Philippines Tenders - 6 February 2026 (Page 5 of 11)

2,164 tenders published in Philippines on 6 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 February 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Energy, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, GIS/GPS, Government & Community Services, Defence, Logistics, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training.

This is page 5 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 6 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Energy, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, GIS/GPS, Government & Community Services, Defence, Logistics, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11288938 LOT Supply and Delivery of OFFICE SUPPLIES for the use of Provincial Governor’s Office (PGO) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288939 2026-02-0087 - Transportation and delivery expenses for Pantawid Pamilyang Pilipino Program for year 2026 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11288940 Purchase Office equipment for CON-ACTIVE/TESDA Office use, LGU, Concepcion,, Iloilo Deadline10 Feb 2026 11288941 CONCRETING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD AT SITIO AN-ANONAS, BRGY. SAN VICENTE, SAN MANUEL, PANGASINAN Deadline16 Feb 2026 11288942 Construction of Pavement with Drainage Canal Deadline24 Feb 2026 11288943 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF DRRM OPERATIONS CENTER(EXTENSION) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11288944 Construction of Solar Dryer Phase 2 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11288945 PURCHASE OF SPORTS UNIFORM (JERSEY, SANDO AND T-SHIRTS) FOR BASKETBALL, VOLLEYBALL, BADMINTON AND SEPAK TAKRAW TO BE USED FOR INTER-COMMUNITY SPORTS TOURNAMENT MAYOR’S CUP 2026 [ Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288946 Supply & delivery of Laboratory, dental & medical supplies to be used For the 1st quarter Deadline13 Feb 2026 11288947 Delivery of Supply & Material to support the Repair & Maintenance Machinery & Equipment Deadline10 Feb 2026 11288948 ITB No. (GDS) 2026-02-010 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES, Eastern Samar Deadline27 Feb 2026 11288949 SPORTS BALL Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288950 85995 - Supply & Delivery of DI Materials in Various Types and Sizes Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288951 Procurement of Goods: Drugs and Medicines - Peritonial Dialysis (SVP 2026-50) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11288952 S/D OF EIGHT (8) PCS EPSON INK 003 (BLACK) AND SIX (6) OTHER LI OF LRR, PA (PhP 201,300.00) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288953 Supply and Delivery of Office ICT Equipment and Office Equipment ot be used for different offices of the Municipality of Tabuelan, Cebu Deadline17 Feb 2026 11288954 Supply and Delivery of Polo Shirt for the 2026 RSPC. Deadline12 Feb 2026 11288955 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) YEAR SUBSCRIPTION FOR A CLIENT RELATIONSHIP MANAGEMENT (CRM) SYSTEM FOR THE NATIONAL REGISTRY OF SCRIPLESS SECURITIES (NRoSS) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288956 Request for Quotation of Laboratory Supplies for Laboratory of Rural Health Unit Deadline10 Feb 2026 11288957 26KL0024 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) at Ignacio S. Cruz Elementary School (School ID: 127703), Barangay Ignacio S. Cruz, Jasaan, Misamis Oriental Deadline25 Feb 2026 11288958 GOODS-2026-0150- PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE FURNITURE FOR THE INTERNAL AUDIT & MANAGEMENT INFORMATION DIVISON OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288959 PUPIL ASSESSMENT FOR FOURTH QUARTER SY 2025-2026 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11288960 COMPREHENSIVE MAINTENANCE OF TWO (2) UNITS LINEAR ACCELERATOR CHILLER (BRAND: HUANQIU SML-7F) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11288961 CVIRAA 2026 - Tarpaulin Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288962 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR THE REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF DIFFERENT HEAVY EQUIPMENTS, MUNICIPALITY OF CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11288963 Supply and delivery of Laboratory Glasswares Deadline12 Feb 2026 11288964 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE TABLE FOR WCPU USE Deadline13 Feb 2026 11288965 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PURIFIED DRINKING WATER FOR YEAR 2026 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11288966 84505 - Computer, Desktop A ; Computer, Desktop B Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288967 S/D OF TWO (2) PC SPRING COMPRESSION AND ELEVEN (11) OTHER LI OF HAR, PA (PhP 430,000.00) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288968 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HEMATOLOGY CONSUMABLES (FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11288969 INSTALLATION /REHABILITATION OF STREET LIGHT (POBLACION TO BIKAL NATIONAL ROAD) BRGY. TEROGO, OROC-OSOC AND BIKAL, CARAMOAN, CAMARINES SUR Deadline16 Feb 2026 11288970 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011865 CAT. 57 SPORTS