Philippines Tenders - 6 February 2026 (Page 2 of 11)

2,164 tenders published in Philippines on 6 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 February 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 2 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 6 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11277361 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS LABORATORY CONSUMABLES FOR REL QUEZON CITY (2nd Posting) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11277362 Request for Supervision Consultancy Services for the Construction of the Bicol Regional Hospital and Medical Center Buildings and other Facilities Construction Projects (2 months) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11277363 RFP 013 - PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF AIRCON FOR SNBC BUILDING Deadline09 Feb 2026 11277364 VARIOUS ICT DEVICES, EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES FOR QUARTERS 1 & 2 OF CY 2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11277365 For use in Patient Identification, Eligibility Screening, Claims Awareness Training. CHO Deadline09 Feb 2026 11277366 For Maintenance of Street Lights Deadline24 Feb 2026 11277367 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. Daug, Hinoba-an Deadline12 Feb 2026 11277368 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline10 Feb 2026 11277369 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11277511 Development of the Operational Plan for the Implementation of the DRS Deadline20 Feb 2026 11277956 Development of the Operational Plan for the Implementation of the DRS Development of the Operational Plan for the Implementation of the DRS Deadline20 Feb 2026 11279509 SUPPLIES FOR MILK FEDDING PROGRAM OF CVO AND DEPED- DIVISION OF SAGAY CITY Deadline13 Feb 2026 11279516 2026-02A(Re-Bidding) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FEEDS FOR MILKFISH, SIGANID, CATFISH, MOLOBICUS AND FRESHWATER PRAWN FOR BFAR NFDC, DAGUPAN CITY, PANGASINAN” Deadline25 Feb 2026 11279594 Supply and delivery of various construction materials for use in the Road Concreting at Purok 1, Brgy. Magsaysay, Javier, Leyte. Deadline13 Feb 2026 11279595 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Repair of Primary Pipeline going to Ulbujan East and West, Sitio Kalayugan and Anopog Deadline12 Feb 2026 11279596 RFQ 2026-020 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials to be use in Repair of 2 units Water System at Brgy. Lower Baguer, Pigcawayan Deadline12 Feb 2026 11279597 CDRRMO-PURCHASE OF LIMESTONE FOR STOCKPILING OF HOUSING/CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION OF DAMAGE STORM DRAINS AND ROAD SAFETY Deadline10 Feb 2026 11279598 Supply and Delivery of Construction Supplies and Materials Deadline09 Feb 2026 11279599 Construction Materials and Electrical supplies for the use of Improvement of Provincial Capitol Building. (PGSO Building- Fit Out Stage) > SVP 26-C0116 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11279600 Materials for PASUC (RFQ0182) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11279602 Purchase of Marine Plywood for Disaster Preparedness in Anticipation of Typhoon Basyang Deadline09 Feb 2026 11279604 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR VARIOUS BARANGAYS-LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF MERCEDES, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline13 Feb 2026 11279605 PROVISION OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE AFFECTED FAMILIES BROUGHT BY ONSLAUGHT OF TYPHOON UWAN. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11279606 RFQ 2026-018 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials to be use in Repair of 2 Units Water System Level 1 at Brgy. Simone, Kabacan Deadline12 Feb 2026 11279607 RFQ 2026-019 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials to be use in Repair of 2 units Water System at Brgy. Nalapaan, Malidegao Deadline12 Feb 2026 11279608 RFQ 2026-017 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials to be use in Repair of 2 units Water System at Brgy. Tumbras, Kadayangan Deadline12 Feb 2026 11279609 HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR REPAIR OF PATHWALK Deadline16 Feb 2026 11281221 Supply, Printing and Delivery of Certificate of Meat Inspection (COMI) for 2026 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11281320 Live Pig @120-140kls Deadline12 Feb 2026 11281321 Items/supplies used for Market and Slaughterhouse Operation. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11281322 Supply and Delivery of Meat for DOH-TRC Argao Residents for the Month of March 2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11281447 BILLETING QUARTERS AIRCONDITIONING INSTALLATION FOR PALARONG PAMBANSA 2026 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11281448 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF HEAVY DUTY AIR COOLER Deadline11 Feb 2026 11281449 Technology Refresh of Precision Air Conditioning Units (PACUs) in the GSIS Data Center Server Room and Tape Library Room (Rebidding), as per GSIS Technical Specifications Deadline25 Feb 2026 11281450 Supply and Delivery of Air Conditionning Unit and Air Purifiers Deadline12 Feb 2026 11281451 Procurement and Delivery of Air Cooler for the use of TRC-LU activities in response to climate change Deadline11 Feb 2026 11281452 Purchase and Installation of Air Conditioning Unit (MSWDO) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11281453 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF AIRCONDITIONING UNITS AT OB-GYNE, OB-WARD, SURGERY WARD AND EMD - REBID Deadline03 Mar 2026 11281454 PURCHASE OF FOUR (4) AIR COOLER UNITS Deadline11 Feb 2026 11281456 Procurement of Aircon - ACCOUNTING Deadline09 Feb 2026 11281457 Purchase and Installation of an Airconditioning Unit at the Slaughterhouse of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline12 Feb 2026 11282528 Construction of Barangay Road at Brgy. Tabok Deadline24 Feb 2026 11282573 26GF0019 – Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Guimbal - Igbaras - Tubungan - Leon Rd - K0041 + 038 - K0041 + 565 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11282574 26EA0046 – Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads - Marinduque Circumferential Rd - K0004 + 600 - K0005 + Deadline27 Feb 2026 11282575 CONCRETING OF PUROK 28, POBLACION ROAD Deadline27 Feb 2026 11282576 26NB0014, Access Road in support of the Match Factory, Sta. 6+445 - Sta. 6+565, Talacogon, Agusan del Sur, Talacogon, Agusan del Sur Deadline25 Feb 2026 11282577 26NB0013, New Tubigon leading to Pinandagatan Falls, Sta. 3+327 - Sta. 3+415, Agusan del Sur, Sibagat, Agusan del Sur Deadline25 Feb 2026 11282578 Contract ID No. 26K00023 - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads, Sayre Highway Parallel Road I (Libona - Manolo Fortich - Impasug-ong Section), Barangay Maambong, Sta. 5+000 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11282579 26NB0012, NRJ Piglawigan leading to Lake Dakong Napo, Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+111.74, Esperanza, Agusan del Sur, Esperanza, Agusan del Sur Deadline25 Feb 2026 11282580 Labor and Materials for the Improvement/Construction of Road at Dolores, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline24 Feb 2026 11282581 Construction / Concreting of Anongo – San Vicente – Sta. Fe Road (PHASE I) Catubig, Northern Samar Deadline25 Feb 2026 11282582 26GG0016 - Construction of Concrete Road - Brgy. Gines Viejo to Brgy. Tagubong Road, in support of the Sugar Milling Industry, Passi City, Iloilo - Sta. 17 + 470 - Sta. 17 + 770 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11282583 26GG0013 - Construction of Road, Barangay Sablogon, City of Passi, Iloilo - Sta. 0 + 000 - Sta. 0 + 555 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11282585 26GE0003 – Construction of Road, Sitio Bitbit - Santa Teresa Road, Barangay Santa Teresa, Jordan, Guimaras - Sta. 0 + 495 - Sta. 0 + 930 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11282586 26GE0001 – Construction of Road, Sitio Ilawod - Public Cemetery, Salvacion - Sitio Badang, Lucmayan, Barangay Salvacion and Barangay Lucmayan, Nueva Valencia, Guimaras - Sta. 1 + Deadline26 Feb 2026 11282587 26KH0016:Rehabilitation of Road at Barangay Bonbon (Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+200), Cagayan de Oro City, Misamis Oriental Deadline25 Feb 2026 11282589 Concreting of Barangay Roads at Barangay Conversion and Barangay Villarica, Pantabangan, Nueva Ecija Deadline16 Feb 2026 11282591 Concreting of Farm to Market Road (Jose Tayaban- Efren Tayaban) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11282592 Labor and Materials for the Improvement/Construction of Road at Dela Paz Sur, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline24 Feb 2026 11282593 Concreting of Sto. Niño – Huyon-uyon Farm to Market Road Deadline10 Mar 2026 11282594 Concreting of Barangay Roads at Barangays East Poblacion, West Poblacion and Barangay Cadaclan, Pantabangan, Nueva Ecija and Concreting of Line Canal at Barangay East Poblacion, Pa Deadline16 Feb 2026 11282595 26GG0014 - Construction of Road Slope Protection Structure along Passi-San Enrique-Garrita Rd - K0065 + 589 - K0065 + 658 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11282596 Concreting of Pathway Deadline20 Feb 2026 11284431 101-26-0184 - OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR PYSDO Deadline10 Feb 2026 11284433 Dipolog Urban Improvement Plan - Consultancy Services (01-0024) CPDO Deadline26 Feb 2026 11284435 Supply and Delivery of various construction materials for the construction of Dike Retaining Wall (riprap), Brgy. Amamperez, Villasis, Pangasinan Deadline25 Feb 2026 11284436 Supply and Delivery of various construction materials for the concreting of Local Access Road, Brgy. Lipay, Villasis, Pangasinan Deadline25 Feb 2026 11284437 CONTINUATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL @Dungao Deadline12 Feb 2026 11284583 IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS/BRIDGES