Philippines Tenders - 25 February 2026 (Page 8 of 14)

2,656 tenders published in Philippines on 25 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 25 February 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Medals & Coins, Real Estate, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Security Printing, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy.

This is page 8 of 14 for tenders published in Philippines on 25 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Medals & Coins, Real Estate, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Security Printing, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11585735 GNHS-2026-02-013 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585736 Re-Bidding for Supply & Delivery of BIOMED Supplies Deadline17 Mar 2026 11585737 PROCUREMENT OF COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Deadline11 Mar 2026 11585738 2026-DII-RNIS-CABATUAN, PACKAGE NO. 1, Construction of Concrete Lining along - A-2a, Sta. 20+368- 20+494, - A-2a, Sta. 20+551- 20+869 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11585739 PR NO. 2026-02-045 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MULTIVITAMINS, MINERALS AND OTHER MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR PHILIPPINE MULTISECTORAL NUTRITION PROGRAM Deadline04 Mar 2026 11585740 RFQ NO. 26-02-029 - PROCUREMENT FOR THE ANNUAL CALIBRATION AND PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF NUCLEAR MEDICINE EQUIPMENT 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585741 CONSTRUCTION OF 1 CL AT NASWAK-HATUBUAN-BANGON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT LISAP, BONGABONG, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline18 Mar 2026 11585742 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585743 Purchase of Machine Tools Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585744 Half -Day Farm Tourism Tour in support to the 9th International Farm Tourism Conference Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585745 26CB-GSC-042 IT EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES Deadline05 Mar 2026 11585746 For use in the Office of the City Treasurer, Realty Tax & License Division, this city. CTO Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585747 Seminar on Safe Spaces Act (Republic Act No. 11313) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11585748 Procurement of Goods Laboratory Supplies Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585749 PURCHASE OF LAPTOP Deadline05 Mar 2026 11585750 For use in Monitoring & Consultation to the different Barangays of this city. CMO Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585751 Heavy Duty Nebulizer Machine with Large Compressor Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585752 Purchase of office supplies for Youth Organization Registration Program Caravan 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585753 Re-Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Laboratory Supplies - Pre-Analytical - General Supplies Deadline17 Mar 2026 11585754 PROVISION OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR RURAL HEALTH UNIT Deadline03 Mar 2026 11585755 PROCUREMENT OF UNIFORMS FOR THE PARTICIPANTS TO THE REGION 1 ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION MEET Deadline04 Mar 2026 11585756 33 pcs Academic Trophy etc.. Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585757 Procurement of Office Supplies and Others - VM Deadline17 Mar 2026 11585758 PROCUREMENT OF RENTAL SERVICES FOR THE COMMENCEMENT EXERCISES FOR SY 2025– 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585759 Supply and Delivery of Diesel, Gasoline and Oils for the Various Emergency Vehicles of Roxas City DRRMO Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585760 Rental, Delivery and Installation of Generator Set of Aircon Units for Abrenian Kawayan Festival 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11585761 Rehabilitation of Multi purpose Pavillion, repair and repainting of multi purpose Burulan. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11585762 Supply and Delivery of 32 pcs Empty plastic drum with cover to be used for the establishment of 4 units fishcage techno-demo project in Nueva Vizcaya CY 2026 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11585763 5020301000-159-2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11585764 JHS-2026-123-002 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585765 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR THE RESCUE EQUIPMENT AND TOOLS FOR MDRRM OPERATION CENTER THIS 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11585766 PURCHASEOF VITAMINS AND FOOD SUPPLEMENT FOR SUPPLEMENTATION FOR 275 PREGNANT WOMEN THROUGH PROVISION OF IRON AND FOLIC ACID , ALBENDAZOLE AND CALCUIM CARBONATE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11585767 Procurement of Medicines for “Malusog Na Isipan, Matibay Na Mamamayanan”: Gender-Responsive Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585768 Procurement of Goods Laboratory Supplies Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585769 