Philippines Tenders - 25 February 2026 (Page 13 of 14)

2,656 tenders published in Philippines on 25 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 25 February 2026, across industries like Defence, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Medals & Coins, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Security Printing, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Meters, Adhesive & Labels.

This is page 13 of 14 for tenders published in Philippines on 25 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Medals & Coins, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Security Printing, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Meters, Adhesive & Labels, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11588000 Supply and Delivery of Fire Extinguisher and Refills for the use of the Engineering Maintenance Unit Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588001 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR VPHS RECOGNITION, MOVING UP, AND GRADUATION RITE'S 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588002 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOTORCYCLE AND MOTORCYCLE WITH SIDECAR FOR MONITORING TEAM MRF USED AT SLE (CENRO) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588003 Supply and Delivery of Batteries for BFP Use (SVP 26-A-033)(PR 100-26-02-036) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11588004 PR #02-042-26 TO BE PLANTED AND DISTRIBUTED AT MABIBITNONG SWIP Deadline03 Mar 2026 11588005 OFFICE EQUIPMENT (DESKTOP COMPUTER, AIRCON, PRINTER, LAPTOP COMPUTER, WATER DISPENSER, FILING CABINET,ETC...) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11588006 Supply and Delivery of Printed Tarpaulin re-Information Dissemination, Acknowledging Exemplary Performance and Achievement, & Commemoration of Occasions and Events c/o Office of th Deadline03 Mar 2026 11588007 DISMANTLING, INSTALLATION OF NEW PYLON WITH 2 SIGNAGES DAVAO Deadline03 Mar 2026 11588008 ITB PR2026-02-0040 Supply and Delivery of Reference Books for the Library Deadline20 Mar 2026 11588009 Procurement and Delivery of medals Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588010 25GKF0048(PR No. 26-01-011): Procurement of Spare Parts with Labor and Installation for use immediate repair of various service vehicles and heavy equipment’s with plate numbers Deadline04 Mar 2026 11588011 REPAIRS AND MAINTENANCE - TRANSPORTATION EQUIPMENT: QUARTERLY PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF CORPORATE VEHICLES OF PRO VIII CY 2026 (1 LOT) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588012 REQUEST FOR PRICE QUOTATION FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR SDO NAVOTAS PERSONNEL Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588013 Supply and Delivery of Various ICT Supplies and Equipment for Official Use of DENR-PENRO Marinduque - Protected Area Management Office (PAMO) with an ABC of Php241,692.00 (by lot) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588014 Provision of Labor and Materials (Motorcycles) for Preventive Maintenance of SPLIT Motorcycles for 1ST QTR CY 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588015 Supply and Delivery of Anti-Rabies Vaccine re - Provision of Bilogics Supplies and Other Materials PR#02-2026-0128 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11588016 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials (Environment Health Services) Deadline18 Mar 2026 11588017 RFQ-Seven (7) units supply and delivery of Vacuum Banknote Counting Machine as per BSP Technical Specifications. Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588018 Services Deadline04 Mar 2026 11588019 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW 4X4 PICK-UP TRUCK FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF THE MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURE OFFICE, LGU–SAN GUILLERMO, ISABELA Deadline16 Mar 2026 11588020 SVP 2026-414 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588022 Supply and Delivery of Medicine Supplies re - Dog Pound Deadline03 Mar 2026 11588023 Supply and Delivery of Dental Equipment for use of Dental Unit Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588024 Supply and Delivery of Various Bipap Masks Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588025 Livelihood Program for the Senior Citizen Deadline04 Mar 2026 11588026 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline04 Mar 2026 11588027 INSTALLATION OF 30KW 3-PHASE GRID-TIED SOLAR SYSTEM AT MNHS-ANNEX Deadline20 Mar 2026 11588028 . Conduct of Regular Dissemination Forum to Foster Collaboration Between the Health Section and Various Stakeholders Deadline04 Mar 2026 11588029 Purchase of Sewing and Textile Equipment for learners in EPP/TLE - DepEd Talisay Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588030 PROCUREMENT OF BOARD & LODGING FOR GAD PLANNING & BUDGETING (MARCH) - 1ST POSTING (ITB NO. 05-GOODS-2026) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11588031 Three (3) Units Scanner Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588032 Procurement of Office Supplies and Consumables for Roosevelt NHS-JHS-DRRM Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588033 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOLS/ OFFICE SUPPLIES/ FURNITURE AND FIXTURE Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588034 RENEWAL OF THE 1 LOT OF REPORT ANALYTICS TOOL (POWER BI) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588035 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment Deadline03 Mar 2026 11588036 PROCUREMENT OF AUDIO VISUAL PRODUCTION SERVICES Deadline04 Mar 2026 11588037 Improvement of LGU Building (Event Center) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11588038 Supply and Delivery of Double Burner & 10 others Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588039 PR 18-26-02-0243, FOR USE OF REHABILITATION OF CITY PUBLIC LIBRARY, BRGY VI. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11588040 Delivery of Costumes for Culture and the Arts Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588041 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT AND DEVICES Deadline04 Mar 2026 11588042 LBRDC HEAD OFFICE - NATIONAL WOMEN'S MONTH 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588043 Purchase of Supplies use for Buntis kits for Pregnancy women Deadline04 Mar 2026 11588044 LOWER AGNO RIS (REPAIR-NIS CY 2026) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11588045 IMPROVEMENT OF TADUCAN FMR PHASE II Deadline16 Mar 2026 11588046 Supply, Delivery and Installation of CCTV Camera System Upgrade for GSIS Tacloban Branch Office Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588047 Supply and Delivery of Disposable Gloves Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588048 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT & DEVICES (Next-Generation Firewall) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11588049 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 8 UNITS PORTABLE JUMP STARTER 10000WATTS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588050 Improvement of Multi-purpose Hall (2nd Floor), Salvador Barangay Hall Deadline04 Mar 2026 11588051 Supply and Delivery of Hito Fingerlings (Size: 1-2 Inches) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11588052 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUNERAL WREATH TRIBUTE TO THE DECEASED CONSTITUENT OF SANTIAGO CITY Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588053 Network and Communication System supplies for the use of Provincial Health - Office Public Health Services Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588054 IMPROVEMENT OF 2 CLASSROOM BUILDING AT BALANTACAN E/S BALANTACAN LUBAO PAMPANGA Deadline06 Mar 2026 11588055 AGNO RIS (REPAIR-NIS CY 2026) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11588056 Supply and Delivery of Fishing Paraphernalia for Tilapia Hatchery Project Under SAAD Project Phase II Deadline17 Mar 2026 11588057 Lot 1: Bangus Fry and Fingerlings Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588058 Supply and Delivery of Training Kits Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588059 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS VETERINARY SUPPLIES Deadline04 Mar 2026 11588060 PROCUREMENT OF 1000 SACKS 5KG RICE AND 1660 CANS SARDINES PER PR NO. 2026-02-0033 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588061 WELL ACCESSORIES Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588062 Supply and Delivery of ICT Supplies and Devices for Various Offices Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588063 Health Program Supplies and Materials Deadline05 Mar 2026 11588064 Purchase of equipment use for Audio Visual Materials use for Health Education Support Deadline04 Mar 2026 11588065 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND PERIPHERALS (1 LOT) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588066 Environment/Sanitary Services (Hauling & Tipping Fee) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11588067 Procurement of Other supplies for Improvement of Local Economic Development Center-Installation of structural Framing-Phase 2 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11588068 pr# 2026.02.035 Printing and delivery of TPB Annual Report 2024 “Hiraya” Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588069 Purchase of Diesel for the Operation and Maintenance of Heavy Equipment @ LGU-Carmen, Bohol (2nd Quarter) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11588070 General Cleaning and Check Up of Airconditioning Unit Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588071 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FABRICATED STAGE, FLOATING FLATFORM AND ANCHOR BLOCKS TO BE USED DURING THE NORTHERN RESCUELYMPICS 2026. Deadline04 Mar 2026 11588072 PROCUREMENT OF 300 PCS. MEALS( 2PC. CHICKEN WITH RICE AND DRINKS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588073 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Service Car for Sangguniang Bayan Office Use Deadline11 Mar 2026 11588075 Procurement of Internet Connection for Tala Warehouse Deadline04 Mar 2026 11588076 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF INFRES PROJECTS Deadline03 Mar 2026 11588077 Request for Quotation for Procurement of Emergency Kit for Emergency Disaster use of Eastern Visayas Medical Center with the inclusion of the accessories and contents, etc., per PR Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588078 Multi-Siren for MDRRMO Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588079 Purchase of Fuel use for RHU vehicle Deadline04 Mar 2026 11588081 Installation of Solar Street Lights at Purok-1 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11588082 Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588083 Repair and Maintenance of Belison Patrol Car w/ Plate No. SNB 2373 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588084 procurement of Printing Tarpaullin and T-shirts for Women’s Month Celebration Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588085 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION OF 20KVA UPS HO Deadline03 Mar 2026 11588086 Procurement and Delivery of medals and ribbons Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588087 Tents,Chairs and Tables Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588088 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Partition Cladding to be installed at the City Mayor's Office in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline10 Mar 2026 11588089 Provision of Accommodation to be used during the conduct of ""Training on Operation and Maintenance on Rice Machineries- Batch 1"" in Zambales on June 22-26, 2026 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11588090 Purchase of plastic water meter Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588091 PR NO. 2026-02-061 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR COA OFFICE USE Deadline03 Mar 2026 11588092 AUTO SPARE PARTS Deadline04 Mar 2026 11588093 PROCUREMENT OF REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF OFFICE VEHICLE: NAVARRA SILVER, CONDUCTION STICKER# OY 9025; NAVARRA BLACK, CONDUCTION STICKER F3M332; TOYOTA HILUX SILVER, CONDUCTION ST Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588094 Procurement of Goods IB No. 26 - 03 (1) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11588095 Improvement of Municipal Sanitary Landfill (Phase IV) Located at San Agustin Norte, Agoo, La Union Deadline16 Mar 2026 11588096 Supply and Delivery of Common Used Office Supplies to be used at the City Accountant's Office for the 1st Semester of 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline17 Mar 2026 11588097 Supply and Delivery of Office supplies and equipment needed for CPDO (SVP 26-C-057)(PR#100-26-02-048). Deadline10 Mar 2026 11588098 DELIVERY AND SUPPLIES OF CLEANING EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588099 CONSTRUCTION OF OPEN DRAINAGE CANAL AT PUROK 2 & 3, MUÑOZ WEST, ROXAS, ISABELA Deadline17 Mar 2026 11588100 PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY DIAGNOSTICS EQUIPMENT Deadline04 Mar 2026 11588101 CONSTRUCTION OF ADDITIONAL WORKS FOR 16 CLASSROOM (ELECTRICAL - FEEDER MAIN LINE, STAINLESS STEEL TANK WITH SADDLE INCLUDING PLUMBING, AND FIRE ESCAPE AT BLISS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline12 Mar 2026 11588102 Procurement of Office Supplies 1st Quarter CY 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588103 Tricycle Operators and Driver’s Association (TODA) Boundary Hulog Project as per Mun. Ord. No. 101-2023 and Small Business Entrepreneurs Motorcycle/Tricycle Assistance Project as Deadline04 Mar 2026 11588104 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Equipment to be used by Vice Mayor's in the Municipality of San Enrique, Iloilo Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588105 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR DAT TRAINING Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588106 LSSM2026A-182 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline17 Mar 2026 11588107 PROCUREMENT OF AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES Deadline03 Mar 2026 11588108 PROCUREMENT OF AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline04 Mar 2026 11588109 IMPROVEMENT OF DAY CARE CENTER LOT @ MAGNAO Deadline10 Mar 2026 11588110 INSTALLATION OF ROLL-UP DOOR AT NEW PUBLIC MARKET POBLACION WEST Deadline20 Mar 2026 11588111 Textiles Deadline04 Mar 2026 11588112 Purchase of various Groceries Deadline05 Mar 2026 11588114 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE Deadline05 Mar 2026 11588115 PREVENTION, CONTROL & TREATMENT OF LEADING DISEASE (PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS & MEDICINE) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11588116 PROCUREMENT OF 400 SACKS OF 5KG RICE PER PR NO. 2026-02-0032 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588117 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials for Construction of Perimeter Fence at Super RHU Deadline16 Mar 2026 11588118 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel for Provincial COMELEC Office service vehicle. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11588119 Purchase of IT Equipment and Speaker with Sub Woofer for PNP Labason. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11588120 Supply and delivery of Electronics Parts and Components for use in Provincial Governors Office/DYMP.ABC PHP102,436.00 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11588121 Provision of Janitorial Supplies and other materials for the 4th Quarter of 2025 for the use of BWC-BARMM Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588122 Purchase of IT Equipment for PNP Labason. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11588123 WATER TANK WITH STAND, INSTALLATION OF P.E. HOSE Deadline04 Mar 2026 11588124 CSSU SUPPLY (PR#2025-12-2424) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588125 PURCHASE OF 3,200 LITERS DIESEL FOR ECOLOGICAL SOLID WASTE MANGEMENT PROGRAM Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588126 Construction of River Landing with Waiting Shed in Barangay Agsaman, Jipapad, Eastern Samar Deadline17 Mar 2026 11588127 Purchase of Various Garden Tools for learners in EPP/TLE classess for Elementary Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588128 Various Information Technology Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588129 Purchase of Submersible pump use for Continuous Improvement of Existing Municipal Water System (Poblacion & Caniangan) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11588130 Friendship Route Sticker Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588131 Purchase of Rotary Evaporator of Boracay Green Algae Project (rfq-2026-10045 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588132 PROCUREMENT OF 6 UNITS TABLET Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588133 Various Uninterruptible Power Supply Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588134 GOODS2026-01 Design, Supply, Delivery and Installation of Fish Drying Racks (50 Units) (Rebid) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11588135 Supply of labor for Preventive Maintenance and Calibration of Real-time Thermocycle Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588136 Janitorial Supplies (admin) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11588137 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL AND OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE 1ST QUARTER SY 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588138 CONTINUATION OF FLOOD CONTROL PUROK 4, SAN JUAN, TABUK CITY, KALINGA Deadline04 Mar 2026 11588139 Procurement of ICT Equipments Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588140 Procurement of Office ICT Equipment for 1st Quarter Year 2026 Under Project SPLIT Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588141 PURCHASE OF TIRES FOR DUMP TRUCK OF MDRRM (SERRTS VEHICLE) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588142 Supply and Delivery of Sporting Goods intended for Toledo City Delegation for CVRAA 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588143 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL AND OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588144 BADAC and Council Skills Enhancement Training Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588145 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES ELEEMENTARY INTEGRATED SCHOOL 1st FEBRUARY QUARTER 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588146 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL (PHASE II) SITIO UBIBI, BANTAY, TABUK CITY, KALINGA Deadline04 Mar 2026 11588147 Request for Quotation (Supply and Installation of Window Blinds and Curtains for the official use in the Office of the Regional Court Manager Judicial Region 5, Legazpi City) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588148 Request for Quotation (Fabrication and Installation of Office Wall Partitions and Doors for the official use in the Office of the Regional Court Manager Judicial Region 5, Legazpi Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588149 PURCHASE OF SPAREPARTS FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588150 Purchase and Delivery of Trophies for the Abrenian Kawayan Festival 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588151 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE/ICT EQUIPMENT FOR MSS USE (TWO FAILED) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11588152 Supply and Delivery of Desktop Computer to be used at the City Engineering Office at Calaca City, Batangas Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588153 Various of Supplies and Materials for Karomata Sports Festival Deadline04 Mar 2026 11588154 Request for Quotation for Procurement of Toners, etc., per PR no. 0642BP Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588155 Construction of Slope Protection at Castro Area,Luciano St. , Pulong Sampaloc,DRT,Bulacan Deadline24 Mar 2026 11588156 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Office Supplies for official use the Center for CY 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588157 Office Supplies and Equipment of Graduation and Recognition Activities, Assessment, Learning Area of Specific Activities and Celebration of Masipit Elementary School Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588158 Construction of Deep Well @ Sitio Mapaoay, Ipil Deadline18 Mar 2026 11588159 FABRICATION / INSTALLATION OF EARLY WARNING SIGNAGES Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588265 Procurement of Dump Truck for the MDRRMO Emergency Operations Center Deadline20 Mar 2026 11588266 RFQ sCHOOL/OFFICE SUPPLIES OF NEW EDEN ES Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588267 Construction of Flood Control along Chico River @ Cabaruan Deadline18 Mar 2026 11588268 Supply and Delivery of Tea Seed Powder (25 kg/bag) for Official Use of PFO-Cotabato Province in Support to Tilapia Hatchery Production under SAAD Phase 2 Program for CY 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588269 Repair and Maintenance of Office Building (Treasury Office) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11588270 Construction of Sanitary Toliet to Indigent Families at DRT,Bulacan Deadline24 Mar 2026 11588271 Office Equipment Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588272 Purchase of Two (2) units of laptop Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588273 Electrical Supplies (RFQ0261) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588274 Purchase of Portable Generator @MDRRMO, Barangay Sagaba, Sto. Domingo, N.E. Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588275 Procurement of Rescue Equipment Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588276 GOODS 2026-023 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE AND ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT, CATBALOGAN CITY Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588277 CONSTRUCTION OF ARC (DIRECTORY MARKER) AT BARANGAY CAPANGPANGAN, VIGAN CITY, ILOCOS SUR Deadline04 Mar 2026 11588278 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL & PAVEMENT AT BARANGAY SAN JULIAN NORTE, VIGAN CITY, ILOCOS SUR Deadline04 Mar 2026 11588279 Purchase of Medicine for Solo Parent and Their Children and Medical Supplies Deadline05 Mar 2026 11588282 ITB 04-IMP/REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE CANAL ALONG TACUBAN ST Deadline05 Mar 2026 11588283 Completion of Barangay Gymnasium Deadline05 Mar 2026 11588284 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS IT EQUIPMENT, LGU-LAOANG Deadline17 Mar 2026 11588285 Supply and Delivery of Various ICT and Office Equipment for the 1st Quarter 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588286 CONTINUATION OF ECO-TOURISM AND LIVELIHOOD CENTER (LGU COUNTERPART) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11588287 CONSTRUCTION/INSTALLATION OF STAIRCASE IN PUROK 4, INCLUDING ITS REQUIRED ACCESSORIES AT IMELDA R. MARCOS (LA SALLE) WITH PROJECT ID NO. 8918-26-12 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11588288 Repair/ Rehabilitation of School Buildings, Agutay NHS, Magdiwang, Romblon Deadline16 Mar 2026 11588289 Purchase of Medicine Supplies for Rural Health Unit of this municipality Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588290 PROCUREMENT OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE COMPLETE REPAIR OF SUBMERSIBLE PUMP AND MOTOR Deadline04 Mar 2026 11588291 PR 2026-01-0019 - CAS Procurement of Chemical Supplies Deadline04 Mar 2026 11588292 REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE AND PATHWAY AT TOPAZ ALLEY AT DOMINICAN-MIRADOR WITH PROJECT ID NO. 9940-26-61 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11588293 Repair/ Rehabilitation of School Building at San Andres Central ES, San Andres, Romblon Deadline16 Mar 2026 11588294 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT FOR NTC CENTRAL OFFICE Deadline03 Mar 2026 11588295 CONTINUATION OF THE CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT SAGUID ROAD AT ASIN WITH PROJECT ID NO. 9940-26-09 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11588296 T-Shirts for Persons with Disabilities (PWD) Federation Presidents/Officers under the Provincial Social Welfare and Development Office (PSWDO) Program Deadline05 Mar 2026 11588297 128 Slice CT Scan Machine for LPH-San Pablo City District Hospital Deadline17 Mar 2026 11588298 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT BINAY-AN COMPOUND ROAD PUROK 1, UPPER EAST AT CAMP 7 WITH PROJECT ID NO. 9940-26-15 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11588299 25GEE0074-Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts for Grass Cutter (TD40) for use in maintaining the National Roads along Puerto Princesa North Road (PPNR), Roxas, Palawan Deadline03 Mar 2026 11588300 Mascots with Complete Accessories to be used by the City of Passi/Tourism P211,680.00 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588301 25GEE0069-Supply and Delivery of Nylon use for grass cutter in maintaining the National Roads along Puerto Princesa North Road (PPNR), Roxas, Palawan Deadline03 Mar 2026 11588302 25GEE0072-Supply and Delivery of Paints for Repainting of Various Concrete Bridges and Roadside Maintenance Structures along Puerto Princesa North Road (PPNR), Roxas, Palawan Deadline03 Mar 2026 11588303 25GEE0070-Supply and Delivery of Thermoplastic Paint and other materials use for the repainting of faded pavement markings along Puerto Princesa North Road (PPNR), Roxas, Palawan Deadline03 Mar 2026 11588304 Repair and Maintenance of EMS Transport Vehicle 2 - MDRRMO Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588305 Riprapping of Riverbanks and River walls, Sebario and Cabano (Labor Only) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11588306 Other Maintenance and Operating Expenses in the Office of the Local Civil Registrar Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588307 25GKF0043(PR No. 26-01-006): Work Category No. 18 – 71X (Special Maintenance) Procurement of Materials, Intended for the Installation of Signages along Linamon-Zamboanga Road, La Deadline04 Mar 2026 11588308 CONTINUATION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT MANGITIT PUROK 7, CAMP 7 WITH PROJECT IDENTIFICATION NO. 9940-26-20 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11588309 PURCHASE OF VACCINES FOR ANIMAL BITE RHU, BACONG NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline17 Mar 2026 11588310 25GKF0040(PR No. 26-01-003): Procurement of 60 cu.m. Cold Mix, Intended for the Repair/Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges within the area of jurisdiction of DPWH-LDN 2nd DEO Deadline04 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us