Philippines Tenders - 25 February 2026 (Page 3 of 14)

2,656 tenders published in Philippines on 25 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 25 February 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Park Management, Education & Training, Security Printing, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Energy, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

This is page 3 of 14 for tenders published in Philippines on 25 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Park Management, Education & Training, Security Printing, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Energy, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11571127 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL APPARATUS FOR PHILIPPINE MULTISECTORAL NUTRITION PROGRAM Deadline04 Mar 2026 11571128 PURCHASE OF COMMODITIES FOR PHILIPPINE MULTISECTORAL NUTRITION PROGRAM Deadline04 Mar 2026 11571129 Procurement of Hardware Materials for the Installation of signage to Zero Open Defecation (ZOD) to declared barangays Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571130 CONSTRUCTION OF STONE MASONRY LIBSONG ACCESS ROAD Deadline03 Mar 2026 11571131 SHS MEALS FOR RESEARCH CONGRESS Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571132 Purchase and Delivery of Chairs and Tables for Donation (Mayor’s Office) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571133 UPGRADING OF LIBANG - BAGONG BARRIO FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline17 Mar 2026 11571134 CONSTRUCTION OF STONE MASONRY ALONG BALAOANG ACCESS ROAD Deadline03 Mar 2026 11571135 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571136 GOODS-2026-249- PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY REAGENTS AND CONSUMABLES USE OF MEDICARE HOSPITAL OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571137 4 KIT DIAMED ID DIACELL I-II-III Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571138 Diploma Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571139 Printing of certificates of Kindergarten completers, Grade VI graduates, (b) Printing of Ribbons and lei for completers, graduates and parents Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571140 SHS COMMON SUPPLIES Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571141 CONSTRUCTION OF PUMP HOUSE AND GENSET SHELTER AT UPPER MATINAO, BRGY. SILWAY 8 Deadline20 Mar 2026 11571143 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571144 Supply and Delivery of Hito Fingerlings for the Establishment of Techno-Demo on Hito Culture in Ponds Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571145 1-LOT FOR THE PROJECT: ESTABLISHMENT OF FARM MACHINERY SHED FOR CAO Deadline03 Mar 2026 11571146 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE EXTENSION OF ROOFING AT GYM Deadline17 Mar 2026 11571147 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES TO BAYUGO NHS FOR THE MONTH OF MARCH 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571148 RFQ NO. 2026-106 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for Mental Health Center for CY 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571149 PGO - Catering Services Deadline03 Mar 2026 11571150 Procurement of Printing of Tarpaulin for End of School Year Rites for SY 2024-2025 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571151 OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR BALAY KAUSWAGAN TRAINING CENTER Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571152 Purchase of Souvenir T-shirt for the Skills Enhancement Training on Katarungang Pambarangay (KP) Law cum Application of Alternative Dispute Resolution (ADR) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571153 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GATE VALVES AND SLEEVE TYPE COUPLING Deadline20 Mar 2026 11571154 ITB-FILLING CABINET Deadline16 Mar 2026 11571155 CONTINUATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT MAGALLANES, LUNA, LA UNION Deadline04 Mar 2026 11571156 PRAS NO. 2026-02-008 HIRING OF TECHNICAL/SUPPORT STAFF Deadline03 Mar 2026 11571157 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND COMMISSIONING OF ASSORTED SUBMERSIBLE PUMPS AND MOTORS AND ACCESSORIES Deadline20 Mar 2026 11571158 Procurement of wet & dry goods and other related food materials in support of the Polillo Founding Anniversary 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571159 OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571160 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Airconditioning Units for the Computer Laboratory Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571161 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Products -Seedlings (1st and 2nd Quarter) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571162 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline02 Mar 2026 11571163 Procurement of Poloshirt Sublimation ( RFQ 2026-0223-038 PIMO) Women's Month Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571164 Supply and Delivery of Fire Extinguishers and Other Goods - PDRRMO (073) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11571226 Office