For use in Composite Team PNP, BFP, Coastguard & PDEA of this city. CMO Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585770 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLE OF TSG,TRACOM,PA AMOUNTING TO 864,950 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585771 Request for Quotation - Procurement of Receiver and Wireless Conference Systems Deadline05 Mar 2026 11585772 REPRODUCTION AND PUBLICATION OF ANNUAL PLAN AND BUDGET FOR FY 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585773 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR THE HEALTH CARE PROGRAM TO ELDERLY/SENIOR CITIZEN AND PWDs Deadline06 Mar 2026 11585774 Purchase of Office Supplies for Administrartive and Classroom use Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585775 Supply and Delivery of Various Tires and Motor Vehicle Spare Parts Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585776 PURCHASE OF ESSENTIAL HEALTH CARE SUPPORT TO PREGNANT AND LACTATING MOTHER DURING EMERGENCY AND DISASTER Deadline17 Mar 2026 11585777 26CB-GSC-037 SPORTS SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline05 Mar 2026 11585778 Procurement of 3-Units Heavy Duty Chainsaw for Emergency Clearing and Rescue Operations Deadline13 Mar 2026 11585779 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Multicab Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585780 Procurement of Black and White Multi-Function Printer with Auto Document Feeder for the use of Office of the Provincial Public Employment Service Manager, Province of Aklan (ITB No Deadline05 Mar 2026 11585782 26CB-GSC-035 DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR BASIC ORAL HEALTH CARE Deadline05 Mar 2026 11585784 Food stuff for Womens Month Deadline03 Mar 2026 11585786 Procurement of Fuel, Oil and Lubricants - MENRO Deadline17 Mar 2026 11585787 PURCHASE OF 5 UNIT LAPTOP FOR MUN HEALTH OFFICE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11585789 Provision of One (1) unit LAPTOP for Mayor's Office Deadline03 Mar 2026 11585791 Tokens and Awards Deadline03 Mar 2026 11585793 Printing and Lay-outing of Certificates and Diplomas for End of School Year Rites Deadline27 Feb 2026 11585794 Provision of Security Guard for CIS Satelite Talacogon ADS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585795 Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline03 Mar 2026 11585797 Installation of CCTV Deadline05 Mar 2026 11585798 Supply and Delivery of Training Supplies Deadline17 Mar 2026 11585799 1 UNIT PORTABLE WELDING MACHINE Deadline04 Mar 2026 11585802 Supply and Delivery of Printing Supplies Deadline17 Mar 2026 11585803 Purchase of one unit Multi Purpose Vehicle Deadline04 Mar 2026 11585804 Acquisition of Desktop and Laptop for Mayor’s & Budget office & KALAHI Operation Deadline05 Mar 2026 11585805 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DIETARY SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES FOR FY 2026 REBID Deadline17 Mar 2026 11585806 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies Deadline17 Mar 2026 11585808 PROCUREMENT OF REFLECTORIZED VEST USE FOR THE CONDUCT OF SECURING COMMUNITIES: PEACE AND ORDER CAPACITY BUILDING CUM ANTI-DRUG AWARENESS TRAINING FOR BPATS/BARANGAY POLICE Deadline04 Mar 2026 11585810 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Photocopier (Heavy Duty) for Budget Office Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585811 Supply and Delivery of Uniforms to be used for the Barangay Health Workers Program of the City Health Office for 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline10 Mar 2026 11585812 Procurement of Goods Medical /Laboratory Supplies Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585813 RFQ SVP No. 63 High End Laptop Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585840 PROVISION OF PSYCHOTROPIC MEDICATIONS Deadline03 Mar 2026 11585853 Lease of Venue for Basic Statistics Training to LGU Deadline05 Mar 2026 11585855 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT OF TRACOM,PA AMOUNTING TO 259,989 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585856 Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline03 Mar 2026 11585857 For the Implementation of Project SARAI Regional Hub - Central Luzon (UAV). Deadline04 Mar 2026 11585858 Supply of Labor and Materials for Generator Services Including Testing and Commissioning Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585859 Procurement of Repair and Maintenance of Electrical Line if 1IMB amounting PHP 913,250 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585860 Procurement of Forwarding Services for the Hauling of Humanitarian Cargo Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585861 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR THE SOLO PARENTS ASSOCIATION NAIL SALON MATERIALS (Reposting) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11585862 26CB-GSC-036 DISASTER RELIEF, SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline05 Mar 2026 11585863 Educational Supplies Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585864 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585865 