Philippines Tenders - 25 February 2026 (Page 9 of 14)

2,656 tenders published in Philippines on 25 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 25 February 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Medals & Coins, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Adhesive & Labels, Oil and Gas, Real Estate, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 9 of 14 for tenders published in Philippines on 25 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Medals & Coins, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Adhesive & Labels, Oil and Gas, Real Estate, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11585998 Installation of Solar Street Lights at Purok-2 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11586000 BAC-AP-26-02-0099 BASE RADIOS FOR DRRMO EMERGENCY RESPONSE VEHICLES - CHARGE TO DRRMF 2026 Php 705,000.00 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586002 Supply and Delivery of digital duplicator to be used at Calaca City Global College, Calaca City Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586004 PR#26-02-0027-I Glass Plaque for Plaque of Appreciation use (CMO) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586006 Supply and Delivery of Safety Vault-MTO Deadline06 Mar 2026 11586007 Various Office Equipment - PR IHG-2025-345 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11586008 Purchase of pipeline use for Continuous Improvement of Bobongan Water System (Pipeline Installation) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11586009 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies to be given to various Barangays, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586010 Construction of Gymnasium @ Sitio Alinanag, Calaccad Deadline18 Mar 2026 11586011 Supply and delivery of Office Supplies-MEO Deadline09 Mar 2026 11586013 2026-DDRMO-C7-0001 - Procurement of Medical and Emergency Supplies for DRRMO Operations Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586014 Supply and Delivery of Chlorine Motorize Dosing Pump Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586015 CONSTRUCTION OF SAN FELIPE SRIP IRRIGATION FACILITIES (PACKAGE 1), SAN JUAN, LA UNION Deadline17 Mar 2026 11586016 REPAIR OF IT EQUIPMENT (LAPTOP) & PURCHASE OF IT EQUIPMENT (LAPTOP CHARGER) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586017 Procurement of Hospital Equipment Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586018 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment to be used at Calaca City Global College, CIty of Calaca Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586025 RFQ Freezer Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586026 Supply and Delivery of Materials to be used for the repair of existing water system with replacement of pump & motor, riser pipes and accessories at Brgy. Lumbang Calzada, City of Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586027 Completion of Barangay Hall Kitchen and Banana Chips Building Deadline10 Mar 2026 11586028 Procurement of Loose Leaf Folder, Long Color, Green & 19 Others Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586029 Solicitation No. 26-0152: Purchase of Anti Rabies Vaccine for Animal Bite Treatment Center at Bagto Ucab Itogon, Benguet Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586030 Construction of Slope Protection at Super RHU,Kalawakan,DRT, Bulacan Deadline24 Mar 2026 11586031 Purchase of Office Supplies for Municipal Assessor's Office Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586033 Supply and Delivery of Customized Medals to be given to selected students with exemplary achievements in Calaca City Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586035 Supply and Delivery of CC Net (900 meters, Double Width) for Tilapia Hatchery Production under Production and Livelihood Intervention Program CY 2026 Deadline27 Mar 2026 11586036 Office Furnitures for the Use of Vice-Mayor's Office, LGU-Cabatuan, Iloilo Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586037 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment for Office Operations (Laptop) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586038 PURCHASE OF TARPAULIN FOR USE OF ENGINEERING OFFICE FOR BUILDING PERMIT LOCATED @ AMADEO, CAVITE Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586039 Completion of CDRRMC Warehouse @ City Hall Compound, Dagupan Centro Deadline18 Mar 2026 11586041 Purchase of Office Equipment Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586042 Purchase of Tower Lights with Battery @MDRRMO, Barangay Sagaba, Sto. Domingo, N.E. Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586043 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT BARANGAY CAPANGPANGAN, VIGAN CITY, ILOCOS SUR Deadline04 Mar 2026 11586044 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL (PHASE 4) AT BARANGAY SAN JULIAN NORTE, VIGAN CITY, ILOCOS SUR Deadline04 Mar 2026 11586045 Supply and Delivery of Various Office and Other Supplies for the 1st Quarter 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586046 INVITATION TO BID FOR COMPETITIVE BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PRINTING AND REPRODUCTION FOR DOH MIMAROPA CHD (Per Lot Bid) under RBAC II-2026-006 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11586050 2026 Regional Festival of Talents (RFOT) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586051 Repair/ Rehabilitation of School Building at Ben G. Talamisan MS (Pag-alad ES), San Andres, Romblon Deadline16 Mar 2026 11586053 AMBAYOAN RIS (REPAIR-NIS CY 2026) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11586055 Supply and Delivery of Foods for Gabi ng Magsasaka Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586056 Replacement of 1 unit Polycarbonates Sheets; Painting of PWD/Concrete Floor Main Entrance and Relocation of 2 units Condenser ACU Carrier Deadline03 Mar 2026 11586057 Construction of Material Recovery Facility at Barangay Nagotgot, Manito Albay Deadline04 Mar 2026 11586058 Supply and Delivery of Construction and Hardware Supplies Deadline16 Mar 2026 11586059 CONSTRUCTION of MATERIALS RECOVERY FACILITY fOR FOUR (4) SITIOS Deadline19 Mar 2026 11586060 PROCUREMENT OF WATER SYSTEM MATERIALS OF TSG,TRACOM,PA AMOUNTING TO 90,000 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586061 Supply and delivery of materials for Direct Purchase, PR#2026-02-57 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586062 Purchase of Hardware materials use for Improvement of Rural Health Unit 2026 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11586063 Purchase of materials for the use of Aircon Technician for PGSO Maintenance Division Deadline04 Mar 2026 11586065 Procurement of Materials for the Construction of Retaining Wall at the back of the Jockey Pump Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586066 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials for LFEWS Expansion (SVP 26-P-014) (PR 300-25-09-077) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11586067 2026-02-031 CSS Materials & Equipment Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586068 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE/CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF SMALL WATER IMPOUNDING SYTEM (SWIS) SPRING DEVELOPMENT PROJECT IN CENRO LORETO, AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline04 Mar 2026 11586074 1 lot Supply and Delivery of Various Water Works Materials, CPSO/WSS-For use in the Improvement of Barangay Bunga Water System project Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586079 Purchase of one (1) Unit Dumptruck Deadline24 Mar 2026 11586082 Procurement of 1 unit Brand New Mirrorless Camera and 1 Unit Brand New Drone with Complete Accessories Deadline04 Mar 2026 11586091 CAPACITY BUILDING OF FORMAT AND LAYOUT EVALUATORS ON THE QUALITY ASSURANCE OF LRs Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586092 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES (1 LOT) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586093 Agricultural & Marine Supplies (Organic Fertilizer) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11586095 FABRICATION AND INSTALLATION OF SLIDING GATE AND SERVICE GATE Deadline04 Mar 2026 11586096 Supply and Delivery of Toner Compatibles 1st quarter for various department (APP FY 2026-Common-Use Supplies) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586097 Procurement of Fuel - Diesel for Office Vehicles Deadline04 Mar 2026 11586098 Procurement of office supplies use for the Mayor's Office Deadline04 Mar 2026 11586099 RFO/SVP No. 2026-01-116 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586100 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies in the MPW-BARMM LDS 1st Engineering District Office for the 1st Quarter, Marawi City Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586102 Construction of Sitio Mamis – Sitio Kinatangan FMR with Minor Drainage Structure at Brgy. Datu Danwata, Malita, Davao Occidental Deadline16 Mar 2026 11586103 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586104 Office Supplies Expenses in the Office of the SB Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586105 Supply and Delivery of Sporting Goods Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586106 Improvement of Perimeter fence @ Barangay Complex Deadline03 Mar 2026 11586107 Purchase of Handheld Radio to be use in MDRRMO Barangay Sagaba, Sto. Domingo, N.E. Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586108 PRINTING OF THE FOURTH PERIODIC TEST PAPERS 2025-2026 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11586109 Supply and Delivery of Tailored Short Pants, Tailored Jogging Pants, Tailored Jacket and other Paraphernalia Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586111 Procurement of Ribbon for ID Printer Deadline04 Mar 2026 11586112 International Courier Services - PR IHG-2025-207 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11586113 Construction of Two (2) Storey Six (6) Classroom School Building at Kalayakan High School,So, Kalayakan, Kalawakan, DRT,Bulacan Deadline24 Mar 2026 11586114 CONSTRUCTION OF SAN FELIPE SRIP IRRIGATION FACILITIES (PACKAGE 4), SAN JUAN, LA UNION Deadline17 Mar 2026 11586116 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies - SIIM Deadline03 Mar 2026 11586117 SVP-2026-2-18 Purchase of Twenty-Eight (28) Units Tablets for the Zamboanga del Sur Universal Health Care Summit (1st Quarter CY-2026) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586118 Purchase of Monobloc Chair - SP Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586119 Supply and Delivery of Office Laptop - CAS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586120 For the Fire Safety Inspection Certificate Deadline03 Mar 2026 