Supplies and Devices Deadline02 Mar 2026 11571230 Supply and Delivery of Customized School Packages for Grade 6 Students – Lot A Deadline16 Mar 2026 11571233 Supply and Delivery of Customized School Packages for Grade 5 Students – Lot B Deadline16 Mar 2026 11571238 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR REPLACEMENT OF BUSTED LIGHTS AT TRA Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571254 ITB 02-04-2026 Item A Deadline10 Mar 2026 11571260 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts of MHO Vehicles Deadline10 Mar 2026 11571269 PROCUREMENT OF ADVOCACY SHIRT FOR WOMEN'S MONTH CELEBRATION Deadline03 Mar 2026 11571281 Supply and Delivery of Customized School Packages for Grade 5 Students – Lot A Deadline16 Mar 2026 11571283 MEALS AND SNACKS TO BE SERVED DURING THE PARTICIPATION TO REGIONAL SCHOOLS PRESS CONFERENCE IN ABRA ON MARCH 11-14,2026. Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571328 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMPUTER AND OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR CBMS USE Deadline10 Mar 2026 11571329 Supply and Delivery of Goods Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571330 Purchase of snacks and meals during the celebration of Women's Month 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571331 PURCHASE OF BIRTHING CENTER SUPPLIES Deadline04 Mar 2026 11571333 CONSTRUCTION OF STONE MASONRY ALONG MANANARA ACCESS ROAD Deadline03 Mar 2026 11571334 Supply and Delivery of Various Computer Supplies for Cavite Economic Zone printers’ day-to-day transactions Deadline02 Mar 2026 11571336 USE FOR WATER QAULITY MONITORING Deadline03 Mar 2026 11571339 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND TESTING OF (1) UNIT FLOW WRAP MACHINE FOR RESEARCH PROJECT: INNOVATIVE FOOD PACKAGING OF INDIGENOUS FRUIT FILLED DENSE CAKES FOR COMMERCIALIZATIO Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571342 Supply and Delivery of Commercial Feeds for the Establishment of Techno-Demo on Hito Culture in Ponds Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571343 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571344 PROCUREMENT OF COMMON OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR 1ST QUARTER - 2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11571345 Request for Service of the repair of various ACUs located at various offices Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571346 1 unit Brand New Motorcycle, PR # 69-26 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11571347 COMPLETION AND GRADUATION RITES 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11571348 12 KIT ANTI HCV REAGENT 100T Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571349 IMPROVEMENT OF MARKET BUILDING II (Civil Works) Public Market, Balamban, Cebu Deadline03 Mar 2026 11571350 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF INFORMATION & COMMUNICATIONS TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT FOR THE USE OF GENERAL SERVICES PERSONNEL Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571351 Delivery of Office and Schools supplies and consumable Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571352 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571353 PR NO. 2026-02-044 PURCHASE OF COMMON USE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR MPDO USE Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571354 1 pc. Air-conditioner Split Type (2.5HP Dual Inverter Compressor) Energy Saving, PR # 52-26 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11571355 Delivery of materials for Rehabilitation of Road (End Mangrove Area Purok 4). Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571356 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571357 PROCUREMENT OF TRAINING SUPPLIES FOR 3 DAYS SEMINAR FOR AP Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571358 Procurement of survey Equipment for Official use of DENR PENRO Palawan Deadline03 Mar 2026 11571359 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD AT SITIO SABANG AT BRGY. DIVISORIA (PHASE II) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11571360 Supply and delivery of Breastfeeding Kits for the Municipal Nutrition Action Office, Bacnotan, La Union Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571361 ITB 02-04-2026 Item B Deadline10 Mar 2026 11571362 For the Improvement of Multi-Purpose Covered Court (Roofing Extension Beside Gymnasuim) at Barangay Magtaking, Bugallon, Pangasinan Deadline16 Mar 2026 11571363 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR IDOL KO SI NANAY SESSION TO PREGNANT AND LACTATING WOMEN WITH 0-23 MONTHS OLD AND OTHER CAREGIVER WITH 13 PAX FOR 19 BRGYS FOR 10 SESSIONS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11571364 MKNA-GSO 26-0076 Electrical Materials for Tumana Bridge Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571365 IMPROVEMENT OF MARKET BUILDING I (Civil Works) Public Market, Balamban, Cebu Deadline03 Mar 2026 11571366 Supply and delivery of Early Childhood Care Development Checklist for Child Development Learners of Bacnotan, La Union Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571372 