PURCHASE OF ESSENTIAL HEALTH SUPPORT TO PREGNANT WOMEN WHO COMPLETED THE 8 ANC VISIT AND FACILITY BASE VISIT Deadline17 Mar 2026 11585866 Procurement of Goods for Fuel Supply Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585867 PROVISION OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR RHU DEVOLVED SERVICES Deadline03 Mar 2026 11585868 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF NURSERY AT PARKS AND PLAZA, BRGY. NEW PANDAN, PANABO CITY Deadline18 Mar 2026 11585869 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY STAGE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11585870 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES OF OG4,TRACOM,PA AMOUNTING TO 601,183 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585871 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585872 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR THE PANUBOK EMBROIDERY SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENTS FOR AGLOLOWAY PANAY BUKIDNON HANDICRAFTS ASSOCIATION (REPOSTING) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11585873 ALIGODON OFFICE SUPPLIES 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585874 Supply and Delivery of Electrical materials to be used for the repair & maintenance of the Concepcion Municipal Government Center and Plaza Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585875 Procurement of Uniforms for the 2026 Regional Schools Press Conference @ DepEd, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline04 Mar 2026 11585876 5020301000-151-2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11585877 Purchasing Office Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11585878 supply and delivery of supplies for moving up ceremony Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585879 Purchase of Office Supplies for Administrartive and Classroom use Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585880 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CITY HEALTH OFFICE Deadline04 Mar 2026 11585881 Supply and Delivery of Diesel for the Use of Municipal Mayor’s Office Deadline05 Mar 2026 11585882 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE,160 FOR CITY MAYOR’S OFFICE-PMP Deadline04 Mar 2026 11585883 Annual Women Timba Brigade Program Deadline03 Mar 2026 11585884 Repair and Maintenance MRF Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585886 Supply and Delivery of Handwashing Station for use of PHO-PPHSD in conduct of Training of Local Implementers on Behavioral Nudges for Hand Hygiene Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585887 SPORTS MATERIALS FOR SPORTSFEST 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585888 Procurement of Goods Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585889 Rehabilitation of Drainage System Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585890 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline04 Mar 2026 11585891 Office Supplies GAD office Deadline03 Mar 2026 11585894 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for “Dugong Calabangueño Tabang sa Nangangaipo”: A Gender-Responsive Mobile Blood Donation Program for Safe Motherhood and Community Health Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585895 For purchase of Operating Room Table and OR Light (PGH) - 0365 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11585896 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585897 Re-Bidding of the Drilling of One (1) Exploratory/Production Well at Brgy. Las Piñas, Peñaranda, Nueva Ecija Deadline18 Mar 2026 11585898 Procurement of IV Fluids and other Sterile Solutions Deadline18 Mar 2026 11585899 PAINTING MATERIALS Deadline04 Mar 2026 11585900 Fabrication and Installation of Rural Health Unit (RHU) Signage, Imelda, Labason, ZN. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11585901 Cluster 26-20 Supply & Delivery of Office Equipment Deadline18 Mar 2026 11585902 2026-D3-RNIS-ROXAS SIFFU-PACKAGE 5: Construction of Slope Protection Structure along Baramban Creek traversing SSMC Sta. 4+597.25 & Furnish, Supply, Delivery and Installation of CP Deadline17 Mar 2026 11585903 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR BILIBIRAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PERSONNEL Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585904 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT CONSUMMABLE SUPPLIES AND OTHER MATERIALS FOR THE 1ST QUARTER OF FY 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585905 HBAC-A-2026-02-433 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11585906 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PARTS & LUBRICANTS FOR VARIOUS VEHICLE Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585907 Cluster 26-19 Supply & Delivery of ICT Equipment Deadline18 Mar 2026 11585908 2nd Year Maintenance and Protection for the Indigenous Plantation for the Comprehensive Site Development of 32 has. for the E-NGP Area of CY 2025 located in Piña Weste, Gattaran, Deadline27 Feb 2026 11585909 FUEL (Diesoline) (to cover the fuel requirements of the office while transacting OB within the AOR including travels outside the municipality)(RFQ - Legislative Department) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585910 Supply and Delivery of Life Saving Devices, Gears and accessories.