Philippines Tenders - 25 February 2026 (Page 1 of 14)

2,656 tenders published in Philippines on 25 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 25 February 2026, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Medals & Coins, Logistics, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Meters.

This is page 1 of 14 for tenders published in Philippines on 25 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Medals & Coins, Logistics, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11567592 VArious Supplies Deadline02 Mar 2026 11567593 Purchase of Customized Sports Uniforms for the Representative Athletes of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567594 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline05 Mar 2026 11567595 Procurement of CCTV Equipment and Accessories for the Ormoc Slaughterhouse, Ormoc City. Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567596 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR STA. CATALINA CENTRAL SCHOOL, CANDELARIA QUEZZON Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567597 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES (SMART TV) FOR THE USE OF SCHOOLS DIVISION OFFICE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11567598 General Merchandise for use of Bahay Aruga Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567599 Purchase of Vehicle parts for Repair and maintenance of official motor vehicles. Under P.R. No. 30-2026-01-0143 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567600 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES INTENDED FOR GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11567601 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR DIFFERENT OFFICE (2026) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11567602 Medical Oxygen Refill for Ilocos Sur District Hospital-Sta. Lucia Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567603 General Merchandise for use of Bahay PAGASA Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567604 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES FOR IMPLEMENTATION OF EDUCATIONS SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567605 Supply & delivery of other supplies to be used for various meetings, programs and activities of the MSWD Office. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11567606 Supply and Delivery of Customized School Packages for Grade 4 Students – Lot A Deadline16 Mar 2026 11567607 Supply and Delivery of Materials & Equipment (Re: R/M Infra Assets – Power Supply System) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11567608 Supply and Delivery of Various ICT Supplies & ICT Equipment for use in Activities of RSBSA Project (Per Lot Basis) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567609 General Merchandise for use of Bahay Kanlungan Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567610 Supply and Delivery of Medicines and Medical Instruments for SDO Personnel Deadline03 Mar 2026 11567611 DOME TENT RENTAL Deadline03 Mar 2026 11567612 SLOPE PROTECTION AT BARANGAY CAMBAGUIO – MANSANGABAN ROAD SECTION IN CONNECTION WITH SLOPE/ SHORELINE PROTECTION AND EROSION CONTROL PROJECTS Deadline03 Mar 2026 11567613 Purchase of Customized Journal Pens and Tote Bags with print for Youth GADvocacy: Youth Talks, Bacnotan, La Union Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567614 Purchase and Delivery of Rice for Patients Daily Susbsistence at Ilocos Sur District Hospital-Tagudin Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567615 Supply and Delivery of Customized School Packages for Grade 3 Students – Lot B Deadline16 Mar 2026 11567616 MKNA-GSO 26-0081 For RTC IT Equipment, Marikina City Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567617 Purchase and Delivery of Assorted Medical Supplies for Ilocos Sur Provincial Hospital-Gabriela Silang Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567618 Provision of Office Supplies for Project Management Activities under SPLIT Project for the 1st Quarter Target CY 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567619 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDECINE OF BRGY.TIPO Deadline03 Mar 2026 11567620 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF MTU POWER GENERATOR AND AUTOMATIC TRANSFER SWITCH - PASIG CITY GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline04 Mar 2026 11567621 Improvement of Community Park Facilities Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567622 CONSTRUCTION OF BUNHIAN-MAJLONG ROAD SLOPE PROTECTION (BUNHIAN) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11567623 SUBSCRIPTION OF SOCIAL MEDIA LEARNING TOOLS - PUBLIC INFORMATION OFFICE Deadline04 Mar 2026 11567624 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF TARGETED RADIOFREQUENCY MACHINE OR TECAR MACHINE WITH TROLLEY IB# 2026-02-0006 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11567625 CONSTRUCTION OF PLAYGROUND AT DAY CARE CENTER - Brgy. Talahid, Almeria, Biliran Deadline16 Mar 2026 11567626 Procurement of Office Supplies and Others - OSCA Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567627 PR 1-26-02-0315, FOR BUDGETING SERVICES. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11567628 Procurement of Medicines Deadline02 Mar 2026 11567629 Supply and Delivery of Anti-Rabies Vaccine Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567630 25GH0183 – Last Mile Schools Program - Baliguian PS, Concepcion, Iloilo Deadline19 Mar 2026 11567631 26-02-0026 CEO - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT LUBRICATION, DEGREASER ,BOND, SEAL, AND REBUILD MATERIALS USE TO REPAIR HEAVY EQUIPMENT ISSUED TO CITY ENGINEERING OFFICE. Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567632 HNIC-0226-008 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567633 CATERING SERVICES AND VENUE DECORATIONS FOR 2025-2026 END OF SCHOOL YEAR RITES OF CAINTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567634 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENTS, SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS USE AT RURAL HEALTH UNIT I Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567635 PR 1-26-02-0312, FOR THE USE OF CITY PUBLIC EMPLOYMENT SERVICE OFFICE, THIS CITY. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11567636 Procurement of Commercial Rice for the City Social Welfare Department, Ormoc City. Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567637 Purchase of various medicines for need of patients seeking consult at the City Health Office Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567638 Photo Documentation Services for the City Mayor's Office, Ormoc City Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567639 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for Board of Regents Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567640 G-2026-0015 Supply and Delivery of LED Streetlights Power Supply, City Engineering & Infrastructure Development Department Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567641 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines at Provincial Hospital Management Services Office, Lingayen, Pangasinan (for use of various hospitals – Umingan Community Hospi Deadline17 Mar 2026 11567642 PROCUREMENT OF REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR RHU AMBULANCE Deadline03 Mar 2026 11567643 Catering Services during the Fire Prevention Month Observance Activities for CY 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567644 Purchase of Equipment for the Office of the Mayor of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567645 Office Equipment Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567646 Purchase of Medals for Daycare Center, DepEd Elementary School and Secondary School for Closing Exercises for Academic Year 2025-2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11567647 PROCUREMENT OF AGENCY-BASED SECURITY SERVICES FOR CY 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567648 Procurement of Meals and Snacks - MPOC Deadline27 Feb 2026 11567649 MEDICINES 1ST QUARTER - RHU Deadline03 Mar 2026 11568391 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR DRIER AT SITIO MATIBONG Deadline17 Mar 2026 11568392 PB-26-140, Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies for STI/HIV/AIDS Prevention and Program of Integrated Provincial Health Office, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline18 Mar 2026 11568393 Construction/Establishment of Model Farm at Sorsogon Dairy Farm Deadline16 Mar 2026 11568394 26CSPC03: CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE GEOTECHNICAL INVESTIGATION FOR 1. CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO TRADES, INDUSTRIES AND ECONOMIC ZONES - PUDTOL-FLORA B Deadline24 Mar 2026 11568395 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline06 Mar 2026 11568396 Rehab./Improvement of Dumadlagan-Castilla Road Deadline16 Mar 2026 11568397 PB-26-128, Supply & Delivery of Medicines for senior citizen clients with Hypertension and Diabetes Deadline04 Mar 2026 11568398 PB-26-092, Supply & Delivery of Medicines for senior citizen clients with Hypertension and Diabetes Deadline18 Mar 2026 11568399 CONTRACT NO. 2026-MARIIS-G-01 ACQUISITION OF VARIOUS OFFICE SOFTWARE LICENSES Deadline17 Mar 2026 11568400 PURCHASE OF 105 FOOD PACKS PER SCHEDULED SCHOOL LEARNING ACTION CELL SESSION(8 SESSIONS) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11568401 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Salvacion-Inang Road Deadline16 Mar 2026 11568402 Rehab./Improvement of Ariman-Botbot Communal Irrigation System Deadline16 Mar 2026 11568403 PB-26-139, Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies for the conduct of Oral Health Program of Integrated Provincial Health Office, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline04 Mar 2026 11568404 PB-26-137, Supply & Delivery of Medicines for the implementation of Micro-Nutrient Supplementation of Nutrition Program Deadline04 Mar 2026 11568405 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Road at Brgy. Dinapa Deadline16 Mar 2026 11568406 PB-26-130, Supply & Delivery of Medicines for senior citizen clients with Hypertension and Diabetes Deadline04 Mar 2026 11568407 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Cumadcad-San Roque-Salvacion-Canjela-Cumadcad Loop Road Deadline16 Mar 2026 11568408 CONSTRUCTION OF BRIDGE AT PUROK 3 - BUANG, PANDAN, ANTIQUE Deadline02 Mar 2026 11568409 