Philippines Tenders - 25 February 2026 (Page 10 of 14)

2,656 tenders published in Philippines on 25 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 25 February 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Energy, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Security Printing, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 10 of 14 for tenders published in Philippines on 25 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Energy, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Security Printing, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11586539 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF PERIMETER FENCE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11586543 Repair & Maintenance of PNP Patrol (Hilux 4x2) - PNP Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586550 Supply and Delivery of Food and Non-Food Supplies Deadline16 Mar 2026 11586551 PROCUREMENT OF GROCERY FOOD ITEMS FOR NATIONAL LAW ENFORCEMENT AGENCIES AND PEACE ADVOCATES - SUPPORT TO PEACE AND ORDER PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION UNDER PB(G) PR NO. 26-0053 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11586552 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD ITEMS FOR RELIEF DISTRIBUTION TO AFFECTED FAMILIES DURING DISASTER OR EMERGENCIES (FOOD PROVISIONING – 70% LDRRMF) UNDER PB(G) PR NO. 26-0069 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11586553 Supply and Delivery of Grocery Items for Blood Letting Activity 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586554 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES TO BE USED IN DIFFERENT ACTIVITIES OF NUTRITION MONTH CELEBRATION AND WOODEN HEIGHTBOARD FOR 12 BARANGAYS OF BAY, LAGUNA Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586555 26CB-GSC-038 GROCERY ITEMS Deadline05 Mar 2026 11586556 Additional Supply and Delivery of SBFP-Nutritious Food Products for SY 2025-2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586557 Request for quotation for food supplies Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586559 PROCUREMENT OF ACCOMMODATION, VENUE AND FOODS OF PARTICIPANTS DURING THE LABOR INSPECTION YEAR-END PERFORMANCE ASSESSMENT Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586562 For Purchase of Food Supplies (PGH) - 0021 X Deadline09 Mar 2026 11586563 FOOD STUFF Deadline04 Mar 2026 11586564 Purchase of Various Goods Deadline04 Mar 2026 11586565 Supply and Delivery of Rice and Other Goods - PSWDO (032) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11586566 Supply and Delivery of Pre-Starter Pellet & Cattle Grower Deadline03 Mar 2026 11586567 Food and Hotel Accommodation including Function Room for the Workshop on Gender and Development (GAD) Planning and Budgeting and Orientation on Gender Mainstreaming Process March Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586595 Purchase of Mini Dumptruck to be used for Garbage Collection and Disposal at Mangatarem, Pangasinan Deadline17 Mar 2026 11586613 Repair/ Rehabilitation of School Buildings, Agutay Elementary School, Magdiwang, Romblon Deadline16 Mar 2026 11586658 Procurement of 2,740 Pax 1 Snack, etc. under P.R No. 0917-2026-CEDD-Support to Youth Development Program Deadline03 Mar 2026 11586660 PB-26-129, Supply & Delivery of Medicines for senior citizen clients with Hypertension and Diabetes Deadline04 Mar 2026 11586670 5FW, R&M-AGE Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586672 2026-100-02-0045 Supply and Delivery of 480GB Sata SSD for Replacement of damaged internal hard drive of BAC Office Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586675 Installation of 6KW Solar Power System at Barangay Nagotgot, Manito Albay Deadline04 Mar 2026 11586678 Supply, Delivery, Testing, and Commissioning of a 10G Campus Area Network (Rebid) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11586679 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES EQUIPMENTS AND CONSUMABLES OF CABULOHAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586680 PROCUREMENT OF FLASH DRIVES FOR THE CONDUCT OF STUDENT GOVERNMENT ELECTION Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586681 DITAY IRRIGATION SYSTEM CY 2026 (Construction of Canalization, Canal Structures, Protection Works along Lateral B (Natan Source) and Desilting of Drainages) Diplahan, Zamboanga Si Deadline16 Mar 2026 11586682 Procurement of Drugs & Medicines for MHO, MNAO & MDRRMO for the 1st quarter