ATTIRE -A Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288971 Supply and Delivery of Medical, Dental, and Lab Supplies for Personnel for the 1st Semester 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288972 EXTENSION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline16 Feb 2026 11288973 6 units of 55-inch Touchable Slim Floor Standing Digital Signage Deadline10 Feb 2026 11288974 Supply and delivery of materials for the Concreting of FMR at Sitio Lammig Ngileb Deadline13 Feb 2026 11288975 26KL0023 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) at Patag Elementary School (School ID: 127937), Barangay Patag, Naawan, Misamis Oriental Deadline25 Feb 2026 11288976 Reproduction of IEC Materials.To be reproduced for the distribution of information, Education, and Communication of Materials to the six provinces in Bicol region under the High-Va Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288977 MEDICAL SUPPLY Deadline13 Feb 2026 11288978 Supply and Delivery of Medical, Dental, and Lab Supplies for PDL for the 1st Quarter 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288979 Construction and Improvement of Pathways Deadline16 Feb 2026 11288980 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline13 Feb 2026 11288981 Supply and Delivery of Supplies and Materials with Labor for the Rehabilitation of Division Water System Deadline12 Feb 2026 11288982 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL (MINTAL GYMNASIUM) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11288983 Physical and Chemical Test (Consumer's Tap & Water Treatment Plant) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288984 Supply and Delivery of Internet Service Provider WiFi Device intended for Office of the Municipal Mayor, PAAS, PNP Hinoba-an and MTO to Support Efficient, Reliable and Continuous G Deadline12 Feb 2026 11288985 PBES-2026-03-001A Deadline13 Feb 2026 11288986 Delivery of Supply & Materials to support the Repair & Maintenance of Communication Equipment Deadline10 Feb 2026 11288987 GOODS-2026-02-116: PURCHASE OF SPAREPARTS FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MOTOR VEHICLE & HEAVY EQUIPMENT, THIS CITY. Deadline12 Feb 2026 11288988 2026-01-0013 - Request for Quotation for Supply and Delivery of Materials for use in Roadside Maintenance Activities along National Roads Deadline10 Feb 2026 11288989 PURCHASE OF PAPER MATERIALS AND OTHER PRODUCTS Deadline10 Feb 2026 11288990 Relocation of Air Conditioning Units (2 Units) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11288991 SVP26-02-010 AWARD MATERIALS Deadline10 Feb 2026 11288992 PROCUREMENT OF SPORTING GOODS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288993 Provision of Staying Alive lol: Seminar BLS with AED Remix, SDRRM for Teaching and Non Teaching Deadline17 Feb 2026 11288994 Supply and delivery of various construction materials for use in the Installation of Fourteen (14) units Jetmatic Hand Pump at Purok 1,2,3,4,5,6 & 7,Brgy. A. Bonifacio, Javier, Ley Deadline13 Feb 2026 11288995 LOT Supply and Delivery of OFFICE SUPPLIES for the use of Provincial Governor’s Office (PGO) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288996 PURCHASE OF FITTINGS Deadline13 Feb 2026 11288997 S/D OF THIRTY (30) PCS G1 SHEET #12 AND FOURTY-NINE (49) OTHER LI OF HAR, PA (PhP 610,000.00) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288998 Materials for the Barangay Energization Program for 16 Barangays Deadline13 Feb 2026 11288999 26GG0012 - Construction of Road, Barangay Palaciawan, Barotac Nuevo, Iloilo - Sta. 0 + 000 - Sta. 0 + 720, Sta. 1 + 500 - Sta. 2 + 243 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11289000 Supply and Delivery of Supplies and Materials for the Replacement of Ceiling on Hallway and Comfort Rooms of Division Office. Deadline12 Feb 2026 11289001 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for the Municipal Health Office Deadline10 Feb 2026 11289004 GOODS-2026-154- PROCUREMENT OF HEAVY DUTY SHREDDING MACHINE USE OF CITY ASSESSOR'S OFFICE OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289005 COMMON MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289008 PR NO. 2026-070 Muriate of Potash Deadline12 Feb 2026 11289011 GOODS-2026-0151- PROCUREMENT OF SATA SSD (500GB) FOR THE USE OF THE CITY HEALTH OFFICE OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289015 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEST TO BE USED BY THE PARTICIPANTS OF REGIONAL SCHOOLS PRESS CONFERENCE 2026 (PHASE 1) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289016 Supply and Delivery of Furniture and Fixture - GO Deadline11 Feb 2026 11289062 P.R. NO. 26-01-0131 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289113 SOLAR FLOODLIGHT -OVCAF Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289115 GOODS-2026-02-117: PURCHASE OF FIREWORKS TO BE USED FOR RAMADHAN CELEBRATION, THIS CITY. Deadline12 Feb 2026 11289116 Adv. No. 26-011 : Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot BANGUS Feeds (Starter-crumble & pellets; Grower; Finisher), for distribution in the affected areas caused by the 6.9 magnitude Deadline27 Feb 2026 11289117 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND PRINTING