Philippines Tenders - 25 February 2026 (Page 14 of 14)

2,656 tenders published in Philippines on 25 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 25 February 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Logistics, Education & Training, Energy, Telecom, Defence, Renewable Energy, Medals & Coins, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 14 of 14 for tenders published in Philippines on 25 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Logistics, Education & Training, Energy, Telecom, Defence, Renewable Energy, Medals & Coins, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11588311 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES FOR RHU, BACONG NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline17 Mar 2026 11588312 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES 2026-02-37 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11588313 Leased Line Internet Subscription - For 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11588314 Live-out Package Seminar for the OWWA 7 Personnel Deadline04 Mar 2026 11588702 Office Equipment Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588703 Purchase of Complete Fertilizer and Biofertilizer Deadline10 Mar 2026 11588704 25GHI0043 (REBID) - Supply and Delivery of Survey Equipment (GNSS RTK Equipment) for use in the Planning and Design Section, DPWH Cebu 5th District Engineering Office Deadline16 Mar 2026 11588705 CONTRACT NO 2026-MARIIS-DIV-RNIS-03 MAGAT RIS: IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION/CONSTRUCTION OF EMBANKMENT STABILITY OF MACANAO CHECKGATE OUTLET Deadline17 Mar 2026 11588706 26CSPC01: CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE GEOTECHNICAL INVESTIGATION FOR 1. CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD SLOPE PROTECTION STRUCTURE - APAYAO(CALANASAN)-ILOCOS NORTE ROAD - K0608+1400 - K0608 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11588707 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND OTHER MATERIALS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588708 MEDIA ASSET STORAGE SYSTEM MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR CY 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588709 Supply and Delivery of Educational Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11588710 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ITEM 310 (FD) FOR THE USE OF MM2ndDEO MAINTENANCE ACTIVITIES, PARAÑAQUE CITY, METRO MANILA. Deadline16 Mar 2026 11588711 Supply and Delivery of Child, Health & Nutrition, and Medicine Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11588712 ARAL Coloring and Writing Materials- Supplies Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588830 Supply/delivery of Materials for the Riprapping of Riverbanks and River walls, Sebario and Cabano Deadline10 Mar 2026 11588831 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL VEHICLE (MDRRMO) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588832 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL VEHICLE (MO) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11588833 25GKF0046(PR No. 26-01-009): Procurement of 21,062.63 ltrs. Diesel Fuel for use in the operation of various service vehicles and heavy equipment’s assigned at the Maintenance Sec Deadline04 Mar 2026 11588834 Supply/delivery of Smart TV with complete Audio set (Tourism Section) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11588835 Supply/delivery of Spare parts for the Maintenance of Heavy Equipment (MEO) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11589433 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS UNDER PR#2026-004 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11590441 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL @ BRGY. GUIMOD, BANTAY, ILOCOS SUR Deadline04 Mar 2026 11590442 Kagawaran Medal Deadline02 Mar 2026 11590444 Installation of Costumized Open Shelves Cabinets at the Records and Archives Section for the 201 Files of All Personnel of SDO Bohol Deadline02 Mar 2026 11590448 PROCUREMENT OF PROFESSIONAL PYROTECHNIC DISPLAY SERVICES AND SUPPLY OF VARIOUS FIREWORKS FOR THE PANAGYAMAN FESTIVAL (CY 2026) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11590449 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE WATER TANK WITH DISTRIBUTION SYSTEM @ BRGY. BANAOANG, BANTAY, ILOCOS SUR Deadline04 Mar 2026 11590450 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Hardware Materials for the Improvement of Evacuation Center Deadline16 Mar 2026 11590451 Construction of Perimeter Fence (Multi-Purpose Building) at Barangay Napnapan Deadline05 Mar 2026 11590452 Construction of Barangay Health Center, Barangay Sagaba, Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija Deadline06 Mar 2026 11590455 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EMERGENCY GO BAGS Deadline17 Mar 2026 11590456 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Castilla Community College Deadline16 Mar 2026 11590457 Procurement of Foam MAttress Deadline02 Mar 2026 11590458 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF BARANGAY PATHWALK Deadline06 Mar 2026 11590459 26G0119B Deadline18 Mar 2026 11590463 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PEST CONTROL CHEMICAL REQUIREMENT OF NFA REGION IV (SOUTHERN TAGALOG) FOR 2026 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11590470 Supply and Delivery of One Lot of Ammunition for FY 2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11590618 Supply and Delivery of One Lot of Non-Lethal Weapons for FY 2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11590710 VEGETABLES SEEDS Deadline03 Mar 2026 11590712 PR #26-02-008 TO PROVIDE LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR PROPOSED CHICKEN BROODER HOUSE Deadline03 Mar 2026 11590713 ICT Supplies Deadline02 Mar 2026 11590714 FURNISHING AND DELIVERY OF COSTUMES FOR THE KANLAHI STREET DANCERS OF BAMBAN Deadline02 Mar 2026 11590715 Supply and Delivery of HbA1c Tests supplies for MHO Use Deadline03 Mar 2026 11590729 Procurement of Rescue Boat9(BDRRM) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11590742 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION & MAINTENANCE OF CCTV Deadline04 Mar 2026 11590782 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES Deadline04 Mar 2026 11590945 Supply and Delivery of 3 units of Surveillance Aircraft Drone Enterprise Deadline26 Feb 2026 11591564 Furniture Deadline02 Mar 2026 11591669 CONSTRUCTION OF LANIGAY-KINUARTELAN ROAD Deadline04 Mar 2026 11591670 RFQ No. 0059-26 1 Lot AATCC Testing Materials and Tools Deadline02 Mar 2026 11591671 RFQ No. 0060-26 Culture Media Deadline02 Mar 2026 11591672 Procurement of Pressurized Cleaning/Repair of Aircons Deadline02 Mar 2026 11591673 Procurement of Underwater Housing, Action Camera, Lens Adaptor & Waterproof Protective case for official use of PENRO CDS-COBF MSRS Deadline05 Mar 2026 11591674 Completion of Kibawe Gymnasium Deadline17 Mar 2026 11591675 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR OFFICIAL USE OF CENRO CAMILING, TARLAC (2026-G-026) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11591676 SVP26-02-064 JOB ORDER-VEHICLES(NON-CONSUMABLES) Deadline03 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us