Philippines Tenders - 19 May 2026 (Page 1 of 12)

2,293 tenders published in Philippines on 19 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 19 May 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Park Management, Logistics.

This is page 1 of 12 for tenders published in Philippines on 19 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Park Management, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12907697 Vehicle Repair and Maintenance - Hilux Pick-Up MAGRO Deadline20 May 2026 12907698 Purchase of various supplies for cultural activities for the use of Barangay San Antonio Deadline25 May 2026 12907702 Supply and Delivery of One 1 Lot All-in-One Printer with Consumables for use in the Bangsamoro Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao BARMM Elections SBAC AES Ref No SVP-202 Deadline20 May 2026 12907705 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGHTS Deadline22 May 2026 12907722 SOIL TESTING AND GEOTECHNICAL INVESTIGATION SERVICES FOR PROPOSED BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION BFP STATION INCLUSIVE OF FIELD AND LABORATORY TESTING AND GEOTECHNICAL REPORT Deadline21 May 2026 12907723 Meals Snacks for Dungog kag Himaya 2026 Primary Education Awarding of Academic Excellence Himamaylan City Deadline20 May 2026 12907725 Straight Contract for the Repair of Water System at NGC Brgy Talaban Himamaylan City Deadline20 May 2026 12907727 Meals Snacks for Basic Life Support Training of Himamaylan PCF 1 Personnel CY 2026 for the Month of May Himamaylan City Deadline20 May 2026 12907728 IB SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF EIGHTEEN 18 UNITS CARDIAC MONITOR Deadline10 Jun 2026 12907730 IB SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF ONE 1 LOT NEW ENDOSCOPY SYSTEM RE-BID Deadline10 Jun 2026 12907732 IB SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF TWENTY 20 UNITS VOLUMETRIC INFUSION PUMP NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT AFTER 2 FAILED BIDDINGS Deadline10 Jun 2026 12907734 IB SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF SEVEN 7 DENTAL CHAIR UNITS WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES RE-BID Deadline10 Jun 2026 12907735 RFQ 26-295 One 1 Supply and Delivery of Labor Tools Materials Consumables Technical Expertise and Supervision for the Proposed Replacement of Floor Finish at Room 3050 Unit 3 Deadline20 May 2026 12907737 AGRICULTURAL INFRASTRACTURE CONCRETING OF ROAD AT SITIO PABLO Deadline25 May 2026 12907738 REPAIR MAINTENANCE SEMI EXPENDABLE EQUIPMENTS Deadline20 May 2026 12907739 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF RECREATIONAL FACILITIES Deadline20 May 2026 12907741 CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS AND SUPPLY Deadline20 May 2026 12907742 PURCHASE OF 3 UNIT LAPTOP FOR AGRICULTURE OFFICE Deadline08 Jun 2026 12907743 Procurement of Wireless Scanner Deadline20 May 2026 12907744 REHABILITATION CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD W CANAL AT GATUS STREET SRD 1ST LUBAO PAMPANGA Deadline26 May 2026 12907745 RFP Consulting Services Procurement of Service Provider CSO for the Third Party Monitoring TPM of completed infrastructure projects funded under the FY 2024-2025 LGSF Deadline20 May 2026 12907746 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF BRGY HEALTH NUTRITION COMMITTEE MEETING PIR FOR THE MONITORING AND FEEDBACKING OF PROJECTS IMPLEMENTED AT THE BRGY LEVEL FOR 3RD QUARTER Deadline20 May 2026 12907747 PURCHASE OF SWEETCORN SEEDS FOR FARMERS FIELD SCHOOL ON CORN PRODUCTION Deadline20 May 2026 12907751 PURCHASE OF ASSOTED VEGETABLES SEEDS FOR AGRICULTURE OFFICE Deadline20 May 2026 12907753 PURCHASE OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES BACONG NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline03 Jun 2026 12907754 Catering Services with Room Accommodation for the Capacity Building for the Protection and Preservation of Ecosystem MENRO Deadline20 May 2026 12907755 Catering Services with Venue Rental