Philippines Tenders - 6 February 2026 (Page 7 of 11)

2,164 tenders published in Philippines on 6 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 February 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 7 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 6 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11289628 PURCHASE OF TIRES FOR THE REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF DIFFERENT MUNICIPAL VEHICLES OF MUNICIPALITY OF CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11289631 Procurement of Services for the Maintenance of Elevators at the Ospital ng Paranaque 2 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289633 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF SITIO SALALAYAN PRIMARY SCHOOL AT BARANGAY SINUDA (MMO) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289634 RFQ-2026-02-050 SUPPLY, PRINTING, AND DELIVERY OF PLAQUES FOR THE CONDUCT OF VARIOUS PROGRAMS, PROJECTS, AND ACTIVITIES OF THE DEPED-CAR REGIONAL OFFICE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289635 Procurement of Office Equipment to be used by the Sangguniang Panlungsod Office Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289636 Procurement/Installation, Supply and Delivery of Solar Powered Street Light at Brgy. Esperanza Dos Deadline03 Mar 2026 11289637 25OA0101 - Repair/Rehabilitation of Classrooms, Longos ES, City of Malabon Deadline26 Feb 2026 11289638 EXTERMINATION, PREVENTION AND TERMITE CONTROL SERVICES FOR THE SOCIO-ECONOMIC BUILDING OF THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline26 Feb 2026 11289639 Supply and Delivery of Business & MTOP Plates for Business Establishments and Tricycle Operators Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289640 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW RESCUE SPEEDBOAT Deadline23 Feb 2026 11289641 ADM-PM-03-2026 General Pest, Rodent and Termite Control Treatment CY2026 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11289643 PROCUREMENT OF COMPRESSOR DEVICE (FEBRUARY 2026) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11289644 Procurement of Printers and Inks for First Quarter of Negros Occidental High School Deadline11 Feb 2026 11289645 Procurement of Janitorial Supplies Deadline11 Feb 2026 11289647 Laboratory Supplies for use of OMPH Patients. (Blood Bank) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11289648 PROCUREMENT OF TIRE OF TWO (2) UNIT PATROL CAR Deadline10 Feb 2026 11289649 PR 2026-0158 PROCUREMENT OF PRIMARY INTERNET SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE PRIMARY INTERNET CONNECTIVITY OF CITEM Deadline18 Feb 2026 11289650 ADC R&M COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Deadline10 Feb 2026 11289651 11 Months Medical Retainer contract at Bangko Sentral ng Pilipinas, Legazpi Branch. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289652 PURCHASE OF PRE-FABRICATED SOLAR POWERED STREETLIGHTS Deadline13 Feb 2026 11289653 procurement and installation of solar streetlights at Barangay Sta. Rosa, Sta. Maria, Pangasinan Deadline26 Feb 2026 11289654 1500 pcs Rechargeable Elliptical Fan, with LED Light, 5W, 2.37V, 1200mAh, Daylight Deadline11 Feb 2026 11289655 Procurement of Diesel Fuel 02-019(B)SP Deadline03 Mar 2026 11289657 26GEE0008-Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuels for use in Heavy Equipment at DPWH Sub-Office Coron, Coron, Palawan Deadline12 Feb 2026 11289658 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for BJMPRO-XII PDL for January 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289659 Purchase of Medicines, Laboratory and Medical Supplies Deadline25 Feb 2026 11289660 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GROCERY ITEMS FOR STOCKPILING AND PREPOSITIONING FOR EMERGENCY USE Deadline16 Feb 2026 11289661 Supply/Delivery of Spare Parts for Replacement of Damage Spare Parts for Service Vehicles (PR# 2026-01-0067) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11289662 JHS COMMON SUPPLIES, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE MONTH FEBRUARY OFFICE EQUIPMENTS/ACCESSORIES & SUPPLIES Deadline13 Feb 2026 11289663 Supply and Delivery of Goods Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289664 PROCUREMENT OF MANPOWER SERVICES FOR LALAGUNA I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289665 PGA ASSISTANCE/SUBSIDY Deadline13 Feb 2026 11289666 2026-01-0380 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289667 2026-01-0361 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289668 PURCHASE OF FUEL CB-2026-001 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11289669 2026-01-0258 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289670 Supply and Delivery of Grocery Items and Perishable Goods for the various Activities of the Security Augmentation (April to June 2026) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11289671 LEASE OF WAREHOUSE/STORAGE FACILITY FOR DBP-LC ACQUIRED/REPOSSESSED ASSETS Deadline11 Feb 2026 11289672 Supplies