Philippines Tenders - 6 February 2026 (Page 3 of 11)

2,164 tenders published in Philippines on 6 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 February 2026, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, Medals & Coins, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Security Printing, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy.

This is page 3 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 6 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, Medals & Coins, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Security Printing, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11285374 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES (PACKED MEALS) FOR THE 2026 DIVISION OF CAMARINES SUR SECONDARY SCHOOLS BATTLE OF THE WISE (BOW) & CATERING SERVICES (PACKED MEALS) FOR CAREER GUID Deadline10 Feb 2026 11285375 Supply and Delivery of Meals for Office for Senior Citizen Affairs and Caloocan City Gender and Development Coordinating Office Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285376 CATERING SERVICES ON REVIEW AND UPDATING OF BRGY. DEVELOPMENT PLANS Deadline12 Feb 2026 11285377 200-2026-02-013 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285378 200-2026-02-012 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285379 100-2026-01-193 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285380 100-2026-01-192 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285381 Provision of Catering Services to be served during the conduct of ""Training on Integrated Nutrient Management in Rice Production for AEW 2"" at Aurora on February 23-27, 2026 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11285382 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR VARIOUS EVENTS AND ACTIVITIES OF ANI NG SINING, HIMIG NG PAG-IBIG (THE 2026 SANTIAGO CITY ARTS MONTH AND VALENTINES DAY) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285383 Provision of Meals and Snacks intended for OSCA activities Deadline10 Feb 2026 11285384 Catering Services for PDOHO Staff Monthly Meeting on March 09, April 13, May 11, June 08, July 13, August 10, September 14, October 12, November 09, and December 07, 2026 in PDOHO Deadline13 Feb 2026 11285385 1 lot Meals for the Conduct of the ENR Academy Specialized Course on Natural Capital Accounting at ENR Academy, Carranglan, Nueva Ecija Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285386 Provision of Catering Services, Accommodation and Training Hall to be served during the conduct of ""Training on Integrated Nutrient Management in Rice Production for AEW 1"" at Pa Deadline13 Feb 2026 11285387 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Catering Services Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285388 Supply and Delivery of Meals for Binnalon Festival 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285389 100-2026-01-072 Supply and Meals and Snacks Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285390 P.R. # 26-0013- Meals for the 52nd ZCWD Anniversary Activities. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11285391 Catering Services for Council Meetings (Tourism Office) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285392 Meals, Venue and Room Accommodation Deadline09 Feb 2026 11285393 Preparation, Delivery and Dishout of Meals and Snacks for Simultaneous Encoding of POPS PCMS Training Deadline09 Feb 2026 11286406 BM2026-02-051 SIPHONING AT QUADRICENTENNIAL PUBLIC MARKET Deadline09 Feb 2026 11286407 Rental of Ten (10) units Portalet with Cleaning Services Deadline11 Feb 2026 11286408 Provision of Septic Tank and Siphoning Deadline09 Feb 2026 11286409 Procurement of Laundry Services for the Ospital ng Paranaque 2 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11286449 Catering Services during the conduct of Soft Opening of Tourist Rest Area (TRA) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11286450 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION# 26-02-0130 CATERING SERVICES WITH VENUE IN ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY Deadline12 Feb 2026 11286451 LOT Supply and Delivery of CATERING SERVICES for the use of Consultative Conference for Social Intervention Program Deadline09 Feb 2026 11286452 RFQ042 Board and Lodging For the conduct of Quarterly Consultative Meetings with Regional Program Managers to review progress and address implementation on March 9, 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11286453 FOOD AND VENUE FOR 2026 “GAWAD KABALIKAT SA