for the Follow Through on Alternate Dispute Resolution and Accomplishment of Barangay Agrarian Reform Council DAR Deadline20 May 2026 12907756 Repair of Barangay Health Station at Barangay Sto Nino Biri Northern Samar Deadline08 Jun 2026 12907757 Supply and Delivery for the Catering Services for 3-day roll out training on the BNAP Enhancement Activity for Batch 1 and 2 Deadline20 May 2026 12907758 Supply and Delivery of Supplies Materials Needed for the Civil and Tribal Mass Wedding MCRO Deadline20 May 2026 12907760 REPAIR OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL AT BRGY BURABOD VILLAREAL SAMAR Deadline22 Jun 2026 12907761 Purchase of Air-conditioning unit for the use of Barangay San Antonio Deadline25 May 2026 12907762 CONSTRUCTION OF ADDITIONAL APARTMENT TYPE CONCRETE VAULT AT ECO MEMORIAL CEMETERY BRGY NAGCADUHA VILLAREAL SAMAR Deadline25 Jun 2026 12907764 BNHS School Supplies - 2026 APR FORM NO 02 Deadline25 May 2026 12907765 Purchase of laptop supplies for the use of Barangay San Antonio Deadline25 May 2026 12907766 Purchase of various supplies for BDRRM for the use of Barangay San Antonio Deadline25 May 2026 12907768 Purchase of various office supplies for the use of Barangay San Antonio Deadline25 May 2026 12907770 RFQ SVP No 2026-05-493 Training Kits for the Training for Expectant Mothers on Newborn Care Deadline20 May 2026 12907771 RFQ SVP No 2026-05-491 Participant Kit Token Mental Health 101and Stress Management for the Training for Health Workers on June 10 to 11 and June 17 to 18 2026 Deadline20 May 2026 12907773 Supply and Delivery of Tires for repair and maintenance of SWM Vehicle - SWM Deadline20 May 2026 12907775 Siphoning and General Cleaning of Septic Tanks 200 cubic meter m3 Deadline22 May 2026 12907776 Catering Services during the conduct of Farmer-Level Training on Processing of Coconut Products and By-Products BATCH 4 on August 10-14 2026 in ATI-RTC V San Agustin Pili Cam Deadline20 May 2026 12907777 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall Deadline25 May 2026 12907779 Renovation of Child Development Center Deadline25 May 2026 12907781 Improvement of Day Care Center Deadline26 May 2026 12907782 San Ramon ES-Procurement of Sch Office Supplies-05162026-001 Deadline20 May 2026 12907783 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY L 70 00m W 2 50m t 0 15m Deadline25 May 2026 12907784 S20262190 Procurement of Rice Deadline21 May 2026 12907785 CATERING SERVICES FOR THE L D ACTIVITIES FY2026 Deadline20 May 2026 12907786 Delivery of Various Laboratory Equipment for CTU - Pinamungajan Campus Deadline21 May 2026 12907788 Supply and Delivery of Interactive Screen for use in the Bangsamoro Autonomous Region in Muslin Mindanao BARMM Elections SBAC AES Ref No SVP-2026-002-ISCREEN Deadline20 May 2026 12907791 S20262272 Procurement of Security Surveillance and Detection Equipment Deadline21 May 2026 12907803 repair Deadline20 May 2026 12907849 BAC-2026-02-0107 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES ANTIDOTES AND EMERGENCY DRUGS SINGLE YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT ONE 1 YEAR CONTRACT Deadline09 Jun 2026 12907851 BAC2026-02-0096 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES VACCINES AND IMMUNOGLOBULINS SINGLE YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT ONE 1 YEAR CONTRACT Deadline09 Jun 2026 12907854 Supply and Delivery of Uniform for Child Development Workers MSWDO Deadline20 May 2026 12907855 Supply and Delivery of Mobility Aids for PWD s of Sipalay City use Sipalay City Negros Occidental Deadline20 May 2026 12907856 PROCUREMENT OF FISHERIES EQUIPMENT AND FISHING GEARS Deadline20 May 2026 12907858 PROCUREMENT OF CUSTOMIZED PRODUCTS Deadline20 May 2026 12907860 IB SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF TWO 2 UNITS PREMIUM ULTRASOUND FOR BREAST IMAGING Deadline10 Jun 2026 12907861 IB SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF HOSPITAL BEDS LOT-PROCUREMENT Deadline10 Jun 2026 12907863 S20262245 