Philippines Tenders - 6 February 2026 (Page 10 of 11)

2,164 tenders published in Philippines on 6 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 February 2026, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Medals & Coins, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Meters, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Defence, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Adhesive & Labels, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics.

This is page 10 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 6 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Medals & Coins, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Meters, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Defence, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Adhesive & Labels, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11290737 Purchase of Office Tables of Barangay Sangguniang Members Deadline23 Feb 2026 11290738 PAYMENT FOR 10 PCS CETROC - CRB11 TIRES USED FOR THE REPAIRING OF MUNICIPAL VEHICLES Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290739 Purchase of Reverse Omosis for Replacement at Dasmacares Dialysis Center ng Dasmariñas Deadline12 Feb 2026 11290740 Repair and Maintenance Office Equiprment Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290741 Supply and delivery of Office Tables , Swivel Chair and One Unit Airon with Installation Deadline13 Feb 2026 11290742 PROCUREMENT OF MANPOWER SERVICES FOR VERGAÑA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline10 Feb 2026 11290743 Service Vehicle- Brandnew 4x4 SUV for the use of PGO > NP-TFB 25-6017 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290744 Request for Quotation (HMD-2025-11-0728 LOT A) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11290745 Supply & Delivery of Furniture to be used by the Office of the City Prosecutor Deadline10 Feb 2026 11290746 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts for Heavy Equipment Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290747 Purchase of Various Supplies for the Official Use of Sangguniang Panlungsod Office of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline12 Feb 2026 11290748 PURCHASE OF PRINTED FORMS FOR THE COUNTERPART OF LGU CALASIAO FOR THE UPDATING OF RECORDS OF BARANGAY INHABITANTS (eRBI) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290749 PURCHASE OF CUMP TRUCK FOR SOLID WASTE COLLECTION Deadline02 Mar 2026 11290750 Completion of Three-Storey Enginnering Building with Furniture, Fixtures, and Equipment Deadline26 Feb 2026 11290751 Sigo CIS-WS-Solar-01-2026 - Construction of Solar Pump Works and HDPE Pipelining of Sigo CIS, Brgy. Sigo, Calbayog City, Samar Deadline24 Feb 2026 11290752 Medical Oxygen Refill for Ilocos Sur District Hospital-Salcedo Deadline10 Feb 2026 11290753 Purchase and Delivery of Office Supplies & Consumables for the Office of Bantay Kalsada Task Force Deadline10 Feb 2026 11290754 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011564 CAT. 35 GROCERIES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290755 Provision of Van Rental Services during the Training of Trainers on the Gender and Development (GAD) Evaluation and Monitoring System (GEMS) on December 5-8, 2025 at Davao City Deadline10 Feb 2026 11290756 PURCHASE OF MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE FOR EMERGENCY OPERATIONS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11290757 Repair & maintenance of Service Vehicle - Mitsubishi L300 with Plate No. SDB1185 (Mayor/Tourism). Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290758 Purchase and Delivery of Customized Sublimated Uniforms for the Ilocos Sur Division Athletic Association Meet (ISDAAM) 2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11290759 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FERTILIZERS (PURCHASE OF FOLIAR FERTILIZERS FOR PEANUT FARMERS) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11290760 Napuro CIS-WS-01-2026 - Repair of Dam, Canal Lining along Sub-Lateral A-1, Sub-Lateral A-2, MFD-2 and MFD-3 and Protection Works of Elevated Flume of Napuro CIS, Sta. Margarita, S Deadline24 Feb 2026 11290761 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011561 CAT. 44 OFFICE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290763 LSSM2026A-099 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline24 Feb 2026 11290764 Towing Truck Rental / Service Fee - CT-TODA Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290765 Refrigerator, Vaccine 7 cu.ft. for the use of DDOPH- Pantukan. (1st Quarter) > SVP 26-0870 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290766 PROCUREMENT OF REHAB SUPPLIES FOR PDL FOR THE 1ST QUARTER FY 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290767 Procurement of Supplementary Learning Materials for Public School Libraries Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290768 Supply and delivery of Vehicle Parts & accessories Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290769 CONTRACT OF SERVICES FURNISHING LABOR & MATERIALS FOR THE FABRICATION OF BUSINESS PLATES FOR THE USE OF BPLO, MUNICIPALITY OF OTON. