Philippines Tenders - 25 February 2026 (Page 2 of 14)

2,656 tenders published in Philippines on 25 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 25 February 2026, across industries like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, GIS/GPS, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Meters.

This is page 2 of 14 for tenders published in Philippines on 25 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, GIS/GPS, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11569813 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS & SNACKS FOR GRADUATION CEREMONY OF SANGALI NHS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569814 Construction of Barangay Pathway, Brgy. Nagtagaan Deadline04 Mar 2026 11569815 Procurement of One (1) unit Brand New Garbage Compactor Deadline19 Mar 2026 11569816 IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL PLAZA Deadline16 Mar 2026 11569817 IMPROVEMENT/DEVELOPMENT OF PROPOSED BRGY PLAZA/PARK PHASE II Deadline04 Mar 2026 11569818 Office Supplies and Equipments for FIRST QTR 2026 MOOE OF Kiburiao CES Deadline04 Mar 2026 11569819 Maintenance and Protection Activities (M&P Year II) CY 2026 - Barangay Pangian, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte (20ha) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11569820 1ST QUARTER PROCURE FOR JHS FY2026 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11569821 Supply and delivery for the Procurement of sublimation t-shirt for the use during Women's Month Deadline04 Mar 2026 11569822 Maintenance and Protection Activities (M&P Year II) CY 2026 - Barangay D. Riconalla, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte (40ha) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11569823 REHABILITATION OF DAT-AYAN-ROMUALDEZ ACCESS ROAD ROMUALDEZ, RIZAL, KALINGA Deadline18 Mar 2026 11569824 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Supplies Deadline16 Mar 2026 11569825 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) FOR THE REPAIR OF NATIONAL IRRIGATION SYSTEM CY 2026 POW-ANGADANAN Contract No. 2026-D4-RNIS-ANGADANAN- POW 7 – Lot 1 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11569826 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF SINK IN CR OF PRINCIPAL'S OFFICE; REPAIR OF CEILING IN H.E. BLDG; INSTALLATION OF SIX (6) INDUSTRIAL FANS AT COVERED GYM; REPAIR OF DEEP WE Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569827 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) FOR THE REPAIR OF NATIONAL IRRIGATION SYSTEM CY 2026 POW-SAN MATEO Contract No. 2026-D4-RNIS-SAN-MATEO- POW 6 – Lot 1 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11569828 Supply and Delivery of Medical Oxygen Deadline16 Mar 2026 11569829 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) FOR THE REPAIR OF NATIONAL IRRIGATION SYSTEM CY 2026 POW-NAGUILIAN Contract No. 2026-D4-RNIS-NAGUILIAN- POW 4 – Lot 2 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11569830 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES -JHS Deadline03 Mar 2026 11569831 2026-DII-RESTONIS-RAMON-01, PACKAGE NO. 1, Modernization and Improvement of Existing Irrigation System - Oscariz Main Canal Deadline17 Mar 2026 11569832 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) FOR THE REPAIR OF NATIONAL IRRIGATION SYSTEM CY 2026 POW-REINA MERCEDES Contract No. 2026-D4-RNIS-REINA MERCEDES- POW 5 � Deadline17 Mar 2026 11569833 5FW, R&M-AGE Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569834 2026-DII-RNIS#2-CABATUAN, PACKAGE NO. 2, Restoration/Improvement/Rehabilitation for Embankment Stability along Balaobao Creek, Sta. 14+277-14+477; and Drainage structures along Bal Deadline17 Mar 2026 11569835 Supply & Delivery of Various Materials for the Improvement of Multi-Purpose Sports & Evacuation Center Deadline06 Mar 2026 11569836 Supply & Delivery of Various Materials for the Construction/Establishment of Jinalinan Water Refiiling Station Deadline06 Mar 2026 11569837 Procurement of Office Supplies, Semi-Expendable Machinery and Equipment Expenses Deadline05 Mar 2026 11569838 2026-DII-RNIS#2-CABATUAN, PACKAGE NO. 1 Construction of Concrete Lining along Balaobao Creek Sta. 13+584 to 14+185 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11569839 2026-DII-RNIS-SAN MATEO, PACKAGE NO. 2, Furnish and Installation of Steel Gates along Lat. A-3, Sta. 0+000; and