Philippines Tenders - 6 February 2026 (Page 1 of 11)

2,164 tenders published in Philippines on 6 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 February 2026, across industries like Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Energy, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Defence, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Real Estate, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Research & Development, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics.

This is page 1 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 6 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Energy, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Defence, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Real Estate, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Research & Development, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11276572 Procurement of Food (Lunch and Snacks)- LADAP Deadline09 Feb 2026 11276573 PROCUREMENT/ AVAILMENT OF WEBSITE FOR LEGISLATIVE OFFICE Deadline12 Feb 2026 11276574 Procurement of Diesel Fuel 02-018(B)SP Deadline12 Feb 2026 11276575 Supply and Delivery of Switch and Other Items; PR No. 25-5422 dated December 12, 2025. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11276576 SOLAR LIGHTING PROJECT FOR A SAFE SECURED COMMUNITIES (INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS, NEW LA UNION, MAITUM) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11276677 Purchase and Delivery of Heavy-Duty Laser Copier/Printer with Electronic Supplies for the Office of Kalsada Task Force Deadline10 Feb 2026 11276678 Purchase of Customized Paper Supplies for the Medical Records Department of the Pagamutan ng Dasmariñas Deadline12 Feb 2026 11276679 Purchase and Delivery of Laptops for Official Use of PCAB Deadline12 Feb 2026 11276680 Purchase of 1 Unit Laptop of Brgy Ponong Bato Leyte Deadline10 Feb 2026 11276681 Procurement of Tarpaulin Printing for Various Events of Municipality of Tanay, Rizal. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11276682 1 Lot - Assorted Sensors and other peripherals Deadline11 Feb 2026 11276683 CCTV PACKAGE Deadline11 Feb 2026 11276684 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline13 Feb 2026 11276685 Supply and delivery of uniform for the calanasan deligation for the 31st Apayao Founding Anniversary Deadline09 Feb 2026 11276686 Supply and Delivery of Repair and Maintenance of the Solano PNP Patrol Car with Plate No. SBA 4400 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11276687 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES, CLEANING MATERIALS, ICT SUPPLIES AND OTHER MATERIALS FOR FEBRUARY 2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11276688 BROTHER DCP T730W Deadline11 Feb 2026 11276689 Supply and Delivery of Diesel, Gasoline and Oil Deadline09 Feb 2026 11276690 Supply and Delivery of Electronic Tiltmeter Parts Deadline26 Feb 2026 11276691 100-2026-01-194 Supply and Delivery of Snacks Deadline09 Feb 2026 11276692 Supply of Drugs and Medicines for PADH Deadline10 Feb 2026 11276693 Purchase of Various Tools and Equipment for the OPCEN and Radio Room of the Pagamutan ng Dasmariñas Deadline12 Feb 2026 11276694 Supplies and Deliveries of Stocking of Tires for Dump Trucks (6W and 10W) for City General Services Office Deadline09 Feb 2026 11276695 Purchase and Installation of Airconditioning to be installed at 3rd Floor New Mayor’s Office Deadline09 Feb 2026 11276696 Provision of School and Office Supplies and Equipment for the First Quarter Deadline11 Feb 2026 11276697 Procurement of 1 unit 15in1 USB-C, etc. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11276698 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011879 CAT. 59 SPORTS EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11276699 PROCUREMENT OF HYGIENE KIT FOR PDL FOR THE MONTH OF JANUARY 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11276700 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF JETMATIC HAND PUMPS – FOR COMMUNITY WATER WELL c/o MDRRMO. PR# 02-2026-0044 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11276701 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Consumables for LRDAD Deadline09 Feb 2026 11276702 Procurement of Food (Lunch and snacks) - MA Deadline09 Feb 2026 11276703 MEALS FOR THE CONDUCT OF PHILHEALTH YAMAN NG KALUSUGAN PROGRAM(YAKAP)CAMPAIGN INITIATIVES 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11276704 Supplies and materials needed for repair and maintenance requirements of the Ministry Deadline09 Feb 2026 11276705 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES USE FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL VEHICLE Deadline13 Feb 2026 11276706 Food Provision for Staging of Alaga Ka Konsulta Program 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11276707 Subscription of Newspaper Deadline11 Feb 2026 11276708 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Improvement of Cemetery Deadline16 Feb 2026 11276709 SV-26-INFRA-NUPAP-11-0008 Provide Labor and Materials for the Construction of Vermicomposting Facility located at Brgy. Kahupian, Sogod, Southern Leyte and Construction of Nursery Deadline12 Feb 2026 11276710 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011599 CAT. 94 SERVICES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11276711 Procurement of 600 pc Soft Plastic Plant Pots, etc. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11276712 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline10 Feb 2026 11276713 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines for the Pharmacy Department of the Pagamutan ng Dasmariñas Deadline12 Feb 2026 11276714 Purchase of Equipment and Office Supplies for the use of the City Peace and Order Council Secretariat for CY 2026, Silay City. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11276715 Supply and delivery of Vehicle Parts & accessories Deadline09 Feb 2026 11276716 PURCHASE OF ELECTRICAL WIRINGS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF TRANSFORMER AT BULWAGAN NG KALAYAAN Deadline09 Feb 2026 11276717 Purchase of Office Supplies for use in the Office of City Engineer's, Silay City. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11276718 Purchase of Medical Supplies and laboratory for Imdigent citizens, Municipalit of Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija Deadline09 Feb 2026 11276719 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline09 Feb 2026 11276720 REHABILITATION AND PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF LGU FACILITIES (GYMNASIUM, MOTORPOOL, MUNICIPAL FRONTAGE AND OFFICES) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11276721 Supply and Delivery of Painting Materials Deadline13 Feb 2026 11276722 PR#26-01-0053 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FISHING SUPPLIES FOR 10 UNITS DRIFT GILL NET FOR MACKEREL/ TUNA PROJECT UNDER SPECIAL AREA FOR AGRICULTURAL DEVELOPMENT (SAAD) PHASE II Deadline11 Feb 2026 11276723 Catering services during CBDRRM Training Deadline09 Feb 2026 11276724 Supply of Laboratory Supplies for PADH Deadline10 Feb 2026 11276725 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY WITH CONCRETE FOOTBRIDGE IN PUROK MATULUNGIN (BESIDE R. FELISILDA AREA ) BATO STA CRUZ DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline13 Feb 2026 11276726 TELEVISION Deadline11 Feb 2026 11276727 1 Lot Supply and Delivery of Portside Main Engine Parts of BRP H Cayetano Palma Deadline09 Feb 2026 11276728 Procurement of the Office Rental for Office of the City Prosecutor (OCP) Roxas Deadline09 Feb 2026 11276729 PROJECT MANAGEMENT TEAM FOR THE PROPOSED SPORTS CENTER Deadline13 Feb 2026 11276730 Purchase of Utility Tools for the Office of the City Mayor of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline12 Feb 2026 11276731 Accessories and Decoration for the use of BULAWAN FESTIVAL 2026/Provincial Activities > SVP 26-C0107 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11276732 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline11 Feb 2026 11276733 Construction of Drainage Canal to Gironella Street Deadline13 Feb 2026 11276734 Purchase and Delivery of Office Supplies, Consumables, Janitorial & Other Supplies for Ilocos Sur Economic Development and Investment Promotion Office Deadline10 Feb 2026 11276735 200-2026-02-011 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline09 Feb 2026 11276736 Repair and Maintenance Military