Philippines Tenders - 6 February 2026 (Page 4 of 11)

2,164 tenders published in Philippines on 6 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 February 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Medals & Coins, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Meters, Defence, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Medical Consumables, Oil and Gas, Adhesive & Labels, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 4 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 6 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Medals & Coins, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Meters, Defence, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Medical Consumables, Oil and Gas, Adhesive & Labels, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11288667 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT PHOTCOPY MACHINE Deadline13 Feb 2026 11288668 Installation and Rehabilitation of Solar Lighting Deadline16 Feb 2026 11288669 26GF0035 – Improvement of Road, Tigbauan, Iloilo – Sta. 0+000 – Sta. 1+500 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11288670 Procurement of Various Drugs & Medicines for Operational Activities for the month of January CY 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288671 PACKAGE 01(SF) 25SF01 Installation of Solar Street Lights(Phase 2), Brgy. Pacalundo, Balo-i Tagoloan Balo-i Balo-i Balo-i Poona Piagapo and Pantar. Deadline05 Mar 2026 11288672 2026-01-038-Supply and Delivery for Token for the Hosting of RSPC/ RFOT on February 23-27 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288673 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline10 Feb 2026 11288674 PROCUREMENT OF RABBIES VACCINE, HUMAN I.P Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288675 Supply and fabrication of fiberglass slides Deadline16 Feb 2026 11288676 26GF0009 – Concreting of Brgy. Antalon - Brgy. Camabaan - Brgy. Santiago Road including Facilities, Brgy. Antalon, Brgy. Camabaan and Brgy. Santiago, San Joaquin, Iloilo - Sta. 0 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11288677 PACKAGE 02 (SF) 25SF02 Construction of Covered Court (Option 2), Brgy. Macabangon Imbaba, Masiu and Installation of Solar Street Lights, Brgy. Lumbaca Inudaran, Marantao Marawi Ci Deadline05 Mar 2026 11288678 Furnishing Materials for Construction of School Fencing, Don Severino Lardizabal Memorial School, Ihatub. Boac, Marinduque Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288679 Supply, Delivery, and Testing of Office Equipment Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288680 Procurement of Diesel Fuel for use by Ambulance (Jan-Feb 2026) assigned to Marinduque Prov Hospital, Boac, Marinduque Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288681 26EA0033 – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Phase 1, Barangay Mangiliol, Ga Deadline27 Feb 2026 11288682 supplies and materials to be used for the hosting and conduct of the Palarong Bicol Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288683 Procurement of Semi-Expandable Medical Equipment Deadline10 Feb 2026 11288684 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TRAINING BAGS FOR THE 2026 PALARONG BICOL ATHLETES. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288685 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DENTAL, LABORATORY AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline20 Feb 2026 11288688 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for VMCH CHO (1st Quarter) 2026 at City of Naga, Cebu Lot 14 – Vaccines for National Immunization Program Deadline25 Feb 2026 11288689 PR NO. 2026-02-05 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) STOREY, TWO UNITS CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING, BRGY. SILJAGON, MAPANAS, NORTHERN SAMAR Deadline26 Feb 2026 11288690 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR 1ST QUARTER WITH RFQ NO. 25-12-237 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11288691 Contract ID No. 26K00022 - Rehabilitation/ Major Repair of Permanent Bridges, Guimba Br. (B02087MN) along Marawi-Kapa-i Natl Rd Deadline27 Feb 2026 11288692 26NE0039-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, (Peoples Hall) Barangay Liberty, Loreto, Dinagat Islands, (10.435555, 125.495555) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11288693 Category IV Reproduction / Printing Services Deadline26 Feb 2026 11288694 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Establishment of Critical Habitat of CENRO Naguilian, Isabela Deadline16 Feb 2026 11288695 Re-bidding of Hotel and Food