Philippines Tenders - 6 February 2026 (Page 9 of 11)

2,164 tenders published in Philippines on 6 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 February 2026, across industries like Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Adhesive & Labels, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Real Estate, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Security Printing, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Transportation-Railways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Access Control.

This is page 9 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 6 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Adhesive & Labels, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Real Estate, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Security Printing, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Transportation-Railways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Access Control, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11290293 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGHT, BGRY. CAPUTATAN, GUIJALO AND HANOPOL, CARAMOAN, CAMARINES SUR Deadline16 Feb 2026 11290301 Supply and Delivery of Vehicle Spareparts for PMS and Repair of Farm Tractor Kubota L3608, 1 Lot Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290303 26KL0022 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Calacapan, Initao, Misamis Oriental (124.364456⁰, 8.491258⁰) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11290307 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ANIMAL DRUGS AND MEDICINE SUPPLIES (E.G. AMOXICILLIN AND MINERAL OIL ETC.) (ABC: P180,779.90) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290310 PAYMENT FOR TODA STICKERS Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290312 Supply and Delivery of Purified Drinking Water for CY 2026(PR 2026-028) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290316 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 3 UNITS BRANDED LAPTOP (ABC: P149,997.00) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290319 Procurement of Agriculture Drone Services Deadline13 Feb 2026 11290324 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SOLAR LIGHTS WITH POLE AND CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS - LOT1 TO LOT2 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11290325 PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENT AND SOFTWARE FOR MASSO Deadline13 Feb 2026 11290326 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS (COVERED COURT & BLEACHERS @ MAAMBONG) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11290328 PURCHASE OF ICT STORAGE FOR 2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11290330 Installation of 44 units 60 watts LED Solar Powered Streetlights (Spacing = 25m, Height = 6m) at Brgy. Anuling Lejos II, Mendez-Nuñez, Cavite Deadline26 Feb 2026 11290332 Procurement of Agriculture Drone Services Deadline13 Feb 2026 11290360 Purchase of Handheld two way radio Deadline25 Feb 2026 11290373 Purchase of Customized Certificate Holders for the Day Care Children Recognition in the City of Dasmariñas Deadline12 Feb 2026 11290407 ITB No. (GDS) 2026-02-013 PROCUREMENT OF MACROSET, MICROSET & SOLUSET, Eastern Samar Deadline27 Feb 2026 11290408 2026-02-0213: PROCUREMENT OF 1 SET BALL JOINT UPPER L&R(NISSAN BRAVADO YR MODEL 2009), etc. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290409 SHS Purchase of Monoblock Chairs Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290410 Supply and Delivery of Vehicle Spareparts for Replacement of Worn-Outs Parts for Hyundai-Excavator ROBEX 220LC-9S Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290411 Kasalang Bayan 2026: Binugkos sa Gugma (Tokens) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290412 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MAINTENANCE Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290413 INVITATION TO PAKYAW GROUPS FOR BALIANGAO NIS (Baliangao Area) Bench Flume @ Sta. 8+040-8+160 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290414 Job Order: To furnish the rental of the following equipments and services during the on - ground promotions through the celebration of National Arts Month 2026 in Dumauguete City; Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290415 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR STREETDANCE COMPETITION. