Ukraine Tenders - 3 September 2026 (Page 8 of 13)

2,432 tenders published in Ukraine on 3 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Ukraine on 3 September 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Park Management, Real Estate, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 8 of 13 for tenders published in Ukraine on 3 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Ukraine?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Ukraine and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Park Management, Real Estate, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Ukraine.

14663132 Diapers for children Diapers for children Diapers for children Diapers for adults Diapers for adults Diapers for adults Diapers for adults Diapers for adults Disposable dia Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663133 Stool collectors 17500 Stomach stool collector Alterna Free No 30 open opaque cut 12-75 mm Deadline09 Sep 2026 14663134 Mriya cocoa powder 100 g Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663136 Code DK 021 2015 -79820000-8 - Services related to printing Services for covering the activities of the Hrebinkiv City Council its executive bodies and the city mayor in printed Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663137 Diapers for children and adults Deadline05 Sep 2026 14663138 Stainless steel pipes Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663139 Cable zvita pair Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663151 DK 021 2015- 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products Oxytocin 5MO solution for injection 1 ml in an ampoule Oxytocin Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663152 Antiseptic wipes based on Isopropyl alcohol from 70 30x65 Individual packaging Deadline06 Sep 2026 14663153 Code DK 021 2015 44320000-9 Cables and related products PPSRVM cable in the assortment Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663155 State-issued student ID cards Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663156 Scarifier spear Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663157 Knitting wire Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663158 Electric kitchen stove PE-4D JUVENTA Deadline05 Sep 2026 14663159 Aocoda PDB400 8S 400A Power Distribution Board Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663160 Tires for vehicles code according to the EEC Code 021 2015 CPV 34350000-5 Tires for heavy and light vehicles Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663161 Gasoline generator 1 phase 230V 7 4-7 8 kW 4-stroke Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663162 Amoxicillin clavulanic acid film-coated tablets 875 mg 125 mg Amoxicillin and clavulanic acid powder for injection infusion 1 2 g Captopril tablets 25 mg Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663163 Various medicines Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663165 Backhoe loader Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663166 Construction materials Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663167 Purchasing laptops Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663168 Various accessories Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663169 DK 021 2015 CPV 33140000-3 Medical materials Tourniquet-type tourniquet with metal clasp polycarbonate black-4 blue-4 green-4 Code NC 024 2023 35844 - Tourniquet for uppe Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663170 Boneless chicken breast chilled DSTU 3143 Boneless pork pulp chilled DSTU 4590 Boneless beef pulp chilled DSTU 4589 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14663172 Whole wheat flour hearth bread packaged Deadline05 Sep 2026 14663173 Maintenance and testing of fire hydrant sets re-edging of fire hoses Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663174 DK 021 2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products INN Mannitol INN Metronidazole INN Sodium bicarbonate INN Glucose INN Electrolytes INN Potassium chloride INN Levofloxacin Deadline05 Sep 2026 14663175 15110000-2 Meat Chicken thigh meat frozen DSTU 3143 Chicken fillet frozen first category DSTU 3143 Boneless pork pulp frozen GSTU 46 019 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14663179 Medical examination gloves M Medical examination gloves S Medical examination gloves L Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663180 Gasoline A-95 Deadline06 Sep 2026 14663184 Pharmaceutical products Benzylpenicillin powder for solution for injection 1000 000 IU Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663186 Various dairy products Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663188 Pharmaceutical products Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663189 DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictionary 15810000-9 Bread products freshly baked bakery and confectionery products Bread made from first-grade wheat flour packaged Rye-wheat Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663193 Washing powder Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663195 Code DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictionary - 09130000-9 Oil and distillates - Gasoline A-95 in coupons Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663197 Oil and distillates Deadline05 Sep 2026 14663202 DK 021 2015 39220000-0 Kitchenware household goods and catering equipment Tray OST 40x28 plastic Straight cup Serpanok Vittora 250 ml Ukraine Spoon 20 cm stainless Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663204 Major renovation of the premises of the administrative building at the address Dnipropetrovsk region Pavlohrad city Shakhtobudivnykyv avenue building 5 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663206 GIOTs-26P_120_VO Maintenance services for SDMO GS410SK diesel generator Kyiv branch Deadline21 Sep 2026 14663208 Medical oxygen bulk Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663209 