Deadline20 Feb 2026 11284584 UPGRADING OF ROADS SAN MANUEL TO SITIO PUREG Deadline20 Feb 2026 11284585 PIDDIG-CIN-2026-02-017 Construction of Road with Slope Protection at Sitio Nalsecan, Barangay Arua-ay Deadline19 Feb 2026 11284586 UPGRADING OF BARANGAY ROAD @ PUROK 2 (NEAR OUR LADY OF LOURDES CHAPEL) BALANTACAN LUBAO PAMPANGA Deadline17 Feb 2026 11284587 26KH0014:Asset Preservation - Construction / Upgrading / Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Secondary Roads - Carmen-Patag-Bulua Rd - (S00584MN) Chainage 0 - Chainag Deadline25 Feb 2026 11284588 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Local Road at Brgy. Manlilisid and Brgy. Cancayang, Javier, Leyte Deadline02 Mar 2026 11284591 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD IN PUROK 7, BRGY. CURIFANG, SOLANO, NUEVA VIZCAYA Deadline13 Feb 2026 11284595 26KH0017:Rehabilitation of Road at Barangay Patag (Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+500), Cagayan de Oro City, Misamis Oriental Deadline25 Feb 2026 11284596 REPAIR & IMPROVEMENT OF LOCAL ROAD Deadline26 Feb 2026 11284751 Rehabilitation of Road at Sitio Bani, Barangay Cataning, City of Balanga, Bataan Deadline25 Feb 2026 11284752 Construction of Multi-purpose Pavement in Sitio Candalanon, Brgy. Trinidad Deadline09 Feb 2026 11284754 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT ZONE 5 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11285035 1ST QUARTER MEALS AND SNACKS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285070 Meals for Supplemental Feeding for undernourished children in the Selected Day Care Center on Feb 13 to March 13, 2026, City of Talisay Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285074 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Celebration of National Women's Month 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285093 Meals and Snacks for the Ilocos Sur Division Athletic Association Meet (ISDAAM) 2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11285140 2026-01-0356 Procurement of Meals Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285142 2026-01-0466 Procurement of Meals Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285148 300-2026-01-010 Supply and Delivery of meals and snacks with venue Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285149 300-2026-01-008 Supply and delivery of Accommodation, Venue, Meals and Snacks Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285150 Procurement of Meals for the Conduct of 5th All Female Regional Fire Olympics (GAD) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11285151 Procurement of Meals for the Conduct of Fire Square Road Show and Bahay ni Berong Deadline13 Feb 2026 11285152 Procurement of Meals to be served to volunteers and donors during the conduct of Voluntary Mass Blood Donation PGO-Prov Health Office, Boac, Marinduque Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285153 Procurement of Catering Services (Snacks & Lunch) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285155 FOOD AND DRINKS FOR THE CAPACITY BUILDING FOR SCHOOL PERSONNEL - BASIC EMERGENCY RESPONSE COURSE TRAINING (BATCH 3) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285156 Procurement of Meals and Venue set up during the Courtesy Call of Diplomatic Corps, Government Agency Heads, and other dignitaries to the NCCA Chairman Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285157 Catering Services for the Distribution of CLOA (E-Title) and CoCROM on February 16, 2026 under Project SPLIT Deadline10 Feb 2026 11285158 Procurement of Meals and Venue during the hosted dinner of the NCCA Chair for the MAKHANI 2026: International Conference for Heritage Conservation and Disaster Resilience Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285159 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION# 26-02-0135 CATERING SERVICES IN ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285160 One (1) Lot - Provision of Meals for Four* (4) Quarterly Dialogues/Meetings with Client-Banks of BSP Dagupan Branch FY2026 per BSP Terms of Reference (TOR) and Specifications Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285161 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS (AM SNACKS, LUNCH, AND PM SNACK) FOR FULL - TIME DELIVERY UNIT (FDU) MEETING TO BE HELD AT THE FARMERS TRAINING CENTER AT TARLAC AGRICULTURAL UNIVERSIT Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285162 Procurement of Catering Services for the Conduct of “Laging HOAnda” on February 18, 2026 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11285163 Procurement of Venue and Meals for "Three-Day Live-Out Refresher Course for Technical Officials in Preparation for the 2026 Cebu Provincial Sports and Cultural Meet" on February 11 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285164 BM2026-02-044 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR IQA'S STAGE 1 DCUMENT REVIEW FOR 2025-2026 2ND SEMESTER INTERNAL QUALITY AUDIT Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285165 Procurement of Venue Lease, Accommodation, Meals, Board and Lodging Services for the Conduct of the Division Workshop on the Preparation and Consolidation of Budget Proposals for t Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285167 Catering Services for the Conduct of Project DLAC (Division Learning Action Cell) – Second Posting Deadline13 Feb 2026 11285168 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Office of Senior Citizen, Ormoc City. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11285169 MEALS AND SNACKS TO BE SERVED TO THE OPENING PROGRAM , SPORTS COMMITTEE MEMBERS, MEDICS , GYM MAINTENANCE, BASKETBALL REFEREES, TABLE OFFICIALS, VOLLEYBALL UMPIRES AND OFFICIALS D Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285170 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT MEALS AND SNACKS AND 1 LOT EVENT SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR 2 BATCHES OF COMPUTER LITERACY TRAINING ON FERBRUARY 12-13, 2026 AND FEBRUARY 26-27, 2026 AT BIMO MUL Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285171 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS FOR 40th LETRE FOUNDING ANNIVERSARY CELEBRATION 2026 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11285172 PR#26-01-0033-M Meals for LCAT VAWC council meeting (1st quarter) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11285173 Procurement of Meals to be served during the Miss Hundred Islands Festival Pasasalamat Night, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285174 MEALS, VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF SEMINAR ON OPTIMIZING SCHOOLS DIVISION OF NEGROS ORIENTAL OPERATIONS AND SERVICE DELIVERY THROUGH TEAM COLLABOARATION Deadline11 Feb 2026 11285175 PR#26-01-0031-M Meals for IEC at San Miguel and San Antonio (City ENRO) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11285176 PR#26-01-0025-M Meals for subdivision homeowners association safety alliance (SSHASA) meeting (CMO) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11285177 PR#26-01-0019-M Meals for IEC at San Roque (City ENRO) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11285178 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES-002 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11285179 GOODS-2026-02-119: PURCHASE OF MEALS AND SNACKS TO BE USED FOR RAMADHAN CELEBRATION, THIS CITY. Deadline12 Feb 2026 11285180 Procurement of Meals for VSU Tolosa Official Meetings, Trainings and Activities for CY 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285181 LOT Supply and Delivery of CATERING SERVICES for the use of Local Governance Support Program for Local Economic Development Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285182 MEALS, VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION FOR PROJECT: VALENTINE'S DAY TEACHERS AND PRINCIPALS MAKEOVER Deadline11 Feb 2026 11285183 Procurement of Meals for Gobyerno sa Baryo of Provincial Governor’s Office, Province of Aklan (RFQ No. 2026-078). Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285184 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011863 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285185 Supply and Delivery of 290 pax Meals (Breakfast, Lunch & Dinner) for 16 days (For use of Persons Deprived of Liberty of the Pangasinan Provincial Jail) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11285186 Catering Services (Meals & Snacks) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11285187 Supply and Delivery of CATERING SERVICES for the use of Comprehensive Meeting on Peace and Order Operations by LOT Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285188 Meal Allocation of Oplan Ligtas na Pamayanan-CPAG Seminar and Training for BFP Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285189 SVP26-0021_One Lot Provision of Meals (Lunch) for the Conduct of ISO 9001 STANDARDS and Advocacy: Fostering A Quality-Driven Culture in Deped Davao City Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285190 Procurement of Catering Services for Band guests, Officials, Judges & Committees & Coronation during 58th City Charter Anniversary Celebration 2026 Activities Deadline13 Feb 2026 11285191 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR STREETDANCE COMPETITION. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11285192 Procurement of Catering Services - NISU Estancia Campus Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285193 RFQ040 Catering Services To be served during the conduct of HRH Pre-Deployment Orientation to be held at Tuguegarao City on February 26-27, 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285194 FOOD FOR THE MANIDE PARTICIPANTS DURING THE CONDUCT OF COMPONENT ACTIVITIES IN THE IMPLEMENTATION OF FORMULATION AND OPERATIONALIZATION OF COMMUNITY RESOURCE MANAGEMENT AND DEVELOP Deadline13 Feb 2026 11285195 Meals and Snacks for ONE KADIWA sa Ilocos Sur Exhibitors and Participants Deadline10 Feb 2026 11285196 Supply and Delivery: Catering Services during the Delineation, Recognition and Titling