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11290416 Use for formulation and strengthening of policies for farmers & fisherfolks association and cooperatives in Island & coastal Barangays in Surigao City AGRICULTURE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290417 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Oil and Lubricants for Provincial Engineer’s Office, under ITB No. 2026-019R Deadline19 Feb 2026 11290418 PR#26-01-0125 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FARM SUPPLIES FOR CFFF, CLARIN, BOHOL Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290419 Purchase of Bookshelves Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290420 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PLAQUE FOR 2026 “GAWAD KABALIKAT SA KAPALIGIRAN” Deadline10 Feb 2026 11290421 For use in City Human Resource Management & Development Office, this city. CHRMDO Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290422 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for replacement of damaged roofing skylight and wall cap in three storey Alfredo Marañon Building of Negros Occidental High School Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290423 Purchase of Gasoline Premium for use in All Government Vehicles, Silay City. Deadline02 Mar 2026 11290424 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011864 CAT. 75 EQUIPMENT RENTAL Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290425 ITB No. (GDS) 2026-02-007 PROCUREMENT OF I.V. FLUIDS, Eastern Samar Deadline27 Feb 2026 11290426 Repiping of water line from main source @ Gen. T. De Leon National High School Deadline10 Feb 2026 11290427 Broadcaster Feeding System for Grow-Out shrimp farm with Accessories Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290428 Supply and Delivery of Waterbath and Analytical Balance Deadline12 Feb 2026 11290429 Procurement of Supplies for Office Operation for First Quarter of Negros Occidental High School Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290430 Purchase of Furniture Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290431 Animal Feeds 2026-01-027 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290432 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY Deadline10 Feb 2026 11290433 Purchase of Fuel allocation for the Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Emergency Response and Evacuation Vehicles needed to replenish and mobilize supplies in order to hasten a Deadline02 Mar 2026 11290434 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts for Provincial Engineer’s Office, under ITB No. 2026-016R Deadline19 Feb 2026 11290435 PROCUREMENT OF SEEDS TO BE USE FOR DISPERSAL OF VEGETABLE SEEDS AT MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURAL OFFICE LOCATED @ AMADEO, CAVITE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290436 DISPOSAL OF SOLID WASTE (TIPPING FEE) IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF ARGAO Deadline26 Feb 2026 11290437 GOODS-2026-0148- PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRIC TYPEWRITER AND PAPER SHREDDER FOR THE OFFICE OF THE CITY AGRICULTURIST OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290438 PROCUREMENT FOR THE LEASE OF DRINKING FOUNTAINS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11290439 CONTRACT OF SERVICES FURNISHING LABOR & MATERIALS FOR THE FABRICATION OF TOKENS FOR EMPLOYEES FOR MENTAL HEALTH PROGRAM BIRTHDAY TREATS ON JANUARY- DECEMBER 2026 BY HRMO, MUNICIPAL Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290442 Supply & Delivery of ICT Equipment for Hilot Training Program of MCTI Deadline10 Feb 2026 11290443 Procurement of Rice for Gobyerno sa Baryo of Provincial Governor’s Office, Province of Aklan (RFQ No. 2026-076). Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290444 CONSTRUCTION OF 1 UNIT 10 HP SOLAR PUMP, SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PANELS AND IRRIGATION FACILITIES FOR PIAT SPIP PH. 2, PIAT, CAGAYAN Deadline16 Feb 2026 11290445 RFQ-DVO. PR. NO. 2601406 CAT. 10 COMPUTER EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES Deadline13 Feb 2026 11290446 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT GENERATOR SET FOR BARANGAY EAST KIBAWE Deadline13 Feb 2026 11290447 RFQ-DVO. PR. NO. 2510010 CAT. 10 COMPUTER EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES Deadline13 Feb 2026 11290449 1 lot - 2 pcs Tail Light Assembly (Right/Left); 1 pc Right Head Light Assembly Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290455 CP 2026-10 BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS SCIENCE LABORATORY TOOLS AND EQUIOMENT C/O DEPED Deadline27 Feb 2026 11290465 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR OMDRRMO AMBULANCE OPERATIONS Deadline18 Feb 2026 11290466 