11586121 Supply and Delivery of IV Fluids Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586122 CONSTRUCTION OF SAN FELIPE SRIP IRRIGATION FACILITIES (PACKAGE 3), SAN JUAN, LA UNION Deadline17 Mar 2026 11586123 Procurement of 200 packs Coffee Barako, 500grams etc. for CIS & Satellite Offices use Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586124 Procurement of IT Equipment for Various Offices Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586125 Various Laboratory Supplies - PR IHG-2025-275 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11586126 Supply and Delivery of Pump and Motor 15HP Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586127 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING Deadline20 Mar 2026 11586128 REPAIR OF PUROK 1 AND SITIO TAGDAGING DAY CARE CENTERS AT PUROK 1 AND SITIO TAGDAGING, BARANGAY MALINAO, GINGOOG CITY, MISAMIS ORIENTAL UNDER CONTRACT REF. NO. 2026-INFRA-004 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11586129 Purchase of Collapsible Tent - SP Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586130 BAC-AP-26-02-0120 MACHINERIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE CLEARING AND EMERGENCY RESPONSE OF 24/7 DRRM COUNCIL - CHARGE TO DRRMF 2026 Php 1,605,740.00 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586131 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE CALUNGUSAN ES, ORION, BATAAN Deadline16 Mar 2026 11586132 CONSTRUCTION OF SAN FELIPE SRIP IRRIGATION FACILITIES (PACKAGE 2), SAN JUAN, LA UNION Deadline17 Mar 2026 11586133 Quarterly Preventive Maintenance of PRO XI Airconditioning Equipment Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586134 Purchase of Buri Bags and Weaved Bayong as tokens for various activities, Bacnotan, La Union Deadline03 Mar 2026 11586135 Construction of Small Water Impounding System (SWIS)/Spring Development Project under CENRO Bunawan, Agusan del Sur Deadline04 Mar 2026 11586140 INSTALLATION OF CCTV - SAN MARIANO ROXAS ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline16 Mar 2026 11586144 Supply for Printing Publications and press release through Newspaper Deadline03 Mar 2026 11586145 Repair and Maintenance of Motor Vehicle NIV 893 and SGL 948 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586147 Supply and Delivery of Eight (8) Units Smart TV Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586148 REPAINTING /REFURBISHING OF BASKETBALL COURT FLOORING Deadline04 Mar 2026 11586149 Request for Quotation (Supply and Delivery of A3 printer; etc. for the daily operations of the ORCM JR8) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586150 ESTABLISHMENT OF INCIDENT COMMAND CENTER & SUPPLY & INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL CCTV Deadline04 Mar 2026 11586151 DENTAL TROUGH Deadline04 Mar 2026 11586152 HEALTH FACILITIES ENHANCEMENT PROGRAM (PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & APPARATUS) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11586153 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR REPAIR OF LOUVER BLOCKS AND PAINTING OF INTERIOR WALLS WITH LATEX PAINT AT ALEGRIA SPORTS COMPLEX Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586154 Provision of Printing Services for the conduct of various DRRM Trainings of OCD II Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586155 Repair and maintenance of artesian wells,reserviors, pumping stations and conduits Deadline24 Mar 2026 11586156 INSTALLATION OF ELEVATED WATER SYSTEM, SAN MARIANO, ROXAS, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline16 Mar 2026 11586157 Purchase of Complete Fertilizer for Municipal Agriculture Office. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11586158 Supply and Deliver of Office Furniture, and Equipment to be used at Newly Furnished Office at School Divisions Office, City of Calaca Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586159 Provision of Printing Services for the conduct of various CDE Trainings of OCD II Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586160 GF CY 2026 (Office Supplies) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586161 Request for Quotation (Supply and Delivery of 4-Seater Sofa; etc. for the official use in the Office of the Regional Court Manager Judicial Region 5, Legazpi City) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586162 Various Spareparts Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586163 Office Supplies (ADMIN) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11586164 Request for Quotation (Supply and Delivery of Visitor's Chair; etc. for the official use in the Office of the Regional Court Manager Judicial Region 5, Legazpi City) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586165 Printer Rental with Unli Ink (colored) for March-December 2026 under FishCoRe Project Deadline05 Mar 2026 11586166 Purchase of one (1) unit School Bus & one (1) unit hi-ace Gl Grandia Deadline24 Mar 2026 11586167 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586168 Purchase of Tent to be given to Pagaspas Toda Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586169 BR GOODS REHABILITATION OF CANAL Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586170 Drugs and Medicines for RHU (1st quarter) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11586171 MKNA-GSO 26-0083 Various Repair and Repainting (Interior & Exterior) at OSCA Building Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586172 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Communication and Equipment (2nd Post) One (1) Set Radio Communication System REPEATER SYSTEM WITH NTC DELEARS PERMIT National Telecommunicatio Deadline16 Mar 2026 11586173 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES TO BE USE FOR MASSIVE COMMUNITY INFORMATION DRIVE DURING OPLAN "OBLIGASYON LIGTAS NA PAMAYANAN (OLP)" Deadline03 Mar 2026 11586174 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies for Lianga District Hospital Laboratory use. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11586175 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF THE SANTO TOMAS CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER Deadline04 Mar 2026 11586176 Purchase of unit laptop Computer Deadline04 Mar 2026 11586177 Purchase and Delivery of Various Grocery Items Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586178 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586179 Purchase of Tent to be given to Sangguniang Barangay of Poblacion 4 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586181 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FARM INPUTS FOR THE DISTRIBUTION ON CORN PROGRAM, HIGH VALUE CROPS FARMERS, TECHNO-DEMO ON AGROFORESTRY ESTABLISHMENT AND MANAGEMENT FOR CY 2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11586262 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION AND ELECTRICAL MATERIALS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF STREETLIGHTS, BRGY. IBABANG RIZAL, UNISAN, QUEZON Deadline05 Mar 2026 11586280 AGNO RIS (REPAIR-NIS CY 2026) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11586281 25GEE0071-Supply and Delivery of Asphalt Sealant for the Repair/Maintenance along Puerto Princesa North Road (PPNR), Roxas, Palawan Deadline03 Mar 2026 11586282 25GKF0042(PR No. 26-01-005): Procurement of 9,800 ltrs. 60/70 Asphalt Materials, Intended for the Repair/Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges within the area of jurisdiction o Deadline04 Mar 2026 11586283 Asphalt Overlay at Poblacion Road (Phase II) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11586284 Completion of Asphalting and Improvement of Sidewalk at Poblacion Deadline16 Mar 2026 11586285 Purchase and Delivery of Asphalt Penetration Grade 60-70 for repair of paved roads in various road section of Laguna 1ST District Engineering Office, Sta. Cruz, Laguna Deadline03 Mar 2026 11586286 Concreting of Largo Road Deadline17 Mar 2026 11586287 Asphalt Overlay Deadline05 Mar 2026 11586289 CONCRETING OF SERVICE ROADS AT DAIRY FARM, LUNOTAN, GINGOOG CITY, MISAMIS ORIENTAL UNDER CONTRACT REF. NO. 2026-INFRA-003 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11586291 Mariveles National High School - Malaya Provision of Covered Pathway Phase 2 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586292 25GEE0068-Supply and Delivery of Asphalt Cement Penetration Grade 85-100 and Asphalt Emulsified Cationics SS1 for the Repair/Maintenance along Puerto Princesa North Road (PPNR), Ro Deadline03 Mar 2026 11586294 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWALK Deadline06 Mar 2026 11586305 Installation of Software Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586353 Procurement of IT Equipment for the use of College of Business, Economics & Accountancy (CBEA) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586356 MKNA-GSO 26-0071 Regualtion Sticker, Vinyl Lamination for TSRU for 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586357 Request for Quotation (Supply and Delivery of Laptop computer; etc.) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586359 GOODS2026-02 Supply and Delivery of 1500 bags of Rice (10kgs) (Rebid) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11586363 PR #02-043-26 AGRICULTURAL INPUTS-RICE SEED PRODUCTION PROJECT Deadline03 Mar 2026 11586441 Purchase of Office Equipment for SGLG Award for Equipment camera and drone. Under P.R. No. 80-2026-02-0188-A Deadline03 Mar 2026 11586448 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline17 Mar 2026 11586452 Laboratory Supplies for LPH-San Pablo City District Hospital Deadline17 Mar 2026 11586456 Medicines and Medical Supplies for Indigent People and Barangays of the Province of Laguna Deadline17 Mar 2026 11586457 Supply and Delivery of Lanyard for Advocacy Goodwill for the National Women's Month Celebration 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586461 Supply and Delivery of Dog Tag to be used for pet registration at City Veterinary Office Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586463 One (1) Job Fireworks Display to be used for Western Visayas Regional Athletic Association (WVRAA) Meet/Tourism P500,000.00 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586467 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Agricultural supplies to be used for the Canter’s Training and Activities for FY 2026 under NUPAP Program Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586468 REWIRING OF THE CITY HALL BUILDING AT CITY HALL WITH PROJECT IDENTIFICATION NO. 9999JJ-23-03 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11586469 Reblocking of Poblacion Road Deadline16 Mar 2026 11586470 25GCF31 - Procurement of Office Equipment for use in District Public Affairs and Information Unit, Construction Section, Cashier