Petrol Deadline05 Sep 2026 14663211 Lubricants according to CPV code according to DK 021 2015 09210000-4 09211820-5 Mineral oils industrial oil Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663213 Major roof repairs in a residential building at 18 10-B Khoryva Street damaged as a result of military operations in the Podilskyi district of Kyiv under the code DK 021 2015 CPV Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663217 Firewood for non-industrial use group 2 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663238 DK 021-2015 14211000-3 Sand Natural alluvial sand Purchase of sand for the preparation of deicing mixture Deadline10 Sep 2026 14663240 PENOSIL universal silicone sealant Multipurpose Silicone 315c white 310 ml Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663243 Modular PVC coating according to code DK 021 2015 - 44110000-4 Construction materials Deadline19 Sep 2026 14663253 Current repairs of premises with replacement of windows and doors to eliminate the accident in the building of the Municipal Institution Inclusive Resource Center No 3 of the Dn Deadline21 Sep 2026 14663258 OSB plates 44190000-8 Miscellaneous construction materials code according to DK 021 2015 of the Unified Procurement Dictionary Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663259 Cement M-400 25 kg Deadline09 Sep 2026 14663283 Gasoline A 95 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14663284 Baby care products diapers Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663285 Laboratory reagents DK 021 2015 33690000-3 - Miscellaneous medicinal products Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663286 Boiler - GBH A-100 100l GRUNHELM Deadline05 Sep 2026 14663288 Major roof repairs in a residential building at 8 13-A Borysoglibska Street damaged as a result of military operations in the Podilskyi district of Kyiv under the code DK 021 2015 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663290 Purchase of food for pupils of preschool educational institutions of the Korosten urban territorial community in 2026 hake fish skinned headless Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663293 Medical cotton wool Deadline06 Sep 2026 14663301 Acetone Reagent 99 5 1 l Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663324 Medicines for the treatment of diseases of the genitourinary system and hormones Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663325 Microtome blades for histological sections disposable low profile wear resistance 50-60 blocks material stainless annealed alloyed carbon steel of increased strength sharp Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663327 Medical materials Gynecological set composition Gynecological spatula Eyre type 1 pc vaginal swab size M - 1 pc gynecological cervical swab 1 pc hygienic pel 1 pc Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663387 TsZV-26T_309_VO Separate bonding lining for railway track on reinforced concrete sleepers type P65 34940000-8 Railway equipment Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663388 Fitness equipment Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663389 Medical gauze Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663391 Solid soap Liquid soap Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663392 Acer Extensa 15 EXO15-41-R8P4 Grey NX EL5EU 008 laptop with Microsoft Windows 11 Pro or equivalent installed Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663393 Portable and mobile fire extinguishers Portable and mobile fire extinguishers Deadline09 Sep 2026 14663394 Bus ATAMAN A09216 class II or equivalent Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663395 Coal Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663396 Bupivacaine solution for spinal anesthesia 5 mg ml 5 ml each Deadline05 Sep 2026 14663479 Megaohmmeter Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663714 Pharmaceutical products Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663716 Acer SA322QUEbmiipx monitor UM JS2EE E10 or equivalent Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663718 DK 021 2015 39220000-0 Kitchenware household goods and catering equipment Stainless steel saucepan with lid Edenberg EB-3777 50 l Krauff Gegenbild saucepan with metal l Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663719 Azathioprine cyclophosphamide Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663724 Continuous renal replacement therapy kits sterile continuous renal replacement therapy kit with trunks and a 1 8 m hemofilter for cytokine and endotoxin removal compatible wit Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663810 Refined sunflower oils packaged Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663847 Comprehensive service for repair and maintenance of diesel generators on the territory of military unit 3078 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14663848 Rapid tests for biochemical parameters of urine Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663849 Medicines INN Pantoprazole powder lyophilisate for solution for injection 40 mg Pantoprazole tablets 40 mg Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663850 Road marking services in Zhytomyr Deadline19 Sep 2026 14663852 TsOZ-26P_207_VO Code DK 021 2015 - 71630000-3- Technical inspection and testing services Services for verification of legally regulated measuring instruments control of equipmen Deadline19 Sep 2026 14663853 Late table potatoes extra class DSTU 9221 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663854 Electrical energy with distribution Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663855 Computer equipment drives hard drives optical drives Deadline19 Sep 2026 14663857 Electrical household appliances Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663859 Electrical energy undistributed Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663861 DK 021 2015 44830000-7 - Mastics putties putties