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Circumferential Road At Brgy. San Antonio Deadline16 Mar 2026 11568410 2026-MARIIS-HO-RNIS-01-PACKAGE 2 FURNISH AND INSTALLATION OF STEEL GATE ALONG - LATERAL C Deadline17 Mar 2026 11568411 PROCUREMENT OF TRUCKING SERVICES FOR NFA REGION IV (SOUTHERN TAGALOG) FOR CALENDAR YEAR 2026 - REBIDDING Deadline18 Mar 2026 11568412 1 lot Procurement of 2 units Patrol Banca, OCM-For maritime patrol, coastal security and law enforcement operations within Oroquieta City territorial waters Deadline02 Mar 2026 11568413 Repair and Improvement of Fencing Basketball Pavement at Barangay Malobago, Manito Albay Deadline04 Mar 2026 11568414 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for CAMANGA II CIS CY 2026 Siay, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline16 Mar 2026 11568415 ORANI NORTH ES 4TH QUARTER ASSESSMENT Deadline04 Mar 2026 11568416 26PC0017: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM - ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION OF ROADS WITH SLIPS, SLOPE COLLAPSE, Deadline17 Mar 2026 11568417 CONTRACT NO. 2026-MARIIS-DIII-RNIS-02 REHABILITATION OF SIFFU DAM THRU CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION STRUCTURE ALONG LEFT EMBANKMENT (26.00 M.) AND RIGHT EMBANKMENT (350.00 M.) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11568418 provide additional airconditioning in the City Agriculture Office Deadline02 Mar 2026 11568419 26PC0016: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM - ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION OF ROADS WITH SLIPS, SLOPE COLLAPSE, Deadline17 Mar 2026 11568420 Printing, Binding, and Delivery of 5,000 Copies of the Tobacco Production Manual CY 2026-2027 for Technicians, Extension Workers, and Tobacco Farmers Deadline03 Mar 2026 11568421 Subscription for LGU Customized Revenue Recording System, Inventory Systems, and PPE (Property, Plant and Equipment) Recording System Softwares including installation and training Deadline05 Mar 2026 11568422 26G0123B Deadline18 Mar 2026 11568423 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for KABASALAN CIS CY 2026 Kabasalan, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline16 Mar 2026 11568424 2026-GOODS-010_Printing and Delivery of Annual Report FY 2023 of Pangasinan State University Deadline04 Mar 2026 11568425 Preparation, Delivery and Dishout of Meals (Lunch) on March 6-9, 2026 for Abrenian Kawayan Festival Deadline03 Mar 2026 11568426 PRINTERS FOR EOSY RITES 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11568427 1 lot Supply and Delivery of Drug Testing Kits, Medical Equipment, and Medicines, OCM-For the Bureau of Jail Management & Penology, Oroquieta City. REPOST Deadline02 Mar 2026 11568428 26G0122B Deadline18 Mar 2026 11568429 Purchase of nursery tools and supplies to be used for Urban gardening and City Plant Nursery for 2026. Deadline02 Mar 2026 11568430 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Balabagon, Manito Albay Deadline04 Mar 2026 11568431 Supply and Delivery of Three (3) Units of Conference Mic Speakerphone for the Use of the NTA Governing Board Deadline03 Mar 2026 11568432 26G0121B Deadline18 Mar 2026 11568433 Procurement of Catering Services for Various LGU Activities Deadline12 Mar 2026 11568434 ACCOMMODATION, MEALS AND SNACK FOR THE CONDUCT OF SUCCESSFUL LEADERSHIP WORKSHOP AND SEMINAR TO ALL ZONE OFFICERS OF MANOLO FORTICH Deadline05 Mar 2026 11568435 REHABILITATION OF OLD PUBLIC MARKET Deadline05 Mar 2026 11568436 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Circumferential Road At Brgy. Sta. Cruz Deadline16 Mar 2026 11568437 Preparation, Delivery and Dishout of Meals (Breakfast) on March 6-9, 2026 for Abrenian Kawayan Festival Deadline03 Mar 2026 11568438 2026-GOODS-008_Purchase and Delivery of Various Supplies and Equipment for the NSTP Program of PSU Bayambang Campus Deadline04 Mar 2026 11568439 LUTIMAN CIS CY 2026 (Construction of Canalization and Canal Structures) Alicia, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline16 Mar 2026 11568440 26FM0010 - Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Rehabilitation of Batuan to Lagundi Road, Batuan, Masbate Deadline20 Mar 2026 11568441 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES NOT AVAILABLE AT PS-DBM FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF IMUS Deadline06 Mar 2026 11568442 Gasoline/Diesel for official vehicles and motorcycle for survey activities Deadline02 Mar 2026 11568443 Outsourcing Services for University Security Personnel, Job Order Workers and other Support Services of ESSU System-Reposting Deadline17 Mar 2026 11568444 Delivery of supplies for the 1st quarter (JHS) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11568445 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF SPORTING GOODS Deadline04 Mar 2026 11568446 Supply and Delivery of 300 pax Catering Services of Meals and Snacks, OCM/CPESD-For use in the Seminar on Abaca Fiber Processing & Abaca Fiber Rope Making for the nagkahiusang luma Deadline02 Mar 2026 11568447 Purchase of Janitorial Supplies Deadline04 Mar 2026 11568448 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS JANITORIAL SUPPLIES NOT AVAILABLE AT PS-DBM FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF IMUS Deadline06 Mar 2026 11568449 Provision of Meals and Snacks for the Two-Day Arrival of Participants, TWG, IMTs, Coaches, Guests for the Conduct of Northern Luzon Rescuelympics 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11568450 GANDIANGAN CIS CY 2026 (Construction of Protection Works at Main Canal, Construction of Canalization and Canal Structures) Imelda, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline16 Mar 2026 11568451 26FM0009 - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads - Sn Fernando North Rd - K0015+520 - K0015+791, K0016+ Deadline20 Mar 2026 11568452 5020301000-200-2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11568453 Procurement of Boat rental with boat operator/s for 2 days (FC-4A-26-021) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11568454 A RESOLUTION JUSTIFYING AND RECOMMENDING FOR APPROVAL OF SMALL VALUE PROCUREMENT AS A MODE OF PROCUREMENT FOR THE PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline02 Mar 2026 11568455 Supply and Delivery of Food and Non-Food Supplies Deadline16 Mar 2026 11568456 Purchase and Installation of CCTV Camera at Brgy. Union, Mahaplag, Leyte Deadline09 Mar 2026 11568457 Procurement of medicines, vitamins, and medical supplies for the Regional Office Clinic. Deadline02 Mar 2026 11568458 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline16 Mar 2026 11568459 25AJ0113 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Buildings, City of San Carlos City, Pangasinan Deadline17 Mar 2026 11568460 5020399000-197-2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11568461 5020301000-195-2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11568462 Procurement of food and accommodation for 3 days (FC-4A-26-020) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11568463 26G0116B Deadline03 Mar 2026 11568464 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline02 Mar 2026 11568465 5020305000-194-2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11568466 IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD WITH DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT TALISAY Deadline04 Mar 2026 11568467 26G0115B Deadline03 Mar 2026 11568468 DITAY-GUINOMAN CIS CY 2026 Construction of Inclined Wall D/S of Main Canal 2 (Sakaon Elementary School Area) and Inclined Wall along Main Canal at Guinoman Bridge, Repair of Latera Deadline16 Mar 2026 11568469 5020301000-191-2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11568470 Supply and Delivery of Stone Center Supplies Deadline04 Mar 2026 11568471 Supply and Delivery of Mental Health Supplies Deadline04 Mar 2026 11568472 CONTRUCTION OF BARAANGAY PATHWALK Deadline06 Mar 2026 11568473 5020399000-189-2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11568474 IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT PUROK MAHAYAG NEAR SCHOOL Deadline04 Mar 2026 11568475 DRAINAGE SYSTEM Deadline04 Mar 2026 11568476 5020399000-187-2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11568477 26FM0007 - Asset Preservation - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads - Sn Fernando North Rd - K0018+935 - K0019+000, K0019+095 - K00 Deadline20 Mar 2026 11568478 5020399000-185-2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11568479 PROCUREMENT OF VIDEO DOCUMENTATION AND EDITING TO BE USED DURING THE ON-SITE TUIRN OVER OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline02 Mar 2026 11568480 BELLA CIS CY 2026 Construction of Canalization and Protection Works at Diversion Works Alicia, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline16 Mar 2026 11568481 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MANPOWER SERVICES (Samar Provincial Office) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11568482 5020301000-186-2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11568483 RIP-RAPPING ALONG KALAHI ROAD Deadline04 Mar 2026 11568484 26FM0006 - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads - Sn Fernando North Rd - K0021 + 000 - K0021 + 182, K00 Deadline20 Mar 2026 11568485 Procurement of 330 Pax 1 Meal and 2 Snacks with Venue under P.R No. 0916-2026-CEDD-Support to Youth Development Program Deadline03 Mar 2026 11568486 5020301000-183-2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11568487 GAULAN IP CY 2026 (Construction of Retaining Wall at Diversion (Sibuguey Source), Construction and Repair of Canal Structures) Diplahan, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline16 Mar 2026 11568488 Procurement of 1,515 Pax 1 Meal and 2 Snacks under P.R No. 0413-2026-City Agriculture and Veterinary Department Deadline03 Mar 2026 11568489 SIBUGUEY VALLEY IRRIGATION SYSTEM CY 2026 (Construction of Canalization, Canal Raise up and Canal Structures) Bayog, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline16 Mar 2026 11569629 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS ALONG MONTAY-USM ROAD(PHASE II) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11569631 Supply and Delivery of Lights and Sound System Rental Package for the Moving-Up Ceremony SY 2025-2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569633 Procurement of Flood Solar Lights, Brgy. Tabtabungao Deadline04 Mar 2026 11569707 26GF0014 – Installation/ Application of Road Safety Facilities (Solar Led Street Lights) along Iloilo-Antigue Rd - K0036 + 920 - K0043 + 736 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11569768 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR-POWERED STREET LIGHTS IN BARANGAY SAN VICENTE Deadline19 Mar 2026 11569770 Installation of Street Light(Solar) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11569772 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR CGCRS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569775 PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR CY 2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11569776 Printing of ARAL Coloring and Writing Materials Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569777 Printing of Philhealth ID (2601PR-078) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569778 RFQ-NGPA 2026-02-02 Procurement of Various Regulated Medicines Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569781 3,150 ltrs Premium Gasoline and 40,860 ltrs Diesel Fuel Deadline16 Mar 2026 11569782 26NH0010 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Digital Transformation Center (DICT), City of Tandag, Surigao del Sur - 9.052360 N, 126.192846 E Deadline16 Mar 2026 11569783 Procurement of 1 Package Consultancy Services under P.R No. 1109-2026-CMO-Provision for Priority Development Projects (Continuing) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11569784 REHABILITATION OF CR OF CHAPEL & COVERED COURT Deadline04 Mar 2026 11569785 Purchase of drums for fire prevention month Deadline03 Mar 2026 11569786 5020301000-182-2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11569787 5020399000-181-2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11569788 Procurement of Fireworks for the Celebration of Abrenian Kawayan Festival 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11569789 Rental, Delivery, Installation and Demobilization of Industrial Portable Air Conditioning Units for Abrenian Kawayan Festival 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11569790 Procurement of 46 Units Trashbin for Barangay Deadline04 Mar 2026 11569791 STREET MARKER OF ALL PUROK Deadline04 Mar 2026 11569792 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MEDICINES Deadline04 Mar 2026 11569793 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT (SEF) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11569794 Meals for the Conduct of PSDP 2023-2029 Steering Committee Meetings Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569795 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL LINING AT LATERAL B-1 EXTRA STA.0+880 - 1+380 AND CONCRETING OF SERVICE ROAD AT MC STA. 2+005 - STA. 2+445 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11569796 26GF0021 – Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Nito-an Br. (B00038PN) along Guimbal-Igbaras-Tubungan-Leon Rd Deadline17 Mar 2026 11569797 Purchase and Delivery of Asphalt Concrete, Hot Laid (Plant Mix) for routine maintenance activities along Rizal Bdry-Famy-Quezon Bdry Rd Deadline03 Mar 2026 11569798 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PURCHASE OF GOODS FOR MAMBAJAO SPORTING EVENTS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11569799 REPAIR OF CANAL STRUCTURES ALONG M.C. (5+708.50,7+645,9+098), CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL LINING AT MFD-KAPOROYAN (0+000 TO 0+924) AND CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL LINING AT SUPPLY CANAL (0+422 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11569800 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PURCHASE OF SOUND SYSTEM PARAPHERNALIA Deadline16 Mar 2026 11569801 Meals for the 2026 Standards Service - Regional Statistical Services Offices (SS-RSSO) Meetings Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569802 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS & SNACKS FOR MOVING UP CEREMONY OF SANGALI NHS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569803 26GF0002 – Retrofitting/Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Nabuduan Br. (B00149PN) along Tiolas - Sinugbuhan Rd Deadline17 Mar 2026 11569804 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR THE ROAD CONCRETING AT BRGY. MILAN, JAMINDAN, CAPIZ Deadline23 Mar 2026 11569805 CMO-PURCHASE OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR CITY PEACE AND ORDER COUNCIL FOR 1ST QUARTER Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569806 HBAC-A-2026-02-432 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11569807 Construction of Concrete Step Block, Brgy. Nagtagaan Deadline04 Mar 2026 11569808 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment Supplies and Consumables for City Mayor's Office Use Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569809 PROVISION OF ANTI - EPILEPTIC MEDICATIONS Deadline03 Mar 2026 11569810 Training on BDRRM Plan Updating Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569811 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PURCHASE OF GOODS FOR OUTREACH PROGRAM (MSAK) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11569812 26GF0001 – Road Widening - Iloilo Antique Road - K0036 + 822 - K0037 + 339. Deadline17 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us