Furnish and Installation of Radial Gate along Lat. Daramuangan Suppl Deadline17 Mar 2026 11569840 Supply and Delivery of Maternal Health Kits Deadline16 Mar 2026 11569841 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Chemicals (14 line items) including Traceability Documents and Certificate of Analyses (COAs), as per BSP Technical Specifications and Ter Deadline03 Mar 2026 11569842 2026-DII-RNIS-SAN MATEO, PACKAGE NO. 1, Construction of Concrete Lining along - A, Sta. 8+625-9+106, -A, Sta. 9+125-9+300, A-2, Sta. 2+132-2+502, -B, Sta. 2+119-2+379 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11569843 25P00047 - Construction of Emergency Response Facility, Mansion House Deadline17 Mar 2026 11569844 Procurement of Caskets Deadline17 Mar 2026 11569845 TWENTY-TWO (22) LOTS SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PRESIDENTIAL MEDAL AND CIVIL SERVICE COMMISSION BOXES PER BSP TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS Deadline17 Mar 2026 11569846 2026-DII-RNIS-SAN ISIDRO, PACKAGE NO. 1, Construction of Concrete Lining along Lat. E, Sta. 8+585-8+888 (L = 303 m) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11569847 RFQ - Office Supplies Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569848 Procurement of Diesel Intended for MEEDO Deadline17 Mar 2026 11569849 MATERIALS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF READING NOOK PROGRAM Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569850 OTHER AND SEMI- EXPENDABLE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR DRRM PROJECT Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569851 PROCUREMENT FOR THE 2026 REGIONAL SCHOOLS PRESS CONFERENCE (RSPC) MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE CONTEST FACILITATORS on March 12-15,2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569852 ITB 2026-02-36 - Preventive Maintenance Services (PMS) of Various Airconditioning Units for the period April to December 31, 2026 - GABMC Deadline17 Mar 2026 11569853 UPS Units for DTI-CAR Deadline04 Mar 2026 11569854 SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR DENTAL MISSION Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569855 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS OF GENERAL MERCHANDISE BDF, ( CLEAAN & GREEN) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11569856 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GARLANDS AND VARIOUS TOKENS AND AWARDS FOR THE PASUC-NCR RCAF 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569857 ITB 2026-02-35 - Preventive Maintenance Services (PMS) of Various Medical Equipment for the period April to December 31, 2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11569858 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LANYARDS WITH I.D CASE AND VARIOUS ART MATERIALS FOR VISUAL ARTS COMPETION FOR THE UPCOMING PASUC-NCR RCAF 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569859 26NH0013 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Manyayay, Lianga, Surigao del Sur - 8.68478 N, 126.15463 E Deadline16 Mar 2026 11569860 Supply and Delivery of SOBA Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11569861 26NH0012 - Surigao-Davao Coastal Rd - K1259 + 718 - K1260 + 022, K1261 + 400 - K1261 + 639 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11569862 Completion of Covered Court at Lumintao Deadline17 Mar 2026 11569863 Supply and Delivery of Livelihood Program Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11569864 Office Furniture for SDS Office use Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569865 Purchase and Delivery of Industrial Supplies and Equipments-SANTA CRUZ NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569866 REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF WATER PUMP SYSTEM OF BLDG. 3 (SNED BUILDING) AND BLDG. 4 (DEPED BUILDING) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11569867 CONSTRUCTION OF SMALL WATER IMPOUNDING SYSTEM (SWIS) IN BRGY. BAYANAN, BACO, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline16 Mar 2026 11569868 Supply and Delivery of GAD Training & Seminar Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11569869 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMERCIAL RICE FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE SERBISYO CARAVAN PROGRAM UNDER PB(G) PR NO. 26-0154 Deadline20 Mar 2026 11569904 