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGHTS, BARANGAY MEDICO, NAMPICUAN, NUEVA ECIJA Deadline02 Mar 2026 11571373 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HYGIENE KITS FOR MARCH 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571375 Purchase of supplies for Buenavista RHU Out Patient Department Forms and Health Emergency Response Operation Deadline02 Mar 2026 11571380 Supply & Delivery of various materials for Construction of Concrete Plant Boxes Deadline17 Mar 2026 11571381 Rehab of Amayaw CIS Deadline11 Mar 2026 11571382 Catering services for the conduct of Story Telling (March 2, 2026), Quiz Bowl (March 3, 2026), Digital Comic Making (March 4, 2026), Painting (March 5, 2026), 3D Model Design Makin Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571383 Purchase of office device. Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571384 Procurement of Intercom Sets Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571385 (Re-advertised) Completion/Upgrading/Repair of BHS (Phase II), Villa Santiago, Aglipay, Quirino Deadline17 Mar 2026 11571386 Printing of IEC Materials for Women's Month Celebration (MSWDO) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571387 25GH0181 – Construction of Classrooms, Toong IS, Carles, Iloilo Deadline19 Mar 2026 11571388 CONSTRUCTION OF PROTECTION WALL AT ABITUG CREEK, KONGKONG Deadline17 Mar 2026 11571389 Rehabilitation/Construction of Drainage System Deadline05 Mar 2026 11571390 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 13 UNITS BRAND NEW FIBER BOAT Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571391 LOT1: (a) Rentals of chairs, Kiddie chairs, tables for Grade 6 Graduation and Kinder Moving Up (March 30, 2026 and Gawad Parangal, (b) Provision of Stage Set up, LED, sound syst Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571392 26NF0007: ACCESS ROAD LEADING TO DOÑA HELENE PORT, BUCAS GRANDE ISLAND, SECTION 1 - STA. 7+434.13 – STA. 8+420, SECTION 2 - STA. 6+114.87 - STA. 6+400, SOCORRO, SURIGAO DEL NORT Deadline19 Mar 2026 11571393 300-2026-02-036 Supply and Delivery of meals and snacks Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571394 Procurement of Filing (4) Drawers, steel, plain, gauge Cabinet for the Ormoc City Person with Disability Affairs Office, Ormoc City Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571395 For use in the Office of the City Vice Mayor, this city. SP Deadline02 Mar 2026 11571396 26FJ0006 - OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program- Road Widening - Secondary Roads- Buenavista- Kawayan Rd - K0033+075-K0033+400 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11571397 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION OF SEAWALL @ SITIO YABYABAN BRGY. CORING Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571398 Purchase of Materials for Extension of Water System at sitio Kahusayan Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571399 Purchase of Supplies for the Bread and Pastry Livelihood Training Program of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571400 Purchase of Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of a Motor Vehicle detailed at the City Environmental and Sanitation Unit of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571401 Provision of Canopy for 1st Floor of Building 1 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571402 Office Equipment to be used for the operationalization of Fontana del Gobernador in Pinamalayan Oriental Mindoro Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571403 26-02-0022 CMO-BDP - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR LINED CANAL PUROK MAHIGUGMAON, BARANGAY ZONE IV, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571404 Hardware & Construction supplies for Rehabilitation of Brgy. Health Station Deadline02 Mar 2026 11571405 Supply and Delivery Inorganic Fertilizers of Tilapia Hatchery Project for the Implementation of the SAAD Phase 2 Program under Food and Production Livelihood Intervention for CY 20 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571406 UPGRADING OF ROADS SAN MANUEL TO SITIO PUREG Deadline11 Mar 2026 11571407 Rehabilitation of drainage canal and rip-rapping of erosion prone areas along the barangay Deadline10 Mar 2026 11571425 Provision of Meals and Snacks for Fire Prevention Month Kick-off Program CY 2026_ San Jose Fire Station Deadline03 Mar 2026 11571450 Supply and Delivery of various materials & supplies for various projects for CEO (3rd Qtr. 2025) (ITB 26-039) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11571451 TO PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR MRF Deadline02 Mar 2026 11571456 Procurement of Materials and other supplies for the Conduct of Division Wide TOPS Program Deadline02 Mar 2026 11571457 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Deadline02 Mar 2026 11571458 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Deadline04 Mar 2026 11571459 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Deadline02 Mar 2026 11571460 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies - SHS Deadline05 Mar 2026 11571461 Purchase of Materials for Rehabilitation of Central Material Recovery Facility(CMRF) Building and Comfort Room Construction @ Barangay Cabatang, Alicia, Bohol Deadline02 Mar 2026 11571462 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF FACILITIES (SINILI, SANTIAGO CITY) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11571463 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF FACILITIES (PLARIDEL, SANTIAGO CITY) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11571464 Construction Supplies and Materials Deadline04 Mar 2026 11571466 Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline04 Mar 2026 11571467 procurement of construction materials & Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11571468 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES Deadline02 Mar 2026 11571469 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE VARIOUS PROJECTS OF BARANGAY 7, SUCSUQUEN, PIDDIG ILOCOS NORTE Deadline04 Mar 2026 11571470 MEALS & SNACKS FOR ALS ACCREDITATION & EQUIVALENCY EXAM USE Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571471 IMPROVEMENT OF FRUIT LARAY STALLS AT FORMER FISH BAGSAKAN BUILDING, PREMIUM MARKET, BRGY. STO. NIÑO, PANABO CITY Deadline18 Mar 2026 11571472 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF FACILITIES (CALAOCAN, SANTIAGO CITY) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11571473 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF FACILITIES (BANNAWAG NORTE, SANTIAGO CITY) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11571474 procurement of construction materials & Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11571475 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Deadline02 Mar 2026 11571476 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS TO ADD RESTROOM AT OLD ADMIN BUILDING AND REMODEL PLANT BOX NEAR WORLD BANK BUILDING Deadline05 Mar 2026 11571478 Supply and Delivery of Assorted Materials for Maintenance of Public Buildings Deadline02 Mar 2026 11571479 Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Materials for Official Use of DENR-PENRO Marinduque - Protected Area Management Office (PAMO) with an ABC of Php282,435.00 (by lot) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11571480 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF FACILITIES (SAGANA, SANTIAGO CITY) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11571481 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF FACILITIES (MABINI, SANTIAGO CITY) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11571482 Purchase of Construction Materials Deadline02 Mar 2026 11571483 Materials for ther Construction of Water Level Monitoring System, Brgy. Amerang, Cabatuan, Iloilo Deadline02 Mar 2026 11571484 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE VARIOUS PROJECTS OF BARANGAY 18, ESTANCIA PIDDIG ILOCOS NORTE Deadline04 Mar 2026 11571485 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE VARIOUS PROJECTS OF BARANGAY 21, STA. MARIA, PIDDIG ILOCOS NORTE Deadline04 Mar 2026 11571490 PURCHASE OF CONSRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR 1ST QTR 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11571491 Procurement of Construction Materials - MO Deadline17 Mar 2026 11571492 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR REHABILITATION OF BRGY. STAGE AT BRGY. GARCIA, TAPAZ, CAPIZ Deadline20 Mar 2026 11571493 Supply and Delivery of Cement Type 1 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11571497 Construction/Improvement/Completion of Barangay Gymnasium (One Job), Brgy. Gines, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline04 Mar 2026 11571508 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for Moving Up SY 2025-2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11571515 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Materials for Installation of 7 Units Electrical Post with Service Drop Wire and 10 KVA Transformer at Brgy. Cayam. Garcia-Hernandez, Bohol Deadline03 Mar 2026 11571520 PROCUREMENT OF TIRES, SPARE PARTS & EQUIPMENTS FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF CONSTRUCTIONAL AND HEAVY EQUIPMENT AND TRANSPORTATION VEHICLES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11571521 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines - SPH (060) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11571522 Purchase of Office Supplies deliver to Different Offices @ LGU-Labrador, Pangasinan-Php525,365.00 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11571523 Procurement of Food and Venue for the Post Conference of the Alternative Delivery Modes (ADM) Program Management Team, and Technical Working Group and the ADM-Open High School Impl Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571524 Supply & Delivery of CCTV for the use of College of Agriculture Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571525 1 lot Check-up and repair of Transmission system of Toyota Hiace Commuter KZ270A, JSOR # 09-26 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11571526 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline23 