of Ha'khi AD (Stage 1-2) Brgys Sta Isabel, Butac, POblacion, Balangao and Banawel Natonin MP Deadline13 Feb 2026 11285197 Meals and Snacks during various Legislative Activities Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285198 Procurement of Meals and Snacks of all the Participants in the MDRRMO Activities and Other Offices Deadline25 Feb 2026 11285199 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF 5 MEALS AND 6 SNACKS IN THE OFFICE OF GOVERNOR'S SEMINARS AND ACTIVITIES FOR THE MONTH OF FEBRUARY 2026-PGO Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285200 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF 1 MEAL AND 1 SNACK IN THE OFFICE OF PROVINCIAL ADMINISTRATOR'S MEETING FOR THE MONTH OF FEBRUARY 2026-PAO Deadline11 Feb 2026 11285201 CATERING SERVICES FOR TWO (2) DAYS WITH SNACKS, LUNCH FOR THE CONDUCT OF ORIENTATION ON PROPER WASTE SEGREGATION AND RECYCLING TECHNIQUES FOR THE PRE-WASTE AND ASSESSMENT CHARACTE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285202 MEALS FOR LAC TRAINING Deadline13 Feb 2026 11285203 Procurement of Catering Services and Accommodation Deadline23 Feb 2026 11285204 RFQ Number: 26-02-0129- PROCUREMENT OF CATERING WITH VENUE: BREAKFAST + LUNCH + 2 SNACKS IN CONNECTION WITH THE CONDUCT OF PDOHO STAFF MEETING AND PROGRAM UPDATES (1ST QUARTER) IN Deadline12 Feb 2026 11285205 PR# 25-4916- GO- SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF PACKED MEALS FOR VARIOUS CONSULTATIVE MEETINGS (RE-POSTING) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11285206 Supply and Delivery of Grocery Food Packs for Distribution to Various Communities – OCM Deadline27 Feb 2026 11285207 Meals and snack for DTI orientation meeting on February 26, 2025 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285209 100-2026-01-109 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285210 Procurement of meals for Senior Citizens Advocacy Program for Implementation of RA 9994 of 2010 cum Tanay Senior Citizens General Assembly Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285211 100-2026-01-099 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285212 Procurement of Service Provider for the Provision of Meals for Various Bids and Awards Committee (BAC) and Procurement -Related Activities,Meetings for FY 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285213 BM2026-02-043 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THEPARTICIPANTS AND TECHNICAL WORKING GROUP OF LITTLE MR. AND MS. BAYAMBANG 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285214 Catering services for 600 pax for hosting the National Arts Month (NAM) 2026 celebration on Feb 18,2026 at the Pag-ibig Plaza, Palo Municipal Hall, Palo.ABC PHP499,800.00 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11285215 Payment of Catering Services use for the Bunawan Religious Organization 20th Anniversary Deadline13 Feb 2026 11285216 MEALS AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE WORKSHOP ON THE FINALIZATION OF THE DEVELOPED READING ENHANCEMENT ACTIVITY SHEETS FOR IPED ON FEBRUARY 25-27, 2026 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11285218 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks to be served during KDAPS (April - June 2026) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11285219 Meals & snacks during BFAR National Director Visit & Occular inspection of Carmen fresh water hatchery. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11285226 300-2026-01-011 Supply and Delivery of meals and snacks with venue Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285227 300-2026-01-009 Supply and Delivery of meals and snacks with venue Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285228 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT MEALS BY PGO-ADMIN Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285229 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR ANTI RABIES VACCINATION ON MARCH 2-6, 2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11285230 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR COMPASSION IN ACTION: 2026 FANAS MEDICAL MISSION Deadline10 Feb 2026 11285231 Procurement of Catering Services for Meals to be served during the Conduct of Binyagang Bayan 2025, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285232 Provision for cATERING sERVICES Full board meals for the conduct of 1st Batch of Cluster capability enhancement trainings_February 23 to 27, 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285233 RFQ NO. 26-0031 SVP - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PACKED MEALS FOR THE CONDUCT OF VARIOUS COMMUNITY ASSEMBLIES OF TARA, BASA! TUTORING PROGRAM Deadline10 Feb 2026 11285234 Procurement of Meals and Snacks with Venue for the Integrated Population Gender and Development, Ormoc City. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11285235 RFQ CATERING SERVICES CAPBUILD ON ASPIRE Deadline11 Feb 2026 11285236 GOODS-2026-02-121: PURCHASE OF MEALS AND SNACKS TO BE USED FOR THE 2026 CHINESE NEW YEAR CELEBRATION, THIS CITY. Deadline12 Feb 2026 11285237 SVP 26-0097 - 2,500 pax MEALS Deadline12 Feb 2026 11285243 Meals for BOSS TEAM Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285310 Preparation, Delivery and Dishout of Meals and Snacks for Quarterly Meeting of PPOC, PADAC, PTF-ELCAC, PCAT-VAWC & PCPC Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285312 Meals and Snacks for the use of DDOPH- Pantukan > SVP 26-0396 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285314 300-2026-01-014 Procurement of Accommodation, venue, meals and snacks Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285316 Procurement of Meals and Snacks with Venue for the Local Economic Development and Investment Promotion Office, Ormoc City. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11285319 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the City Mayor's Office, Ormoc City. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11285321 PR#26-01-0032-M Meals for meeting of solo parents (CMO) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11285323 Procurement of meals to be served during the Libreng kasal 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285325 Lease of Venue for 55 pax with Full Board Meals for 3 days and Other Related Services for the conduct of CDP-ELA Updating Workshop (2026-2028) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11285327 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011860 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285330 Procurement of Catering Services for the MNCHS 98th Commencement Exercise for SY: 2025 - 2026 (Supply and Delivery) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11285332 2026-02-048-Procurement of Meals for the Conduct of Final Coordination Meeting on RFOT/RSPC 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285334 Supply and Delivery of 100 pax Meals and Snacks (To be served during the Consultative Meeting cum Program Updates with LSWDOs and MSWs) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11285336 Catering Deadline11 Feb 2026 11285339 To provide meals during the conduct of trainings, meetings, and health activities of the APHO for the 1st Quarter of 2026. (PR NO. 100(01)26-01-0091) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285341 PAYMENT FOR VARIOUS MEALS USED IN DIFFERENT OFFICE Deadline11 Feb 2026 11285343 CATERING SERVICES FOR THE YOUTH DAY CELEBRATION Deadline13 Feb 2026 11285345 PAYMENT FOR MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE PARTICIPANTS ATTENDING THE ORIENTATION ON AGRISENSO PLUS FOR COOPERATIVES ON FEBRUARY 13,2026 AT CAUAYAN, NEG.OCC. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11285347 CATERING SERVICES FOR THE WOMEN'S DAY CELEBRATION Deadline13 Feb 2026 11285350 RFQ043 Board and Lodging To be served during the conduct of Zero SAM & MAM A Training of Trainers on the Philippine Integrated Management of Acute Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285352 Procurement Meals to be Used in the Conduct of the National Arts Month District and Division Celebration on February 19 - 20 under PR No. 2026-02-001, and Procurement Meals to be U Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285354 Catering Services for the Upcoming 2026 Eastern Samar Basketball and Volleyball League Season VI Deadline10 Feb 2026 11285357 Meals and Snacks during various City Events and Activities Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285359 Meals and Snacks during various GADFPS and CCDO Programs and Activities Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285361 FOOD FOR THE MANIDE DURING THE CONDUCT OF COMPONENT ACTIVITIES OF 4 PHASES IN THE IMPLEMENTATION OF ENHANCEMENT OF ADSDPP PROJECT IN MALAYA, LABO, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline13 Feb 2026 11285363 Meals and Snacks for R1AA Coaches and Trainers Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285366 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF 1 MEAL AND 1 SNACK IN THE OFFICE OF PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR'S QUARTERLY MEETING FOR THE MONTH OF FEBRUARY 2026-PGO Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285367 MEALS & SNACKS DURING BLOOD LETTING ACTIVITY Deadline23 Feb 2026 11285368 Procurements of Catering Services (Meals and Snacks) for Basketball Inter-Collegiate Player Deadline12 Feb 2026 11285369 Engagement of Services for Purchase of Meals for the Athletes of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline10 Feb 2026 11285370 Meals and Snacks (1st & 2nd Qtr), LGU-City Population Office, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline10 Feb 2026 11285371 Meals for security personnel Deadline10 Feb 2026 11285372 Meals for the Three-Day Seminar on the Construction Project Management System to be conducted on February 18-20,2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11285373 Meals and snack for Business owners/Establishment meeting orientation with LFC and LCE on February 12, 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us