Philippines Tenders - 25 February 2026 (Page 4 of 14)

2,656 tenders published in Philippines on 25 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 25 February 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

This is page 4 of 14 for tenders published in Philippines on 25 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11572200 Supply and Delivery of various materials to be used for the establishment of 12 units fishcage techno-demo project regionwide for CY 2026 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11572201 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION AND ELEVATION OF LGU MTO & MDRRMO OFFICES AFFECTED/DAMAGED BY FLOODING Deadline05 Mar 2026 11572202 MATERIALS FOR COMPLETION 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11572203 Supply & Delivery of Materials for Installation of Wall Partitions Tables Rooms and Painting works at Sports Complex, BPLO Office, Right Wing, Tunasan, Muntinlupa City Deadline02 Mar 2026 11572205 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Maragtas Sabong 2026, under ITB No. 2026-035R (Early Procurement) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11572206 Purchase of Construction Materials use for Continuous Development of LGU's Commercial Center (bldg) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11572207 Supply and delivery of various construction materials for the use in the construction of Central Kitchen at Doña Concordia BJCES, this municipality. Deadline27 Mar 2026 11572208 Purchase of Construction materials use for Improvement of Municipal Gymnasium Deadline04 Mar 2026 11572209 RFQ 2026-372 Procurement of Various Construction, Plumbing and Electrical supplies and Materials Deadline02 Mar 2026 11572210 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for NAMNAMA CIS CY 2026 Titay, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline16 Mar 2026 11572211 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for DITAY IRRIGATION SYSTEM CY 2026 Diplahan, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline16 Mar 2026 11572212 Purchase of Materials for the Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall Deadline02 Mar 2026 11572213 Purchase of Materials for the Rehabilitation of Day Care Center (Sitio Tagbak) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11572214 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Waiting Shed/Kiosk Phase I Brgy. San Mariano Sur, San Guillermo, Isabela Deadline04 Mar 2026 11572215 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE RFOT 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11572216 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND PAINTS FOR THE USE OF MM2ndDEO MAINTENANCE ACTIVITIES, PARAÑAQUE CITY, METRO MANILA. Deadline16 Mar 2026 11572217 Supply and Delivery of various materials for the establishment of 4 units fishcage techno-demo project in Isabela CY 2026 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11572218 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES Deadline04 Mar 2026 11572219 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF RIPRAP AT SUPER RHU-LINAMBASAN AT BRGY. LINAMBASAN, JAMINDAN, CAPIZ Deadline23 Mar 2026 11572220 Supply and Delivery of various materials for the establishment of 4 units fishcage techno-demo project in Nueva Vizcaya CY 2026 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11572319 Upgrading of Brgy. Taft Multi Purpose Building Brgy. Taft, Surigao City Deadline17 Mar 2026 11572320 COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AND CONSTRUCTION OF STAGE AT MALAYA, NAUJAN, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline18 Mar 2026 11572321 Construction/Repair/Improvement of Indigenous Huts and Tree House (Gawagan Nature Park, Nagtipun, Quirino) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11572322 CONSTRUCTION OF DAYCARE CENTER MABACA, BALBALAN, KALINGA Deadline04 Mar 2026 11572323 CONSTRUCTION OF CABAROAN SITIO HALL, PATUNGCALEO Deadline05 