricity meter NIK NIK 2102-02 M2 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14661045 Engineering and consulting services during the reconstruction Reconstruction of the mechanical dock DK-8 lit C and the building of the ATB lit N N N into open-type structure Deadline18 Sep 2026 14661046 Current road surface repair on Shevchenkivskyi Uzviz Street in separate sections in the village of Pustovity Obukhiv district Kyiv region Deadline18 Sep 2026 14661049 Construction materials Deadline18 Sep 2026 14661055 Medications Deadline18 Sep 2026 14661060 Hard cheese 50 DSTU 6003 DSTU 4421 1 kg according to code DK 021 2015 15540000-5 Cheese products Deadline05 Sep 2026 14661062 Street and road maintenance services maintenance of road service facilities public transport stops and modular protective structures in proper operating condition Deadline18 Sep 2026 14661065 Repair services for hydraulic pumps and hydraulic motors of track-type vehicles Deadline18 Sep 2026 14661067 Cement PC II A-B-500R-N CEM II A-LL 42 5 R 25kg IFCEM Deadline05 Sep 2026 14661073 OSB 3 board 10 mm thick 2500x1250 mm with straight edges Deadline05 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us