Vehicles Deadline09 Feb 2026 11276737 PHOTOGRAPHER AND VIDEOGRAPHER FOR 74TH ARAW NG BALINGOAN Deadline10 Feb 2026 11276738 Purchase of Flowers for the Free Funeral Program of the City of Dasmariñas as Aid to Indigent Dasmarineños Deadline12 Feb 2026 11276739 Purchase and Delivery of Office Supplies & Consumables for the Office of SPM Fayinna Pilar S. Zaragoza-Delgado Deadline10 Feb 2026 11276740 Repair and Maintenance Military Equiptment Deadline09 Feb 2026 11276741 S20260312 Procurement of Vehicle Parts and Accessories Deadline12 Feb 2026 11276742 Supply and Delivery of Meals for the Conduct of Onboarding for New Employees in Caloocan City Deadline09 Feb 2026 11276743 purchase office supplies and other supplies used in OMA (OMA and Information) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11276744 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline10 Feb 2026 11276745 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS TO BE USED FOR THE REPAIR OF CR AT THE TRADE FAIR VENUE. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11276746 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS(MARCH TO DECEMBER 2026) BY PGO Deadline11 Feb 2026 11276747 Procurement of the Office Rental for Office of the Provincial Prosecutor (OPP) Capiz Deadline09 Feb 2026 11276748 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for the Construction/Installation of Communal Irrigation System and Irrigation Canal, Brgy. Baruyan, Calapan City Deadline09 Feb 2026 11276749 Procurement of Gasoline for Division Office Service Vehicle Deadline12 Feb 2026 11276750 ITB Supplies2026-B Deadline16 Feb 2026 11276751 100-2026-01-161 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline09 Feb 2026 11276752 VARIOUS MEDICAL AND DENTAL SUPPLIES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11276753 100-2026-01-154 Supply and Delivery of Printer, Projector and Projector Tripod Screen. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11276754 REHABILITATION/ IMPROVEMENT OF LEVEL 2 WATER SYSTEM, BRGY. MANDICLOM, CARAMOAN, CAMARINES SUR Deadline16 Feb 2026 11276755 BUS & COASTER RENTAL ON FEBRUARY 22-26, 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11276756 Supply and Delivery of Transportation Equipment Deadline10 Feb 2026 11276757 B-14-26-001- CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AT SAMPAGUITA STREET, BARANGAY BICLATAN, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline16 Feb 2026 11276758 Purchase of School ID for students from Kinder to Grade 6 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11276759 PURCHASE OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline10 Feb 2026 11276760 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY (SITIO LOOC) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11276761 Catering Services of Performing Review and Evaluation CUM Planning Workshop 2026 for City Social Welfare and Development Office Deadline09 Feb 2026 11276762 FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSUMABLES SUPPLIES FOR THE 1ST QUARTER OF F.Y. 2026. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11276763 Engagement of Services for the Purchase of Meals for Various Events in the City of Dasmariñas Deadline12 Feb 2026 11276764 S20260264 Procurement of Hardware and Construction Supplies Deadline12 Feb 2026 11276765 Food to be served during the conduct of Series of Orientation on Safe Spaces Act to Barangay Nutrition Scholars (BNS), Brgy. Health Workers (BHW), PNP Personnel (WCPD) Teachers and Deadline13 Feb 2026 11276766 100-2026-01-117 Supply and Delivery of Wheelchairs, Walker, Wheels, Crutches, etc., Deadline09 Feb 2026 11276767 Supply of Radiology Supplies for BOGH Deadline10 Feb 2026 11276768 Supply & Delivery of Meals for the Concentrated Training for Palarong Bicol 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11276769 S20260248 Procurement of Agricultural Machinery and Equipment Deadline12 Feb 2026 11276770 VEHICLE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF TOYOTA INNOVA SAA-6384 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11276771 Procurement of materials for the Construction of Barangay Road Purok Maligaya C, Bato Sta Cruz Davao del Sur Deadline13 Feb 2026 11276772 