Mar 2026 11572324 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline06 Mar 2026 11572326 Construction of Balay Dampingan @ Brgy. Magsaysay 2025 (MO) - 0312 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11572327 CONSTRUCTION OF CANOPY AT SLAUGHTERHOUSE, BRGY. LITTLE PANAY, PANABO CITY Deadline04 Mar 2026 11572331 Labor and Materials for the Hanging Bridge @ Sitio Tuhogon II to Luyo Suba, Villarcayo, Carmen, Bohol Deadline24 Mar 2026 11572811 Provision of Meals and Snacks for various MDRRM Activities, Events and Program through Framework Agreement Deadline05 Mar 2026 11572812 Provision of Meals and Snacks / Refreshment for Trainings, Meetings, Workshops and/or assemblies for various GAD Programs under MPDO for CY 2026 through Framework Agreement Deadline05 Mar 2026 11572813 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES (MEALS AND SNACKS) AND EVENT STYLING FOR THE PEOPLE’S NIGHT CELEBRATION (MARCH 16, 2026) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11572814 Supply of meals and snacks and provision of venue and room accommodation for the conduct of NIA-IA PRPS 2026 of NIA-IMO DDO Deadline02 Mar 2026 11572815 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF SKILLS TRAINING ON CRISIS MANAGEMENT Deadline17 Mar 2026 11572816 Provision of meals and snacks for BGH Prime-HRM Deadline02 Mar 2026 11572817 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Regional Festival of Talents 2026 @ DEPED, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline04 Mar 2026 11572818 PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF TRAINING OF SECOND BATCH DIVISION ASSESSOR’S TRAINING Deadline02 Mar 2026 11572819 Procurement of Meals and Venue for the Conduct of Instructional Leadership Training for Beginning School Heads Deadline02 Mar 2026 11572820 Meals and Snack to be served during the Women’s Month Celebration Deadline02 Mar 2026 11572821 MEALS EXPENSES FOR BLS TRAINING Deadline02 Mar 2026 11572822 Invitation to Bid for the Food and Accommodation for the Incident Command System and Emergency Operations Center Executive Training Course Deadline10 Mar 2026 11572823 CATERING SERVICES (DEP.ED/ KITAOTAO I, II & III DISTRICT) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11572824 P.R. No. 2026-02-012 dated 2/13/26 Food Catering Services [Snacks (AM) - Lunch - Snacks (PM)] Deadline02 Mar 2026 11572825 Procurement of 80 pax meals and snacks for March 7 (PR26-0183) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11572826 GOODS-2026-02-159 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE USE OF CITY COUNCIL FOR THE PROTECTION OF CHILDREN ACTIVITIES, MEETINGS AND PROGRAMS (CFLGA ASSESSMENT). Deadline02 Mar 2026 11572828 Provision of meals inlcuding tables & chairs for Youth Organization Registration Program Caravan 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11572829 Catering Services (Meals and Snacks) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11572830 Provision of Catering, Accommodation and Training Hall to be used during the conduct of Basic Training on Dairy Goat Production and Management- Batch 2 (Training on Dairy Farm Oper Deadline05 Mar 2026 11572831 Meals for the national arts month 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11572832 PR NO. 26-02-093 CATERING SERVICES Deadline02 Mar 2026 11572833 PURCHASE OF MEALS TO BE USED IN THE MOBILE BLOOD DONATION DRIVE (1ST QUARTER - 2026) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11572834 Q-012-26 Provision of Venue with Meals Deadline02 Mar 2026 11572835 Procurement of Catering Services for the conduct of Top Outstanding Taxpayers Awarding Program of The Provincial Treasurer’s Office, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2026-127) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11572836 Catering Services to be served during the Kick-off ceremony of farmers and fisherfolk month: Culminating Activity of 2026 Fisherfolk Regional Director Deadline06 Mar 2026 11572837 