Accommodation Deadline13 Feb 2026 11288696 26NE0035-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, (Barangay Hall) Barangay Poblacion, Cagdianao, Dinagat Islands, (9.922200, 125.671940) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11288697 PROCUREMENT OF TERRACOTTA CLAY POTS and HANGING POTS Deadline11 Feb 2026 11288698 PROCUREMENT OF 3-IN-1 PRINTERS Deadline13 Feb 2026 11288699 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies Deadline13 Feb 2026 11288700 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS - WHEELCHAIRS AND CANES FOR THE USE OF CITY SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT OFFICE Deadline10 Feb 2026 11288701 Contract ID No. 26K00019 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Manggahan, Malabang, Lanao del Sur (124.0691718°, 7.58747868°) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11288702 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS NEEDED FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF SECURITY CAMPS PERIMETER FENCE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288704 Procurement of Office Supply for the month of January 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288705 7TH DIVISION MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE MEETING (DIMANCOM) NORTH DISTRICT 1, 2 & 3 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11288706 26NE0036-Completion of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Santiago, Loreto, Dinagat Islands, (10.360102, 125.587552) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11288707 BM2026-02-045 ELECTRICAL MATERIALS FOR FEEDERLINE OF 15 KVA GENERATOR SET OF MDRRMO OPCEN Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288708 Supply Delivery & Installation for the Construction of Regional office Space Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288709 PROCUREMENT OF ALL-IN-ONE DESKTOP COMPUTERS Deadline13 Feb 2026 11288710 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS TONERS FOR FUJIXEROX APEOSPORT C2560 AS PER PR NO. 26-01-0016 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288711 26KL0030 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Cogon, El Salvador City, Misamis Oriental (124.499636⁰, 8.542414⁰) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11288712 Video Production for the Local Economic Development and Investment Promotion Office, Ormoc City. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11288713 Rehabilitation of AFP Museum and Theater Deadline02 Mar 2026 11288714 Procurement of Various Bactec Supplies Deadline10 Feb 2026 11288715 Prizes for Settings Recognition and Awarding for Year 2025 (Other Supplies) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288716 RFP No. 012-OHJ-02-05-26 Libmanan, Camarines Sur HOJ Repair of Roofing Deadline12 Feb 2026 11288717 26KL0031 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) at Madaguing Elementary School (School ID: 127650), Barangay Madaguing, Claveria, Misamis Oriental Deadline27 Feb 2026 11288718 Supply and Delivery of Led Wall Deadline10 Feb 2026 11288719 Male Guest Artist Host for Miss Ilocos Sur 2026 (Ilocos Sur Festival 2026) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288720 P.R No. 26-01-0118: 2 Units 6-Wheeler Double Cab Fire Truck ( 2 Tonner & 4 Tonner) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11288721 For the 1st Quarter DOLE - Regional Coordinating Committee (RCC) Meeting in Sulu Deadline12 Feb 2026 11288722 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BOND PAPERS FOR PRINTING OF LEARNING RESOURCES AND LESSON EXEMPLARS Deadline10 Feb 2026 11288723 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR VENUE ENHANCEMENT OF NARRA NIGHT MARKET Deadline10 Feb 2026 11288724 Procurement of Tarpaulin for the Business Permits and Licensing Office, Ormoc City. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11288725 Repair and Rehabilitation of School Building and Water System Deadline12 Feb 2026 11288726 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of 2-L Box Culvert at Purok 4 Brgy. San Mariano Sur, San Guillermo, Isabela Deadline13 Feb 2026 11288729 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 150 KVA Generator Set Deadline11 Feb 2026 11288730 "Supply and Delivery of Medical Reagents, Diagnostic Kits, and Laboratory Consumables" Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288731 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline10 Feb 2026 11288732 Procurement of Tokens Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288733 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY MARKER (WEST