and solvents Antisilicone or equivalent Deadline19 Sep 2026 14663862 Sleeve-piston kits Deadline21 Sep 2026 14663863 Natural gas DK 021-2015 09120000-6 Gas fuel Deadline19 Sep 2026 14663864 Ultrasound gel soluble in water 1000 ml Code NC 024 2023 58735 - Sterile contact gel Code NC 031 2024 - Z1399 - NON-SPECIFIC CONSUMABLES FOR DIAGNOSTIC INSTRUMENTS OTHE Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663870 Fire extinguishers Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663872 DK 021 2015 33760000-5 Toilet paper handkerchiefs hand towels and napkins Toilet paper OBUKHIV 65m Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663873 Laptops Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663874 Landscaping services namely current renovation of the site with the installation of a fence for waste containers in the area of the house at the address Dnipro Dmytro Yav Deadline19 Sep 2026 14663875 Primers Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663876 Table chicken egg category One M Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663877 Camouflage net 3x6 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14663878 38420000-5 - Instruments for measuring flow level and pressure of liquids and gases Deadline21 Sep 2026 14663879 Natural gas Deadline21 Sep 2026 14663880 Expertise on the state of occupational health and safety of industrial production of business entities Deadline21 Sep 2026 14663881 Electric energy including services for its transmission and distribution Deadline19 Sep 2026 14663882 DK 021 2015 03210000-6 Cereal crops and potatoes Grinded pea groats split yellow first grade At the expense of the local budget Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663884 Service for determining the value and preparing a report on the expert monetary valuation of a land plot with an area of 0 1503 hectares at the address Vinnytsia 2nd Indus Deadline09 Sep 2026 14663885 Prestigio Multiboard 75 Android interactive panel with a mobile stand for arranging a modern educational space Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663886 Pharmaceutical products according to CPV code according to DK 021 2015-33600000-6 Ampicillin and beta-lactamase inhibitor Ampicillin sulbactam powder for solution for injection 1 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663887 Black tea small leaf Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663888 Electrical energy Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663889 Late table potatoes first grade DSTU 9221 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663890 Batteries for Autel EVO Max 4T for the needs of the Ukrainian Defense Forces Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663891 Multi-channel fast charging unit Bandera Power 180S Deadline10 Sep 2026 14663892 Cheese products Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663893 Natural gas DK 021-2015 09120000-6 Gas fuel Deadline19 Sep 2026 14663894 Papaverine solution for injection 20 mg ml 2 ml each Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663895 Truck tires 9 00R20 144 142K 16PR universal with tube and bead Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663897 Blood collection needles Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663898 Diesel generator set Deadline19 Sep 2026 14663899 Code DK 021 2015 09130000-9 Oil and distillates gasoline A-95 Euro 5 in coupons Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663900 Overhaul of buildings of letter B and letter T of the Odesa Regional Blood Transfusion Station of the Odessa Regional Council at the address Odessa Biskvitnyi Lane 2 3 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14663902 DK 021 2015 45000000-7 Construction work and current repairs Current repairs of the shower room on the 2nd floor of block B of the Kozeletsk geriatric boarding house Deadline19 Sep 2026 14663903 Educational STEM kit RoboClass for the Physics classroom Deadline19 Sep 2026 14663904 Containers and bags for collecting material for analysis drains and kits Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663905 Solvents Solvents Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663906 Late table potatoes first grade DSTU 9221 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663907 Gypsum plaster Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663908 Short-throw projector DLP XGA lamp life from 5000 hours brightness from 4000 Lm HDMI audio from 10 W Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663909 Long-lasting cookies DSTU 3781 packaging 70-150g Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663910 Scalpel blade sterile size 23 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663911 Oil and distillates Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663912 Equipment for operating rooms Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663913 Hydraulic and motor oils Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663914 Electrical household appliances Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663915 Linoleum Beauflor Ambient Gambel Oak 662M 3 0m Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663916 Gas fuel Natural gas Deadline19 Sep 2026 14663917 Spare parts for special purpose equipment Deadline09 Sep 2026 14663918 Vacuum test tubes Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663920 Starlink Internet Satellite Mini satellite modem Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663921 Multifunctional devices Deadline09 Sep 2026 14663923 31430000-9 - Electric batteries 12V 2 3A h battery - 70 pcs 12V 7A h battery - 160 pcs 12V 9A h battery - 100 pcs 12V 18A h battery - 30 pcs Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663926 Goods for urban development according to the Unified Procurement Dictionary code DK 021 2015 14210000-6 - Gravel sand crushed stone and fillers Deadline19 Sep 2026 14663932 Office laptops 233 2026 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14663935 