Lumbers for the use of BULAWAN FESTIVAL 2026/Provincial Activities > SVP 26-C0099 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11276773 PROCUREMENT OF ANGIOGRAPHIC CORONARY CONTROL SYRINGE (FEBRUARY 2026) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11276774 Procurement of Medical Supplies for CVD Program 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11276775 100-2026-01-115 Supply and Delivery of Engine oil Fully synthetic, Marine gear oil, Marine engine oil, etc., Deadline09 Feb 2026 11276776 Provision of Office Supplies and Materials for the Year 2026 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11276777 Procurement of Food/Meals (AM Snacks, Lunch, PM Snacks) Collaborative Workshop for School-Based Functional Referral Mechanism Deadline09 Feb 2026 11276778 Supply and Delivery of Various School Supplies/Provision of School Supplies to 998 Elementary Pupils and 872 High School Students Deadline19 Feb 2026 11276779 Office Cubicles/Partitions Deadline09 Feb 2026 11276780 Procurement of 222 boxes Filter Paper Deadline09 Feb 2026 11276781 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL/MESSENGERIAL, CLERICAL, AND DRIVING SERVICES FOR APRIL TO DECEMBER 2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11276782 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies for RTC Branch 18, Roxas City, under ITB No. 2026-010R Deadline18 Feb 2026 11276783 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies for RTC Branch 17, Roxas City, under ITB No. 2026-009R Deadline18 Feb 2026 11276784 Concreting of Pathway, Brgy. Gumot Nagcoaran Deadline12 Feb 2026 11276785 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for Provincial General Services Office, under ITB No. 2026-005R Deadline18 Feb 2026 11276786 Procurement of Dental Supplies - MHO Deadline26 Feb 2026 11276787 Procurement of meals and snacks for the 1st semester of FY 2026 for the Office of the Sangguniang Bayan, Bauang, La Union Deadline13 Feb 2026 11276788 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for Provincial Tourism and Cultural Affairs Office, under ITB No. 2026-007R Deadline18 Feb 2026 11276789 Purchase and Delivery of Reflective Sticker (White and Red) of Maintenance Section of Laguna 1ST District Engineering Office, Sta. Cruz, Laguna Deadline09 Feb 2026 11276790 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies for Provincial General Services Office, under ITB No. 2026-006R Deadline18 Feb 2026 11276791 Purchase and Delivery of Assorted Kitchen Supplies for Ilocos Sur District Hospital-Cervantes, Ilocos Sur Deadline09 Feb 2026 11276792 Public Bidding of 2 Lots for the Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for the Offices in the Province of Capiz, under ITB No. 2026-008R Deadline18 Feb 2026 11276793 Purchase and Delivery of Office Supplies & Consumables for the Office of SPM Reymark A. Rafanan Deadline09 Feb 2026 11276794 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT CATERING SERVICES OF MEALS & SNACKS, FOR OCM PROGRAMS & ACTIVITIES COVERING THE PERIOD OF FEBRUARY 2026 AND ONWARDS (SECOND NOTICE) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11276795 Purchase and Delivery of Janitorial & Other Supplies for the Office of SPM Fayinna Pilar S. Zaragoza-Delgado Deadline09 Feb 2026 11276796 Purchase and Delivery of Office Supplies & Consumables for the Provincial Disaster Risk Reduction Management Office Deadline09 Feb 2026 11276797 Construction of Public Comfort Room at Brgy. Minaanod Deadline24 Feb 2026 11276799 Procurement of Medical Equipment - MHO Deadline26 Feb 2026 11276800 Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall (Completion) at Brgy. San Roque Deadline24 Feb 2026 11276801 Procurement of Medicines - MHO Deadline26 Feb 2026 11276803 supply and delivery of planting guide to be distributed to the HVCDP farmers in Central Luzon with PR# 2026-01-0459 with an ABC P 200,000.00 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11276804 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF SERVICE VEHICLES 3 UNITS Deadline10 Feb 2026 11276805 Procurement of Various Construction Supplies 02-002(O)PEO Deadline26 Feb 2026 11276810 Procurement of Diesel Fuel 017(B)SP Deadline12 Feb 2026 11276811 Guest Aminity