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290771 Medals and Trophies for the Ilocos Sur Division Athletic Association Meet (ISDAAM) 2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11290772 Concreting of Barangay road (Sitio Orion) at Zone 4B, Alannay, Lasam, Cagayan Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290773 PURCHASE OF INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290817 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts for Various Light Vehicles Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290853 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011673 CAT. 29 FURNITURE AND FIXTURES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290854 Small Value Procurement – Repair, Replacement of Parts, Preventive Maintenance and Calibration of LASER compatible with existing unit of Urology Section Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290855 Office Supplies for SLP Implementation and Monitoring for CY 2026 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290856 LSSM2026A-098 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline24 Feb 2026 11290857 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011651 CAT. 102 TOKENS , SOUVENIRS AND KIT/GIFT CERT Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290859 Supply and Delivery of Goods Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290860 Supply and Delivery of Water Disconnection Supplies for February to June Consumption Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290861 LSSM2026A-097 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline24 Feb 2026 11290863 LSSM2026A-096 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline24 Feb 2026 11290864 Procurement of 415 rolls Ribbon Film Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290865 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies for PEDIPO Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290867 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE 2ND QUARTER FY 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290868 Purchase of Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of a Motor Vehicle detailed at the Sangguniang Panlungsod Office of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline12 Feb 2026 11290872 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011649 CAT. 92 UMBRELLA Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290874 Supply & Delivery of Various Other Supplies for use of Research Division Service Vehicle with Plate Number SEH 787 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290875 Small Value Procurement – Repair, Replacement of Parts and Commissioning of Incubator compatible with existing unit of NICU Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290876 Supply and Delivery of Repair and Maintenance of the Solano PNP Patrol Car with Plate No. SND 9707 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290877 Purchase of Parts for the Boiler Equipment at the Dasmariñas City Slaughterhouse Deadline12 Feb 2026 11290879 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290880 Purchase of Medical Supplies for the City Health Office of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline12 Feb 2026 11290881 Supply of Medical Equipment for PADH Deadline10 Feb 2026 11290882 Purchase of Laboratory Supplies for the City Health Office II of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline12 Feb 2026 11290883 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS TONERS CARTRIDGE FOR CANON IRC3326 AS PER PR NO. 26-01-0021 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290884 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290885 Supply and Delivery of Round Digital Submeter for PEDIPO Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290886 Supply & Delivery of Various Office Supplies & Consumables for SP-2026-0004 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11290888 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for Rescue Operation of MDRRM Office Deadline10 Feb 2026 11290889 Fleet Card Program for Fuel (Diesel/Gasoline), Oil, Lubricants and Change Oil Service (PR26-01-004) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11290890 Procurement of Radio Communication Equipment - CT-TODA Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290891 26020602 - Procurement of Services for the Collection, Treatment and Disposal of Hazardous and Infectious Wastes from Various Healthcare Facilities in Pasig City - PCCH, PCGH, CHD Deadline27 Feb 2026 11290892 Purchase of Other Supplies for Various Departments of the Pagamutan ng Dasmariñas Deadline12 Feb 2026 11290893 PR 2026-02-0055 - GSU Procurement of Electrical Materials Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290894 Mineral Water, 5 gal. for the use of PGSO Personnel > SVP 26-0283 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290895 Supply of Coagulation Machine for