SVP-2026-2-20 Procurement of Catering Services (Buffet Lunch and AM/PM Snacks) for Conduct of the 1st & 2nd Consultative Public Meeting of the Provincial Assessor's Office (1st Qua Deadline02 Mar 2026 11572838 VARIOUS FOOD & SUPPLIES FOR BARANGAY ASSEMBLY Deadline02 Mar 2026 11572839 Provision of Catering, Accommodation and Training Hall to be used during the conduct of Basic Training on Dairy Goat Production and Management- Batch 1 (Training on Dairy Farm Oper Deadline05 Mar 2026 11572840 MEALS AND SNACKS Deadline03 Mar 2026 11572841 Preparation, Delivery and Dishout of Meals and Snacks for Various Meetings Deadline02 Mar 2026 11572842 Venue, Meals and Accomodations Support to the KATROPA Training of Trainers on March 11 - 13, 2026 in Legazpi City, Albay. Deadline02 Mar 2026 11572843 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Oplan Holy Week 2026 @ CDRRMO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline04 Mar 2026 11572844 PR-2026-01-0022 CLA Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for CSM Training Workshop Activities Deadline02 Mar 2026 11572845 Supply and Delivery of Meals & Snacks (M.O/BAC Office) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11572846 Venue, Accommodation, and Meals For the conduct of Pre-Marriage Orientation and Counselling on March 11-13, 2026 in Legazpi City, Albay. Deadline02 Mar 2026 11572847 Meals and Snacks for Training on Coconut Pest and Disease Management (Batch 1) on April 28-30, 2026 and Oversighting Finances: A Training on Financial Management for New CFOs (Batc Deadline02 Mar 2026 11572848 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the SDO Tabuk City Delegation during the 2026 Regional Schools Press Conference @ DepEd, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline04 Mar 2026 11572849 Procurement of meals and snacks for 3 days in Quezon province (PR26-0131) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11572850 Supply and Delivery of Snacks, Meal and Mass Feeding during the conduct of NM Kick Off Ceremony - IPHO (082) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11572851 Catering Services for the Conduct of Fire Prevention Month 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11572852 Delivery of meals and snacks for MDAF 2026. Deadline02 Mar 2026 11572853 Procurement of Food/Meals (AM Snacks, Lunch, PM Snacks) for Election of Division Federation of Learner Government Program (SELG/SSLG) and Onboarding of Newly Elected Officers and A Deadline02 Mar 2026 11572854 Food and Accommodation for ERPAT Regional Quarterly Conference - CSWD Deadline02 Mar 2026 11572855 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Institutional Research Colloquium Deadline02 Mar 2026 11572856 ACCOMODATION ,MEALS AND SNACKS TO BE SERVED FOR VARIOUS COORDINATION AND BENCHMARKING ACTIVITIES OF THE WORKING COMMITTEES RE: (RESCUELYMPICS 2026). Deadline02 Mar 2026 11572857 Meals and Snacks during the ADSDPP formulation of Tanglag AD Deadline03 Mar 2026 11572858 PROVISION OF FOOD FOR MONDAY PROGRAM Deadline02 Mar 2026 11572859 Procurement of Meals and Snacks to be served during the Preparation and Formulation of Isabela City Integrated Coastal Resource Management Plan of CENRO CY 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11572860 Procurement of Meals and Snacks to be served during the different activities of the Municipality of Badoc. Deadline02 Mar 2026 11572861 Supply of Meals, Accommodation and Venue for Women's Month Celebration Deadline02 Mar 2026 11572862 Purchase of supplies use for Provision of 1 Nutritious meal for Pregnant Women Deadline04 Mar 2026 11572863 Catering services for 200 guests during the 80th Charter Day of the Boy Scout of the Philippines, Leyte Council on March 9,2026 at Leyte Convention Complex Main Hall,Palo,Leyte.AB Deadline03 Mar 2026 11572864 Provision of Catering Services for Market Development Training of Lamhaku Farmers Association at T’boli, South Cotabato under SAAD Phase II for June 