Procurement of Vehicle Parts and Accessories Deadline21 May 2026 12907864 S20262263 Procurement of Catering Services Deadline21 May 2026 12907870 BAC-2026-02-0092 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES ALIMENTARY TRACT AND METABOLISM SINGLE YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT ONE 1 YEAR CONTRACT Deadline09 Jun 2026 12907872 PROCUREMENT OF ONE 1 UNIT PASSENGER TRIKE VEHICLE 175cc CHARRIOT Deadline08 Jun 2026 12907874 BAC-2026-02-0097 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES CARDIOVASCULAR SYSTEM SINGLE YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT ONE 1 YEAR CONTRACT Deadline09 Jun 2026 12907880 Booth Design for Travel Tour Expo Vismin Edition - TOURISM Deadline20 May 2026 12907884 Catering Services with Room Accommodation for the Capability Building Training for MCPC Members MSWDO Deadline20 May 2026 12907885 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the Training on Uplift on Skills Well Advance Growth USWAG - MSWDO Deadline20 May 2026 12907887 Supply and Delivery of various Office supplies for City Primary Health Care Facility Barangay 2 Sipalay City Negros Occidental Deadline20 May 2026 12907889 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL KITS Deadline20 May 2026 12907892 CATERING SERVICES Deadline20 May 2026 12907897 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Materials for the Barangay GAD Plan and Budget CY 2027 MPDO Deadline20 May 2026 12907899 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies MEO Deadline20 May 2026 12907901 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the Basic Business Management Training and Bayong Bag Production MSWDO Deadline20 May 2026 12907902 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION AND ESTABLISHMENT OF THE AGRICULTURAL BUSINESS INCUBATION HUB BUILDING AT ROS LAHAR BRGY RABANES SAN MARCELINO ZAMBALES Deadline08 Jun 2026 12907904 PROCUREMENT OF TRAINING KITS Deadline20 May 2026 12907907 PROCUREMENT OF TRAINING KITS Deadline20 May 2026 12907910 Procurement of Wheel Loader Emergency Response Operation MDRRMO Deadline08 Jun 2026 12907915 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS Deadline20 May 2026 12907921 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Materials for ALS-CLC Deadline20 May 2026 12907922 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies MMO Deadline20 May 2026 12907924 PROCUREMENT OF VEGETABLE SEEDS Deadline20 May 2026 12907926 Construction of Barangay Roads Sultan Kudarat Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline25 May 2026 12907928 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ITEM 202 1 CRUSHED AGGREGATE BASE COURSE FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF BARANGAY ROADS Deadline25 May 2026 12907930 Desilting and Clearing of Barangay Drainage Canals and Creeks Sultan Kudarat Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline25 May 2026 12907932 Re-gravelling of Barangay Roads Sultan Kudarat Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline25 May 2026 12907933 Construction of Gym Stage Multi Purpose Building Footbridge and Drainage Canals Deadline25 May 2026 12907935 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ITEM 201 1 RE-GRAVELLING FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF BARANGAY ROADS Deadline25 May 2026 12907937 26MG0070-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Sitio High Point Barangay San Jose Koronadal City South Cotabato 6 573999 124 946825 Deadline11 Jun 2026 12907938 26MG0053-Construction of Datal Dlanag-Tudok Road Barangay Tudok T Boli STA 0 000-STA 0 682 South Cotabato Deadline11 Jun 2026 12907940 26MG0050-Construction of Concrete Road-Poblacion T boli to Brgy Salacafe leading to Jump off point to Lake Holon and Mt Melibingoy Brgy Salacafe T boli STA 0 000-STA 0 20 Deadline11 Jun 2026 12907942 26MG0055-Construction of Tbolok-Basag Road Barangay T Bolok T Boli STA 0 000-STA 0 682 South Cotabato Deadline11 Jun 2026 12907943 