Televisions Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663939 laptop Deadline09 Sep 2026 14663940 DK 021 2015 24110000-8 - Industrial gases Carbon dioxide carbonic acid gaseous top grade in 40l cylinders with cylinder exchange Deadline19 Sep 2026 14663943 Medicines for the treatment of blood diseases blood-forming organs and diseases of the cardiovascular system Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663946 Pharmaceutical products Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663948 Valproic acid tablets 300 mg Valproic acid tablets 500 mg Phenytoin tablets 117 mg Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663949 Table chicken egg category Higher L Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663951 Optical discs DVD-R 4 7 GB 16x 50 pcs Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663952 Laptops Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663954 Channels Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663955 Liquid containers Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663958 Aluminum reinforced tape Deadline09 Sep 2026 14663960 Project work on the object Reconstruction Modification of the sealing steel floor cladding of the recirculation and ventilation center Deadline19 Sep 2026 14663962 Canned sardines in oil sterilized Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663964 26T-774_43610000-2 Drilling machine parts Spare parts for the TESCO 500ESI 1000 top drive in stock Deadline19 Sep 2026 14663965 DK 021 2015 31430000-9 Electric batteries Kharkiv region Deadline19 Sep 2026 14663966 Silicon carbide heaters KEN type DV APS type DV 8 14 150 150 450 complete with connection elements Deadline19 Sep 2026 14663968 Rechargeable battery Deye SE-F5-PRO-C Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663969 medical products Deadline19 Sep 2026 14663971 Beet sugar by weight Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663972 Petrol Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663975 Office paper format Deadline09 Sep 2026 14663977 Uninterruptible power supply Deadline21 Sep 2026 14663978 Pharmaceutical products Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663979 Wheat flour second grade GSTU 46 004 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663980 Pork fat Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663981 New construction of a local automated centralized notification system MASTSO on the territory of the Grechanopodivska rural territorial community of the Kryvyi Rih district of th Deadline21 Sep 2026 14663982 Desktop computer Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663983 DK 021 2015 45000000-7 Construction work and current repairs Current repairs of the sanitary room on the 1st floor of block B near the catering unit Deadline19 Sep 2026 14663984 Services using hydraulic fracturing HF technology in the process of hydraulic fracturing HF at the facilities of JSC Ukrnafta Deadline21 Sep 2026 14663986 Late table potatoes first grade DSTU 9221 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663988 Electromechanical universal testing machine burst Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663989 Toner cartridge Deadline09 Sep 2026 14663991 DK 021 2015 - 35110000-8 - Open-type fire shield complete set Fire extinguisher VP-6 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14663992 MikroTik access points Deadline09 Sep 2026 14663994 Medical devices Containers for tests according to the code DK 021 2015 33140000-3 Medical materials according to the code NK 024 2023 - 10943 Container for collecting sputum Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663995 Tomatoes fresh field elongated DSTU 3246 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663996 Services for current repairs emergency and restoration work to replace windows and doors in the administrative building located at Energetichna St 10E Zelenodolsk Kryvyi Rih Deadline20 Sep 2026 14664000 Stationery Deadline09 Sep 2026 14664002 Late table potatoes first grade DSTU 9221 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14664003 Natural gas Deadline19 Sep 2026 14664005 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Deadline08 Sep 2026 14664007 Tanks reservoirs containers and high-pressure vessels Deadline08 Sep 2026 14664009 Packaged cookies Deadline08 Sep 2026 14664010 Bulgur wheat groats made from durum wheat varieties grinding No 2 medium Deadline08 Sep 2026 14664017 Disposable test tube holder Capillary blood collection tubes Deadline08 Sep 2026 14664021 Services for registration of land management documentation for land plots for installation of KTP - 1 unit within the city of Mykolaiv Mykolaiv region and 10 kV overhead line su Deadline21 Sep 2026 14664023 Ondansetron solution for injection 2 mg ml 2 ml Deadline08 Sep 2026 14664024 ECG tape roll 50mm x 20m Deadline08 Sep 2026 14664027 Laboratory reagents in the amount of 3 items for the automatic glycated hemoglobin HbA1c analyzer of the MDK series according to the code DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictio Deadline20 Sep 2026 14664030 Pressed baker s yeast Deadline08 Sep 2026 14664032 Natural gas Deadline19 Sep 2026 14664033 Reconstruction of landscaping elements passage in the area of apartment building No 94 on Heroes of the Dnieper Avenue Horishni Plavni Kremenchug district Poltava regio Deadline23 Sep 2026 14664034 DK 021 2015 32320000-2 Television and audiovisual equipment Interactive board Intboard UT-TBI82S and short-throw projector ViewSonic PS502W for equipping the classroom of class Deadline08 Sep 2026 14664036 Steel pipes in assortment Lot No 1 Steel pipes in assortment code 44160000-9 according to DK 021 2015 - Mains pipelines pipes casing pipes tubing and related products Lot Deadline21 Sep 2026 14664037 Stool collector and ostomy care aids Deadline08 Sep 2026 14664039 Electrodes monolith Deadline08 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us