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11572866 MEALS FOR ONE DAY SEMINAR ON WOMEN'S RIGHT AND EMPOWERMENT AND ONE DAY CULMINATING ACTIVITY FOR WOMEN'S MONTH CELEBRATION Deadline06 Mar 2026 11572868 Meals and Snacks during the ADSDPP formulation of Tanglag AD Deadline03 Mar 2026 11572870 R8-26-02-0183 Procurement of FOOD and CATERING SERVICES for the conduct of Aqua-Based Business Development Training in the areas under SAAD program in the province of Leyte. Deadline02 Mar 2026 11572873 Purchase of Meals to be served during BB. Tanauan Candidates Pictorial and Video Shoot at New Tanauan City Hall Lobby Deadline02 Mar 2026 11572875 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the 18th Founding Anniversary of CCC Deadline02 Mar 2026 11572877 PROCUREMENT FOR TRANSPORTATION, ACCOMMODATION AND FOOD SERVICES FOR GAD (GENDER AND DEVELOPMENT) SEMINAR OF TEACHERS Deadline04 Mar 2026 11572881 Procurement of Food, Venue and Accommodation for the conduct of 2nd Quarter RPCO-PPMIU/PG IREAP Coordination Meeting Deadline04 Mar 2026 11572883 PR NO. 2026-02-036 ENHANCEMENT OF BARANGAY NUTRITION ACTION PLAN Deadline03 Mar 2026 11572886 Meals for Donation for the Conduct of Senior Mind and Body Wellness Fair under the Provincial Social Welfare and Development Office (PSWDO) Program Deadline05 Mar 2026 11572888 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks - Consolidated (077) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11572890 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION Deadline04 Mar 2026 11572892 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR INTENSIVE TRAINING OF ATHLETES FOR CLARAA 2026, SAN JOSE CITY, NUEVA ECIJA Deadline02 Mar 2026 11572895 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE CELEBRATION OF WOMEN'S MONTH Deadline02 Mar 2026 11572897 DA7-03-FOD-R-26-1119: PROVISION OF FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION FOR REGIONAL CLUSTER CONSULTATIVE MEETING (WET SEASON) CUM CLUSTERING WORKSHOP IN BOHOL PROVINCE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11572899 DA7-03-FOD-OA-26-1491: PROVISION OF FOOD / VENUE/ ACCOMMODATION ON THE CONDUCT OF VARIOUS ORGANIC AGRICULTURE PROGRAM ACTIVITIES IN THE PROVINCE OF BOHOL. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11572903 Preparation, Delivery and Dishout of Meals and Snacks for VIP's on March 8, 2026 for Abrenian Kawayan Festival Deadline03 Mar 2026 11572906 Provision of Meals and Snacks for Participants, TWG, IMTs, Coaches, Guests and Audience during the Two-Day Event of Northern Luzon Rescuelympics 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11572908 PROVISION OF MEALS AND SNACKS TO BE SERVE DURING HYBRID RICE DERBY FARMERS FIELD SCHOOL AT SCIENCE CITY OF MUNOZ, NUEVA ECIJA ON MARCH 13, 2026 WITH PR NO. 2026-02-0854 AND ABC OF Deadline02 Mar 2026 11572910 Preparation, Delivery and Dishout of Meals and Snacks for Street Dancing and Grand Parade in the Celebration of Abrenian Kawayan Festival 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11572912 LEASE OF VENUE, ACCOMMODATION, MEALS AND OTHER LOGISTICAL REQUIREMENT FOR THE CONDUCT OF MARINA-PCG FORUM Deadline03 Mar 2026 11572915 Preparation, Delivery and Dishout of Snacks for Abrenian Kawayan Festival 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11573013 Preparation, Delivery and Dishout of Meals (Dinner) on March 6-9, 2026 for Abrenian Kawayan Festival Deadline03 Mar 2026 11573014 Preparation, Delivery and Dishout of Meals for VIP's on March 9, 2026 for Abrenian Kawayan Festival Deadline03 Mar 2026 11573015 APYAO NHS/JHS NMRAA Intensive Training 2026- Meals and Snacks Deadline02 Mar 2026 11573016 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR THE UTILIZATION OF PROGRAM SUPPORT FUNDS (PSF) FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SCHOOL- BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) SY 2025-2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11573017 Meals and Catering Services