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ENHANCED BREAD CARROT CUPCAKE FOR THE SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM FOR SY 2026-2027 GOODS2026-043 Deadline08 Jun 2026 12907946 Printing and Delivery of 2025 DOST-FPRDI Annual Report Deadline19 May 2026 12907949 PROCUREMENT OF TRICYCLE MOTOR RESPONSE VEHICLE Deadline22 May 2026 12907952 REQUEST FOR PRICE QUOTATION Deadline19 May 2026 12907957 S2-LIM26-010 EMISSION TEST UNIT NO 4 410KW FG WILSON Deadline21 May 2026 12907962 RFQ NO 044-2025 Purchase and Delivery of Ready-Mix Concrete for use along National Roads Bridges and Road Safety Facilities within the following Road Sections Manila North Road Deadline20 May 2026 12907965 Procurement of Agri-Supplies Deadline11 Jun 2026 12907971 Procurement of 16 000 pieces Durian Certified Seedlings w tag Deadline11 Jun 2026 12907977 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR BCPC SALIENT POINT OF CHILDRENS PROTECTION LAW Deadline01 Jun 2026 12907980 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR BCPC ISKOLAR NI TANDANG SORA Deadline01 Jun 2026 12907982 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR BADAC DRUG AWARENESS PROGRAM TO SCHOOL Deadline01 Jun 2026 12907985 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR BADAC INTERVENTION PROGRAM Deadline01 Jun 2026 12907988 ONE 1 YEAR SUBSCRIPTION OF NETWORK PERFORMANCE MONITORING LICENSE Deadline21 May 2026 12907989 Games and Toys Deadline19 May 2026 12907990 PROCUREMENT OF PHILHEALTH NOTEBOOK Deadline19 May 2026 12907991 EDUCATIONAL MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES Deadline19 May 2026 12907992 PROCUREMENT OF TEACHERS SUPPLIES Deadline19 May 2026 12907993 Improvement of the Ventilation System of the Men s and Women s Dormitory Deadline19 May 2026 12907994 Provision of Onsite Catering Region XI and XII Deadline19 May 2026 12907995 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR for SBTT on the Revised Grade 6 Curriculum-San Jose ES Deadline19 May 2026 12907998 Procurement of Fuel and Oil for the REHABILITATION OF ROAD Deadline08 Jun 2026 12908000 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for ELJMH Oral Meds Nebules IV Fluids Deadline25 May 2026 12908002 Supply Delivery of Other Supplies Materials Expenses NISF-NCR SVP Deadline20 May 2026 12908005 Supply Delivery of Building and Other Structures NISF SVP Deadline20 May 2026 12908008 Purchase of Materials for Improvement of Barangay Road Deadline25 May 2026 12908009 Supply Delivery of Training Supplies Expenses NRC SVP Deadline20 May 2026 12908011 ILIGNAN ES- COMMON OFFICE SUPPLIES 1ST 2ND QUARTER Deadline25 May 2026 12908019 RFQ NO 045-2025 Purchase and Delivery of Various Maintenance Tools for the repair and maintenance of national roads bridges and road safety facilities Deadline20 May 2026 12908022 RFQ Procurement of Customized Tote Bags as Souvenirs for all OSG employees for the OSG s 125th Anniversary Celebration Deadline20 May 2026 12908026 RENOVATION OF OLD BARANGAY HALL AT UPPER TUYO BARANGAY TUYO BALANGA CITY BATAAN Deadline28 May 2026 12908027 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Gym One Job Brgy Madarag Lambunao Iloilo Deadline28 May 2026 12908029 Improvement of Cultural Center in Valencia Bohol Deadline10 Jun 2026 12908030 ILIGNAN ES- OTHER MATERIALS EQUIPMENTS 1ST 2ND QUARTER Deadline21 May 2026 12908032 PURCHASE OF FOOD STUFF Deadline26 May 2026 12908033 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OF ANIMAL FEEDS FOR CARABAO MULTIPLIER FARM UNDER LEED PROJECT FOR DANAN SMALL FARMER S ASSOCIATION Deadline10 Jun 2026 12908035 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY DELIVERY INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF AIR DISINFECTION PURIFICATION DEVICE WITH PLASMA TECHNOLOGY Deadline28 May 2026 12908036 REQUEST FOR PRICE QUOTATION Deadline19 May 2026 12908038 Supply and Delivery of One 1 Unit Lidar - 2D Long-range and Other Items Deadline19 May 2026 12908039 PROCUREMENT OF IVC FILTER AND OTHER MEDICAL SUPPLIES MAY 2026 