and Materials to be used in the Building Facilities Maintenance and Orderliness of the Regional Office IX, Balintawak, Pagadian City Deadline10 Feb 2026 11289673 85994_SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF BRASS MATERIALS IN VARIOUS TYPES AND SIZES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289674 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of Various Government Facilities CY 2026 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11289675 Procurement of One (1) Lot of Fuel Fleet Card Services Deadline12 Feb 2026 11289676 26GEE0005-Supply and Delivery of Gasoline Fuels for use in Grass Cutter at DPWH Sub-Office Coron, Coron, Palawan Deadline12 Feb 2026 11289677 26GEE0004-Supply and Delivery of Gasoline and Diesel Fuels for use of Heavy Equipment, Service Vehicle and Grass Cutter in Maintenance of National Roads along Puerto Princesa North Deadline12 Feb 2026 11289678 Construction of Foot Bridge & Hanging Bridge (Construction of Hanging Bridge (Length = 22.0 meters) at Sarayan River, Purok 5, Brgy. Ginatilan, Kidapawan City Deadline13 Feb 2026 11289679 26GEE0002-Supply and Delivery of Various Spare Parts for use of PayLoader (SD300) assigned at Maintenance Section, Roxas, Palawan Deadline12 Feb 2026 11289680 26GEE0001-Supply and Delivery of Tires for Dump Truck H3-6892, Service Vehicle H1-7494, H1-6346 & H1-7206 and Stake Truck H2-368 use at DPWH Palawan 1st DEO, Maintenance Section, R Deadline12 Feb 2026 11289681 CONSTRUCTION OF DIVERSION WORKS AND CANAL STRUCTURES OF LONOY-MALBOG CIP Deadline25 Feb 2026 11289682 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL STRUCTURES OF SIBALOM RIS Deadline25 Feb 2026 11289683 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL STRUCTURES OF JALAUR PROPER RIS Deadline25 Feb 2026 11289684 Construction of open function hall, Barangay Esperanza, Koronadal City Deadline16 Feb 2026 11289685 2026-01-0453 Procurement of Jeep Rental Services Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289686 2026-01-0311 Procurement of Sound Sytem, Lights and LED Wall Rental Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289687 2026-01-0502 Procurement of Medical Grade Oxygen (Refill) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289688 2026-01-0457 Procurement of Negosyo Kit Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289689 Supply of Labor & Materials for the Installation of Five(5) units Roll-Up Doors & Window Grills, etc. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11289690 PURCHASE OF GROCERIES/TOKEN FOR COUPLES FOR KASALANG BAYAN 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289691 Procurement/Installation of Public Address System at Purok 1-5 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11289692 2026-01-0450 Procurement of Van Rental Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289693 2026-019 Supply Delivery & Spreading of Aggregates for NIA BIMO Baliwag Area Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289694 1 unit of angle grinder-cord etc. PR-2025-8751-00037 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11289695 9 unit Airconditioner etc. PR-2026-9999-00038 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11289696 10 gallons of quick dry enamel etc. PR-2025-8751-00038 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11289697 2026-01-0308 Procurement of Materials and Services for the Repair and Maintenance of Marine Vessels (Sea Ambulance, Outrigger Boat and Patrol Boat) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289698 2026-01-0428 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289703 PURCHASE OF BUDGET EXECUTION AUTOMATION SYSTEM Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289704 Procurement of Multi Cultivator (WTAT - Rotary-Tilling Type) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11289705 Installation of Solar Streetlights at Brgy. Comatin, Brgy. San Sotero, Brgy. Manlilisid and Brgy. Odiong, Javier, Leyte Deadline02 Mar 2026 11289706 LOT 1. Procurement of additional ICT Equipment (Laptops) for Project I-Print (Instructional Materials and Printer for Teachers) (Laptops) for Teachers-Newly-Hired/transferred) AND Deadline11 Feb 2026 11289707 Supply and Delivery of Repair, Maintenance, and Parts of Motor Vehicle Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289709 Lot 2. Printing for the Empowering Women Through Information and Action: IEC Activity Deadline13 Feb 2026 11289710 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts for Provincial Engineer’s Office, under ITB No. 2026-017R Deadline19 Feb 2026 11289711 Valentine 2026: Gugma ug Kultura Program (Food) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289712 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CHAIRS (E.G. ERGONOMIC CHAIR AND LEATHER OFFICE CHAIR ETC.) (ABC: P297,600.00) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289713 PROCUREMENT OF ANTI-RABIES VACCINE TO BE USED IN ANTI RABIES VACCINATION LOCATED @ AMADEO, CAVITE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289714 2026-01-0375 Procurement of Materials including Services for the Repair and Maintenance of Transportation Equipment Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289715 Hotel Accomm. for Bayaniaha Sim Launching Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289716 IMPROVEMENT OF FILTRATION SYSTEM OF ALCALA MUNICIPAL WATER SYSTEM Deadline26 Feb 2026 11289717 For use in CHO, Dental Supplies, this city. CMO Deadline11 Feb 2026 11289718 Support for Maintenance and Operating Expenses of CSG Deadline02 Mar 2026 11289719 Procurement and Delivery of drinking water supply for CY 2026 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11289720 GOODS-2026-0149- PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER FOR THE PUBLIC EMPLOYMENT SERVICE DIVISION OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289721 Procurement of 9 room Accommodation, etc. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289722 Procurement of Various Food and Drinks Deadline13 Feb 2026 11289723 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies for First Quarter of Negros Occidental High School Deadline11 Feb 2026 11289724 PROCUREMENT OF SEEDLINGS TO BE USED FOR DISPERSAL OF FRUIT TREE SEEDLINGS TO FARMERS LOCATED @ AMADEO, CAVITE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289725 Procurement of Various Printing Supplies - UPHB Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289726 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts for Provincial Engineer’s Office, under ITB No. 2026-018R Deadline19 Feb 2026 11289727 Procurement and Delivery of furnitures and fixtures to be used in OCOH & Centers Innovation Hub CY 2026 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11289728 Supply and Delivery of Fuel, Oil, and Lubricants (FOL) for the 1st Quarter 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289729 Request for Quotation of Toilet Bowls for Implementation of Environmental Sanitation Program to increase basic sanitation facility in this Municipality Deadline10 Feb 2026 11289730 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT PUROK 7, URBAN POOR, TUGBUNGAN Deadline26 Feb 2026 11289731 2026-01-0489 Procurement of Festival Kit Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289732 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts for Provincial Engineer’s Office, under ITB No. 2026-015R Deadline19 Feb 2026 11289733 San Jose – Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building (Garage for Brgy. Vehicles) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11289734 Procurement of Construction of Roofing Extension at General Services Office, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289735 REPAINTING OF THE MUNICIPAL COVERED COURT AND IMPROVEMENT OF LIGHTING FIXTURES Deadline13 Feb 2026 11289736 200 PIECE AMPLATZ SUPER STIFF J-CURVE 0.035 X 260CM Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289737 Supply and Delivery of Semen Straw sealing color powder & Semen Straw Clip Deadline19 Feb 2026 11289738 Support for Maintenance and Operating Expenses of CSG Deadline16 Feb 2026 11289739 Animal Feeds 2026-01-026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289740 Furnishing labor for Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Panubigan, Canlaon City (AIP 2023) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289741 (26_0023) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 TB 2.5 SOLID STATE DRIVE Deadline11 Feb 2026 11289742 PROCUREMENT OF ALL IN ONE COMPUTER AND OTHER ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289743 Support for Maintenance and Operating Expenses of CSG Deadline16 Feb 2026 11289744 Small Value Procurement – ANNUAL PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE AND CALIBRATION FOR PHOTOTHERAPY MACHINE of Dermatology Section Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289745 2026-01-0002 - Request for Quotation for Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Repair/Restoration of Damaged Paved National Road (Concrete Reblocking) along Marinduque Circumfer Deadline10 Feb 2026 11289746 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LPG Deadline11 Feb 2026 11289747 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT, FURNITURE AND SUPPLIES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289748 PURCHASE OF STEEL CABINET Deadline12 Feb 2026 11289749 Procurement of Rentals of Various Equipment & Accessories - NISU Estancia Campus Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289750 Procurement of School Forms Deadline13 Feb 2026 11289751 Purchase of Executive Chair Deadline11 Feb 2026 11289752 LANDBANK CANDELARIA BRANCH BUILDING CONSTRUCTION/RELOCATION Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289753 Rehabilitation of Barangay Road, Brgy. Piandaan West Maasin, Iloilo Deadline20 Feb 2026 11289754 Procurement of Various Computer Equipment of Mining Elementary School Deadline11 Feb 2026 11289755 Procurement of 1 