for the Onsite Workshop and Estimation on the 2023-2025 Regional Accounts of the Philippines Deadline02 Mar 2026 11573018 PROVISION OF FOOD FOR EMPOWERING NON-MAJORS IN VALUES EDUCATION INSTRUCTION AND PERSONAL TRANSFORMATION Deadline02 Mar 2026 11573019 Meals and Snacks for the TRANSFORMING TEACHING AND LEARNING THROUGH HOLISTIC CURRICULUM AND EFFECTIVE FEEDBACK FOR THE PERIOD MARCH 6,2026, MARCH 11-12, 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11573020 GAD-PURCHASE OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE CULMINATION DAY OF WOMEN'S MONTH CELEBRATION 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11573021 Meals, Accommodation, and Supplies for the conduct of various activities/trainings under 2026 Corn Program Deadline09 Mar 2026 11573022 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for four days Deadline02 Mar 2026 11573023 952 pax Food Deadline02 Mar 2026 11573024 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline02 Mar 2026 11573025 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR WOMEN’S MONTH CELEBRATION Deadline12 Mar 2026 11573026 Provision of meals for Fire Prevention Month Celebration 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11573027 Catering Services to be served during the closing program of farmers and fisherfolk month: Culminating Activity of 2026 Fisherfolk Regional Director Deadline06 Mar 2026 11573028 1000 pax Meals and Snacks Deadline02 Mar 2026 11573029 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline02 Mar 2026 11573030 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR INDUCTION AND OATHTAKING CEREMONY OF NEWLY PROMOTED TEACHERS (PR NO. 061) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11573031 Catering Services of Packed Meals good for 130 pax for the Tourism Related Meetings for the month of March 9-31,2026 within Palo, Leyte.ABC PHP50,500.00 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11573032 RFQ No 2026-02-022 Meals, Venue, and Accommodation: Exit Conference of the 2025 LGU Profiling Results cum 2026 Regional Local Governance Champion (RLGC) Consultation Deadline02 Mar 2026 11573033 Preparation, Delivery and Dishout of Meals and Snacks for 2026 Regional Academic Festival Deadline03 Mar 2026 11573034 CLUSTER 26-21 Supply & Delivery of Meals (Buffet & Packed) and Snacks (AM & PM) under Framework Agreement for one (1) year Deadline18 Mar 2026 11573035 Supply and Delivery of Groceries for Barangay Week Program for 25 Barangays Deadline03 Mar 2026 11573036 Supply and Delivery of Food Stuff Meeting with Various Sectors of the Community‎, ‎Executive Committees and Councils of ‎ the Local Government and Other Meetings‎ Deadline02 Mar 2026 11573037 Meals and Snacks for the Extension Services and Linkages Projects Activities of NEMSU Cantilan Campus Deadline02 Mar 2026 11573038 PYDO - Catering Services Deadline03 Mar 2026 11573039 Supply of Meals and Snacks (Breakfast/ AM Snacks/ Lunch/ PM Snacks/ Dinner) For official use during the conduct of Specialized Training on Fabrication and establishment of Aquasilv Deadline04 Mar 2026 11573040 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Venue for Surgical Mission on 2026 organized by Calma Doctors and Nurses together with Vicente Sotto Memorial Medical Center - SPH (057) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11573041 Q-011-26 Supply and Delivery of Meals Deadline02 Mar 2026 11573042 Meals for the 4th Meeting on Technical Working Group on Methodology for Estimating the Stock of Overseas Filipinos (TWG-MESOF) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11573043 Meals, Venue and Accommodation Support to the Adolescent Health and Development Youth Summit on March 25, 2026 in San Jacinto, Masbate. Deadline02 Mar 2026 11573044 PROVISION OF FOOD FOR DISTRIBUTION OF FUEL SUBSIDY AND KYC OF BENEFICIARIES Deadline03 Mar 2026 11573045 Catering services on March 23-27, 2026 amounting to Php 229,200.00 for PMD Deadline02 Mar 2026 11573046 