PADH Deadline10 Feb 2026 11290896 Supply and Delivery of Vegetables and Other Food Supplies for DOH-TRC Argao Residents for the Month of March 2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11290918 Supply and Delivery of Printed Forms for the use of OBO Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290921 PIKCOT-002026-010-(INSTALLATION AND REPLACEMENT OF SOLAR AND AC POWERED LED STREETLIGHTS) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11290923 PIDDIG-CIN-2026-02-021 Improvement of Slaughterhouse (Fence & 2 units Solar Streetlights) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11290955 Procurement of Patio Umbrella - LEDIPO Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290956 Procurement of Office Supplies for the use of BFP R12 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11290957 TO ENSURE A WEL NOURISH PREGNANCY Deadline23 Feb 2026 11290958 25 PAILS NEGATIVE WATERPROOFING Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290959 MGPINSVP 2026-012 - Other Supplies (Team Uniform) for KANGAYEDAN FESTIVAL XI: MOSQUITO DIVISION BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290960 Procurement of Office Supplies for the use of City Vice Mayor's Office Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290961 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE MONTH OF FEBRUARY 2026-PGO Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290962 3 units Vaccine Refrigerator Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290963 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Desktop Computer for CENRO use. SVP 26-D-026,100-26-01-193 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11290964 Procurement of Go Bag for the Stress Debriefing and Disaster Preparedness Training Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290965 PROCUREMENT OF CHLORINE GRANULES & TOILET BOWLS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11290966 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for the use of PNC Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290967 PR# 2025-08-0514S BEDDINGS (16 sets) & PILLOWS (4 sets) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11290968 Procurement of Labor and Materials for the Various Repair of Tourism Building, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290969 Procurement of Labor and Materials for the Repainting of Peremeter Fence & Exterior Walls of City Hall Building, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290970 THE CONDUCT OF GENDER AND DEVELOPMENT (GAD) TRAINING FOR DAANGHARI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PERSONNEL Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290971 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTING SYSTEM AND OUTDOOR OUTLET BOX Deadline17 Feb 2026 11290972 Rehabilitation of Concrete Revetment (Ibayo River Section) Barangay Ibayo, City of Balanga, Bataan Deadline25 Feb 2026 11290973 Procurement of 25 Units (3m x 4m) Tent and 25 Units (4m x 6m) to be used at Various Occassions, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290974 Procurement of Labor and Materials for the Repaintig of Hallways, Ceiling & Railings of City Hall Building, Alaminos City, Pangasina Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290975 PROCUREMENT OF HYGIENE KIT FOR PDL FOR THE MONTH OF JUNE 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290976 Repair and Maintenance Vehicles Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290977 Procurement of Desktop Computer to be used at Alaminos City Jail, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290978 PURCHASE OF OFFICE TABLE Deadline12 Feb 2026 11290979 Procurement of Various Consumables to be used at City Achives Office, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290980 Procurement of Aluminum Glass Filling Cabinet - ACCOUNTING Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290981 Supply and Delivery of Sports Equipment use for the CARAA Meet 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290982 Supply of NHS Registry Seal Stickers (1,104,000 Sets), NHSRC Deadline02 Mar 2026 11290983 LSSM2026A-114 Training Expenses Deadline24 Feb 2026 11290984 PIDDIG-CIN-2026-02-020 Continuation / Construction of Irrigation Canal Lining of Zanjera Antupag, Barangay Dupitac Deadline19 Feb 2026 11290985 Asphalt Overlay M.H. Del Pilat St., Barangay Cupang West, City of Balanga, Bataan Deadline25 Feb 2026 11290987 Procurement of Construction Materials - GSO Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290989 Supplies and Devices Deadline10 Feb 2026 11290990 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for the 1st Quarter 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290991 LSSM2026A-110 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline24 Feb 2026 11290994 LSSM2026A-108 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline24 Feb 2026 11290998 Construction of One (1) Unit Cabaroan Solar Powered Irrigation System Deadline26 Feb 2026 11291000 Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment Uniform to be used during daily Emergency Response for DRRM Responders, Silay City. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11291001 Supply and Delivery of Souvenirs Item/Printing Materials (For Advertising and Promotion) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11291002 FURNITURE FOR UNIVERSITY USE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11291004 Request for Quotation No. 2026-02-040 Services of an Event Management Company to manage operational, administrative, and other stand requirements relative to the Philippines’ pa Deadline13 Feb 2026 11291006 Materials for Provision of Water Supply System in Poblacion, Caluya, Antique Deadline10 Feb 2026 11291007 RRMS-2026-02-01: Provision of Transportation for the conduct of Validation and Evaluation Team Activities Deadline12 Feb 2026 11291008 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel for Provincial Agriculturist Office Deadline09 Feb 2026 11291009 Purchase and Delivery of Retractable Stanchion Post for different Activities/Programs of the Province Deadline10 Feb 2026 11291010 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline10 Feb 2026 11291011 CONCRETING PATHWAY PUROK DALAKITAN BRGY BEBE ANAC AMOUNTING 142,000.00 FROM BDF 2026 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11291012 LOCAL INFLUENCER WITH 2 BANDS FOR 74TH ARAW NG BALINGOAN Deadline10 Feb 2026 11291013 Information Technology Deadline10 Feb 2026 11291014 PROCUREMENT OF DESKTOP COMPUTER Deadline09 Feb 2026 11291015 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES FOR REPAIR AND REPLACEMENT OF SOUND SYSTEM UNIT BE USED FOR VARIOUS PROVINCIAL ACTIVITIES Deadline11 Feb 2026 11291016 SVPMH-2026-0001 - Supply/Delivery of Repair Materials for Planned Corretive Maintenance of Basic Highway Maintenance Equipment Assigned in the Maintenance Section, Sultan Kudarat 2 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11291017 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials and Equipment for the Individual Livelihood Starter Kit Grants to 123 Beneficiaries from Different Barangays of Kidapawan City Deadline27 Feb 2026 11291018 SCHOOL/OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline11 Feb 2026 11291019 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MONOBLOC CHAIRS Deadline13 Feb 2026 11291021 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO THE INDIGENT FAMILIES & WALK-IN CLIENTS Deadline11 Feb 2026 11291022 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS SPAREPARTS FOR HEAVY/ LIGHT GOVERNMENT SERVICE VEHICLE Deadline13 Feb 2026 11291023 S20260292 Procurement of Signage and Accessories Deadline12 Feb 2026 11291024 UPGRADING OF SOUND SYSTEM Deadline12 Feb 2026 11291025 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline09 Feb 2026 11291026 Computer desktop, Computer Laptop and External hard drive 1TB for the use of PVO > SVP 26-C0031 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11291027 Supply of Drugs and Medicines for BOGH Deadline10 Feb 2026 11291028 Construction of Perimeter Fence in the Volleyball Court Deadline11 Feb 2026 11291029 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline09 Feb 2026 11291030 IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL FOOD PARK (TABLE KIOSK AREA) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11291031 100-2026-01-118 Supply and Delivery of Purchase Booklets, Binding, and Printig Of IEC Flyers Deadline09 Feb 2026 11291032 2026-001-012 ROAD CONTINUATION - COMERES ROAD NORTH CURVADA TO SOUTH BAYBAY Deadline13 Feb 2026 11291033 Repair and Maintenance Building Deadline09 Feb 2026 11291034 Office Supplies for the use of PAGRO to sustain office operation. (First Quarter) > SVP 26-0526 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11291035 PROCUREMENT OF GLIDESHEATH SLENDER AND OTHER MEDICAL SUPPLIES (FEBRUARY 2026) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11291036 RFQ 2025-0021 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 30 UNITS STEEL RACK Deadline16 Feb 2026 11291037 PROCUREMENT OF INTRODUCER PUNC NEEDLE (FEBRUARY 2026) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11291038 Purchase of Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of Garbage Trucks owned by the City of Dasmariñas Deadline12 Feb 2026 11291039 Procurement of Radio Communication Equipment and Integrated Power Supply - CT-TODA Deadline09 Feb 2026 11291040 Medical Supplies to be used at RHU, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline11 Feb 2026 11291041 RENOVATION OF BARANGAY HALL OF BARANGAY 56 PERICOHON Deadline27 Feb 2026 11291042 Procurement for the Production/Supply, Printing and Delivery of Customized IEC for Giveways Deadline09 Feb 2026 11291043 Procurement of Teacher and Office Supplies Deadline10 Feb 2026 11291044 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ANIMAL/ZOOLOGICAL SUPPLIES 2026-01-28 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11291045 ADC R&M - OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline10 Feb 2026 