OF VARIOUS PRE-PRINTED CONSTRUCTION RELATED PERMIT FORMS - OFFICE OF THE BUILDING OFFICIAL Deadline11 Feb 2026 11289118 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND OTHER SUPPLIES TO BE USED IN THE OFFICE OF THE VICE MAYOR FOR 1ST QUARTER Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289119 PAYMENT FOR THE REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF PNP VEHICLE (TRITON TL960A), MUNICIPALITY OF CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11289120 MOOE 1ST QUARTER 2026 OFFICE AND ICT SUPPLIES Deadline10 Feb 2026 11289122 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR OFFICIAL USE OF DENR-PENR OFFICE, BUKIDNON Deadline11 Feb 2026 11289123 Request for Quotation - Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Construction of Shelter with CR at Barangay Licos, Barangay Togonon, Barangay Sandayong Norte, Barangay Ma Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289124 CONCRETING OF APTC GROUND, MUÑOZ WEST, ROXAS, ISABELA Deadline26 Feb 2026 11289125 PROCUREMENT OF EQUIPMENTS TO BE USE IN EVERY EVENTS AND MEETINGS OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF KAWIT Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289126 Procurement of CCTV Cameras Deadline10 Feb 2026 11289127 Procurement of Citation Tickets for the City Treasurer's Office, Ormoc City. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11289128 Procurement of Labor and Materials for the proposed Repair of Comfort Rooms at Alos Elementary School at Barangay Alos, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289129 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline26 Feb 2026 11289130 Procurement of Infrastructure Project for the Proposed Completion/Upgrading Repair of Maayon Super Health Center located at Brgy. Tuburan, Maayon, Capiz, IB No.SB-2025-050 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11289131 Talisayan NHS - Procurement of School & Office Supplies - 02-04-2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289132 2026-02-010-MATERIALS FOR GYM Deadline10 Feb 2026 11289133 PR#26-02-0017-C Office Furniture (COA) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11289134 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRASS ADOPTOR OF VARIOUS SIZES Deadline13 Feb 2026 11289135 IMPROVEMENT OF FENCE OF BARANGAY COVERED COURT Deadline13 Feb 2026 11289136 S/D OF THREE (3) PCS CYLINDER HEAD GASKET AND (9) OTHER LI OF FSRR, PA (PhP 254,000.00) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289137 Request for Quotation - Agricultural Supplies Deadline13 Feb 2026 11289138 RFQ FOR THE REPAIR & IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT STAGE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289139 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LOWLAND VEGETABLE SEEDS AND VARIOUS AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES/TOOLS CONSISTING OF 2 LOTS TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO AMIA BENEFICIARIES FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT/ENHANCEMEN Deadline02 Mar 2026 11289140 Cost of Repair and Maintenance of Vehicle Deadline11 Feb 2026 11289141 PR#26-02-0016-C Office Tools for Task Force Oplan used (City ENRO) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11289142 RFQ FOR THE REHABILITAION OF DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289143 PR#26-02-0015-C Electrical Supplies for the improvement of lighting inside the CWH and within motorpool area (CGSO) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11289144 Procurement of various supplies and souvenier items to be used during the Libreng kasal 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289146 Drilling of One (1) Exploratory Production Well at Jumarap, Banga, Aklan/ PB_INFRA2026-02-002 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11289147 S/D OF THREE (3) EA GPS AND TWO (2) OTHER LI OF FSRR, PA (PhP 226,840.00) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289148 Building Management System (BMS) Audit Deadline10 Feb 2026 11289149 Construction Project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11289150 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline11 Feb 2026 11289151 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR RECREATION AREA FOR SCHOOLS DIVISION OFFICE OF BUKIDNON Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289153 MGPINSVP 2026-013 - OTHER SUPPLIES (TEAM UNIFORM) FOR KANGAYEDAN FESTIVAL XI: JUNIOR DIVISION BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289156 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines for Personnel for the 1st Semester 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289157 PURCHASE OF RELIEF GOODS. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11289159 PURCHASE OF SEWING MACHINE AND VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR DRESSMAKING STUDENTS (BATCH 1) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11289160 Procurement for Supply and Delivery of Grocery Pack Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289161 Procurement of Van Rental for Delivery of Dental Health Care Kits to 11 Divisions Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289162 Supply and Delivery of Hygiene Kits for the months of January and February 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289163 Supply and delivery of various construction materials for use in the Construction of Pathwalk at Sitio Moyong-boyong, Brgy. Malitbogay, Javier, Leyte Deadline13 Feb 2026 11289164 Procurement of Offcie Supplies Deadline13 Feb 2026 11289165 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY of OFFICE SUPPLY TO GOV. ISIDRO S. RODRIGUEZ SR. MNHS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289166 NEPHROLOGY HEMODIALYSIS/PERITONEAL DIALYSIS SUPPLIES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289167 1 set Electronic Digital Level for use in the Planning, Design, Programming and Survey Section of City Engineer’s Office Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289168 Rental of Facilities, Equipment, Logistics for Contingency Purposes for Kasalang Bayan Event (Dome & Tents) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289169 Purchase of Materials for the Installation of Street Light Deadline13 Feb 2026 11289170 REPLACEMENT AND INSTALLATION OF DESIGN OF NOVELETA ARCH SIGNAGE Deadline11 Feb 2026 11289171 Supply and Delivery of Various Housekeeping Supplies (PR# 25-04-0709) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289172 Kasalang Bayan 2026: Binugkos sa Gugma (Decors, Flowers, Standee, etc.) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289173 Procurement of 2 unit Motorcycles (CENRO Cebu & CENRO Argao) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289174 EPOXY ACQUA - USDO Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289175 Rental of Sounds & Light during the 58th City Charter Anniversary Celebration 2026 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11289176 For the installation in preparation for Caraga Regional Athletic Game (CRAG) of this city. CMO Deadline11 Feb 2026 11289177 Procurement of Tiles and Other Hardware Materials and Supplies Deadline10 Feb 2026 11289178 FOR MHRMO SUPPLIES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289179 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for Roxas Memorial Provincial Hospital, under ITB No. 2026-001H Deadline03 Mar 2026 11289180 PURCHASE OF WATER METER (MULTI-JET/MAGNETIC) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11289181 FABGH RFQ PR 26-02-005 Diluent 20L/Tank and Others Deadline10 Feb 2026 11289182 Supply and delivery of agricultural supplies and materials for use at RMaTDeC Casantaan and HINP Satellite Station Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289183 Procurement of TOR Paper and Parchment paper for Registar's office Deadline12 Feb 2026 11289184 ITB No. (GDS) 2026-02-009 PROCUREMENT OF I.M./I.V. MEDICINES, Eastern Samar Deadline27 Feb 2026 11289185 25CI0108 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11289186 26RI0001 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11289187 Procurement of Pumping Equipment and Rehabilitation of Centro 7 Pumping Station Deadline12 Feb 2026 11289188 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR RHU & BIRTHING FACILITIES Deadline16 Feb 2026 11289189 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011862 CAT. 89 SECURITY AND SAFETY SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289191 RFQ No. 2026-02-0052: Board and Lodging for the conduct of FY 2027 and Out-Year 2028-2029 Budget Proposal Preparation and Procurement Planning Workshop on February 12-13, 2026 with Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289192 Supply and Delivery of Labor and Materials for the Improvement of MGSO Building Phase 2 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11289193 BAYBAYOG "DAPUN MARKET" (road access around the building) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11289194 Procurement of Agriculture Drone Services Deadline13 Feb 2026 11289195 Procurements of Garments/Basketball Jersey Uniform for Inter-Collegiate and Under 18 Basketball Cup Deadline12 Feb 2026 11289196 1 lot - Supply, Delivery and Installation of Two (2) Cylinder Head Assembly for Engine Model Detroit Diesel 8B92TA Deadline11 Feb 2026 11289197 PAYMENT FOR THE PURCHASE OF DESKTOP AND LAPTOP Deadline11 Feb 2026 11289198 (26_0025) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HIGH PERFORMANCE REFLECTIVE STICKER Deadline11 Feb 2026 11289199 Purchase of Medicines (for Maintenance, Vitamins, Medicines and others) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11289200 FILLING MATERIALS FOR THE SITE DEVELOPMENT OF NEW MUNICIPAL COMPOUND Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289201 For use in City Mayor's Office for distribution to Philippine National Police and Philippine Army of this city. CMO Deadline11 Feb 2026 11289205 Purchase of Sweatshirt with hood and SWM Enforcers Jacket Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289206 Procurement of Portable LED Display to be used for Various Occassions, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289207 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts for Provincial Engineer’s Office, under ITB No. 2026-011R Deadline19 Feb 2026 11289208 30 Pcs Plywood 1/4x3x4 and 13 Line Items Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289211 Provision of Food for the Conduct of Proponent Group