Meals and Venue Support to the Adolescent Health and Development Youth Summit on March 26, 2026 in Monreal, Masbate. Deadline02 Mar 2026 11573047 Procurement of 20 pax Board and Lodging w/ 3 meals and 2 snacks, etc. Deadline02 Mar 2026 11573048 Cost of Catering Services to be used during Corrida de Cavalos Cidade de Calaca 2026 (former Carrera de Paso) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11573049 Supply and Delivery of Soy Bean Meal (US) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11573050 Purchase of Meals to be served during BB. Tanauan 2026 Coronation Night at Plaza Mabini Deadline02 Mar 2026 11573056 Meals for the 10th IAC on PSS Resources Meeting on 07 April 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11573057 Division Office-Procurement of meals and snacks for the participants during the Knowledge Building program for Master Teachers 2026 ABC-412,000.00 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11573058 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF TRAINING OF ATHLETES FOR THE R1AA 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11573059 Procurement of Meals and Venue for the Conduct of Professional Development Workshop: Designing Quality Learning Resource Packages Deadline02 Mar 2026 11573060 RFQ 022-2026 - Food Packed Meals for the Mega Job Fair on March 13, 2026 (Women's Month), May 01, 2026 (Labor Day) and June 12, 2026 (Independence Day) in Robinson Galleria Deadline02 Mar 2026 11573061 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11573062 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE WOMEN'S MONTH CELEBRATION Deadline03 Mar 2026 11573063 MEALS AND SNACKS Deadline04 Mar 2026 11573065 PROCUREMENT OF PACKED MEALS FOR THE SEMINAR/WORKSHOP TO BE CONDUCTED IN CELEBRATION OF WOMEN’S MONTH OF PRC-NCR Deadline02 Mar 2026 11573066 Supplying Meals, Venue, and Accommodation for the 2-Day Division Rollout on the Management of Assessment Tools Deadline02 Mar 2026 11573067 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011842 CAT. 25 FOOD AND CATERING SERVICES Deadline02 Mar 2026 11573068 Provision of Meals and Snacks intended for LGU-Roxas visitors Deadline03 Mar 2026 11573069 Order for Lease of Venue with Meals and Accommodation Deadline02 Mar 2026 11573070 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering services to be served during the PGS Coaching and Monitoring on July 7-9, 2026 in Oroquieta City, Misamis Occidental Deadline02 Mar 2026 11573071 Procurement of Food, Venue and Accommodation for the conduct of Access to Microfinancing Services and Credit Facilitation Deadline04 Mar 2026 11573072 Procurement of Food, Venue and Accommodation for the conduct of Access to Microfinancing Services and Credit Facilitation Deadline04 Mar 2026 11573073 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR SEMANA SANTA (LAKBAY ALALAY) LOCATED @ AMADEO, CAVITE Deadline02 Mar 2026 11573084 Provision of Meals and Snacks for the Regular Sessions, various Hearings, Meetings, Consultations and Dialogues / various Activities of Sangguniang Bayan Office through Framework A Deadline05 Mar 2026 11573085 Provision of Meals and Snacks for various Mass Engagement and Staff Meeting / various Events and Council Meetings Special Bodies of Municipal Health Office through Framework Agreem Deadline05 Mar 2026 11573086 Provision of Meals and Snacks for various Events and Programs / various Seminars and Trainings / various Meetings and Assemblies / various Unplanned Meetings and Contingencies of M Deadline05 Mar 2026 11573100 Public Bidding for the Procurement of Meals for the Conduct of Various Marketing Activities of LHIO Calamba for Members/ Employers/ Stakeholders with YAKAP Registration , FPE and C Deadline17 Mar 2026 11573101 Procurement of Meals, Snacks and Accommodation for the eLGU Administrative Training and System Set-up @ CBPLO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline04 Mar 2026 11573102 Catering Services (2 Meals and 2 