(SVP 26-B-078) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11585911 Supply and Delivery of Information Technology for City Legal, Veterinary, DSWD, PESO, TEM and City Mayor's Office Use Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585912 PRINTING OF 4TH QUARTER TEST PAPER FOR EULOGIO RODRIGUEZ JR. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (GRADES I TO GRADE VI LEARNERS) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585913 TOILET BOWL Deadline03 Mar 2026 11585914 Procurement of Medical Oxygen for the use of Godofredo P. Ramos Hospital, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2026-125) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11585915 Road Concreting, Prk Paglaum, Brgy Upper Klinan (MO) - 0380 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11585916 Uniform for MDRRMC Members and JERT Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585917 Supply and Delivery of Kitchen Utensils and Supplies for the use of the Nutrition and Dietetics unit Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585918 Procurement of Water System Connection Materials and Fittings for the operations of Accommodation Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585919 Procurement of ICT Equipment @ CHRMO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline04 Mar 2026 11585920 LAMP Deadline04 Mar 2026 11585922 25FK0175- (RE BID) ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods-Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems-Constr Deadline19 Mar 2026 11585923 Supply and Delivery of Goods (Office Supplies) of survey section and DARMO offices in the implementation of the SPLIT Project. Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585924 MATERIALS FOR GRADUATION 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11585925 Request for Quotation (ETSD-2026-02-0165 Refrigerant) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11585926 Purchase of Assorted Animal Supplies for use of City Vet. Office Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585927 3 PCS. TARPAULIN 5X6 AND 3.5 X 5 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11585928 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Furniture to be used for the Center՚s training and activities for FY 2026 under Regular Program Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585929 Supply and Delivery of One Bagger Concrete Mixer Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585930 Supply and Delivery of Common Used Office Supplies to be used for the Kayabe Infirmary for 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline17 Mar 2026 11585931 Procurement of Information and Communication Technology Equipment for the CSWDO Personnel @ CSWDO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline04 Mar 2026 11585932 REQUEST FOR PRICE QUOTATION FOR BUS RENTAL FOR STRENGTHENING GENDER-RESPONSIVE GOVERNANCE IN SCHOOLS DIVISION OFFICE OF NAVOTAS CITY: A TWO-DAY GAD CAPACITY-BUILDING PROGRAM FOR SD Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585933 Procurement for Moving-Up, Recognition and Graduation Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585934 44 PCS. TROPHY 8", 10", 12", 14", 16", AND 18" Deadline04 Mar 2026 11585935 Construction of Line Drainage Canal along barangay road Deadline04 Mar 2026 11585936 Repair, repalcement and regular maintenance of Garbage Truck - GT #5, GT #1, Mitsubishi L300 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585941 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies for Hinatuan District Hospital Laboratory. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11585943 Procurement of hardware materials (electrical, plumbing, carpentry, etc.) for the repair & maintenance of LGU Facilities (First Quarter). Deadline04 Mar 2026 11585944 Supply and Delivery of various item for Fire Prevention Month Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585945 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of one lot double pass reverse Osmosis Deadline03 Mar 2026 11585946 Request for Quotation (FPMD-2026-02-0170 Preventive Maintenance) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11585947 PROCUREMENT OF IT SUPPLIES Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585948 INVITATION TO BID/SUBMIT SEALED PROPOSAL FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS OF SAMPALOC SITE II ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585949 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF ANTI-RABIES VACCINE FOR MUNICIPAL WIDE ANTI-RABIES MASS VACCINATION Deadline05 Mar 2026 11585950 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies to be used for the Kayabe Infirmary for 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline17 Mar 2026 11585951 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Office Supplies and Devices to be used for the Center՚s training and activities for FY 2026 under Regular