pc Motor Vehicle Full System Scanner Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289756 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Information Technology Equipment Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289757 BM2026-02-042 MATERIALS FOR ALL THE SCHOOLS IN BAYAMBANG II DISTRICT Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289758 Procurement of 536 set School Uniform Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289760 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HEAVY DUTY OFFICE PAPER SHREDDER Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289761 PROCUREMENT OF EQUIPMENTS & OTHER SUPPLIES FOR SNED Deadline11 Feb 2026 11289763 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline19 Feb 2026 11289764 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY FARM TOOLS CONSISTING OF 2 LOTS TO BE DISTRIBUTED IN AMIA VILLAGES TO SUPPORT THEIR PRODUCTION AND FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT/ENHANCEMENT OF LIVELIHOODS Deadline27 Feb 2026 11289765 CP 2025-137 REBIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) UNITS PASSENGER VAN C/O SP Deadline27 Feb 2026 11289766 LIVE IN TRAINING/SEMINARS IN ILOILO CITY RFQ NO 2026-015 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289767 CONSTRUCTION OF NICHES NO. 9 @ MUNICIPAL CEMETERY Deadline11 Feb 2026 11289768 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials Deadline12 Feb 2026 11289769 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR REPAIR OF HANGING BRIDGE Deadline13 Feb 2026 11289770 CONSTRUCTION OF ALTERNATE GATE & RAMP OF ILIHAN ELEM. SCHOOL Deadline10 Feb 2026 11289771 Supply and Delivery of Commemorative Rings for the Awardees of the 2026 All-Women Sports Awards Nights Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289772 PRO CAR POL 02-02-2026 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11289773 PRO CAR CDM 02-02-2026 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11289774 Improvement of Hospital Facilities of Ilocos Sur Provincial Hospital-Gabriela Silang, Brgy. Tamag, Vigan City, Ilocos Sur Deadline25 Feb 2026 11289775 CONCRETING OF UNIDOS BRGY. ROAD Deadline20 Feb 2026 11289776 100-2026-01-078 Procurement of 1 One (1) year/Twelve Months Preventive Maintenance /Services of Two Units Elevators of PPCity Hall Complex) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289777 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289778 Puchase of Other Supplies and Materials (Janitorial Supplies) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11289779 Office Supplies Deadline10 Feb 2026 11289780 CONSTRUCTION OF OYSTER RACKS at MINANGA ESTE, BUGUEY, CAGAYAN (RE-BID) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11289781 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF BUILDING -WATERPROOFING OF MICA BUILDING, MALE AND FEMALE DORM Deadline19 Feb 2026 11289782 100-2026-01-062 Supply and Delivery of Customized Client Counter Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289783 Lease of Self-Storage Facility Service (Twelve (12) Months Rental) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289784 Purchase of Fiber Ladder - Engineering Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289785 Procurement of Housekeeping Supplies Deadline11 Feb 2026 11289786 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND FABRICATION OF ALUMINUM CABINETS Deadline19 Feb 2026 11289787 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AUTOMOTIVE SUPPLIES Deadline19 Feb 2026 11289788 CONSTRUCTION OF BRIDGES AND WALKS at MINANGA ESTE, BUGUEY, CAGAYAN (RE-BID) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11289789 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT CORN MILL Deadline13 Feb 2026 11289790 Construction of Butnong Footbridge (Phase II continuation) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11289791 GENERAL CLEANING & MAINTENANCE OF AIR-CONDITIONING UNITS GOOF FOR FOUR (4) QUARTERS Deadline12 Feb 2026 11289792 CALIBRATION OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline19 Feb 2026 11289793 PURCHASE OF ONE UNIT UTILITY VAN Deadline04 Mar 2026 11289794 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTBRIDGES at VILLA LEONORA, BUGUEY, CAGAYAN (RE-BID) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11289795 25OA0102 - Construction of School Health Facilities, Malabon ES, City of Malabon Deadline26 Feb 2026 11289796 INSTALLATION OF DEBRRIES FLOW BARRIER SITIO BAGACAY, TAGBITAN-AG, SAMAL DIST. UNDER PR#2025-12-5532 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11289797 Purchase of Vehicle Oil and Accessories for Preventive maintenance of Municipal Ambulance (SFA2639), MHO, LGU, Concepcion,Iloilo Deadline10 Feb 2026 11289798 Purchase of Hazardous Waste Hauling - Kapangan District Hospital (KDH) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11289799 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Installation of Solar Streetlights at Quinapondan Townville (6 units) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11289870 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF SERVER SOFTWARE WITH ACCESSORIES & LAPTOP (MACCO)SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF SERVER SOFTWARE WITH ACCESSORIES & LAPTOP (MACCO) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289873 100-2025-09-2032 Supply and Delivery of Filling materials, Gravel bedding, 2”x2”x12 Coco Lumber, G.I Pipe, etc., Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289874 Purchase & Delivery of IT Equipment and Supplies for Santa Ignacia Fire Stattion Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289875 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLEMENTARY LEARNING RESOURCES FOR SCHOOL LIBRARIES- BATCH 2 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11289876 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GOATS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO OALP BENEFICIARIES IN ABUCAY, BATAAN IN SUPPORT TO ORGANIC AGRICULTURE PROGRAM CY 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11289877 Repair and Maintenance of RHU Ambulance Nissan NV350 F4 C738 (MHO) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289878 S20260237 Procurement of Grocery Items Deadline10 Feb 2026 11289879 S20260238 Procurement of Tokens and Awards Deadline10 Feb 2026 11289880 100-2025-10-2253 Supply and delivery of filling materials, gravel bedding, Portland cement, screened sand, etc. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289882 FOOD- FISHSHIELDS Deadline11 Feb 2026 11289883 Supply, Installation and Delivery of Retractable Tent Deadline16 Feb 2026 11289884 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS CHEMICALS FOR REL QUEZON CITY Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289885 PURCHASE OF TENT Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289886 CABINET STEEL + 7 ITEMS Deadline11 Feb 2026 11289887 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies (Laboratory Reagents) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289888 25OA0100 (Re-advertisement) - Construction (Completion) of Bridge, Brgy. North Bay Blvd., South, Navotas City Deadline26 Feb 2026 11289889 PCB TESTING AND SAMPLING Deadline11 Feb 2026 11289890 2 pcs 4” Butterfly Valve, Flanged Type with companion flanges and BNG Deadline18 Feb 2026 11289891 Food for the National Arts Month 2026 Celebration in the Municipality of Palo, Leyte PR No. 26-02-0050 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289892 Internet Expenses Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289893 25OA0097 (Re-advertisement) - Construction of Pumping Station, Barangay Tanza, Navotas City Deadline26 Feb 2026 11289894 Purchase of Tubeless Tire & Tire with Tube for Provincial Government Vehicles Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289895 Supply and Delivery of Desktop Computer Deadline12 Feb 2026 11289896 Procurement of 265 piece School Shoes, Male, etc. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289897 Supplies and Deliveries of Various Expenses for Executive Programs and Activities for City Mayor's Office Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289898 RFQ 002 Supply and Delivery of Vaccines - RHU Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289899 procurement of repainting and beautification of TES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289900 Purchase of Office Equipment Supplies & Consumables use for the Municipal Health Office Deadline13 Feb 2026 11289901 ITB BARBAR SRIS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11289902 Purchase of Office Supplies Equipment & Consumables use for the Sangguniang Bayan Office Deadline13 Feb 2026 11289903 CONDUCT PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER RFQ Deadline12 Feb 2026 11289904 RFQ Procurement and Installation of LED Wall TV Deadline13 Feb 2026 11289905 Office Supplies to be used for Admin Office and Operation Section Deadline10 Feb 2026 11289907 Procurement of Publication of Municipal Ordinances Deadline23 Feb 2026 11289908 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS & MEDICINES & MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11289909 Supply and Delivery of Goods Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289910 JHS OFFICE ICT & COMPUTER ACCESSORIES FOR THE MONTH FEBRUARY Deadline13 Feb 2026 11289911 Supply and Delivery of Bluetooth Speaker and Other Goods - Consolidated (041) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11289918 Cost of Rental of van for use of delegates in the 2026 Regional Athletic Association Meet (RAAM) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289923 Purchase of Interactive Flat Panel for Official Use in the Mayor’s Office Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289926 PROCUREMENT FOR PRINTING OF SENIOR CITIZENS ID, BIRTHDAY CARD WITH ENVELOP AND BOOKLETS FOR THE USE OF OFFICE OF THE SENIOR CITIZENS AFFAIRS Deadline10 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us