BOUND) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11288734 For TESDA-MTL to TESDA Mobile Lab Deadline16 Feb 2026 11288735 Construction of 24/7 DRRMO Command and Operation Center, Phase III, Brgy. Taculing, Bacolod City Deadline02 Mar 2026 11288736 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPORTS SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR USE IN THE 2026 PALARONG BICOL Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288737 25BB0183 - Re-advertised: Repair/Restoration/Replacement of Damage Classroom at Aridowen Elementary School Barangay Aridowen, Sta. Teresita, Cagayan Deadline13 Feb 2026 11288738 Janitorial Services (4 Janitors) for the period from March 1 - December 31, 2026 (10 months) to maintain orderliness & cleanliness of the New Municipal Building Deadline16 Feb 2026 11288739 Procurement of Grocery Items Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288740 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR CERTIFICATES FOR AWARDS, MEDALS, RIBBONS, AND TARPAULIN DURING GRADUATION AND MOVING-UP CEREMONY Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288741 Procurement of ICT Supplies & Acc Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288742 MPB OF BARANGAY HALL Deadline16 Feb 2026 11288743 Bahay ni Neneng-Gigmoto and Viga, Catanduanes Deadline11 Feb 2026 11288744 Supply of Janitorial Services for UP Tacloban College for FY 2026-2027 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11288745 CONCRETING OF ATIS STREET, BARANGAY PATIN-AY Deadline27 Feb 2026 11288746 Exhibitions and Fit-out of Various National Museum of the Philippines - Central and Regional Sites - Supply and Delivery of Goods and Services, and Fit-out of the NMP Baler - Small Deadline25 Feb 2026 11288747 Improvement of FMR (Wesley Ansibey-Jackie Marquez- Marissa Puguon) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11288748 Procurement of Vehicle Parts & Acc Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288749 26JF0079 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court, Kitabog Elementary School) (School ID: 125866), Barangay Kitabog, Titay, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline26 Feb 2026 11288750 Procurement of hotel accommodations on February 11-13, 2026 of LBP VIPs, Head Office and Field Office Personnel for the launching of AGRISENSO Plus Lending Program in Bais City, N Deadline10 Feb 2026 11288751 Procurement of Rehabilitation Supplies (Hygienic Kit) for the month of January 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288752 Advocacy materials to be used for the implementation of various training and activities under CFIDP (1st Quarter) (Totebag w/ Zipper) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288753 Refill of Fire Extinguishers Deadline10 Feb 2026 11288754 26JF0077 - Construction Of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) Mahad Al-Islamy Prk. Orchids, Barangay Libertad,Tungawan, Zamboanga Sibugay (7.59578, 122.42266 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11288755 Procurement of ICT Office Supplies Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288756 Procurement of Telephone Expense-Mobile Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288757 PROCUREMENT OF REGULAR SUPPLIES OF TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT OF THE HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES Deadline10 Feb 2026 11288758 Supply and Delivery of 4k Video Cameras and Accessories Deadline26 Feb 2026 11288759 BM2026-02-049 WELFARE SUPPLIES FOR THE HEALTH PROMOTION ENTITLED PROJECT PASYA (PROTEKSYON NG AMING SARILI, YAMAN NG AMING KINABUKASAN) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288760 26JF0073 - Construction Of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) Barangay Taglibas,Tungawan, Zamboanga Sibugay (7.55959, 122.44032) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11288761 26NE0042-Completion of Multi-Purpose Building, (Barangay Hall) Barangay Mahayahay, San Jose, Dinagat Islands, (10.006250, 125.585027) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11288762 GOODS-2026-02-125: PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES TO BE USED BY THE OFFICE OF COUNCILOR RONALD CHRISTOPHER GLENN ARIOSA, THIS CITY. Deadline12 Feb 2026 11288763 Procurement of T-Shirt with Print for Women's Congress Deadline10 Feb 2026 11288764 Provision for Repair and maintenance of Water Tank System in DA-ATI CALABARZON Dormitory Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288765 Procurement of Rehabilitation Supplies ( Yellow T-Shirts/ Jogging Pants/ALS Kit) for the month of January 