KAPALIGIRAN” Deadline10 Feb 2026 11286454 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY of FOOD PACKS WITH RENTAL OF MONOBLOCK CHAIRS WITH COVER AND SOUND SYSTEM PACKAGE TO GOV. ISIDRO S. RODRIGUEZ SR. MNHS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11286455 Catering Services, Venue and Accommodation for the HRH Convergence 2026: Advancing NHWSS and Health Service Delivery (Batch 1) March 9-13,2026 and (Batch 2) March 23-27, 2026 in a Deadline13 Feb 2026 11286456 Catering Services and Venue during the Conduct of Quarterly Inter-Local Health Zone Meeting on March 25, June 17, August 26, and November 11, 2026 in a Hotel in Virac, Catanduanes Deadline13 Feb 2026 11286457 Payment of Catering Services use to Support to Peace and Order Program and Activities 67th IB Deadline13 Feb 2026 11286458 Procurement of Board and Lodging for "Elevating Excellence: Cebu Provincial Sport and Cultural Meet 3-Day Dancesport Training Workshop" for Coaches, Assistant Coaches, Chaperones, Deadline09 Feb 2026 11286459 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION# 26-02-0131 CATERING SERVICES WITH VENUE IN ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY Deadline12 Feb 2026 11286460 Board and Lodging for the conudct of 1st Collaboration and Technical Assistance Workshop for the Regulations, Licensing Enforcement Division and the Provincial Department of Health Deadline09 Feb 2026 11286461 Hotel Accommodation, Meeting Facilities and Catering Services (Capacity Building: Nutrition Leadership & Governance - Nutrition Program Management (NLG-NPM) Training for MNC Member Deadline18 Feb 2026 11286462 Repair and Rehabilitation of Canteen Deadline13 Feb 2026 11286463 Provision of Food and Venue during the WSO and CSO Voters Education on December 15, 2025 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11286464 Catering Services and Venue during the conduct of Quarterly PDOHO/PHO/MHO and other Stakeholders Meeting on March 19, June 23, August 20, and November 13, 2026 in a Hotel in Virac Deadline13 Feb 2026 11286465 Catering Services, Venue and Accommodation for the HRH Convergence 2026: Advancing NHWSS and Health Service Delivery March 16-20 in a Hotel or Resort in Catanduanes Deadline13 Feb 2026 11286466 Catering Services, Venue and Accommodation: for the HRH Convergence 2026: Advancing NHWSS and Health Service Delivery March 2-6 in a Hotel in Camarines Norte Deadline13 Feb 2026 11286899 TO PROVIDES VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES TO THE PEOPLE OF TALUSAN Deadline23 Feb 2026 11286900 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE PARTICIPANTS OF THE 2026 PALARONG BICOL Deadline09 Feb 2026 11286901 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines to be used at the Women's Health Care Program: Cervical Cancer Awareness Lecture and Screening of the City Health Office for 2026 in the Deadline19 Feb 2026 11286902 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR MHO Deadline13 Feb 2026 11286903 ITB No. (GDS) 2026-02-006 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES, Eastern Samar Deadline27 Feb 2026 11286904 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR TB DOTS PATIENTS AND OTHER PROGRAMS OF OMHO- 1ST SEMESTER Deadline18 Feb 2026 11286905 2026-01-0508 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline09 Feb 2026 11286906 Purchase of Medicines Deadline13 Feb 2026 11286907 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES PR/RFQ NO. 2026-02-03 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11286908 PURCHASE OF MEDICINE Deadline11 Feb 2026 11286909 2026-01-0480 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline09 Feb 2026 11286910 SUPPLY AND DELIVRY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR THE MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE USE Deadline20 Feb 2026 11286911 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES AND DRUGS FOR NARRA MUNICIPAL HIOSPITAL Deadline10 Feb 2026 11286913 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for Serbisyong Una Ka Dito: Cityhall on Wheels Deadline09 Feb 2026 11286914 ITB No. (GDS) 2026-02-008 PROCUREMENT OF P.O. MEDICINES, Eastern Samar Deadline27 Feb 2026 11286915 Procurement of Medicines for Botika ng Bayan Deadline25 Feb 2026 11286916 Procurement of medicines to be used at RHU I, II, and III for 1st and 2nd Quarter for the Year 2026 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11286917 Rebidding of Procurement of Drugs and Medicines, IB No.SB-2026-002-A Deadline27 Feb 