of 2026. Deadline19 Mar 2026 11586683 PROCUREMENT OF PROVISION OF SUPPLEMENTARY LEARNING RESOURCES (SLRs) FOR PUBLIC SCHOOL LIBRARIES Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586684 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MANPOWER SERVICES (Southern Leyte/Biliran/Northern Samar Provincial Offices) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11586685 IMPROVEMENT OF CONCRETE CANAL LINING ALONG MFD#1 (STA. 0+082.88 - 0+229; STA. 0+317.40 - 0+512; STA.0+521.5 - 0+843) MFD#9 (STA.0+984 - 1+460), RIGHT SUPPLY CANAL (STA.0+325 - 0+61 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11586686 Purchase for Rehabilitation of Day Care Center (Proper) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586687 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMERCIAL RICE FOR NATIONAL LAW ENFORCEMENT AGENCIES AND PEACE ADVOCATES - SUPPORT TO PEACE AND ORDER PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION UNDER PB(G) PR NO. 26-0055 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11586688 Rehabilitation of Barangay Streetlights, Brgy. Bacani Deadline04 Mar 2026 11586689 Procurement of One (1) unit Brand New Drum Roller and One (1) unit Brand New Wheel Excavator Deadline19 Mar 2026 11586690 Maintenance and Protection Activities (M&P Year II) CY 2026 - Barangay Alegria, Baliguian, Zamboanga del Norte (44ha) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11586691 CONSTRUCTION / REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM Deadline04 Mar 2026 11586692 SHS PROCUREMENT 2026 (1ST QUARTER) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11586693 Maintenance and Protection Activities (M&P Year II) CY 2026 - Sitio Otso, Barangay Kilalaban, Baliguian, Zamboanga del Norte (42ha) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11586694 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines to be used at RHU I & II, LGU-Mangatarem, Pangasinan Deadline17 Mar 2026 11586695 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUBMERSIBLE MOTOR PUMPS, HDPE PIPES, VALVES, AND RELATED ACCESSORIES FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF THE MUNICIPAL WATER SYSTEM UNDER PB(G) PR NO. 26-0072 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11586696 Maintenance and Protection Activities (M&P Year II) CY 2026 - Sitio Bitonganan, Barangay Tabayo, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte (42ha) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11586697 Supply and Delivery of Seeds and Other Garden Supplies Deadline16 Mar 2026 11586698 Maintenance and Protection Activities (M&P Year II) CY 2026 - Sitio Mambong, Barangay Candiz, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte (44.33ha) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11586699 Procurement of Test Paper for 4th Quarter Exam Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586700 PRINTING OF FOURTH PERIODICAL TEST 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11586701 Supply and Delivery of Marine Supplies Deadline16 Mar 2026 11586702 IMPROVEMENT/DEVELOPMENT OF PROPOSED CHILDREN’S PARK Deadline04 Mar 2026 11586703 Procurement of One (1) unit Brand New 10-Wheeler Dump Truck and One (1) unit Brand New Motor Grader Deadline19 Mar 2026 11586705 PROCUREMENT OF DIAGNOSIS,TROUBLESHOOTING & MINOR REPAIR SERVICES FOR EPSON PRINTERS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586707 Procurement of 2-Day Full Board Hotel Accommodation Deadline04 Mar 2026 11586709 Maintenance and Protection Activities (M&P Year II) CY 2026 - Barangay Matiag, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte (15.95ha) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11586711 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Other Supplies Expense (Supplies and Materials for Recognition Day and Moving-Up Ceremony SY 2025-2026) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586714 Procurement of Office Equipment for the use of Legislative Office Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586716 Supply and Delivery of Ceramic Toilet Bowls Deadline16 Mar 2026 11586718 Supply and Delivery of Hemodialysis Supplies Deadline16 Mar 2026 11586720 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) FOR THE REPAIR OF NATIONAL IRRIGATION SYSTEM CY 2026 POW-NAGUILIAN Contract No. 2026-D4-RNIS-NAGUILIAN- POW 4 – Lot 1 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11586723 PROCUREMENT OF FURNITURES FOR THE MAYOR'S OFFICE Deadline04 Mar 