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288766 26JF0071 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) Laih Elementary School, Barangay Laih, Siay, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline26 Feb 2026 11288767 Supply and Delivery of Sports Equipment (Feb. 17, 2026 - Tentative) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11288768 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF INDUSTRIAL CEILING FAN Deadline11 Feb 2026 11288769 SUPPLY OF SERVICES FOR THIRTY-NINE (39) SECURITY PERSONNEL Deadline25 Feb 2026 11288770 26JF0019 - Construction Of Water Supply System Barangay Ali Alsree, RT. Lim, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline26 Feb 2026 11288771 Labor and materials for the 30,000KM PMS for Isuzu Dmax (FC-4a-26-001) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11288772 Contract ID No. 26K00024 - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industry and Trade Infrastructu Deadline27 Feb 2026 11288787 RFQ NO. 26-0039 SVP - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BARCODE LABELS/STICKERS FOR WELFARE GOODS - LIGHT GREEN SATIN Deadline10 Feb 2026 11288806 P.R No. 26-01-0117: 4 Units Rescue Ambulance/ Patient Transport Vehicle Deadline24 Feb 2026 11288819 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR NARRA MUNICIPAL HOSPITAL USE Deadline10 Feb 2026 11288822 2026-013R Supply and Delivery of Various Office Equipments for NIA Bulacan IMO Institutional Development Unit Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288827 UPLB-RQ-02-049-26-RES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288830 2026-02-002 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11288832 Purchase of Information Technology supplies for use in Civil Registrar Office in LGU Maragondon, Cavite Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288833 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR FREE SURGICAL PROGRAM Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288835 PR#26-01-0002-O Snacks and Refreshments (CMO) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11288837 Purchase & Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New Mini Dumptruck (Garbage Truck for Brgy. San Francisco) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11288838 Purchase of Dive Tank Compressor of CFOS IMFO (rfq-2025-9932) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288839 Procurement of Multivitamins w/ CGF (Syrup) (24-59 Months old who are stunted), Integrated Management of Childhood Illness (IMCI), Medicines for Children below Five Years Old, and Deadline13 Feb 2026 11288840 “Maintenance Services for the CCC-CCO Service Vehicles for CY 2026” Deadline12 Feb 2026 11288842 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PANEL SYSTEM AT BARANGAY CURIFANG, SOLANO, NUEVA VIZCAYA Deadline13 Feb 2026 11288843 Procurement for Supply and Delivery of Rice Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288844 26KL0029 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Tangkub, Libertad, Misamis Oriental (124.372994⁰, 8.526936⁰) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11288845 Procurement of Grocery Items for Gobyerno sa Baryo of Provincial Governor’s Office, Province of Aklan (RFQ No. 2026-077). Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288846 PURCHASE OF ICT GADGETS Deadline10 Feb 2026 11288849 Procurement office Supplies for various Purposes Deadline12 Feb 2026 11288851 Adv. No. 26-010 : Supply, delivery and commissioning of WALKING TYPE AGRICULTURAL TRACTOR-ROTARY TILLER, for distribution to different LGUs in support to the Faith Program of the Deadline27 Feb 2026 11288852 P.R. NO. 26-01-0087 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288853 RFQ No. 2026-10 A: Procurement of General Pest and Termite Control for CY 2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11288854 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT NAGSAING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL(PHASE I) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11288855 P.R No. 26-01-0061: 10,483 Reams Bondpaper Multicopy ( A4 and Long) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11288856 GENDER AND DEVELOPMENT TRAINING Deadline13 Feb 2026 11288857 CONSTRUCTION OF RETAINING WALL (CRIB WALL) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11288858 Procurement of IT Equipment and Peripherals for the Transportation Development Franchising and Regulatory Office, Ormoc City. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11288859 Infrastructure Maintenance and Operational Support (GSO) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288860 Procurement and Delivery of Organic Waste Mixer and Sifter Deadline13 Feb 2026 11288861 REPAIR OF EVACUATION CENTER @ BRGY. POBLACION, CAWAYAN, MASBATE Deadline02 Mar 2026 11288862 PURCHASE OF HYBRID CORN SEEDS FOR DISTRIBUTION IN SUPPORT TO CORN PRODUCTION PROGRAM OF MAO. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11288863 CONSTRUCTION OF RETAINING WALL (GROUTED RIPRAP) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11288864 Supply and Delivery of Various Furniture and Fixtures (12 Kinds) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11288865 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Rehabilitation of Water System Project Deadline16 Feb 2026 11288866 PROCUREMENT OF ANIMAL BITE VACCINES AND ANCILLARIES FOR ABTC SERVICES OF RHU STO NIÑO Deadline13 Feb 2026 11288868 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER (COVERED COURT) @ BRGY. SAN JOSE, CAWAYAN, MASBATE Deadline02 Mar 2026 11288869 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS TOKENS FOR SOUVENIRS OF GUESTS AND VISITORS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288870 Supply and Deliver of 3HP Booster Pump (PR# A068006826) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11288871 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for VMCH CHO (1st Quarter) 2026 at City of Naga, Cebu Lot 8 – Cardiovascular Medicines Deadline25 Feb 2026 11288872 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINE FOR THE USE OF BARANGAY TONSUYA CONSTITUENTS Deadline13 Feb 2026 11288873 Male Guest Artist Performer for Miss Ilocos Sur 2026 (Ilocos Sur Festival 2026) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288874 Procurement of Services of Fitness Firm for the BCDA Sports And Fitness Program CY 2026 under PR0002006 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11288876 SUPPLY OF FUEL (DIESOLINE AND GASOLINE) FOR THE LGU'S ACTIVITIES AND OPERATIONS (1ST QUARTER CY-2026) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11288877 100-26-02-0145=GSO (General Services Office) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288878 PROCUREMENT OF PRINTERS FOR WCPU USE Deadline13 Feb 2026 11288879 Procurement Hotel Accommodation for the AKMC, SOMCA, NCCA Chair, and Korean Ambassador During the PH-Hosting of Round Festival 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288880 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROJECT ENTITLED INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL INDOOR LED WALL AND ACCESSORIES AT ANTONIO HALL, SORSU DORMTEL, SORSOGON CITY CAM Deadline10 Feb 2026 11288881 MKNA-GSO 26-0050 43 GUARDS Security Personnel assigned at various Marikina City Government Building Deadline11 Feb 2026 11288882 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for VMCH CHO (1st Quarter) 2026 at City of Naga, Cebu Lot 6 – Nutritional Supplements Deadline25 Feb 2026 11288883 Procurement of Cleaning Supplies and Materials for FY 2026 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11288884 PURCHASE OF 10000 PCS. DOCUMENT TRACKING AND SAFETY SYSTEM W/ SOFTWARE (HOLOGRAM) FOR OFFICE OFFICIAL DOCUMENTS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288885 Procurement of Materials and Labor for the Construction of Slope Protection at Cawayan and Sibanjan Source Deadline26 Feb 2026 11288886 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT FROM DIVISORIA TO CAWAYAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE @ DIVISORIA, CAWAYAN, MASBATE Deadline02 Mar 2026 11288887 Procurement of Diesel and Gasoline Deadline10 Feb 2026 11288888 Purchase of Medical Supplies for Talisay City Primary Care Facility - Clinical Laboratory use (DYMINDDF51 Hematology Analyzer), City of Talisay Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288889 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR 1ST AND 2ND QUARTER 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11288890 Spare parts for repair and maintenance of motor vehicles of Provincial Engineering Office Deadline13 Feb 2026 11288891 Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal with Pavement (Barangay No. 05, Pob. /Pambujan St., Mabini St., Sumeguin St.,) at Barangay 05, Poblacion, Gen. Macarthur, Eastern Samar Deadline25 Feb 2026 11288892 Procurement of Infrastructure Project for the Proposed Completion of Jamindan Super Health Center located at Brgy. Linambasan, Jamindan, Capiz, IB No. SB-2025-052 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11288893 25GFO0040 – (PR#26-01-0001) - Purchase and Delivery of Materials for Traffic and Safety Maintenance to be used along National Road within 3rd District of Albay Deadline10 Feb 2026 11288894 (100-2026-02-018)Municipal Agricultures Office Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288895 Chemical and Filtering Supplies Expenses (PR # 20260144) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288896 Procurement of Office Supplies for the City Accounting Office, Ormoc City. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11288897 Procurement of Motor Vehicle Spare Parts for Various CatSU Services Vehicles Deadline10 Feb 2026 11288898 STICKERS FOR CAUAYAN TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT OFFICE (CTMO) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11288899 PROCUREMENT FOR OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS EXPENSES - NON-FOOD WELFARE GOODS FOR THE USE OF CITY SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT OFFICE Deadline10 Feb 2026 11288901 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ESSENTIAL MEDICINES – FOR COMMUNICABLE DISEASES AND EMERGING AND RE-REMERGING INFECTIOUS DISEASES, NON-COMMUNICABLE DISEASES CONTROL PROGRAM, SUPPLEMENTATI Deadline18 Feb 2026 11288902 WATER /MINERAL FOR 2026 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11288904 P.R. NO. 26-01-0095 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288905 26RI0004 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11288908 Chlorine for Water System Deadline13 Feb 2026 11288909 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDALS FOR RECOGNITION AND GRADUATION RITES Deadline24 Feb 2026 11288910 TIRES Deadline13 Feb 2026 11288911 CONCRETING OF AFUSING DAGA FMR Deadline26 Feb 2026 11288912 1 unit Pressurized Tank (Lite Composite Tank) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11288913 Supply and delivery of materials for the Concreting of FMR with Riprap at Sitio Lower Bangar, Sta. Mara Deadline13 Feb 2026 11288914 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline18 Feb 2026 11288915 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline24 Feb 2026 11288917 PROCUREMENT FOR THE 1st DIVISION MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE MEETING Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288918 25CF0168 Construction of School Health Facilities, San Nicolas Central School, City of Gapan, Nueva Ecija. Deadline26 Feb 2026 11288919 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF JETMATIC PUMP FOR VARIOUS BARANGAY Deadline18 Feb 2026 11288920 MEDALS AND BUTTON PINS Deadline12 Feb 2026 11288921 ITB No. (GDS) 2026-02-012 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL OXYGEN REFILL, Eastern Samar Deadline27 Feb 2026 11288922 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF STOLE (SABLAY) FOR GRADUATION RITES Deadline18 Feb 2026 11288923 PROCUREMENT FOR THE ORIENTATION-WORKSHOP ON THE DESIGN, DEVELOPMENT, AND QUALITY ASSURANCE OF SCHOOL-BASED PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT (PD) PROGRAMS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288924 25CF0167 Construction of Classrooms, Tambo ES, San Leonardo, Nueva Ecija. Deadline26 Feb 2026 11288925 S/D OF TWO (2) SET BALL JOINT AND FOURTY (40) OTHER LI OF LRR, PA (PhP 355,500.00) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288926 Delivery of Supply & Material to support the Repair & Maintenance-Other Structures Deadline10 Feb 2026 11288927 Supply and Delivery of Contest Kit for the 2026 RSPC. Deadline12 Feb 2026 11288928 DOG FOOD FOR CITY VETERINARY OFFICE Deadline13 Feb 2026 11288929 RFQ 2026-030 MOBILE HOTLINE NUMBERS SUBSCRIPTION Deadline11 Feb 2026 11288930 Standardization of the Gates at Western Command Deadline26 Feb 2026 11288931 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Dishwashing machine drying agent 20liters/gallon and other grocery items Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288932 Procurement of Office Supplies for 1st Semester of CY 2026 of DENR PENRO Cebu Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288933 ITB No. (GDS) 2026-02-011 PROCUREMENT OF SUTURES, Eastern Samar Deadline27 Feb 2026 11288934 Procurement of Preventive Maintenance Services and Supplies for BFAR RFO I Service Vehicles for CY 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288935 Procurement of materials and supply of labor for Fabrication of Steel Fence within Covered Court at Barangay Kangwayan,Madridejos,Cebu Deadline09 Feb 2026 11288936 Procurement of Works for the Construction of Duckhouse for Duck Multiplier Farm Deadline13 Feb 2026 11288937 Procurement of Office Supplies (CENRO CEBU) Deadline09 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us