Purchase of Utility Supplies for the City Health Office I – Social Hygiene Clinic of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline27 Feb 2026 11570024 PRINTING OF BOOKLETS FOR MEDICINE AND COMMODITIES AND ID CARDS OF OSCA IN THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline02 Mar 2026 11570026 PROCUREMENT OF HYGIENE PRODUCTS FOR DISTRIBUTION IN CELEBRATION OF WOMEN’S DAY Deadline03 Mar 2026 11570027 Procurement of Materials and Equipment for the Implementation of Likhang Sining - LEDIPO Deadline27 Feb 2026 11570028 Invitation to Bid for Construction of Multi-Purpose Complex Phase II at Bolaoen and Calombuyan Elementary School Deadline17 Mar 2026 11570029 PROCUREMENT OF CAMERA (DSLR) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11570030 MKNA-GSO 26-0080 Various Supplies for BGMRMO Use for Events at Marikina City, Marikina City Deadline27 Feb 2026 11570031 Paper Materials and Products Deadline27 Feb 2026 11570032 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICINES FOR RHU DAGUIOMAN Deadline03 Mar 2026 11570033 Supply & Delivery of Office Equipment. Deadline27 Feb 2026 11570034 Procurement of Drugs and Medicine (Fondaparinux) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11570035 Purchase of Medicine Supplies Deadline02 Mar 2026 11570036 Supply and Delivery of Printer, UPS and AVR for Collection Division, BIR RR10-Bicol Region Deadline27 Feb 2026 11570037 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF BADIAN RHU II X-RAY ROOM AT POBLACION,BADIAN,CEBU Deadline30 Mar 2026 11570061 Supply and Delivery of Six (6) Units Handheld Mobile Printer Deadline27 Feb 2026 11570077 Body Camera with GPS function (2nd) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11570131 Procurement of PEZA Uniforms for the DG's Cup 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11570160 Supply and Delivery of Various Corporate Giveaways for the PCHRD 44th Anniversary Celebration (2nd posting) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11570162 PPE's(high voltage gloves, cotton/rubber gloves, white boots and hard hat white) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11570163 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR MALABANBAN SUR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, CANDELARIA, QUEZON Deadline27 Feb 2026 11570164 INSTALLATION OF 16 CAMERA CCTV SYSTEM IN SITIO CABITAUGAN Deadline13 Mar 2026 11570165 Application of Early Waring System (EWS) at Various Revetments located within the City of Dasmariñas, Cavite Deadline03 Mar 2026 11570186 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS Deadline13 Mar 2026 11570216 SVP 2026-407 MEALS AND SNACKS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11570219 Supply and Delivery of Military, Police & Traffic Supplies intended for Peace and Order Services in LGU-Bayawan City.(SVP 26-B-077re-ad) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11570221 Procurement of Direct to Card Printer Deadline02 Mar 2026 11570224 100-26-02-56 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11570225 Procurement of Internet Connection for Pasig Warehouse Deadline04 Mar 2026 11570228 Purchase of single bed (foam) for NMRAA Deadline02 Mar 2026 11570229 Procurement of Meals of Participants for the 2026 Regional Schools Press Conference @ DepEd, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline04 Mar 2026 11570230 REHABILITATION OF BULACAO RIVER SLOPE PROTECTION (GABIONS L=16M) at Purok Tambis Upper, Candulawan, Talisay City, Cebu Deadline20 Mar 2026 11570232 PR NO. 2026-02-057 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR PHILHEALTH PROGRAM Deadline03 Mar 2026 11570233 Supply and Delivery of Feeds and Biologics for PABC-SWINE A.I. Services Program B.Y. 2026. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11570234 Procurement for Brigada Eskwela 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11570235 Purchase of IT equipment (MCR) - 0089 XX Deadline02 Mar 2026 11570236 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CHEMICAL AND FILTERING SUPPLIES FOR SMWD PUMP STATIONS AND MICROBIOLOGICAL WATER TESTING Deadline02 Mar 2026 11570237 26FO0004-Locally-Funded Projects - National Building Program - Buildings And Other Structures - Multipurpose / Facilities - Construction of DPWH Albay 3rd District Engineering Offi Deadline17 Mar 2026 11570238 Supply and Delivery of Meals for 2026 Central Luzon Regional Athletic Association Competition Proper Deadline03 Mar 2026 11570239 Supply and Delivery of Brass Water Meters 1/2" for Insurance Spare Deadline02 Mar 2026 11570240 Maintenance Check-Up and Change Oil of Various Vehicle Deadline02 Mar 2026 11570241 RFQ 05-057 - PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR 48TH RECOGNITION PROGRAM 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11570242 Procurement of Recognition, Graduation and Moving up Deadline02 Mar 2026 11570243 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Reagents Deadline03 Mar 2026 11570244 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD BRGY. SAN PABLO, NARVACAN ILOCOS SUR Deadline18 Mar 2026 11570245 FUEL FOR MOBILIZATION OF TRANSPORT AND EMERGENCY VEHICLES @ MDRRMO Deadline02 Mar 2026 11570246 Accommodation, hall rental, meals and snacks for Training on Coconut Pest and Disease Management (Batch 1) on April 28-30, 2026 and Oversighting Finances: A training on Financial M Deadline02 Mar 2026 11570247 Procurement for Repair and Maintenance - School Buildings Deadline02 Mar 2026 11570248 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline02 Mar 2026 11570249 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AUTO PARTS Deadline03 Mar 2026 11570250 Repair and Maintenance of Municipal Accounting Warehouse Deadline02 Mar 2026 11570251 Generator Maintenance Deadline02 Mar 2026 11570252 CONSTRUCTION OF HOSPITAL BUILDING (PHASE IV), NORTHERN BENGUET DISTRICT HOSPITAL, ABATAN, BUGUIAS Deadline17 Mar 2026 11570253 CATERING SERVICES MEALS WITH ACCOMMODATION FOR THE EMERGENCY VEHICLE OPERATION COURSE BY MDRRMO, MUNICIPALITY OF OTON Deadline02 Mar 2026 11570254 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD BRGY. BANTAY-ABOT, NARVACAN ILOCOS SUR Deadline18 Mar 2026 11570255 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Road Construction at Brgy. Aya, San Jose, Batangas Deadline18 Mar 2026 11570256 Supply and Delivery of 1550 container of Purified Drinking Water for the consumption of the Regular and Job Hire Employees for the First and Second quarter of 2026 in the Municipal Deadline02 Mar 2026 11570257 2026-02-027 Procurement of CATERING SERVICES – PGO Deadline02 Mar 2026 11570258 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF AGRICULTURAL POST-HARVESTING FACILITIES (PHASE 2) BRGY. LANIPAO, NARVACAN ILOCOS SUR Deadline18 Mar 2026 11570259 Supply and Delivery of Medical Oxygen (Refill) for Hinatuan District Hospital. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11570260 REPAIR NAD UPGRADING OF THE PUROK III CABANGAAN AND SITIO AGUSUHIN CCTV SYSTEM Deadline13 Mar 2026 11570261 LSSM2026A-194 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline17 Mar 2026 11570262 LSSM2026A-190 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline17 Mar 2026 11570263 LSSM2026A-191 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline17 Mar 2026 11570264 Construction of Public Park in the City of Cabuyao - Katapatan Green Park at Katapatan Homes, Brgy. Banaybanay City of Cabuyao, Laguna Deadline16 Mar 2026 11570265 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING (Barangay Hall) BRGY. CODOOG, NARVACAN ILOCOS SUR Deadline18 Mar 2026 11570266 Procurement for School/Office Equipment Supplies & Consumables - SHS Deadline05 Mar 2026 11570267 Other Supplies and Materials for Schools Improvement of School Covered Court and Expansion of Property Storage Area Deadline02 Mar 2026 11570268 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD BRGY. MARGAAY, NARVACAN ILOCOS SUR Deadline18 Mar 2026 11570269 LSSM2026A-189 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline17 Mar 2026 11570270 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES OF INDIVIDUAL DIVING INSTRUCTOR FOR OPEN WATER AND REFRESHER SCUBA DIVING TRAINING FOR COASTAL AND MARINE DIVISION (CMD) TECHNICAL STAFF (ABC: P135,000.00) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11570271 Construction of Recreational Park in the City of Cabuyao-Pamantasan ng Cabuyao Green Park at Katapatan Homes, Brgy. Banaybanay City of Cabuyao, Laguna Deadline16 Mar 2026 11570272 Catering Services for the Conduct of Division-wide TOPS (The Outstanding Pupils and Students of Antique)Program Deadline04 Mar 2026 11570273 Proposed Improvement of Hallway and Stair Flooring of Ground Floor of