Profiling for Bukidnon ICC Ancestral Domain Batch 1 and 2 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11289213 Procurement of Replacement of Busted Street Lights, Breakers, Bulbs of Bollards & Post Lamps at Central Business District, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289215 purchase of one (1) unit Brand New Motorcycle Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289216 To procure Promotional Items for DA-DRRM participants Deadline13 Feb 2026 11289217 Support for Maintenance and Operating Expenses of CSG Deadline16 Feb 2026 11289218 Purchase of Vehicle Parts and Maintenance Deadline25 Feb 2026 11289219 Supply and Deliver of Medical Supplies for Operation Tuli 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289220 Supply and Delivery of Semen Straw 0.5cc., 2,000 pcs/pack Deadline19 Feb 2026 11289221 Supply and Delivery of Assorted Janitorial Supplies for Maintenance and Sanitation of Government Buildings and Facilities Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289222 Rehabilitation of Barangay Road, Brgy. Dalusan Maasin, Iloilo Deadline19 Feb 2026 11289223 BATTERIES FOR THE ETRIKE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289224 Procurement of IT Equipment Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289225 Supply and Delivery of Maternal and Child Care Package for BHS Deadline18 Feb 2026 11289226 Purchase of sound system paraphernalia Deadline12 Feb 2026 11289227 LANDBANK CANDELARIA BRANCH BUILDING CONSTRUCTION/RELOCATION Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289228 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE OPEN CANAL Deadline20 Feb 2026 11289229 Print, Supply and Delivery of Printed Materials for Asset Management Division, Caloocan General Services Department Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289230 To Provide Logistical Support / Transportation for the participants of the DA-DRRM Planning workshop on February 16-20,2026 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11289231 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011824 CAT. 103 EVENT ORGANIZER Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289232 Support for Maintenance and Operating Expenses of CSG Deadline16 Feb 2026 11289233 2026-300-01-0005 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT RESCUE VEHICLE FOR THE MUNICIPAL DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT OFFICE (MDRRMO) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11289234 RFQ 212 Fabrication and Delivery of Wooden Tables and Chairs Deadline10 Feb 2026 11289235 Request for Quotation (RDTD-2026-01-0065 Monitor and CPU) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11289236 Supply and Delivery of One(1) unit Multi-Purpose Vehicle (MPV) for the Municipality of Roxas, Isabela Deadline26 Feb 2026 11289237 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011823 CAT. 103 EVENT ORGANIZER Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289238 Procurement of Garments (Polo Shirt Sublimated) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289239 Supply and Delivery of VIDAS, API and VITEK kits and reagents Deadline11 Feb 2026 11289240 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS NEEDED FOR THE FABRICATION OF STRUCTURAL PROPS FOR THE TAN-OK NI ILOCANO FESTIVAL OF LGU DUMALNEG Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289241 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011825 CAT. 94 SERVICES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289242 RFQ-109393-2026-02-03 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11289243 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ASSORTED CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS INTENDED FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS IN KRC Deadline13 Feb 2026 11289244 HAULING SERVICE FOR 7 VEHICLES FROM CHED MAIN OFFICE TO CSU CARIG Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289245 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE HUNDRED TWENTY (120) SETS OF EMERGENCY GO-BAG INTENDED FOR DISASTER PREPAREDNESS Deadline13 Feb 2026 11289246 1 lot - LED Lights Deadline11 Feb 2026 11289247 Procurement of Agriculture Drone Services Deadline13 Feb 2026 11289248 90 BOX ACOUSTIC BOARD 2X4X5/8(8PCS/BOX) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289249 HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION OF ELECTRICAL WIRINGS Deadline16 Feb 2026 11289250 120,000 pcs Vaccination Cards etc.. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289251 Procurement of Fabrication of Additional Tent to be used for Various Occasions, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289252 PURCHASE OF SWIVEL CHAIR Deadline12 Feb 2026 11289253 IB NO. 2026-FA-13 Supply and Delivery of 43,615 kgs of Chicken under Framework Agreement - Rebidding Deadline27 Feb 2026 11289254 Supply & Delivery for the use of College of Arts & Sciences Deadline10 Feb 2026 11289255 Health Certificate Card Deadline09 Feb 2026 11289256 PR#26-01-0135 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION, REPAIR, AND IMPROVEMENT OF DAMAGED 12 LINEAR METERS MAIN DIKE MEASURING 5.0M HEIGHT X 2.0M CROWN X5.0M BASE IN C Deadline11 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us