2026 11286918 DRUGS AND MEDICINE FOR SCUFAR & CHARTER ANNIVERSARY 2026 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11286919 Drugs and Medicines for OMSDH use Deadline26 Feb 2026 11286920 Medicine Supplies to be used for Talibon Municipal Health Center Medicines Supplies Deadline10 Feb 2026 11287130 PURCHASE OF DISPOSABLE KITCHENWARES IN PREPARATION FOR CALAMITY Deadline09 Feb 2026 11287132 Delivery of Supplies and Materials Deadline09 Feb 2026 11287135 CATERING SERVICES DURING THE GAME PROPER OF 2026 PALARONG BICOL AT LEGASPI CITY (FOR THE ATHELETES , COACHES , TRAINERS AND OTHER OFFICIAL DELEGATION) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11287137 CATERING SERVICES DURING THE CONCENTRATION TRAINING OF ATHLETES, COACHES, TRAINERS AND OTHER OFFICIALS IN PREPARATION FOR THE 2026 PALARONG BICOL Deadline09 Feb 2026 11287139 Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline09 Feb 2026 11287141 Catering Services Deadline09 Feb 2026 11287143 Catering Services Deadline09 Feb 2026 11287145 Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline09 Feb 2026 11287148 Procurement of Catering Services for use in the Participation of Romblon Athletic Delegation to 2026 MIMAROPA RAA Meet at Sablayan, Occidental Mindoro Deadline02 Mar 2026 11287150 OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS EXPENSES Deadline12 Feb 2026 11287152 Procurement of Catering Services Deadline10 Feb 2026 11287154 RFQ NO. 26-0033 SVP - PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICE FOR THE MODULE DEVELOPMENT WORKSHOP Deadline10 Feb 2026 11287156 Procurement of Other supplies and Materials for Various Purposes Deadline12 Feb 2026 11287158 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR THE DSWD’S ASSISTANCE DISTRIBUTION PROGRAMS IN CARAMOAN, CAMARINES SUR Deadline16 Feb 2026 11287160 Procurement of Catering Services Deadline10 Feb 2026 11287163 Supply & Delivery of Catering Services for Two- Day Continuing Training for LYDC Members & SK Officials on strengthening Monitoring and Evaluation of MYD Plan Deadline10 Feb 2026 11287165 Food support for the LGU-Dimiao Feast of Music in February 2026 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11287167 LOT Supply and Delivery of CATERING SERVICES for the use of Consultative Conference for Social Intervention Program Deadline09 Feb 2026 11287169 LOT Supply and Delivery of CATERING SERVICES for the use of Crisis Management and Intervention Program Deadline09 Feb 2026 11287171 Procurement of School Supplies for the MNCHS 98th Commencement Exercise for the SY: 2025 - 2026 use. (Supply and Delivery) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11287174 Request for Quotation of Food Supplies and Stuff for participants during the Celebration of Madja-as Festival 2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11287176 Procurement of Food Accommodation - NISU Estancia Campus Deadline09 Feb 2026 11287178 Request for Quotation of Food Supplies for PErsonnel on duty and security forces during the Celebration of Madja-as Festival 2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11287180 Kasalang Bayan 2026: Binugkos sa Gugma (Venue & Food) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11287182 RFQ041 Board and Lodging For the conduct of the Health Facilities and Services Regulatory Bureau (HFSRB) and Center for Health Development Regulation Deadline09 Feb 2026 11287184 Fullboard and Accommodation for CSWDO Training under PR NO. 2025-01-0599 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11287187 Supply & Delivery of Common Use Supplies and Equipment for the First Quarter 2026. Deadline02 Mar 2026 11287189 LSSM2026A-103 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline24 Feb 2026 11287191 LSSM2026A-102 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline24 Feb 2026 11287192 LSSM2026A-100 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline24 Feb 2026 11287193 Rentals for Lights and Sound,Tables and Chairs for Agro-Celebration,Family Congress and Fisherfolk Day SVP 26-D-017 PR 100-26-01-189 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11287194 ALC - OTHER SUPPLIES & MATERIALS EXPENSES Deadline10 Feb 2026 11287195 Catering Services for the Catch-Up Planning Workshop for MINSUPALA-IRDC Projects Deadline10 Feb 2026 11287196 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials for various purposes Deadline12 Feb 2026 11287197 BUFFET FOR MASS WEDDING, SAN JOSE CITY, NUEVA ECIJA Deadline09 Feb 2026 11287198 2026-01-0295 Procurement of Supplies Deadline09 Feb 2026 11287199 Supply and Delivery of Food Processing Equipment Deadline11 Feb 2026 11287200 Items/Supplies used for Market and Slaughterhouse Operation. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11287201 Supply and Delivery of Grocery Items for the conduct of Mass Wedding 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11287202 FOOD REQUIREMENTS FOR NATIONAL CHINESE NEW YEAR 2026 AND NATIONAL ARTS MONTH 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11287203 PROCUREMENT FOR CATERING SERVICES FOR KAHAMUGAWAY CONTINGENTS DURING KAHAMUGAWAY FESTIVAL AND KASADYAAN FESTIVAL Deadline26 Feb 2026 11287204 OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS EXPENSES Deadline12 Feb 2026 11287205 RFQ Number: 26-02-0133 Catering Services for the First Quarter General Assembly Deadline11 Feb 2026 11287206 Procurement of various supplies to be used during the Libreng kasal 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11287207 Catering Services Deadline12 Feb 2026 11287208 Procurement of Catering Services (On-Site) Re: Conduct of Trainings and Seminar under CRFPSP-Sustainable Livelihood Support for Disaster Affected Areas Project in Davao del Sur CY Deadline12 Feb 2026 11287209 PURCHASE OF CONSUMABLES Deadline10 Feb 2026 11287210 SUPPLY & DEIVERY OF FOOD SUPPLIES (TRAINING WORKSHOP ON THE FORMULATION OF THE COMPREHENSIVE EMERGENCY PLAN FOR CHILDREN-CEPC) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11287211 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR PREPOSITIONING OF RELIEF GOODS OF OMDRRMO Deadline18 Feb 2026 11287212 Procurement of Other Supplies & Materials & Event Collaterals - NISU Estancia Campus Deadline09 Feb 2026 11287213 PURCHASE OF OTHER SUPPLIES Deadline13 Feb 2026 11287214 Procurement of Food for the Conduct of Division Federation SELG & SSLG Election for S.Y. 2026-2027 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11287215 LOT Supply and Delivery of CATERING SERVICES for the use of Establish of GAD Focal Point System Deadline09 Feb 2026 11287216 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CATERING SERVICES OF FOODS FOR THE VARIOUS ACTIVITIES OF THE MUNICIPAL SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT OFFICE ( MSWDO ) OF LGU JAVIER Deadline09 Feb 2026 11287217 CATERING SERVICES FOR THE SENIOR CITIZEN'S DAY CCELEBRATION Deadline13 Feb 2026 11287218 Fullboard and lodging for CPOSO Training under PR NO. 2026-02-2045 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11287219 LSSM2026A-113 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline24 Feb 2026 11287220 LSSM2026A-111 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline24 Feb 2026 11287221 LSSM2026A-112 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline24 Feb 2026 11287222 PAYMENT FOR VARIOUS SUPPLIES Deadline11 Feb 2026 11287223 LSSM2026A-101 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline24 Feb 2026 11287224 Procurement of Common-Use Supplies for the Official use of PENRO Negros Occidental Deadline13 Feb 2026 11287225 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials of Pinaguinpinan Elementary School for various purposes Deadline11 Feb 2026 11287226 Purchase of Other Supplies for an Event in the City of Dasmariñas Deadline12 Feb 2026 11287227 Procurement of Catering Services Deadline11 Feb 2026 11287228 ADC R&M - OTHER SUPPLIES & MATERIALS EXPENSES Deadline10 Feb 2026 11287229 One (1) Job Order Catering services for the Conduct of Basic Automotive Mechanic, Basic driving, and Basic Welding Skills Training (PR# 2026-02-0103). Deadline10 Feb 2026 11287253 LOT Supply and Delivery of CATERING SERVICES for the use of Informative Conference for Enhancing Public Safety Through Strategic Law Enforcement Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288284 ROAD GRAVELLING - CENTRO DINE TO UPPER DINE AND ROAD GRAVELLING - UPPER DINE TO AMISAN Deadline13 Feb 2026 11288432 Supply and Delivery of Uniforms, Brgy. Poblacion, Madalag, Aklan Deadline26 Feb 2026 11288434 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RUNNING SHOES FOR THE ATHLETES, COACHES, ASST. COACHES AND OTHER DELEGATION OFFICIALS FOR THE 2026 PALARONG BICOL Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288435 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Units Reefer Van for Farmer’s Market and Logistics Services, Rosales, Pangasinan Deadline02 Mar 2026 11288436 Request for Quotation for the Supply and Delivery of Submersible Pump and Motor (7.5hp) for San Felipe Water