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011861 CAT. 103 EVENT ORGANIZER Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290467 Purchase of 1 unit Jackhammer 31kg, 2 unit jackhammer 15kg and 2 pcs jackhammer drill bit Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290468 Delivery of Supplies & Materials to Support the Repair & Maintenance-Military & Police & Security Equipment Deadline10 Feb 2026 11290469 26GG0015 - Construction of Drainage Structure along Road - Tiwi-Talisay-Guintas Rd - K0272 + 150 - K0272 + 550 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11290470 Comprehensive Maintenance Service of Linear Accelerator Equipment (Brand: Varian) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11290471 Supply, Delivery, Installation & Commissioning of Dual Lighthead LED Surgical Light, Ceiling Mounted Deadline03 Mar 2026 11290472 S/D OF TEN (10) PCS TABLE MARKER AND FIFHTY-FIVE (55) OTHER LI OF HAR, PA (PhP 417,421.00) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290473 2026-02-049-Procurement of Sining Tanghalan Contest Materials for the 2026 Regional Festival of Talents Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290474 Delivery of Supply & Material to support the Repair & Maintenance Machinery & Equipment Deadline10 Feb 2026 11290475 26GCK01 - Supply of Gasoline and Diesel for use in the Service Vehicles of Various Sections of DPWH-Tarlac 2nd DEO for the Implementation, Supervision and Inspection of Various Inf Deadline26 Feb 2026 11290476 PROCUREMENT OF RICE FOR WELFARE ASSISTANCE TO INDIGENT AND FAMILIES OF THE DECEASED Deadline16 Feb 2026 11290477 Procurement of Office Equipment and Semi-Expendables for Division Office. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11290478 Delivery of Supply & Material to support the Repair & Maintenance Office Equipment Deadline10 Feb 2026 11290479 PROCUREMENT OF FOLDABLE MATTRESS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290480 S/D OF FOURTY-EIGHT (48) PCS TIRES AND FIFHTEEN (15) OTHER LI OF HAR, PA (PhP 791,520.00) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290481 HAULING AND TIPPING OF SOLID WASTE IN CALUMPIT, BULACAN TO A DENR-ACCREDITED LANDFILL Deadline02 Mar 2026 11290482 PROCUREMENT OF HYGIENE KIT Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290483 1 unit TV, 65" UHD Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290484 Construction of Comfort Room Upper Calew Near Divine Mercy Church Deadline20 Feb 2026 11290485 2026-01-0011 - Request for Quotation for Supply and Delivery of PPEs of Field Personnel for the Implementation of Routine/Roadside Maintenance Activities along National Roads and B Deadline10 Feb 2026 11290486 25GPE0050 (RFQ) - Supply and Delivery of Maintenance Supplies to be Used along Various Roadlines of DPWH Benguet 1st District Engineering Office Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290487 PROCUREMENT OF BITUMINOUS CONCRETE SURFACE COURSE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290490 BAC-AP-26-02-0040 Purchase of 1 Lot Web-Based Procurement Management System for Bids and Awards Committee (BAC) for the use of Bacolod City LGU PHP 2,000,000.00 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290491 Supply & Delivery of ICT Equipment for Hilot Training Program of MCTI Deadline10 Feb 2026 11290493 PROCUREMENT OF 4 PCS. Tire, 265/65 R17 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290494 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS (COVERED COURT & STAGE @ SITIO CABLI-NANGKA) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11290496 Supply and Delivery of Drugs, Medicine and Other Pharmaceutical Products Deadline26 Feb 2026 11290499 CATERING SERVICES FOR MERIENDA AND LUNCH GOOD FOR 60 PERSONS ON GRADUATION AND MOVING UP CEREMONY Deadline12 Feb 2026 11290501 PR 2026-0167 PROCUREMENT OF NETWORK EQUIPMENT AND MATERIALS FOR LIKHANG FILIPINO GALLERY Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290503 TIRE VARIOUS SPAREPARTS FOR THE MAINT. OF AMBULANCE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11290504 MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY & HEALTH PROGRAM & ACTIVITIES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11290505 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies (PR# 25-10-1605) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290507 Consulting Services for the Structural Audit and Design Services for the Retrofitting of GSIS Quezon City Building Deadline12 Feb 2026 11290509 Request for Quotation for the Supply and Delivery of Submersible Pump and Motor (10hp) for San Felipe Water District Deadline13 Feb 2026 11290512 PURCHASE OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline12 Feb 2026 11290513 TO PROVIDE IMPLANON SERVICES AS MODERN FAMILY PLANNING METHOD Deadline23 Feb 2026 11290514 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials for the Replacement and Additional Lighting at Municipal Hall Compound Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290515 Procurement of Common-use supplies and materials for the 1st Semester Deadline12 Feb 2026 11290516 Military Supplies (Ammunition) for the First Semester CY 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290517 Request For Quotation (Semi-double bed with pull-out, etc.) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290518 ISO CERTIFICATION FOR AN INTEGRATED MANAGEMENT SYSTEM (IMS) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290519 Procurement of Vermin Extermination Services for Various Buildings in Caloocan City Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290520 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Sporting Goods for DepEd, under ITB No. 2026-021R Deadline19 Feb 2026 11290521 Provision of Venue Set-up and Decorations Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290522 Supply and Delivery of Medicine and Nutrition Commodities Deadline26 Feb 2026 11290523 Procurement of Rental Services for Conduct of Family Day 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290524 PROCUREMENT OF SEMI EXPENDABLE ICT EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES Deadline13 Feb 2026 11290525 PR#26-01-015 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ANIMAL FEEDS FOR THE 1ST QUARTER OF 2026 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290526 225 rolls Adding Machine Tape (57mmx55mm) and other items for the official use of various departments and offices of the City Government of Dumaguete Deadline26 Feb 2026 11290527 4 UNIT SC 90 900 BG, LYT, MET, HB+QC Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290528 DRYDOCKING OF M/L KALAYAAN RESCUE BOAT PHASE I Deadline13 Feb 2026 11290529 Request For Quotation (Sound System) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290530 Public Bidding of 4 lots for the Supply and Delivery of Grocery Item for Roxas Memorial Provincial Hospital, under ITB no. 2026-020R Deadline19 Feb 2026 11290531 PB-02-18-26 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for the use of DEPED for Oplan Kalusugan(OK sa Skwelahan) for Nat'l Dental Health-for Distribution on July 1-31, 2026 at Various S Deadline18 Feb 2026 11290532 Request for Quotation of Office Supplies for DepEd Culasi Dostrict Deadline10 Feb 2026 11290533 ELECTRIC MOTORS TO BE INSTALLED IN CONVERTED TRICYCLES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290534 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF MERCEDES, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline13 Feb 2026 11290535 PROCUREMENT OF COMMON-USED SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR VARIOUS OFFICES USE OF SORSOGON STATE UNIVERSITY, MAGALLANES CAMPUS FOR THE 1ST QUARTER F.Y. 2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11290536 2 pcs DDR4 8GB 3200S0 DIMM (Memory); 1 pc DDR4 8GB 2666MHZ DIMM (Memory) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290537 Supply and Delivery of ECCD Checklist for Day Care Children used Deadline10 Feb 2026 11290538 PROCUREMENT OF CERTIFICATE OF COMPLETION Deadline10 Feb 2026 11290539 Furnishing labor for Water System, From Bitoy Anthony Upper going to Proper Linothangan, Canlaon City (AIP 2024 & Ordinance No. 54, Series of 2025) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290540 PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES AND REAGENTS FOR MHO USE (1ST BID) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11290541 Support for Maintenance and Operating Expenses of CSG Deadline16 Feb 2026 11290542 VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290543 Supply & delivery of IT Equipment to be used by Various Offices in the Municipal Government of Nagcarlan for 1st Quarter 2026. Deadline25 Feb 2026 11290544 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT TRANSFORMER (50KVA), METERS AND OTHER ELECTRICAL MATERIALS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290545 PROCUREMENT OF FURNITURES AND FIXTUTRES Deadline10 Feb 2026 11290546 Procurement of Transportation Services relative to the Hosting of ASEAN Meetings in 2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11290547 INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL CCTV FOR SURVEILLANCE ALONG MLA. CAVITE RD., CORNER