Mar 2026 11571527 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT – BUSINESS PRODUCTIVITY SOFTWARE Deadline02 Mar 2026 11571528 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Office Supplies and Devices to be used for the DAC4RCEF Farm Tech Package Batch 1-5 on July 15, 2026 under the Information Services Secti Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571529 Purchase of Electrical Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of Streetlights Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571530 CAS 2025 DSS-060 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11571531 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of Building (Frontier Diesel Generating Set 313KVA) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11571532 RANGE HOOD INSTALLATION Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571533 PROPOSED UPGRADING / REHABILITATION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AND CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE SHOULDER AND PCCP AT POCAL-POCAL – SABANGAN (RUAR MANGGAS ROAD), BRGY. POCAL-POCAL, CITY OF A Deadline16 Mar 2026 11571534 Supply and Delivery of Polyaxial Pedicle Screw with instrumentation (26-0273) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571535 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials (Day Care Center) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571536 Printing Services Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571537 ELECTRICAL RE-WIRING OF LTID Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571538 Procurement of Animal Control Utility Vehicle Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571970 26CB-GSC-040 AIRCONDITION Deadline05 Mar 2026 11571971 Purchase of airconditioning unit for various offices of LGU Deadline02 Mar 2026 11571972 Purchase of Airconditioning Units of CAS Humanities (rfq-2026-046) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11571973 HBAC-A-2026-02-425 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11571974 HBAC-A-2026-02-422 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11571975 01757-5020321001 Supply and Delivery of ACU Window Type Inverter (2HP) and ACU Window-Type 1.5HP at Area Center III Deadline04 Mar 2026 11571976 Airconditioner for TPC Offices Deadline02 Mar 2026 11571977 Procurement of Aircondition Unit for the use in the improvement of the new MENRO Office Deadline02 Mar 2026 11571978 Purchase of Wall Mounted Aircondition for HRMO and Accounting Office. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11571979 Procurement of Airconditioning and Airconditioning Systems Deadline03 Mar 2026 11571980 Request for Quotation (Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Airconditioning Units for the official use in the Office of the Regional Court Manager Judicial Region 5, Legaspi Deadline02 Mar 2026 11571981 26CB-GSC-050 AIRCONDITION Deadline17 Mar 2026 11571982 HRMO-PURCHASE OF AIR CONDITIONING UNIT (FLOOR MOUNTED) FOR OFFICE USE Deadline02 Mar 2026 11571983 Stand type Aircon Deadline02 Mar 2026 11571984 PURCHASE OF 3 UNIT AIRCONDITIONED FOR MHO OFFICE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11571985 Procurement of Ceiling Suspended Type Aircon Inverter, 4hp with Installation for the use at Municipal Agriculture Office Deadline02 Mar 2026 11571987 HBAC-A-2026-02-427 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11571988 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT (AIRCONDITIONER) - OMASS Deadline05 Mar 2026 11571990 HBAC-A-2026-02-424 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11571992 HBAC-A-2026-02-421 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11571995 HBAC-A-2026-02-420 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11571997 HBAC-A-2026-02-418 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11572000 01735-5060405002 Purchase of 2HP Split Type Aircon Inverter for Cabanatuan Airport Deadline04 Mar 2026 11572002 Procurement of Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Additional Air Conditioning Unit Floor Mounted Split Type for Romulo Hall Deadline02 Mar 2026 11572008 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Airconditioning Units and Supply of Electrical Materials for the Rural Health Unit Deadline16 Mar 2026 11572043 Supply and Delivery of Laptop Deadline27 Feb 2026 11572055 Supply and Delivery of Customized Kit, Jacket, Polo Shirt and Umbrella Deadline27 Feb 2026 11572061 PURCHASE OF SOUND SYSTEM Deadline03 Mar 2026 11572065 CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS PATHWAY Deadline03 Mar 2026 11572071 Supply of Materials for the Repair of Stockroom and Mess Hall of Mayors Office Deadline27 Feb 2026 11572082 Renovation of Comfort Rooms at Bus Terminal, Brgy. Luna, Surigao City Deadline17 Mar 2026 11572198 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS OF TRACOM,PA AMOUTING TO 500,000 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11572199 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF GYMNASIUM AT BRGY. AGBUN-OD, JAMINDAN, CAPIZ Deadline23 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us