Snacks for participants and Staff during the We Move as One: Fun Run and Sport’s Day Event, in Celebration of National Womens Month on March 04, Deadline02 Mar 2026 11573103 CATERING SERVICES-MEALS AND SNACKS TO BE SERVED DURING EXECUTIVE MEETINGS AND VISITORS FOR THE 1ST SEMESTER Deadline03 Mar 2026 11573104 Purchase of Meals to be served during 1st Schools Management and Program Implementation Review & Plan Adjustment (PIR-PA) on March 25, 2026 at Tanauan North Central School Deadline02 Mar 2026 11573120 SVP-26-0296 Supply of Petroleum Products for the use of PDRRMO. Deadline27 Feb 2026 11573154 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Reapair and Installation of CCTV Phase II at Public Market, Barangay Rizal Deadline27 Feb 2026 11573247 T-Shirt for National Women's Month Celebration Deadline27 Feb 2026 11573282 PROVISION OF SUPPORT TO GRADUATES OF ELEMENTARY AND MOVING UP FOR DAY CARE CHILDREN. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11573292 National Mapping and GIS Specialist Deadline28 Feb 2026 11573293 Purchase of Meals and Snacks for the Fire Prevention Month 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11573295 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PHOTOVOLTAIC SYSTEM Deadline06 Mar 2026 11573329 PROCUREMENT FOR BUNTIS KIT Deadline03 Mar 2026 11573337 PURCHASE OF CELLPHONE FROM (5% BDRRMF) 70% OF THE BARANGAY MAANGAS PRESENTACION CAMARINES SUR Deadline03 Mar 2026 11573338 SVP-26-0297 Supply and delivery of Meals and Snacks for the consumption for the NCD Different Program of IPHO 2026. Deadline27 Feb 2026 11573339 Printing Services Deadline27 Feb 2026 11573340 26AG0126 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities - Construction of Road, Deadline16 Mar 2026 11573341 PURCHASE OF FERTILIZER Deadline27 Feb 2026 11573342 supply, delivery & printing of Tarpaulin & Various Forms Deadline03 Mar 2026 11573343 R&M Other Structure (26-01-0191) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11573344 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES Deadline03 Mar 2026 11573345 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) BARREL BOX CULVERT AT SITIO PUTRIDO, BRGY. BALAYANG, CITY OF ALAMINOS, PANGASINAN Deadline16 Mar 2026 11573346 Supply and Delivery of Meals for Liliw Gat Tayaw Tsinelas Festival Deadline10 Mar 2026 11573347 supply & delivery of Meals & Snacks including rental of venue Deadline03 Mar 2026 11573348 1 Lot Catering Services (Meals and Snacks) during the Hosting of the 2026 CaRAGames Deadline27 Feb 2026 11573349 supply & delivery of Meals & Snacks Deadline03 Mar 2026 11573350 26AG0108 - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industry and Trade Infrastructure Program - ROL Deadline16 Mar 2026 11573351 General Merchandise Deadline27 Feb 2026 11573352 Supply and Delivery of Commercial Feeds for BFAR MFFTC, Kabacan, North Cotabato Deadline16 Mar 2026 11573353 School & Office Supplies for 1st Quarter SY 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11573354 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY STREET LIGHT Deadline05 Mar 2026 11573355 26AG0106 - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP) - Access Road leading to Busay Calabeng F Deadline16 Mar 2026 11573356 26AG0107 - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP) - Access Road leading to Lucap Boulevard Deadline16 Mar 2026 11573357 General Merchandise Deadline27 Feb 2026 11573358 Supply & Delivery for the Dental Supplies at the Infirmary Hospital Deadline27 Feb 2026 11573359 26AG0035 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilit Deadline16 Mar 2026 11573360 PR#26-01-0264 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF 2 UNITS OF SEAWEEDS GROW-OUT CULTURE Deadline27 Feb 2026 11573361 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines (1st and 2nd Quarter) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11573362 Office Supplies Deadline27 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us