MARTINEZ ST., MLA. BLVD., CORNER JUDGE ALEJO STREET, MLA. BLVD HIGHWAY AT BARANGAY 1, DALAHICAN, CAVI Deadline13 Feb 2026 11290548 1 lot - Supply and Installation of New Starter Motor for Caterpillar Generator Set 1250kVA (1 unit) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290549 85666_Supply and Delivery of Various Computers and Laptop Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290550 Purchase of Camera Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290551 Digital Pathology Solution with Image Management Software (LIS Connectivity Ready) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290552 RFQ-109393-2026-02-04 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11290553 PROCUREMENT OF DIPLOMA PRINTING Deadline10 Feb 2026 11290555 PROCUREMENT OF HYGIENE KIT FOR PDL FOR THE MONTH OF MAY 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290556 ESTABLISHMENT OF ECOSANCTUARY PHASE IV, ECOSANCTUARY, ORTIZ, NAGUILIAN, LA UNION. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290557 Procurement of Raincoat to be used by PNP Personnel, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290560 PROCUREMENT OF SUBSCRIPTION TO GOOGLE WORKSPACE FOR EDUCATION PLUS EDITION OF PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL CALABARZON REGION CAMPUS IN BATANGAS CITY Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290562 Installation of Solar Streetlights at Barangay Sibacan, City of Balanga, Bataan Deadline25 Feb 2026 11290643 Supply and Delivery of Various Consumable Inks with Service Printer per PR No. 2026-02-0028 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290644 Concreting of Road at Monark Subd., Barangay Tuyo, City of Balanga, Bataan Deadline25 Feb 2026 11290646 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts for Provincial Engineer’s Office, under ITB No. 2026-013R Deadline19 Feb 2026 11290647 Biometrics with Facial Recognition Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290649 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF DASH CAM AND WIPER OF AMBULANCE FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF THE GAMES AND AMUSEMENTS BOARD Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290651 Construction of Concrete Revetment along Camacho River at Barangay Camacho, City of Balanga, Bataan Deadline25 Feb 2026 11290663 PROCUREMENT OF DESKTOP COMPUTER AND PRINTER FOR OMHO - FIRST SEMESTER (REBIDDING) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11290664 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR OMHO - MENTAL HEALTH PROGRAM - 1ST SEMESTER Deadline18 Feb 2026 11290666 PURCHASE OF FOOD, DRINKS AND OTHER MATERIALS NEEDED FOR THE CONDUCT OF HEALTHY LIFESTYLE ACTIVITIES FOR THE MOTHER OF OUR BARANGAY Deadline20 Feb 2026 11290668 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS – CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL – PUROK 4, BOLOCBOLOC (ADDITIONAL MATERIALS) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11290670 Supply and Delivery of Materials and Electrical Panel Board Controls for Various Pumping Stations of TMCWD Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290673 PROCUREMENT OF DIGITAL DUPLICATOR MACHINE FOR MONCAST - 1ST SEMESTER Deadline18 Feb 2026 11290675 Procurement of Various Materials to be used for the Installation of Street Decors at Quezon Avenue, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290679 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT MASS TRANSPORT UTILITY VEHICLE Deadline20 Feb 2026 11290680 Purchase of janitorial supplies for different offices and attached agencies for C.Y. 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290682 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts for Provincial Engineer’s Office, under ITB No. 2026-014R Deadline19 Feb 2026 11290683 PIDDIG-CIN-2026-02-016 Construction of Perimeter Fence at Piddig National High School Deadline19 Feb 2026 11290684 Materials use for the Three-Day Seminar on Construction Project Management System,February 18-20,2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11290685 Supply & Delivery of Sports Equipment & Supplies use for various Athletes of R1AA 2026, Urdaneta City Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290686 Lease of Real Property and Venue for 4 days for the Conduct of Basic Life Support Training for Kawayan People’s Organization (KUwaGoSD, Inc.) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11290687 Supply and Delivery of Tax Campaign Tarpaulin Deadline10 Feb 2026 11290688 "Supply and delivery of various fittings and materials" Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290689 Purchase of motorcycle for PNP Station use Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290690 PIDDIG-CIN-2026-02-012 Construction of Farmers Training and Multipurpose Center in Barangay Libnaoan Deadline19 Feb 2026 11290691 PROCUREMENT OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT FOR OME - FIRST SEMESTER (REBIDDING) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11290692 DIPLOMA JACKET Deadline10 Feb 2026 11290693 Supply and Delivery of Salmonella serotyping antisera and ELISA kits Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290694 MGPINSVP 2026-011 - R&M OF PCSC Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290695 PIDDIG-CIN-2026-02-011 Construction of Farmers Training and Multipurpose Center in Barangay Lagandit Deadline19 Feb 2026 11290696 Purchase of Copying Machine Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290697 PIDDIG-CIN-2026-02-010 Construction of Farmers Training and Multipurpose Center in Barangay Abucay, Sitio Sallaguid Deadline19 Feb 2026 11290698 Food supplies & T-shirts for Itik Itik Festival Deadline13 Feb 2026 11290699 TPB RFP 2026-02-042 Consultancy Service for the Maintenance and Improvement of TPB's ISO 9001:2015 QMS on C.Y. 2026 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290700 PIDDIG-CIN-2026-02-009 Construction of Day Care Center at Barangay Calambeg Deadline19 Feb 2026 11290701 Installation of Solar Panels Deadline13 Feb 2026 11290702 CHEMICAL REAGENTS NEEDED FOR THE ANALYSIS OF ENVIRONMENTAL SAMPLES 2025 FOR REGIONAL ENVIRONMENTAL LABORATORY (2ND POSTING) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290703 PROCUREMENT OF REHAB SUPPLIES FOR PDL FOR THE 2ND QUARTER FY 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290704 PROCUREMENT OF ADBLUE SOLUTION FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT VEHICLE OF OME - FIRST SEMESTER Deadline18 Feb 2026 11290705 26KH0015:Rehabilitation of Road at Barangay Bayanga (Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+200), Cagayan de Oro City, Misamis Oriental Deadline25 Feb 2026 11290706 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Improvement of Multipurpose Building Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290707 REPLACEMENT OF STAGE CEILING AND ROOFING Deadline13 Feb 2026 11290708 Supply and delivery of Vehicle Parts & accessories Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290709 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT OF LGU SENATOR NINOY AQUINO SKILLS TRAINING AND ASSESSMENT CENTER Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290714 106CO-12FSSU-2026-106 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290715 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF SERVICE VEHICLE – PATROL CAR SAB 5740 (PMFC) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11290717 construction projects Deadline16 Feb 2026 11290719 Procurement of Semi-Expendable Office Equipment of Pinaguinpinan Elementary School for various purposes Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290720 26KJ0010: Construction of Road, Barangay Diguan – Labinay - Gala Rd, Sta. 0+000 – Sta. 0+750, Ozamiz City, Misamis Occidental Deadline26 Feb 2026 11290722 Two (2) units Fabrication of Sidecar for motorcycle Deadline10 Feb 2026 11290724 Procurement of Medicines for School Clinic (Jan-June 2026) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290725 PURCHASE OUTDORR VINYL STICKER (BPLO) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290727 Purchase of Medical Supplies for the Cardio-Respiratory Department of the Pagamutan ng Dasmariñas Deadline12 Feb 2026 11290728 PURCHASE OF DECLOGGING TRUCK FOR BRGY. SAN ANTONIO CITY OF BINAN LAGUNA Deadline13 Feb 2026 11290729 Microbiological Water Test of Trece Martires City Water District for February 2026 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290730 Plaster, surgical Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290731 LSSM2026A-104 Training Expenses Deadline24 Feb 2026 11290732 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR/IMPROVEMENT OF RIZAL PARK (INSTALLATION OF OUTDOOR FITNESS FACILITIES) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11290733 Wound irrigating solution containing Betaine Deadline11 Feb 2026 11290734 Supply and Delivery of Goods Deadline09 Feb 2026 11290735 Request for Quotation (HMD-2026-11-0728 LOT B) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11290736 PIDDIG-CIN-2026-02-006 Construction of Box Culvert in Barangay Abucay Deadline19 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us