Deadline19 May 2026 12908040 PROCUREMENT OF SYRINGE 60 ML LUER-LOCK TIP MAY 2026 Deadline19 May 2026 12908041 PROCUREMENT OF CHEST DRAINAGE BOTTLE FOR 3 WAY TYPE AND OTHER MEDICAL SUPPLIES MAY 2026 Deadline19 May 2026 12908042 PROCUREMENT OF TRANSRADIAL INTRODUCER SHEATH ASSORTED MAY 2026 Deadline19 May 2026 12908043 REHABILITATION OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL BUILDING AT CABALITOCAN LUNA LA UNION Deadline19 May 2026 12908044 PROCUREMENT OF PERCUTANEOUS TRANSMUNAL CORONARY ANGIOPLASTY WIRE MAY 2026 Deadline19 May 2026 12908045 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS DURING THE TRAINING OF TEACHERS ON REVISED GRADE 9 10 CURRICULUM ON MAY 25-28 2026 Deadline19 May 2026 12908046 BEMONC Training Accomodation Participant s Accommodation with Meals Deadline19 May 2026 12908047 25GDO0200 P R No 2026-04-0045 Procurement Supply of Various Toner Black Cyan Magenta and Yellow to be used in the copier machine Konica Minolta Bizhub C300i assigned at Admi Deadline19 May 2026 12908048 Purchase of Fuel and Lubricant Oil for the Improvement of Barangay Road Completion Deadline25 May 2026 12908049 REQUEST FOR PRICE QUOTATION Deadline19 May 2026 12908054 26MG0062-Construction Road Concreting of Lakandula St Poblacion Tantangan South Cotabato Deadline11 Jun 2026 12908056 26MG0066-Construction of Salacafe-Datal Dlanag Road Barangay Salacafe T Boli STA 0 000-STA 0 455 South Cotabato Deadline11 Jun 2026 12908058 26MG0073-Construction of Sitio Deseket-Sitio Naf Road Sta 0 000-ta 0 400 Barangay Laconon T boli South Cotabato Deadline11 Jun 2026 12908060 26MG0068-Rehabilitation Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Purok Saranay Barangay Namnama City of Koronadal South Cotabato 124 868421 6 521720 Deadline11 Jun 2026 12908062 26MG0047-Construction of Access Road Sitio Lamkot Barangay Malaya Banga STA 0 000-STA 0 182 South Cotabato Deadline11 Jun 2026 12908063 ITB 26ODGS-0013-Security Services in the Premises Office of DPWH-Metro Manila 3rd Engineering Office DPWH-MM3RDDEO Seven 7 Security Guards 4 for day shift 3 for night shif Deadline04 Jun 2026 12908065 26MG0075-Construction of Riverside-Lamkati Road Purok Riverside Brgy Laconon T boli South Cotabato Deadline11 Jun 2026 12908066 26MG0078-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Panay Santo Ni o South Cotabato Deadline11 Jun 2026 12908068 26MG0032-Construction of Concrete Road Koronadal City Bypass Road Segment 2 Sta 1 200-Sta 3 763 Deadline11 Jun 2026 12908069 Procurement of 2 050 heads Duck Female Mallard and 375 heads Duck Male Mallard Bid Lot 4 Deadline09 Jun 2026 12908071 25MG0128-Construction of 2units-1sty2cl Datal Tablo Integrated School T boli South Cotabato Deadline11 Jun 2026 12908073 Procurement of 7 Units Egg Incubator Bid Lot 1 Deadline10 Jun 2026 12908074 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Division Training on the Revised Grades 6 9 and 10 Curriculum on May 26-29 2026 Deadline21 May 2026 12908078 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for various training Deadline20 May 2026 12908080 REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION BUILDING AT BRGY POBLACION MARIVELES BATAAN Deadline25 May 2026 12908082 Graduation pictorial Deadline22 May 2026 12908083 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT MNHS-SITIO MABUHAY BRGY CABCABEN MARIVELES BATAAN Deadline25 May 2026 12908085 Construction Improvement of Cemented Tomb Deadline25 May 2026 12908092 EXPANSION OF SERVICE AREA TO BARANGAY CASILAGAN NAGUILIAN LA UNION Deadline19 May 2026 12908093 Procurement of Office Equiments and consumables office supplies Deadline19 May 2026 12908094 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES Deadline19 May 2026 12908095 Supply and Delivery of Napier cuttings for NDA- Southern Mindanao Deadline19 May 2026 12908096 Procurement of various Drugs and Medicines for the Health and Wellness Center - Infirmary Deadline19 May 2026 12908097 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF ANIMAL BITE TREATMENT CENTER MASSAGE THERAPIST SERVICES Deadline19 May 2026 12908098 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR BLADE SMITHING OF YAKAN PIRAHANDBARUNG Deadline19 May 2026 12908099 RFQ-DVO PR NO 2604135 CAT 49 PRINTED FORMS AND PRINTING SERVICES Deadline19 May 2026 12908100 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES CONSUMABLES Deadline19 May 2026 12908101 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES CONSUMABLES Deadline19 May 2026 12908102 PURCHASE OF DRUGS MEDICINES FOR THE USE OF MACO CONSTITUENTS Deadline19 May 2026 12908105 PROVISION OF HYGIENE KITS DAY CARE STUDENTS Deadline03 Jun 2026 12908108 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline05 Jun 2026 12908110 26KB0065 Rehabilitation Reconstruction of Roads with Slips Slope Collapse and Landslide - along Bukidnon-Davao City Rd - K1607 260 - K1607 346 K1607 580 - K1607 720 Sinuda Ki Deadline08 Jun 2026 12908111 26KB0066 Construction of Road Purok 3 Barangay San Jose Section A Sta 0 000 - 0 084 Section B 0 000 - 0 084 Section C Sta 0 000 - Sta 0 085 Quezon Bukidnon Deadline08 Jun 2026 12908147 Provision of food and accommodation for the conduct of Strategic Meeting on Income-Driven Strategies for Sustainable Rice-Based Farming System through Agrosilvopastoral Deadline19 May 2026 12908149 Nifedipine 30mg MR Deadline19 May 2026 12908203 Installation of Streetlights Deadline08 Jun 2026 12908204 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF MATE PAD Deadline01 Jun 2026 12908205 BPLD-26-PS2-0788 PRINTING OF BUSINESS PERMIT FORMS Deadline26 May 2026 12908207 High Value Crop Development Program for Vegetable Production Procurement and Distribution of Assorted Vegetable Seeds to Organized Vegetable Farmers from 11 Barangay Deadline08 Jun 2026 12908208 supply and delivery of IT equipment Deadline25 May 2026 12908209 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the Implementing of Hybrid Model Farm Technical Briefing under Production Support Services Rice Program 2026 in Sablayan Occidental M Deadline21 May 2026 12908210 Supply and delivery of 3-day Meals and snacks for 370 pax for the conduct of Field Day-Drone Demonstration in Occidental Mindoro Deadline21 May 2026 12908211 Food Supplies 5020305000-04-26-02 Deadline22 May 2026 12908212 supply and delivery of medical supplies Deadline25 May 2026 12908213 supply and delivery of furnitures and fixtures Deadline25 May 2026 12908214 OCM-LDRRMF QCDRRMO -26-PS2-0736 PRINTING OF DISASTER PREPAREDNESS GUIDEBOOK Deadline09 Jun 2026 12908215 QCSBCDPO-26-GM-0615 PROCUREMENT OF SHAMPOO BAR AND SOAP MAKING STARTER KIT Deadline09 Jun 2026 12908216 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES MUNICIPALITY OF OTON ILOILO Deadline08 Jun 2026 12908217 supply and delivery of furnitures and fixtures Deadline25 May 2026 12908218 supply and delivery of hardware materials Deadline25 May 2026 12908219 Architectural and Engineering Design Consultancy Services for the Construction of GSIS Roxas Branch Office Building Deadline22 May 2026 12908220 SSDD-26-GARMENTS-0778 PROCUREMENT OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION P E AND ACADEMIC UNIFORM Deadline09 Jun 2026 12908221 Meals and snacks to be served during the Training Seminar of Barangay Peacekeeping Action Team BPATs 1st and 2nd District of Laguna Anti-Drug awareness security vigilance an Deadline21 May 2026 12908222 Meals and snacks to be served during the conduct of 2nd Quarter PSWMB Meeting Deadline21 May 2026 12908223 GADCO-26-SERVICES-0633 RENTAL OF FLOAT AND GENERATOR Deadline26 May 2026 12908224 BPLD-26-SERVICES-0540B POSTAGE AND COURIER SERVICES FOR THE DELIVERY OF DOCUMENT UNDER THE AUTOMATED DOCUMENT DELIVERY SYSTEM ADDS OF THE BUSINESS PERMITS AND LICENSING DEPARTMEN Deadline09 Jun 2026 12908225 supply and delivery of medical equipment Deadline25 May 2026 12908226 Refill of dry chemical abc fire extinguisher portable 10 lbs and 20 lbs Deadline21 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us