Pamantasan ng Cabuyao Main Building at Brgy. Banaybanay City of Cabuyao, Laguna Deadline16 Mar 2026 11570274 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline02 Mar 2026 11570275 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF BRIGADA ESKWELA RECOGNITION RITES 2025 ON MARCH 6, 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11570276 Supply and Delivery of Goods (Toner) for DAR SPLIT Project Management-1st Qtr. Deadline02 Mar 2026 11570277 CONSTRUCTION of FARM TO MARKET ROAD BRGY. QUINARAYAN, NARVACAN ILOCOS SUR Deadline18 Mar 2026 11570278 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MEDICINE Deadline04 Mar 2026 11570279 REHABILITATION OF QPHCF BUILDING Deadline05 Mar 2026 11570280 SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR GREENING, BEAUTIFICATION & CLEAN UP DRIVE ACTIVITIES Deadline04 Mar 2026 11570281 LSSM2026A-186 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline17 Mar 2026 11570282 VARIOUS FOOD & SUPPLIES FOR BARANGAY ASSEMBLY Deadline04 Mar 2026 11570283 25GKF0044(PR No. 26-01-007): ork Category No. 12 – 71X (Special Maintenance) Procurement of Materials, Intended for the Re-Painting of Raw-an Bridge along Linamon-Zamboanga Road, Deadline04 Mar 2026 11570284 Catering Services for 1st Quarter SOCPEN Payout Deadline02 Mar 2026 11570285 Supply and Delivery of Goods (Office Supplies) for DAR SPLIT Project Management-1st Qtr. Deadline02 Mar 2026 11570286 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel for Provincial Health Office various service vehicles (For the 1st Quarter of C.Y. 2026). Deadline03 Mar 2026 11570287 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipments for use in the Newly Renovated Office of the President, MSU Marawi Deadline02 Mar 2026 11570288 Catering Services for Women's Month Deadline02 Mar 2026 11570289 VARIOUS FOOD & SUPPLIES FOR BARANGAY ASSEMBLY Deadline04 Mar 2026 11570290 Lease of Venue for the training on Beekeeping for LEED Beneficiaries of CAR at CBTSMPC, Pico, La Trinidad on March 9-13, 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11570291 DIVISION OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR 1ST QUARTER (PR NO. 2026-043) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11570292 Supply and Delivery of Goods (Office Supplies) for DAR SPLIT Project Management-1st Qtr. Deadline02 Mar 2026 11570293 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR THE PROPOSED IMPROVEMENT OF BRGY. GYM AT BRGY. GARITA, SAN ENRIQUE, ILOILO.REBID Deadline11 Mar 2026 11570294 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENTS Deadline04 Mar 2026 11570295 PRINTING OF STUDENT HANDBOOK FOR GRADUATE SCHOOL USE AT SORSOGON CITY CAMPUS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11570296 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF RESCUE AMBULANCE LOCATED @ AMADEO, CAVITE Deadline02 Mar 2026 11570297 Rehabilitation of Pitongan Day Care Center Deadline06 Mar 2026 11570298 Food, Hotel Accommodation and Training Facility for the Conduct of SDO Laguna Division GAD: Gender Sensitivity Training: A Workplace Valuing Gender Identity Deadline02 Mar 2026 11570299 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies for use in Various Administrative Offices by OVCAF, MSU Marawi Deadline02 Mar 2026 11570300 SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR GOOD GROOMING OF GRADUATING STUDENTS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11570301 25GKF0045(PR No. 26-01-008): Work Category No. 10– 71X (Special Maintenance) Procurement of Materials, Intended for the Installation of Signages along Mikalobo-Dobleston-Tukuran Deadline04 Mar 2026 11570302 26KL0032 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Mount Anggas, Gitagum, Misamis Oriental (124.404489⁰, 8.533997⁰) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11570303 PR NO. 2026-02-057 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR PHILHEALTH PROGRAM Deadline03 Mar 2026 11570304 Catering Services Deadline04 Mar 2026 11570305 SVP 2026-392 MEALS AND SNACK Deadline02 Mar 2026 11570306 PROCUREMENT OF DENTAL SUPPLIES Deadline04 Mar 2026 11570307 CONSTRUCTION OF DAY CARE CENTER AT SAN VICENTE LUBAO PAMPANGA Deadline06 Mar 2026 11570308 CONSTRUCTION OF A MATERIALS RECOVERY FACILITY WITH CONCRETE FENCE Deadline13 Mar 2026 11570309 DIESEL Deadline04 Mar 2026 11570310 RFQ 05-045 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS EQUIPMENT FOR THE ACADEMIC SUPPORT BUILDING Deadline02 Mar 2026 11570312 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Camera Drone for the Operation of LGU Bayawan City Press Corps.