Kit For official use at ATI-RTC V Dormitory for 1st Quarter 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11276812 Supply and Delivery of Brass Hydrant Head, Automatic Air Valve Single & etc. (PR#A058005825) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11276813 Repair/Rehab/Construction of One Unit School Room at BNHS, Brgy. Barobo Deadline24 Feb 2026 11276814 Procurement of Various Catering Services -02-007(A)PGO Deadline12 Feb 2026 11276815 Construction of Access Road at Talisay, Brgy. Naubay Deadline24 Feb 2026 11276816 Procurement of Dental Equipment 02-005(A) PGO Deadline12 Feb 2026 11276817 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO-STOREY EIGHT (8) CLASSROOM BUILDING PHASE 3 FOR GLAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY Deadline24 Feb 2026 11276818 SARANGANI MEDICAL WASTE TREATMENT FACILITY (CONSTRUCTION OF ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING PHASE II AT BRGY. BAGACAY, ALABEL) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11276819 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF HARDWARE & CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE COMPLETION OF BARANGAY STOCK ROOM & CEMENTING OF PATHWAY (PHASE II) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11276820 REHABILITATION AND GRAVELING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD @ PUROK SUN FLOWER TO SITION MOPOY, LONGILOG, TITAY, ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY Deadline12 Feb 2026 11276821 RENTAL OF SOUNDS AND LIGHTS FOR THE 31ST APAYAO FOUNDING CELEBRATION AT ATSC,SAN GREGORIO,LUNA,APAYAO Deadline09 Feb 2026 11277023 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FUELS @ NIA CBIMO HEAD OFFICE MADDARULUG, SOLANA, CAGAYAN Deadline11 Feb 2026 11277087 Financial Management Expert National Deadline12 Feb 2026 11277088 Fiscal Federalism Study and Roadmap Development Strengthening Institutional Capacity for Fiscal Management Nepal Deadline20 Feb 2026 11277089 Fiscal Sustainability and Green Recovery Program Subprogram 1 - Electronic Gov t Procurement e-GP Expert Deadline13 Feb 2026 11277090 IARI staff - virologists and other staff - Young Professional-II 01 Molecular Diagnostics Deadline14 Feb 2026 11277091 IARI staff - virologists and other staff - Lab Assistant 02 Plant Material Management Deadline14 Feb 2026 11277092 IARI staff - virologists and other staff - Young Professional-II 03 Laboratory Operations Deadline14 Feb 2026 11277093 IARI staff - virologists and other staff - Young Professional-II 01 Bioinformatics Deadline14 Feb 2026 11277094 IARI staff - virologists and other staff - Young Professional-II 04 Project Data Management Deadline14 Feb 2026 11277095 IARI staff - virologists and other staff - RA - 01 Virome Analysis Deadline14 Feb 2026 11277109 SME Innovation and Technology Expert Deadline06 Feb 2026 11277112 National Pension Reform Implementation Expert Deadline06 Feb 2026 11277113 Water and Urban Specialist Deadline06 Feb 2026 11277114 FMIS Business Process Accounting and Financial Reporting Specialist Samoa Deadline06 Feb 2026 11277115 Institutional Capacity Development Coordinator Deadline06 Feb 2026 11277186 Catering Services for Cancer Awareness Month Deadline09 Feb 2026 11277321 Procurement of Purified Drinking Water for Junior High School Deadline09 Feb 2026 11277322 ITDI-260101-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF POSITIVE DISPLACEMENT PIPETTE AND TIPS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11277323 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Intake Box at Brgy.Cortes Deadline09 Feb 2026 11277324 Supply & Delivery of Various Bags for PPDO-2026-1010 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11277325 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND BIOLOGICS FOR THE AGRICULTURE OFFICE Deadline11 Feb 2026 11277326 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PORTABLE, RECHARGEABLE AND FOLDABLE NECK FAN for DOT-NCR ADVOCACY PROGRAM FOR SENIOR CITIZEN’S TRAININGS/ SEMINARS FOR FY 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11277327 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE PARTS OF CRTG,TRACOM,PA AMOUNTING TO 89,000.00 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11277328 "Procurement of 5 units Android Tablet for WWD Board of Directors " Deadline10 Feb 2026 11277329 Consolidated PR-Ink and toner for various offices for 1st quarter - B under PR#2026-01-1938 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11277330 GSO2026-008 - Procurement of Various Office Supplies and Stationery for Official Use of the Municipal Office Deadline09 Feb 2026 11277331 BUS RENTAL FOR THE CONDUCT OF SITE VISIT Deadline12 Feb 2026 11277332 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS INTENDED FOR MENRO BOAT TO BE USED FOR HAULING OF SOLID WASTE IN ISLAND AREAS IN THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline11 Feb 2026 11277333 IV Fluids/NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT NO. KK-2025-267(m) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11277334 Purchase and delivery of various janitorial supplies and materials Deadline09 Feb 2026 11277335 PROCUREMENT OF 3 UNITS STARLINK INTENDED FOR INTERNET SERVICES IN DIFFERENT BARANGAYS, THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline11 Feb 2026 11277336 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline09 Feb 2026 11277337 Supply and Delivery of various Office Supplies for PPU and S&G Training/Workshop Activities Deadline09 Feb 2026 11277338 1 unit Horizontal Induction Motor 150HP Deadline26 Feb 2026 11277339 PROCUREMENT OF ROOFING FOR THE USE OF CITY HOUSING & LAND MANAGEMENT OFFICE FOR SHELTER ASSISTANCE PROGRAM (PR#100-26-01-00216) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11277340 Purchase of Office equipment for Accounting Office Deadline10 Feb 2026 11277341 Materials for the Fabrication and Installation of Cabinets, New Lucena RHU, Brgy. Poblacion, New Lucena, Iloilo Deadline12 Feb 2026 11277342 PROCUREMENT FOR THE ATHLETES UNIFORM FOR THE UPCOMING PROVINCIAL MEET, 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11277343 1 set Brand New Leak Detector Deadline18 Feb 2026 11277344 SUPPLY OF FOOD AND VENUE FOR THE CONDUCT OF CAPACITY BUILDING OF DISTRICT ON-SITE MONITORS OF L&D PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT PROGRAMS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11277345 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for Health Emergency Response Deadline10 Feb 2026 11277346 Procurement of Sound System Deadline09 Feb 2026 11277347 PROCUREMENT OF PRINTED FORMS FOR THE USE OF CEEO-ADMINISTRATIVE & SUPPORT SERVICES (PR#100-26-01-00156) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11277348 Provision of venue and food good for 50 participants for the 1st Quarter meeting of Leyte Association of Municipal Nutrition Action Officers on March 18-19, 2026 at Palo, Leyte.ABC Deadline10 Feb 2026 11277349 Purchase of Construction Materials for the Construction of Box Type Culvert at Brgy. Lawaan, Roxas City Deadline12 Feb 2026 11277350 Supply and Delivery of Drug Testing Kits for Provision of Mental Health Medication among LGUs in all Provinces and HUCs Deadline10 Feb 2026 11277351 Purchase and Delivery of Purified Drinking Water for RHS Faculty Rooms and Offices the FY 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11277352 International Courier Services - PR IHG-2025-207 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11277353 Supply of ICT Equipment Deadline10 Feb 2026 11277354 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for Financial Management Training/Basic Bookkeeping and Reporting Deadline11 Feb 2026 11277355 FOOD SUBSISTENCE FOR PERSONS DEPRIVED OF LIBERTY AT SABLAYAN PRISON AND PENAL FARM Deadline11 Feb 2026 11277356 For Solid Waste (MRF) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11277357 Procurement of Laptop 2U ( RFQ 2026-0204-030 PIMO) CARP-IC -Construction Deadline09 Feb 2026 11277358 Procurement of anti-rabies vaccines and other medical supplies for the treatment of patients at Animal Bite Treatment Center Deadline26 Feb 2026 11277359 RFQ Number: 26-02-0122 Food and Hotel Accommodation for Consultative Meeting with Provincial and City CVD/DM Coordinators in Zamboanga City Deadline11 Feb 2026 11277360 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR MOBILE LABORATORY USE 0004 Deadline12 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us