Philippines Tenders - 6 February 2026 (Page 8 of 11)

2,164 tenders published in Philippines on 6 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 February 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Medals & Coins, Research & Development, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Defence, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Logistics, Real Estate, Meters, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 8 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 6 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Medals & Coins, Research & Development, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Defence, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Logistics, Real Estate, Meters, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11289931 PURCHASE OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR THE USE IN GSO AND SECRETARY TO THE TO THE SB OFFICE, LGU-LEGANES, ILOILO Deadline16 Feb 2026 11289934 ENDOSCOPIC LIGATING CLIP FOR QUOTATION Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289938 Supply and Delivery of Uniforms for 2026 CVIRAA Meet Deadline25 Feb 2026 11289941 Contract ID No. 26K00021 - Construction of Road, Balabagan, Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+250, Lanao del Sur Deadline26 Feb 2026 11289943 GOODS-2026-02-125: PURCHASE OF LED CHIP AND LED DRIVER FOR STREETLIGHTS, THIS CITY. Deadline12 Feb 2026 11289946 26NE0038-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Sitio Talisay, Barangay Sta. Cruz, Tubajon, Dinagat Islands, (10.322222, 125.530833) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11289949 Purchase of Partition and Materials for the Improvement of the OCPDC Conference Room Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289950 Delivery of Various Office Supplies to SJNHS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289951 Small Value Procurement – Supply and Delivery of Advocacy Materials for Public Health Unit (PHU) Activities for February to June 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289952 PURCHASE OF DIFFERENT LED LIGHTS FOR NEW GOVERNMENT CENTER OF IMUS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289953 Advertisement Services for Various Radio Program Title "Serbisyong Mayap" of the Provincial Government of Tarlac for the period of Six (6) Months F.Y. 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11289954 PURCHASE OF OFFICE FURNITURE AND FIXTURES Deadline10 Feb 2026 11289955 Supply and Delivery of various Sporting Goods for Caraga Regional Athletic Games 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289956 Concreting of FMR (Jenny Pangalina-Digitel-Donald Nagangi) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11289958 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline13 Feb 2026 11289960 Supply and Delivery of Advocacy Materials For Division Special Needs Olympics and Cultural Meet 2026 Medals and Trophies Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289962 BM2026-02-048 MICRONUTRIENT SUPPLEMENTATION OF UNDERNOURISHED CHILDREN Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289963 Contract ID No. 26K00020 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Lumbac Mamaan, Piagapo, Lanao del Sur (124.215°, 7.99°) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11289964 26NE0037-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Coring, Basilisa, Dinagat Islands, (10.007509, 125.517175) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11289965 PR 26-01-0024 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11289966 Consultant (Provider Professional Fees) for The PhilHealth-PIDS 2025-2027 RISE Mission Research Project Deadline16 Feb 2026 11289967 BM2026-02-047 MICRONUTRIENT SUPPLEMENTATION PROVISION OF MULTIVITAMINS TO UNDERNOURISHED CHILDREN 35-59 MONTHS OLD CY 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289968 GOODS-2026-02-124: PURCHASE OF FREON FOR CHILLER #4 IN CITY COMMERCIAL CENTER , THIS CITY. Deadline12 Feb 2026 11289969 Consultant for PIDS-Department of Education Collaboration on Key Education Policy Issues: Evaluation of the Joint Delivery Voucher Program for Senior High School(SHS) Technical-Voc Deadline16 Feb 2026 11289970 Contract ID No. 26K00018 - Widening of Permanent Bridges, Macapantig Br. (B01444MN) along Maramag-Maradugao Rd, Phase II Deadline26 Feb 2026 11289971 BM2026-02-046 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289972 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS TONER CARTRIDGE FOR FUJIXEROX DOCUCENTER DCV C2265 3326 AS PER PR NO. 26-01-0032 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289973 PROCUREMENT OF SOLAR LIGHTING SYSTEM Deadline13 Feb 2026 11289974 Spare parts for repair and maintenance of rescue vehicles of Provincial Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office (PDRRMO) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11289977 Procurement of IT Equipment for the City Agriculture Department, Ormoc City. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11289979 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR THE PURCHASE AND REPAIR OF TENT Deadline27 Feb 2026 11289981 Procurement of Office Supplies for the City Legal Office, Ormoc City. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11289983 Request for Quotation for PR Number 2026-01-015: Purchase of Information Technology Equipment for Office of the DE – ICT Staff use Deadline13 Feb 2026 11289985 Van Rental (PR # 20260146) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289987 MKNA-GSO 26-0052 Office Consumables For Mayor’s Office, Marikina City Deadline13 Feb 2026 11289990 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT (TWO FAILED BIDDING) FOR THE LOT PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES Deadline13 Feb 2026 11289992 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR AMBULANCE FOR USE OF CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION MANAGEMENT OFFICE Deadline10 Feb 2026 11289994 Rental of Office Equipment - Photocopier for GSIS Bohol Deadline11 Feb 2026 11289996 RFQ No. 26-098: Procurement for AVP (Audio Visual Presentation) for 43rd NKTI Founding Anniversary Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289998 Repair Maintenance- Transportation Equipment- Motor Vehicle for the Ormoc City Tourism Office, Ormoc City. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290000 26NE0034-Construction of Municipal Executive Building, Sta. Cruz, San Jose, Dinagat Islands Deadline26 Feb 2026 11290002 Procurement of 1 unit 2 Door Refrigerator/ Chiller and 1 Unit Freezer Deadline13 Feb 2026 11290004 Procurement of Tires and Batteries for the City Agriculture Department, Ormoc City. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290007 RFQ No. 26-097: Supply and Delivery of Corporate Giveaways for NKTI Founding Anniversary (2 Line Items) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290026 FOOD REQUIREMENTS FOR 18TH FOUNDING ANNIVERSARY OF PUP-SAN JUAN CAMPUS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290027 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Other Supplies Deadline16 Feb 2026 11290028 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline13 Feb 2026 11290029 Supply and Delivery of Disinfection Services Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290033 Procurement of Tarpaulin for the City College of Ormoc, Ormoc City. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290034 Supply and Delivery of Additional LTO9 Tape Cartridges Deadline13 Feb 2026 11290037 PROVISION OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR CALENDAR YEAR (MARCH – DECEMBER) 2026 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11290038 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for VMCH Infirmary (1st Quarter) 2026 at City of Naga, Cebu Lot 2 – IV Fluids Deadline25 Feb 2026 11290042 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for VMCH Infirmary (1st Quarter) 2026 at City of Naga, Cebu Lot 1 – Pharmacologic Agents/General Medicines Deadline25 Feb 2026 11290045 MANILA INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT AUTHORITY JANITORIAL SERVICES - ANNUAL PPE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290047 PAYMENT FOR THE PURCHASED OF MEDICINES TO BE USED FOR INDIGENT PATIENTS (HAPI) AT CAUAYAN DISTRICT HOSPITAL. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11290048 Procurement of Security Services for CY 2026 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11290050 Request for Quotation - Supply and Delivery of Solar Street Light for Improvement of Streetlights at National Road, Danao City Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290051 Procurement of Vacuum Cleaner and etc. for the Sangguniang Panlungsod, Ormoc City. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290052 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for VMCH CHO (1st Quarter) 2026 at City of Naga, Cebu Lot 15 – Maternal Health & Family Planning Deadline25 Feb 2026 11290054 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for VMCH CHO (1st Quarter) 2026 at City of Naga, Cebu Lot 5 – Anti-Infectives Deadline25 Feb 2026 11290056 Supply and Delivery of Laptop Computer Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290059 RFQ NO. 26-0037 BFIRST-WB-RFQ - PROCUREMENT OF ICT-EQUIPMENT - HIGH END COMPUTER/WORKSTATION Deadline13 Feb 2026 11290061 Procurement of Breeding Supplies and Equipment to be used on the implementation of Koronadal Multi-Species Station Hatchery Operation for CY 2026 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290123 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for VMCH CHO (1st Quarter) 2026 at City of Naga, Cebu Lot 13 – Anti-tuberculosis Medicines Deadline25 Feb 2026 11290133 Procurement of Printer for the City Mayor's Office, Ormoc City. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290134 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for VMCH CHO (1st Quarter) 2026 at City of Naga, Cebu Lot 12 – Animal Bite Medicines Deadline25 Feb 2026 11290135 Supply and Delivery of Various Furniture and Fixtures (5 Kinds) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11290137 PURCHASE OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE FURNITURES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline12 Feb 2026 11290138 Development of Utility Management Software System for Orani Water District Deadline13 Feb 2026 11290139 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for VMCH CHO (1st Quarter) 2026 at City of Naga, Cebu Lot 11 – Mental Health Medicines Deadline25 Feb 2026 11290140 Procurement Reading Remediation Package to be used during the Implementation of “SA AKLAT AANGAT PROGRAM” Deadline02 Mar 2026 11290141 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for VMCH CHO (1st Quarter) 2026 at City of Naga, Cebu Lot 3 – Anti-Inflammatory & Symptom Relief Medications Deadline25 Feb 2026 11290142 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for VMCH CHO (1st Quarter) 2026 at City of Naga, Cebu Lot 10 – Miscellaneous Medications Deadline25 Feb 2026 11290144 Request for Quotation - Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment for the Technical, Electrical, OBO and Motorpool Division City Engineering Office Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290145 Labor for the Rehabilitation of Marketing Center 05D (PROD) B01-F05-2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290146 PUBLIC BIDDING FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF ACTIVATED CARBON FOR SAN PABLO MANUFACTURING CORPORATION Deadline02 Mar 2026 11290147 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of ADVOCACY COLLATERALS for the conduct of “Bulig sa Mangunguma: Ginpasangkad nga Agri Services Caravan,” Deadline13 Feb 2026 11290148 Prizes for Settings Recognition and Awarding for Year 2025 (Furnitures and Fixtures) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290149 Adv. No. 26-012 : Supply and Delivery of BANGUS FINGERLINGS 5-6”, for distribution in the affected areas caused by the 6.9 magnitude earthquake in Northern Cebu for rehabilitatio Deadline27 Feb 2026 11290150 Prizes for Settings Recognition and Awarding for Year 2025 (Sports Equipment) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290151 Lifting equipment for the Mechanical Department Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290152 Manpower Services Provider Through Institutional Contract of Service on the Premium Receivables Cleansing Project, as per GSIS Technical Specifications Deadline25 Feb 2026 11290153 Procurement of Ammunition (Cal. 9mm and Cal.5.56mm) for the City Mayor's Office, Ormoc City. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290154 MATERIALS FOR THE FABRICATION OF WORKSHOP TABLES Deadline10 Feb 2026 11290155 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL FOR USE IN THE EMERGENCY RESPONSE AND OTHER DISASTER RELATED ACTIVITIES/PROGRAMS OF PDRRMO (MAPSA AREA) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11290156 GOODS-2026-02-122: PURCHASE OF RENTAL SERVICES SOUND SYSTEM AND LED WALL FOR 2026 CHINESE NEW CELEBRATION , THIS CITY. Deadline12 Feb 2026 11290157 PROCUREMENT OF 403 PIECES CAPS,ETC.BY PGO-ADMIN Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290158 OFFICE SUPPLIES EXPENSES Deadline12 Feb 2026 11290159 Small Value Procurement – Supply, Delivery and Installation of Various ICT Supplies and MMS Warehouse, Offsite Warehouse Supplies Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290160 Procurement of Uninterruptible Power Supply and Supply, Delivery and Installation of Various Communication Equipment Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290161 MATERIALS FOR REPAIR OF STORAGE ROOM TO CONVERT INTO THE SCHOOL CLINIC Deadline10 Feb 2026 11290162 Procurement of Materials and Labor for the Improvement/Rehabilitation of Cawayan Water Treatment Facility Deadline26 Feb 2026 11290163 FURNISHING AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR ELEMENTARY STUDENTS OF BAMBAN Deadline13 Feb 2026 11290164 Printing of the Filipino Worldview Through Art, Images and Objects Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290165 RFQ No. 023-OHJ-02-05-26 Window type inverter ACU's Davao city Hall of Justice Deadline12 Feb 2026 11290166 Property Administrator for Pasig Central Business Park, as per GSIS Technical Specifications Deadline25 Feb 2026 11290167 Supply and Delivery of Insecticide and Liquid Disinfectant and Deodorizer Deadline13 Feb 2026 11290168 Procurement of ICT Asset Inventory and Patch Management Subscription Deadline18 Feb 2026 11290169 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR USE OF SAN SEBASTIAN DISTRICT HOSPITAL Deadline25 Feb 2026 11290170 Supply and