District Deadline13 Feb 2026 11288438 Supply and Delivery of 558 pcs. Customized Polo Shirt Uniform (Full Sublimation) for the Municipality of Roxas, Isabela Deadline26 Feb 2026 11288441 Purchase of Office Equipment use for the daily time attendance (BIOMETRIC) of all LGU Employees Deadline13 Feb 2026 11288442 Provision for Security Services (3 Security Guards) for the Mines and Geosciences Bureau MIMAROPA Region Deadline10 Feb 2026 11288475 PURCHASE OF GRADUATION MEDALS FOR PUBLIC SCHOOLS IN IMUS CITY Deadline17 Feb 2026 11288476 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR FY 2026 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11288477 RFQ-GEPS0205-001-Senior HS procurement of Project USAGE General Merchandise Deadline10 Feb 2026 11288478 PURCHASE OF SERVICES FOR THE TREATMENT, HAULING AND DISPOSAL OF M501 WASTE IN IMUS CITY HEALTH OFFICE FOR THE YEAR 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288479 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies Deadline11 Feb 2026 11288480 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for Different Hospitals of PGNE (Oral Meds, Nebules & IV Fluids) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11288481 Purchase of goods for High Value Crops Production Deadline12 Feb 2026 11288482 Purchase of Office Equipment Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288483 ISTALLATION OF AUTOMATIC SPRINKLER SYSTEM AT THE BARANGAY HALL AND BDRRM BUILDING Deadline20 Feb 2026 11288484 Provision of Preventive maintenance and calibration of equipment (PR# 25-06-1089) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288485 Procurement of vehicle parts and lubricants Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288486 HAULING SERVICES & TIPPING FEES OF DOMESTIC SOLID WASTE Deadline17 Feb 2026 11288487 COST OF PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES OF ESCALATOR AT IMUS PUBLIC MARKET FOR THE YEAR 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288488 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY FOR ENRIQUE JOSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline11 Feb 2026 11288490 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR CERTIFICATES FOR AWARDS, MEDALS, RIBBONS, AND TARPAULIN DURING GRADUATION AND MOVING-UP CEREMONY Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288554 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES TO BE USED BY THE CITY HEALTH OFFICE FOR THE YEAR 2026 Deadline17 Feb 2026 11288560 PURCHASE OF PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR VARIOUS SEWAGE TREATMENT PLANT SITES FOR THE YEAR 2026 Deadline17 Feb 2026 11288562 PURCHASE OF CUSTOMIZED SHIRT FOR THE NATIONAL WOMEN'S MONTH 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288566 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for ELJMH (Oral Meds, Nebules & IV Fluids) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11288568 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines to be used for the Child Health Program: Operation Tuli of the City Health Office for 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline19 Feb 2026 11288570 supply and delivery of shoes Deadline11 Feb 2026 11288572 Rental of Sounds, Lights, Stage and Barriers Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288573 BM2026-02-050 SNACKS FOR THE HEALTH PROMOTION ENTITLED PROJECT PASYA (PROTEKSYON NG AMING SARILI, YAMAN NG AMING KINABUKASAN) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288574 Rebid: Early Procurement Activity – Supply and Delivery of Ultrasound and CT-Scan Supplies 2026 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11288576 Various Motor Vehicle Interior for Re-Upholstery for the Existing Service Vehicle, Repair and Restoration of the Dinosaur Structure and etc. for the City General Services Office, O Deadline11 Feb 2026 11288579 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for Different Hospitals of PGNE (Ampules & Vials) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11288581 Improvement of FMR (Arsenio Peter - Jenifer Lindawan) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11288583 PROVISION OF INTERNET SERVICE CONNECTIVITY ALL OFFICES, THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline13 Feb 2026 11288585 Purchase and Installation of Additional CCTV Cameras Deadline26 Feb 2026 11288588 PR 26-01-0034 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11288590 26GNE0001-Supplies/Deliveries of Laboratory Equipment and Apparatus to be used for the operation of the Quality Assurance Section. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288591 Rental of Heavy Equipment for the Public Cemetery Management and Maintenance Office, Ormoc City. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11288594 supply and delivery of event uniform Deadline11 Feb 2026 11288596 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR BFAR XI FOR CY 2026 (RE-BID) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11288597 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS - URINE SPECIMEN CONTAINER AND DRUG TESTING KITS FOR THE USE OF NAVOTAS ANTI-DRUG ABUSE COUNCIL OFFICE Deadline10 Feb 2026 11288599 RFP No. 011-OHJ-02-05-26 Davao city HOJ CCTV System Deadline12 Feb 2026 11288600 GOODS-2026-02-123: PURCHASE OF FLAT BAR AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR STREETLIGHT INSTALLATION , THIS CITY. Deadline12 Feb 2026 11288601 Procurement of ICAO LED Multi-Functional Advertising Equipment in Anticipation of the Preparations and Activities for the Philippine Chairship of ASEAN and Hosting of 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288644 Purchase of Rattan Chair Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288645 RR17-2026-023: Provision of Event Management Services for the conduct of 2026 BIR Tax Campaign Kick-Off Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288646 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot of Various Rehabilitation Supplies with Reference No. BJMPRO-III-016-2026 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11288647 Prizes for Settings Recognition and Awarding for Year 2025 (IT Supplies) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288648 Purchase of Grocery Items use to Support to Peace and Order Program and Activities 1K, Bunawan Brook, Bunawan, Agusan del Sur Deadline13 Feb 2026 11288649 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot of Various Rehabilitation Supplies with Reference No. BJMPRO-III-015-2026 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11288650 REHABILITATION OF BRGY HEALTH STATION Deadline13 Feb 2026 11288651 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SCHOOL AND OFFICE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS TO BURGOS NHS FOR THE MONTH OF FEBRUARY 2026” Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288652 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE FURNITURE FOR MHO Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288653 Purchase of supplies for prepositioning of goods for the 22 Barangays for Typhoon Basyang at City of Talisay, Cebu Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288654 (2026-058) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FEEDS FOR VARIOUS FUNDS CY 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11288655 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENTS FOR MNCHN Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288656 Delivery of rabies vaccines Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288657 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline13 Feb 2026 11288658 Delivery of Foods and Drinks Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288659 (2026-057) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FEEDS FOR RESEARCH STATIONS CY 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11288660 Procurement of Venue Rental of Secretariat Room and Hotel Accommodation for the Secretariat in Preparation for the PH-Hosting of Round Festival 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288661 PACKAGE 01 (TDIF) 25TDIF01 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Natangcopan, Amai Manabilang Concreting of Barangay Road/FMR, Brgy. Frankfort, Amai Manabilang Deadline05 Mar 2026 11288662 Furnishing Labor for the Establishment of Pangkabuhayan Center, Capitol Compound, Boac, Marinduque Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288663 PACKAGE 02 (TDIF) 25TDIF02 Construction of Two(2) Storey Four (4) Classroom School Building for Basic Madaris Education, Brgy. Loksadato, Taraka Construction of Warehouse with Sol Deadline05 Mar 2026 11288664 Furnishing Materials for the Improvement of Boac Cathedral (RA 4846), Brgy. Mataas na Bayan, Boac, Marinduque Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288665 26GF0033 – Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations - Quianan-Pitogo-Lomboyan-Bad-as Road, leading to Mt. Dalang, Caves, Waterfalls, Ric Deadline26 Feb 2026 11288666 NOTARIAL SERVICES 2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us