(SVP 26-B-0076) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11570313 25GKF0047(PR No. 26-01-010): Procurement of 11,428.57 ltrs. Gasoline Fuel for use in the operation of various service vehicles and heavy equipment’s assigned at the Maintenance S Deadline04 Mar 2026 11570314 SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR SPORTS LEAGUE Deadline04 Mar 2026 11570315 Desktop - GSO Deadline02 Mar 2026 11570316 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for use of Office of the Vice President of Academic Affairs, MSU Marawi Deadline02 Mar 2026 11570317 HOTEL ACCOMMODATION FOR PHYSICIANS (CONDUCT OF PRE SURGICAL MISSION) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11570328 Fuel & Additives Deadline27 Feb 2026 11570330 Customized Wooden Bamboo Tumbler and Tote Bag (PR26-02-014) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11570331 RIS# 26-13-035 PURCHASE OF FUEL Deadline27 Feb 2026 11570332 GOODS-2026-252- PROCUREMENT OF DENTAL SUPPLIES FOR PREVENTIVE CARE FLUORIDE VARNISH PROGRAM OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline27 Feb 2026 11570333 RENTAL for the Customized Design of the Province of Cebu Booth for the International Travel Festival 2026 (ITF) to be held in Waterfront Hotel & Casino Cebu City on March 13-15, 20 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11570334 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY PERGOLA Deadline16 Mar 2026 11570335 Office Supplies and Materials (PR26-02-010) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11570336 Supply and delivery of Seven (7) units of desktop computer for use in Provincial Treasurer's Office Deadline27 Feb 2026 11570337 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR EMERGENCY ROOM, OPERATING ROOM, AND WARD PATIENTS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11570338 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Office Supplies and Devices to be used during the conduct of the DAC4RCEF Training of Trainers on March 16-19 2026 in Cagayan de Oro City Deadline27 Feb 2026 11570339 Supply and Delivery of Service Card ID Deadline27 Feb 2026 11570340 Procurement of Tokens for the DGs Cup 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11570342 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LAB REAGENTS FOR PKL PPC 125 MACHINE USE IN MHO LABORATORY Deadline03 Mar 2026 11571077 Purchase of Various Supplies for the Candle Making Livelihood Training Program of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571078 Supply and Delivery of 37.50KVA Transformer / Fuse Cutout 15KV, 100A / Lightning Arrester, 10KV Deadline04 Mar 2026 11571079 SIPHONING AND MANUAL CLEANING OF COMFORT ROOMS AT SLAUTHERHOUSE AND INFRONT OF RHU Deadline02 Mar 2026 11571080 Installation of CCTV Cameras, Barangay Medico, Nampicuan, Nueva Ecija Deadline02 Mar 2026 11571081 Purchase of Food pax for 1st Qtr. General Assembly 2026 Brgy. San Juan, Cainta, Rizal Deadline04 Mar 2026 11571084 Purchase of Uniform of Brgy. Officials and Employee for 1st Qtr. General Assembly 2026. Deadline04 Mar 2026 11571088 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571108 Computer Hardware & Connectivity Devices (RFQ0032) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571118 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571121 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571122 BAC-AP-26-02-0104 PREPOSITIONED FAMILY FOOD PACKS FOR DISPLACED INDIVIDUALS AND FAMILIES DUE TO DISASTERS - CHARGE TO DRRMF 2026 Php 895,000.00 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571123 Procurement of Goods (Vehicle Parts and Accessories for the Repair of Motorpool Vehicles) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571125 GOODS-2026-248- PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY REAGENTS AND CONSUMABLES USE OF CITY HEALTH OFFICE OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline27 Feb 2026 11571126 Purchase of Office Equipment for the IN HOUSE printing, binding and delivery of Structured, Pedagogy Lesson Guides and Learning packets under PR No. GCD 01-013-02-26 Deadline27 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us