Delivery of Tools and Materials for GSO activities and services. Deadline13 Feb 2026 11290171 Supply and Delivery of Water Meter (PR# A110011026) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11290172 GF 26 019: Provision of Tarpaulin Printing Services for the use of DOLE Regional Office VI for CY2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290173 MANILA INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT AUTHORITY JANITORIAL SERVICES - SEMI ANNUAL Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290174 Supply and Delivery of Five (5) Units Motorcycle (VCWD-SVP-2026-03) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11290175 25BB0180 – Re-advertised: Repair/Restoration/Replacement of Damage Classroom at Mission Elementary School, Barangay Mission, Sta. Teresita, Cagayan Deadline13 Feb 2026 11290176 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for VMCH CHO (1st Quarter) 2026 at City of Naga, Cebu Lot 9 – Dyslipidemic Agents Deadline25 Feb 2026 11290177 Purchase of IT Equipment Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290178 Procurement of Labor and Materials for Aircon Maintenance at the DA Building Deadline13 Feb 2026 11290179 Services Deadline16 Feb 2026 11290180 RFQ No. 022-OHJ-02-05-26 Quezon City Fire extinguisher Deadline12 Feb 2026 11290181 PROCUREMENT OF TROMMEL MACHINE AND SACK SEALING MACHINE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290182 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for VMCH CHO (1st Quarter) 2026 at City of Naga, Cebu Lot 7 – Antihyperglycemic Agents Deadline25 Feb 2026 11290183 2026-10A (Re-bid) "PROCUREMENT OF FUEL (GASOLINE, DIESEL, KEROSENE, & OIL AND LUBRICANT PRODUCTS) THROUGH FLEET CARD MANAGEMENT SYSTEM FOR BFAR VEHICLES AND/OR MACHINERIES" Deadline25 Feb 2026 11290184 Procurement of ICT Equipment for the Use of the Municipal Nutrition Action Office (MNAO) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11290185 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for VMCH CHO (1st Quarter) 2026 at City of Naga, Cebu Lot 2 – Gastro-Genitourinary Medicines Deadline25 Feb 2026 11290186 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for VMCH CHO (1st Quarter) 2026 at City of Naga, Cebu Lot 1 – Topicals Deadline25 Feb 2026 11290187 Procurement of Three (3) Units - Laptop Computer To be used by PDSU Personnel Deadline12 Feb 2026 11290188 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline10 Feb 2026 11290189 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING @ PEÑA, CAWAYAN, MASBATE (PHASE 2) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11290190 Integration, Testing and Commissioning of the Existing Suspended Speakers for the Ormoc Superdome, Ormoc City. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290191 CONSTRUCTION OF RETAINING WALL (GROUTED RIPRAP) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11290192 Purchase of 58 sacks of Rice well milled rice for Rice Assistance for Bantay Dagat Operation (Tiempos Muertos) 1st. and 2nd Qtr., City of Talisay Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290193 25GDB0068-Supply of Materials for the Repair/Maintenance of Bituminous Pavements (Premix Patching Bituminous Pavements) along Tagaytay-Nasugbu Road, K0072+180-K0093+680 (Intermitte Deadline26 Feb 2026 11290194 PROVISION OF RICE FOR SENIOR CITIZENS (1ST QUARTER) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11290195 Procurement of IT Equipment and Peripherals for the Sangguniang Panlungsod, Ormoc City. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290196 2026-024 Supply and Delivery of Various Consumable Inks and Toners for NIA Bulacan IMO ES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290197 Procurement of Engineered Wood Flooring Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290199 SVP 26-0090 - 1 set DESKTOP COMPUTER, and etc. Deadline12 Feb 2026 11290200 Procurement of 1 unit Brand New Rescue Truck (6-wheeler Closed Van) with Power Lifter 2 tons Deadline13 Feb 2026 11290201 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND FURNITURE FOR THE USE IN PNP OFFICE LGU-LEGANES, ILOILO Deadline16 Feb 2026 11290202 PURCHASE OF DIESEL FUEL FOR THE OPERATION OF VARIOUS HEAVY EQUIPMENTS. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11290203 25GDB0069 - Supply of Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of Bituminous Pavement (Sealing Bituminous Pavement) along Diokno Highway, Nasugbu-Lian-Calatagan Road and Ternate-Na Deadline13 Feb 2026 11290204 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES FOR MEDICAL AND LABORATORY Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290205 Supply & Delivery of Feeds & etc. for the CAF and Organic Farm (1st Quarter) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290206 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ADDITIONAL SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR FEBRUARY 2026 OF LUNSAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290207 MKNA-GSO 26-0051 43 GUARDS Security Personnel assigned at various Marikina City Government Building Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290208 Supply of Radiology Supplies for BOGH Deadline10 Feb 2026 11290209 25GDB0067 - Purchase of various parts for Repair and Maintenance of HINO Boomtruck and Dropside with DPCN H2-458 and H2-467 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11290210 1ST BARANGAY FIRE OLYMPICS 2026 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290211 25GDB0066 -Supply of Fuel and 2T Oil for use in various Maintenance Service Vehicle and Equipment, DPWH Batangas 1st DEO (Lemery Sub-Office), Lemery, Batangas Deadline13 Feb 2026 11290212 LIVE IN TRAINING/SEMINARS IN MANDURRIAO, ILOILO CITY RFQ NO 2026-018 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290213 Request for Quotation - Supply and Delivery of School Supplies for the 900 Identified Child Beneficiaries in Various Barangays of Danao City Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290214 Fuel Deadline23 Feb 2026 11290215 SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE STP OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE - CITY VETERINARY OFFICE Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290216 Payment for the tarpaulin for used in the Commemoration of 100th death anniversary of Col. Emiliano Riego de Dios in LGU Maragondon, Cavite Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290217 25PA0167 (Re-Invitation to Bid) : OO1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM, NETWORK DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM, PAVING OF UNPAVED ROADS, ABRA-KALINGA ROAD, K0483+017-K0483+069 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11290218 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Box Culvert Deadline13 Feb 2026 11290219 LIVE IN TRAINING/SEMINARS IN ILOILO PROVINCE RFQ NO 2026-013 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290225 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (TEMPORARY TREATMENT MONITORING FACILITY) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11290228 Supply and Delivery of Materials and Fittings for Leak Repairs of TMCWD Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290230 Purchase of Laptop and printer Deadline10 Feb 2026 11290232 supply and delivery of various laboratory supplies for the official use at the Regional Soils Laboratory with PR# 2026-01-0395 and with an ABC P 128,000.00. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290235 PROCUREMENT OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (I.T.) AND OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline12 Feb 2026 11290236 RFP-Procurement of Consultancy Services for the Accreditation of Performance Governance System (PGS) - Proficiency Stage Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290239 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of two Storey New Session Hall Building (Phase 1) at Brgy. San Mariano Sur, San Guillermo, Isabela Deadline13 Feb 2026 11290240 Construction Project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11290241 VEHICLE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF HINO DUMPTRUCK SDB-1546 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290242 Supply and Delivery of Dialysis Supplies (RFQ 2026-02-009) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11290243 Procurementof Two (2) Units Vertical Steel Cabinet (without vault) and One (1) Unit of Vertical Steel Cabinet (with Vault) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11290244 Engagement of Services for the Preventive Maintenance of Equipment at the Operating Room Complex of the Pagamutan ng Dasmariñas Deadline12 Feb 2026 11290245 1 Lot Lease of Venue for the Seminar on Hydrography for Stakeholders and Partners within Metro Manila Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290246 Engagement of Services for the Siphoning and De-Clogging of the Septic Tank at the Bureau of Jail Management and Penology (BJMP) in the City of Dasmariñas Deadline12 Feb 2026 11290247 Installation and repair of glass partition inFinance Division Office to enhance space utilization and support current and future operational need Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290248 PR# 25-2959- To supply labor, materials and necessary equipment for the Improvement of Mabalacat District Hospital at Camachiles Mabalacat City, Pampanga. (RE-BIDDING) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11290249 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF I.C.T. SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR USE OF SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN OFFICE Deadline25 Feb 2026 11290250 PURCHASE OIL/LUBRICANTS FOR THE REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF DIFFERENT MUNICIPAL VEHICLES OF MUNICIPALITY OF CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11290251 SUPPLY/DELIVERY OF TONERS WITH FREE USE OF PRINTERS Deadline10 Feb 2026 11290252 Procurement of Infrastructure Project for the Proposed Completion/Upgrading Repair of President Roxas Super Health Center located at Brgy. Badiangon Pres. Roxas City, Capiz, IB No. Deadline27 Feb 2026 11290253 Request for Quotation - Supply and Delivery of Type B Uniform for the Athletes of CVIRAA 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290254 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of One Year Contract for Potable Water Test/Microbiological Analysis and Drinking Water Test/Physical and Chemical Analysis Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290255 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VERO CELL (PURIFIED) RABIES VACCINE / RFQ 2026-02-048-DM Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290256 RFQ No. 26-01-062- PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS IT SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290257 CHILLED WATER TREATMENT FOR QUOTATION Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290258 RFQ-Spinal Needles Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290259 ANNUAL INSURANCE OF OFFICIALLY ENROLLED STUDENTS - PAMANTASAN NG LUNGSOD NG PASIG Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290260 Payment for table skirting and decoration for the Commemoration of 100th death anniversary of Col. Emiliano Riego de Dios in LGU Maragondon, Cavite Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290261 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF OLD PROVINCIAL CAPITOL BUILDING Deadline26 Feb 2026 11290262 Request for Quotation - Supply and Delivery of Chlorine, Aluminum Sulfate and Poly Aluminum Chloride for General Stocking Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290263 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of One Year Contract for Potable Water Test/Microbiological Analysis and Drinking Water Test/Physical and Chemical Analysis for Reverse Osmosi Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290264 S/D OF 3 unit Aircon 2HP & 1 other Deadline10 Feb 2026 11290265 PROCUREMENT OF ANTI-RABIES VACCINE SUPPLIES TO BE USED FOR THE YEARLY ANTI-RABBIES PROGRAM Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290266 Labor and Materials for Proposed Repair of Flooring at Talisay Elementary School, Talisay City Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290268 Procurement of Tote Bag Souvenir and etc. for the City Health Department, Ormoc City. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290269 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR DILG OFFICE Deadline13 Feb 2026 11290270 MANILA INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT AUTHORITY JANITORIAL SERVICES - JANITORIAL EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290271 85670 - GI Pipe, 10'', Sch40, Seamless, 6m Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290272 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY TRAINING CERTIFICATES AND NOTEBOOKS for TOURISM INDUSTRY SKILLS PROGRAM FOR FY. 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290273 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290274 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL FOR USE IN THE OPERATION OF GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE Deadline25 Feb 2026 11290275 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2601518 CAT. 35 GROCERIES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290276 P.R. NO. 26-01-0091 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290277 2026-024 - PURCHASE OF MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR THE EXPANSION OF WATERWORKS SYSTEM Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290278 Reading of forms food provision Deadline10 Feb 2026 11290279 Labor and materials for the installation of modular partion including office furnitures for Office of the Resident Auditor-COA BIR RR1 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290280 supply and delivery of 1 unit Trinocular Microscope with Digital Camera and Laptop for official use at the Regional Soils Laboratory with PR# 2026-01-0396 and with an ABC P 500,00 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290281 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of Various Items for Implementation of CSWDD Programs, Projects and Activities Deadline02 Mar 2026 11290282 Purcahse of two (2) units motorcyles Deadline12 Feb 2026 11290283 DECLOGGING OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT BRGY. FLORES, SAN MANUEL, PANGASINAN Deadline16 Feb 2026 11290287 Purchase of Laptop of brgy Iniguihan Bato Leyte Deadline10 Feb 2026 11290291 REQUEST FOR NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT OF MOTORCYCLE TIRES (TWO FAILED BIDDINGS) Deadline16 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us