Unit, Procurement Unit, and Office of the Assistant Deadline17 Mar 2026 11586471 Purchase of 2 sets high end computer for GIS and 2 sets desktop computer and arm monitor desk stand for use at the City Assessor Deadline04 Mar 2026 11586472 Request for Quotation No. 2026-02-055 Service Provider for April 2026 to March 2027 Online Competency-Based Assessment Deadline04 Mar 2026 11586474 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR 1ST SEMESTER Deadline13 Mar 2026 11586475 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF LINE CANAL AT BGRY. SAN MIGUEL, MATANAO, DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline03 Mar 2026 11586477 BNHS request for School Supplies Deadline04 Mar 2026 11586478 Design, Supply, Delivery and Installation of Pipelines, Fittings and Appurtenances of Approximately Seven Hundred (700) Linear Meters of 6” Ø (150 mmø) Pipe in Sugar Road, Brgy Deadline10 Mar 2026 11586479 Procurement of Other supplies for Improvement of Local Economic Development Center-Installation and Repainting of Tunnel Lights-Phase 2 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11586480 Purchase of 2 unit dental chair with complete accessories for use at the City Health Office and RHU II Deadline18 Mar 2026 11586481 Purchase of Supplies use for to Address Micronutrient deficiencies Deadline04 Mar 2026 11586482 DA7-03-ILD-26-1515: PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS LABORATORY CHEMICALS AND SUPPLIES Deadline17 Mar 2026 11586484 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF METEOROLOGICAL EQUIPMENTS AND INSTRUMENTS FOR WEATHER MONITORING SYSTEM Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586485 Space Rental for Municipal PESO Office Deadline04 Mar 2026 11586486 26AH006SVP Repair/Maintenance of Reinforced Concrete Pipe Culvert along Pangasinan - La Union Inter Provincial Road, K0379+822- K0379+864(LS), Dagupan City, Pangasinan Deadline03 Mar 2026 11586487 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL & LABORATORY SUPPLIES IN LGU-SIRUMA, CAMARINES SUR C.Y. 2026 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11586488 RENTAL OF TEMPORARY FACILITY OF PUP-PAKIL CAMPUS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586489 DA7-03-FOD-R-26-1560: PROCUREMENT OF INORGANIC FERTILIZERS Deadline17 Mar 2026 11586490 CCTV REPAIR Deadline06 Mar 2026 11586492 PR 18-26-02-0306, CONCRETING OF ROAD FROM STA. 0+510.00KM TO STA. 0+730.00KM SO. MAYANA, BRGY PROSPERIDAD. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11586494 FIRE SAFETY AND LIFE SAVING AWARENESS SKILLS TRAINING Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586496 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF FLUORESCEIN ANGIOGRAPHY FOR DEPARTMENT OF OPHTHALMOLOGY FOR FY2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11586498 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TOKENS TO BE AWARDWED DURING THE FIRST NORTHERN RESCUELYMPICS 2026 COMPETITION. Deadline04 Mar 2026 11586500 Construction of Storage Building at Motorpool Area, Brgy. Magtuhao, Tayasan, Negros Oriental Deadline18 Mar 2026 11586502 Procurement of IT Equipment for the Physical, Planning and Development Office Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586504 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY 1 UNIT 43" FULL HD SMART TELEVISION (BRANDED) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586507 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Five (5) Units of 2.5 HP Wall-Mounted Non-Inverter Air Conditioners for Use in the Provincial Engineering Office Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586509 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Window Blinds for Medical and Dental Clinic Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586511 Collection and Disposal of Garbage of the Municipality of Rosario, Cavite for the period of March 01, 2026 to December 31, 2026 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11586513 Procurement of Other supplies for Improvement of Local Economic Development Center-Installation Starlights-Phase 2 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11586515 Vehicles Deadline04 Mar 2026 11586518 Office and Janitorial Supplies Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586520 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF MINSAAD PROJECTS Deadline03 Mar 2026 11586522 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses in the Office of the Vice-Mayor Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586524 Purchase of IT Equipment for Different Offices. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11586526 Purchase of other supplies use for Prepositioning of Nutrition and wash kits Deadline04 Mar 2026 11586529 SVP-2026-2-19 Purchase of Plaques, Tokens and Other Supplies for the Zamboanga del Sur Universal Health Care Summit (1st Quarter CY-2026) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586531 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CAMPOLAS KIT FOR USE PUBLIC HEALTH (DISASTER RISK REDUCTION MANAGEMENT FOR HEALTH) - MEDICINES FOR EMERGENCIES AND DISASTERS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586533 GF CY 2026 (Office Supplies) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586535 Procurement of Services for the Hauling and Disposal of Non-Hazardous Industrial Waste Deadline02 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us