2026 11586725 5FW, R&M-AGE Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586727 PROCUREMENT OF OFFFICE SUPPLY AND EQUIPMENT OF PONTACON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586729 Procurement of various supplies for use in different offices under mayor's office Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586731 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) FOR THE REPAIR OF NATIONAL IRRIGATION SYSTEM CY 2026 POW-CABATUAN Contract No. 2026-D4-RNIS-CABATUAN- POW 3 – Lot 2 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11586733 5FW, R&M-AGE Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586735 Supply and Delivery of Well-Milled Rice Deadline16 Mar 2026 11586771 Supply and Delivery of Venue Decoration Package for the Moving-Up Ceremony SY 2025-2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586773 Purchase of vaccines for Animal Bite Treatment Center Deadline03 Mar 2026 11586774 Supplies and Delivery of Other Supplies Deadline17 Mar 2026 11586776 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Tires for Municipal Garbage Trucks Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586777 v Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586778 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586781 Restoration and replacement of Radio Tower and system (MDRRMO) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11586782 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline04 Mar 2026 11586786 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline17 Mar 2026 11586787 PROVISION OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR CY 2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11586829 Supply/delivery of Go Bag with complete Essential supplies (MDRRMO) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11586848 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline17 Mar 2026 11586850 Delivery, installation, and maintenance of an Integrated Budget Execution, Monitoring, Tracking, Control System Software for the LGU Deadline05 Mar 2026 11586851 Repair/Rehabilitation of School Buildings at Marigondon Sur ES, San Andres, Romblon Deadline16 Mar 2026 11586852 Installation of Solar Powered Street Lights at Barangay Balasbas, Manito Albay Deadline04 Mar 2026 11586853 30 Set 1 Gang Switch and 100 Line Items Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586855 26GSKJ0004: Procurement of Security Services for DPWH 2nd District Engineering Office (12 Security Guard - 1 Year) CY 2026, DPWH Misamis Occidental 2nd DEO, Sta. Maria, Tangub City Deadline17 Mar 2026 11586856 1 LOT SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586857 Supplies and Delivery of Other Supplies Deadline17 Mar 2026 11586859 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies Deadline17 Mar 2026 11586860 Procurement of Polo-shirt for SPLIT Personnel & DARPO-COS under SPLIT Project Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586861 Supply and Delivery of Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Deadline17 Mar 2026 11586862 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) UNITS BRAND NEW ALUMINUM WING VAN FOR SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT Deadline17 Mar 2026 11586865 FIRST QUARTER OF FY 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586866 PRINTING OF DIPLOMAS, CERTIFICATES, and PROGRAMS FOR END OF SCHOOL YEAR RITES 2025-2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586907 JHS-2026-123-006 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586908 Supply and Delivery of MinDA-wide ICT Office Supplies requirements (Not available at PS-DBM) - 1st Quarter Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586909 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT PUROK 2 MONTICELLO, WIDER WEST AT CAMP 7 WITH PROJECT ID NO. 9940-26-16 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11586910 Office Supplies and Other Supplies (Materials) to be used for the various activities of City of Passi/Tourism P161,925.00 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586911 Supplies (Orientation on Dromic Updating and Reporting, Memorandum Circular 21 and Family Assistance Card in Emergencies and Disaster (FACED) administration to Punong Barangays and Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586912 Repair and Maintenance of EMS Transport Vehicle - MDRRMO Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586913 Supplies for Pagkilala sa Huwarang Kababaihan: Women's Month Celebration 2026 - MSWDO Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586914 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES (PNP & SWS) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586916 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL VEHICLE (MEO) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586918 25GEE0073-Supply and Delivery of Various Spare Parts for service vehicle with DPCN H1-7210 use at DPWH Palawan 1st District Engineering Office, Office of the Asst. District Enginee Deadline03 Mar 2026 11586920 Construction of Concrete Canal Lining and Construction of Reinforced Concrete Box Culvert Deadline16 Mar 2026 11586921 Supply/delivery of Blade Adjuster Assy. with Spline (Komatsu Grader) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11586922 LAUNDRY SERVICES FOR CAVITE CENTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH FROM MARCH TO DECEMBER 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586923 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE RENOVATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BINLOD, ARGAO, CEBU Deadline17 Mar 2026 11586924 Invitation to Bid for Repair of Classroom Deadline05 Mar 2026 11586925 DA7-03-FOD-R-26-1483: PROCUREMENT OF 1,400 BAGS OF NSIC RC 666H (MESTISO 117) HYBRID RICE SEEDS Deadline17 Mar 2026 11586926 FURNITURE AND FIXTURES (26-RFQ-02-12) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11586928 Construction of Concrete Canal Lining, Embankment Protection Works and Modification of Structure Deadline16 Mar 2026 11586929 CONTINUATION OF CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL FROM IGLESIA NI CRISTO TO JUN CATCHO RESIDENCE, MAULBERRY ROAD, PUROK 4, ASIN ROAD WITH PROJECT IDENTIFICATION NO. 9940-26-12 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11586930 CONSTRUCTION OF RETIREMENT HOME FOR THE ELDERLY AT BALENBEN, IRISAN WITH PROJECT IDENTIFICATION NO. 8918-24-014 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11586931 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITION OF FOOT BRIDGE (ZONE 4) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11586932 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline04 Mar 2026 11586933 CONTINUATION OF PATHWAY WITH RAILING FROM LONOGAN RESIDENCE DOWN TO PANTA ROAD AND CONTINUATION OF DRAINAGE CANAL FROM BAGUIO RESIDENCE TO CAMP 7 BOUNDARY, SAN VICENTE WITH PROJECT Deadline19 Mar 2026 11586934 OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR BINITINAN ES (1ST QUARTER) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586935 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New Fire Engine Deadline16 Mar 2026 11586936 OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline11 Mar 2026 11586937 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES FOR BARANGAY OUTREACH/ MEDICAL MISSION, BACONG NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline04 Mar 2026 11586938 PROCUREMENT OF ANTI RABIES VACCINE FOR DOG AND CAT, SAN JOSE CITY, NUEVA ECIJA Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586940 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT CUSTOMIZED RESCUE VEHICLE WITH TRAILER MOUNTED 100KVA MOBILE GENSET FOR EMERGENCY SUPPLY Deadline17 Mar 2026 11586941 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Waterline System at Main Campus Deadline17 Mar 2026 11586942 PURCHASE OF BRAND-NEW MOTOR VEHICLES (MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLES) FOR USE OF PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF CAVITE OFFICES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11586944 Procurement of Dump Truck Deadline09 Mar 2026 11586946 30 Sets 1 Gang switch and 91 Line Items Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586947 Procurement of Rabies Vaccines by the Provincial Veterinarian's Office, with Php 427,500.00 as its ABC. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11586948 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline18 Mar 2026 11586950 Supplies and Delivery of Other Supplies Deadline17 Mar 2026 11586951 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ID PRINTER CONSUMABLES Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586952 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) FOR THE REPAIR OF NATIONAL IRRIGATION SYSTEM CY 2026 POW-CABATUAN Contract No. 2026-D4-RNIS-CABATUAN- POW 3 – Lot 1 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11586953 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) FOR THE REPAIR OF NATIONAL IRRIGATION SYSTEM CY 2026 POW-ANGADANAN Contract No. 2026-D4-RNIS-ANGADANAN- POW 2 – Lot 1 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11586954 2026-DII-RNIS -SAN ISIDRO, PACKAGE NO. 3, Construction of Concrete Lining along Lat. E, Sta. 5+751-5+840 (L = 89 m); and Lat. E-1, Sta. 6+280-6+395 (L = 115 m) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11586955 Procurement of the Operation and Maintenance Service Contract for the Bakun Hydroelectric Power Plant Deadline17 Mar 2026 11586956 Supply and Delivery of Motorcycle Tires Deadline16 Mar 2026 11586957 PROCUREMENT OF COMMAND AND EMERGENCY RESPONSE VEHICLE FOR THE USE OF BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION-NAVOTAS Deadline18 Mar 2026 11586958 (26LF0031)Construction of Water System, Barangay Santa Felomina Cateel, Davao Oriental Deadline17 Mar 2026 11586959 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WATER SERVICE CONNECTION / FITTINGS (PLUMBING) MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF TWO (2) UNITS DEEPWEEL AT PUROK 3&2, AT BARANGAY DIANAO, CAUAYAN CITY, ISABE Deadline06 Mar 2026 11586960 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Communication Equipment (SPO) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11586961 One (1) Lot – Supply, Delivery, Commissioning, Testing, and Personnel Training of Large Scale Portable Ultrasonic Cleaning Machine (UCM) per BSP Terms of Reference and Technical Deadline17 Mar 2026 11586962 TWO DAY RETOOLING/TRAINING OF ENR LAWS, RULES AND REGULATIONS FOR ENFORCEMENT OFFICERS OF DENR-PENRO BUKIDNON Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586963 OFFICE, OTHER AND SEMI- EXPENDABLE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR GAD PROJECT Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586964 Life Insurance of Barangay Public Safety Officer (BPSO) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11586965 REFEREE SERVICES FOR A BASKETBALL LEAGUE - SK NIPACO Deadline06 Mar 2026 11586966 PROCUREMENT OF RENTAL FOR 1 COMPLETE SET OF TV BROADCASTING EQUIPMENTFOR RSPC AND RFOT Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586967 Procurement of Service Provider for the Ground Handling Services for the Conduct of Industry Training Programs for March 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586968 Procurement of Preparedness and Response Heavy Equipment for the Municipality of San Francisco Quezon Deadline04 Mar 2026 11586969 4 units Office Tables (Specifications: 2-Tone Office Table; 3 Drawers with Safety Lock; Gronmet; Dimension: L120cmxW60cmxH75cm) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586970 Supply of Digital Camera Deadline03 Mar 2026 11586971 Information Technology Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586972 PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTANCY SERVICES (FIRM) TO CONDUCT CAPACITY BUILDING FOR VALUE CHAIN PARTICIPATING ORGANIZATIONS (VPOS) INTEGRATING GENDER AND SOCIAL INCLUSION (GESI) FOR THE V Deadline11 Mar 2026 11586973 Medical Supplies for the use of HOD-26-0018 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11586974 Procurement Printing of Tarpaulin for Moving up, Recognition,and closing Exercises for SY 2025-2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586975 1 lot - 1 unit Binding Machine (24 Holes); 1 unit Whiteboard with Stand and Rollers (size: 4ftx8ft) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586976 GOODS-2026-259 - PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR CHILD DEVELOPMENT CHILDREN MOVING UP 2026 OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586977 Supply of Machine Spare Parts Deadline03 Mar 2026 11586978 Provision of IT Equipment for MHO Deadline03 Mar 2026 11586979 Re-Bid for Development and Implementation of Digitalization and Automation of Departmental Operational Processes Deadline10 Mar 2026 11586980 Procurement of Office and Janitorial Supplies for use of Sangguniang Panlungsod Office, this city Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586981 48 pcs White board marker, 9 bottle Ink, Whiteboard Marker, black etc... Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586982 PROCUREMENT OF AUDIO VISUAL PRODUCTION SERVICES Deadline04 Mar 2026 11586983 Procurement of 45 meter THHN WIRE, 200mm², etc. Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586984 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF DENTAL SUPPLIES FOR PCF Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586985 PROCUREMENT OF ANTI-DENGUE CHEMICALS AND FOGGING MACHINE Deadline05 Mar 2026 11586986 5020305003-165-2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11586987 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRINTED CERTIFICATES, GRADUATION PROGRAMS, PERSONALIZED LEIS AND RIBBONS FOR THE COMMENCEMENT EXERCISES AND MOVING-UP CEREMONY Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586988 26CB-GSC-045 IT EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES Deadline05 Mar 2026 11586989 25GDK0071 - Procurement of Service Vehicle and Heavy Equipment for use at DPWH Quezon 1st DEO, Lucban, Quezon Deadline17 Mar 2026 11586990 Construction of 1 Unit 2 Classroom Building (Progressive-Type) at Mambatangan National High School Deadline05 Mar 2026 11586991 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR BARANGAY Deadline04 Mar 2026 11586992 Printing of tarpaulin for Fire Prevention Month Celebration 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586993 Reblocking & Slope Protection at Sitio Mansi, San Jacinto, Agoncillo, Batangas Deadline10 Mar 2026 11586994 Procurement of Custom-Made Blackout Curtains Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586996 15 piece CCTV 75,000.00 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11586997 26CB-GSC-039 MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline05 Mar 2026 11586998 Procurement of Veterinary Medical Supplies by the Provincial Veterinarian's Office, with Php 167,250.00 as its ABC Deadline03 Mar 2026 11586999 Procurement of Gift Voucher Certificate for Celebration of Ramadhan 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11587007 Procurement of Goods for Fuel Supply Deadline02 Mar 2026 11587035 25PC0117: REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF CLASSROOMS, SHALOM PS, LUNA, APAYAO Deadline17 Mar 2026 11587036 25PC0116: LGU HOSPITALS, FLORA DISTRICT HOSPITAL, APAYAO Deadline17 Mar 2026 11587037 25PC0118:LGU HOSPITALS, STA. MARCELA DISTRICT HOSPITAL, APAYAO Deadline17 Mar 2026 11587038 CONSTRUCTION OF BJMP FEMALE DORM FACILITY AT BARANGAY PALICO IV Deadline06 Mar 2026 11587039 Supplies and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline17 Mar 2026 11587040 Bond Paper A4 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11587041 Supply and Delivery of Semi-Expendable Equipment & Furniture Deadline02 Mar 2026 11587043 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL/OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR 4TH QUARTER 2025 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11587044 Rehabilitation and repair of 4 barangay Command Post Deadline10 Mar 2026 11587045 Procurement for ICT Supplies for academic use Deadline02 Mar 2026 11587046 OFFICE SUPPLIES-BAMBOO DEVELOPMENT PROJECT(26-02-013TC) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11587047 26CB-GSC-043 IT EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES Deadline05 Mar 2026 11587048 Purchase of Fuel for the Repair and Maintenance of Brgy. Road, Various Barangay, Maasin, Iloilo Deadline10 Mar 2026 11587049 Hand held Radio for the conduct of Barangay level DRRM /CCA compliance assessment Deadline02 Mar 2026 11587050 Supply of Labor and Materials for Generator Services Including Testing and Commissioning Deadline02 Mar 2026 11587051 CMO-PURCHASE OF WHEELCHAIR Deadline02 Mar 2026 11587052 Concreting/Widening of Everlasting St., Coral na Munti FMR Deadline10 Mar 2026 11587053 PURCHASE OF ANTI-RABBIES VACCINE (MHO, LGU-JPCN) Deadline18 Mar 2026 11587054 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR CONSTRUCTION /INSTALLATION OF FORTY FIVE PCS. 40W FIREFLY SECURITY FLSR 101 FOR STREETLIGHTS OF BRGY. CAMBURANAN ,TAPAZ, CAPIZ Deadline20 Mar 2026 11587055 supply and delivery of drugs and medicines Deadline02 Mar 2026 11587056 Supply and Delivery of Tarpaulin and Other Goods - Consolidated (087) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11587057 Supply and Delivery Of Office Supplies Deadline02 Mar 2026 11587058 For use in the Office of City Auditor's, this city. COA Deadline02 Mar 2026 11587059 PROVISION OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR RURAL HEALTH UNIT Deadline03 Mar 2026 11587060 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEEDS, SEEDLINGS, AGRICULTURAL TOOLS, SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline17 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us