11291046 Construction of Street Cementing at Pedro St./ Camias St., Brgy. Luneta, Gamay, Northern Samar Deadline02 Mar 2026 11291047 PR NO. 26-02-019 LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline10 Feb 2026 11291048 Procurement of Motor Vehicle Deadline25 Feb 2026 11291049 100-2026-01-094 Supply and Delivery of Cakes Deadline09 Feb 2026 11291050 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT YLAYA, VILLAPUNTA, PUNTA, MACABUG UNO, MACABUG DOS, BARANGAY JAPITAN Deadline09 Feb 2026 11291051 ADC R&M - ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline10 Feb 2026 11291052 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHT ROUND FOR LANDMARK AND PLAYGROUND Deadline12 Feb 2026 11291054 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Brand New Light Weight Pick-up Truck Deadline13 Feb 2026 11291055 Procurement of Services for the Maintenance of Elevators at the Ospital ng Paranaque 1 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11291056 Drugs and Medicines for use of OMPH patients re YAKAP/KONSULTA Deadline13 Feb 2026 11291057 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF KIPILAS FALLS VIEW DECK AT P-8, KIPILAS (MMO) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11291058 100-2026-01-077 Supply and Delivery of Motorcycle 125 Scooter Deadline09 Feb 2026 11291059 PURCHASE CUSTOMIZED UNIFORM Deadline13 Feb 2026 11291060 Purchase of One (1) unit of10-Wheeler Dump Truck PBD GOODS-2026-001 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11291061 PROCUREMENT OF CAR BATTERIES FOR NTC SERVICE VEHICLES Deadline12 Feb 2026 11291062 Procurement of Pest Control Services for the Ospital ng Paranaque 2 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11291063 MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT RENTAL FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11291065 BM2026-02-040 GROCERY ITEMS FOR VARIOUS MEETINGS AND EVENTS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11291067 RFQ JHS 2026-02-003 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11291068 Purchase of various Scuba Gear for underwater Assessment, MAO,LGU, Concepcion, Iloilo Deadline10 Feb 2026 11291069 ITB INFRA 001-2026-2 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11291070 Supply and Delivery of Medals for Recognition Day Deadline12 Feb 2026 11291071 25OA0099 (Re-advertisement) - Construction of Estrella Pumping Station (Phase 2), Navotas City Deadline26 Feb 2026 11291072 PURCHASE OF OFFICE & OTHER SUPPLIES Deadline19 Feb 2026 11291073 Procurement of medical supplies for Calapan City Delegates during the conduct of MIMAROPA RAA Meet 2026. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11291074 ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline12 Feb 2026 11291075 Purchase of vegetable seeds Deadline10 Feb 2026 11291076 Procurement of e-Journals for Criminology, Public Administration, Management Accounting and Computer Science for the Official Use of PGPC’s Library Deadline13 Feb 2026 11291077 LBP-GIBAC-RFQ-GS-20260129-01 - Tires for Various LANDBANK Service Vehicles Deadline10 Feb 2026 11291092 Procurement of Molecular Laboratory Supplies Deadline11 Feb 2026 11291116 ADC R&M - MOTOR VEHICLES Deadline10 Feb 2026 11291117 Purchase and Delivery of Spareparts (Tires) for Government Service Vehicle of PLO Deadline09 Feb 2026 11291119 PURCHASE OF MULTI FUNCTIONAL PRINTER Deadline09 Feb 2026 11291120 Provision of Drugs and Medicines for MHO Deadline10 Feb 2026 11291121 Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline11 Feb 2026 11291122 Installation of Solar Lights at Barangay Canawayon, Homonhon Island, Guiuan, Eastern Samar Deadline12 Feb 2026 11291124 PROCUREMENT OF DISPOSABLE PRESSURE TRANSDUCER AND OTHER MEDICAL SUPPLIES (FEBRUARY 2026) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11291125 PROCUREMENT OF INKS AND TONERS (LOT 1 AND 2) FOR FY 2026 (FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11291126 ADC R&M - Military, Police & Security Equipment Deadline10 Feb 2026 11291127 Procurement of Materials for Concreting Works at Concepcion-Mabini (rear of Jollibee) St., Brgy. Sta. Ana, San Mateo, Rizal Deadline11 Feb 2026 11291128 Purchase of Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of Heavy Equipment detailed at the City Environmental and Sanitation Unit of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline12 Feb 2026 11291129 Concreting of Road located at Purok 2 Kalipay , Lower Lantawan (4 inch x 3m x 160 m) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11291130 Procurement of International and Domestic Airline Tickets for ITB 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11291131 To conduct the training in Integrated TB, HIV and Paragonimiasis Case Finding, Diagnosis and Management Deadline10 Feb 2026 11291132 PR NO. 26-02-018 UNAIP SUPPLIES Deadline10 Feb 2026 11291133 Construction of Multi-purpose building (covered court) in Cortes Central Elem. School, Poblacion Cortes Bohol Deadline27 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us