Program Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585952 38 PCS. PICTURE WITH FRAME 12X14 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11585953 Procurement of Plastic Storage Box of the Municipal Accounting Office Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585954 Supply and Delivery of Fuel, Oil and Lubricants for Calendar Year 2026 (negotiated) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11585955 1 PC. MICROPHONE Deadline04 Mar 2026 11585956 Procurement of Other Supplies to be used as Tokens for Student Government events (JYJ-02-2026-038) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11585957 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND OF BENIGWAYAN ES Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585958 PURCHASE OF FERTILIZERS, BOAT ENGINE AND FISHING NETS Deadline13 Mar 2026 11585959 Labor and Materials for the Construction/Improvement of Lined Canal at Sta. Teresita, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline17 Mar 2026 11585960 HOUSE PLATE NUMBERS Deadline04 Mar 2026 11585961 Supply and Delivery of Common Used Office Supplies for 1st Semester of 2026 to be used at the City Mayor's Office in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline17 Mar 2026 11585962 Supply and Delivery of Hopkins Telescope Deadline03 Mar 2026 11585963 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPLLIES-MHO Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585964 LSSM2026A-192 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline17 Mar 2026 11585965 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for Bislig District Hospital Patients. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11585966 LSSM2026A-188 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline17 Mar 2026 11585967 LSSM2026A-196 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline17 Mar 2026 11585968 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR MATHLYMPICS 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585969 For felling and trimming Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585970 UPGRADING OF SKYLINE TOURISM AREA AND ESTABLISHMENT OF CAFE Deadline05 Mar 2026 11585971 INTALLATION OF WATER TANKS IN PUROK I, II AND III CABANGAAN Deadline13 Mar 2026 11585972 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CHICKEN PRODUCTS Deadline04 Mar 2026 11585973 For use in Don Modesto Formilleza Sr. Memorial Hospital Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585974 LSSM2026A-187 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline17 Mar 2026 11585975 Request for Quotation for School and Office Supplies for Quarter 1, 2026 and for the Implementation of Project RECOG Deadline04 Mar 2026 11585976 Provision of Petroleum Products (Fuel) for the conduct of survey activities in the implementation of SPLIT Project. Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585977 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for immediate use of the Office of the Executive Vice President, MSU Marawi Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585979 Procurement of Monoblock Chairs and Table for SDO Imus City Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585980 26FO0003-Convergence and Special Support Program - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Water Supply/ Septage and Sewerage/ Rain Water Collectors - Water Supply System - Construction of Deadline17 Mar 2026 11585981 LSSM2026A-185 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline17 Mar 2026 11585982 Purchase of Diesel for the Operation and Maintenance of Firetrucks and for DRRM Vehicles @ LGU-Carmen, Bohol (2nd Quarter) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11585983 LSSM2026A-184 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline17 Mar 2026 11585984 LSSM2026A-183 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline17 Mar 2026 11585985 Supply and Delivery of Furnitures for immediate use in the Guest House, MSU Marawi Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585988 Procurement of CCTV Camera Deadline04 Mar 2026 11585989 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION AND ELECTRICAL MATERIALS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF STREETLIGHTS, BRGY. IBABANG RIZAL, UNISAN, QUEZON Deadline05 Mar 2026 11585990 General Merchandise Deadline02 Mar 2026 11585991 1 unit - Computer Set Deadline03 Mar 2026 11585992 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials and Supplies for the Construction of Perimeter Fence (Phase I) - Kidadan Elementary School Deadline05 Mar 2026 11585994 PROCUREMENT OF WORKS FOR THE SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF SIX- 6 UNITS SOLAR STREETS LIGHTS AT BRGY.GARCIA ,TAPAZ, CAPIZ Deadline20 Mar 2026 11585995 Purchase of Solar Street Light Deadline24 Mar 2026 11585996 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of HVLS Industrial Fans, with inclusion of Servo Motor Automatic Voltage Regulators (AVR), and PTZ CCTV Camera and its other related accessories, Deadline11 Mar 2026 11585997 Acquisition of Laboratory Supplies for RHU Deadline02 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us