Philippines Tenders - 19 May 2026 (Page 5 of 12)

2,293 tenders published in Philippines on 19 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 19 May 2026, across industries like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Energy, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 5 of 12 for tenders published in Philippines on 19 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Energy, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12918248 IB2026-042 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS FOR LEARNING AND DEVELOPMENT INTERVENTIONS - FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline09 Jun 2026 12918249 Purchase of Meals for the participants of 10th Birth and 88th Death Anniversary commemoration of Col Vicente Riego de Dios in LGU Maragondon Cavite Deadline22 May 2026 12918250 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS TO BE SERVED DURING THE CONDUCT OF BIDS AND AWARDS COMMITTEE BAC MEETINGS HUMAN RESOURCE SELECTION AND PROMOTION BOARD HRMPSB AND OTHER RELATED Deadline22 May 2026 12918251 Purchase of Meals to be serve during the pre marriage counseling in LGU Maragondon Cavite Deadline22 May 2026 12918252 Package 38 Procurement of Catering Services in Cagayan de Oro City for July to December 2026 Deadline09 Jun 2026 12918253 Procurement of Accomodation w Complete Meals and Use of Various Amenities for the Budget Preparation 2027 to be held on June 16-18 2026 Deadline22 May 2026 12918254 Meals to be served for Consultative Meeting of Vice Governor s Office for the month of June 2026 Deadline22 May 2026 12918255 Purchase of Meals to be serve for the Municipal Management Coordinating Council of LGU Maragondon Cavite Deadline22 May 2026 12918256 Purchase of meals for use in Auditor exit conference in LGU Maragondon Cavite Deadline22 May 2026 12918257 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the 2nd Quarter Capability Building on Disaster Preparedness and Response Search Rescue and Retrieval Operations and Climate Change Deadline22 May 2026 12918258 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE 4 DAYS TRAINING FOR TEACHERS ON THE REVISED GRADE 6 9 AND 10 GRADE 6 -CLUSTER 3 Deadline22 May 2026 12918259 PURCHASE OF MEALS FOR THE DIETARY DEPARTMENT OF THE PAGAMUTAN NG DASMARI AS JULY TO SEPTEMBER 2026 Deadline09 Jun 2026 12918260 Package 35 Lease of Hotel Venue with Meals and Accommodation in Cagayan de Oro City for July to December 2026 CDO B Deadline09 Jun 2026 12918261 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD VENUE AND ACCOMMODATIONFOR THE REGIONAL TRAINING OF TRAINERS ON THE REVISED GRADE 9 MATH AND ENGLISH CURRICULUM RTOT Deadline22 May 2026 12918262 1 lot Catering services of snacks and meals JSOR 182-26 Deadline26 May 2026 12918264 INVITATION TO BID FOR ASSISTANCE TO INDIGENT INDIVIDUALS OR FAMILIES FOOD ASSISTANCE RICE DISTRIBUTION PROJECT Deadline08 Jun 2026 12918265 Supply and Delivery of Nutritious Food Products NFPs and Hot Meals under the School-Based Feeding Program SBFP Deadline08 Jun 2026 12918270 PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF KC PHILIPPINE COMMUNITY RESILIENCE PROJECT - BARANGAY ASSEMBLIES IN MUNICIPALITY OF DON MARCELINO DAVAO OCCIDENTAL Deadline22 May 2026 12918271 Supply and Delivery of Meals for Fisherfolks Day Activity on May 26 2026 - MAO Malay Aklan Deadline22 May 2026 12918272 Supply delivery of One 1 lot of Meals and Snacks for Bangon Negosyo Building and Nurturing Growth opportunities for Sustainable Livelihood Program Beneficiaries of Barangay Don Deadline25 May 2026 12918273 Meals and Snacks for Micro-Enterprise Management Training II MMT II and MMT III for SLP-Regular 2026 and for PDAG 2024 Funded Projects Deadline26 May 2026 12918274 PURHCASE OF BCAMT - SCHOOL-BASED TRAINING OF TEACHERS ON THE MATATAG CURRICULUM G6910 - GRADE 6- MEAL Deadline22 May 2026 12918276 FUNCTION PACKAGE ACCOMODATION FOR 3 DAYS FULL BOARD MEALS AND SNACKS FLOWING COFFEE FREE USE OF FUNCTION ROOM EQUIPMENT AND ENERGY FEE Deadline22 May 2026 12918277 Procurement of Meals and Snacks - MDRRMO Deadline25 May 2026 12918278 RFQ2026-05-004 PURCHASE OF MEALS AND DRINKS FOR THE WOMEN S MONTH CELEBRATION Deadline26 May 2026 12918279 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MEALS SNACKS AND VENUE RENTAL FOR EMERGENCY OPERATION CENTER TRAINING Deadline26 May 2026 12918280 Supply and Delivery of Meals to be served during the Seminar and Training under Social Marketing and Advocacy Programs and Activities of the City Public Employment Services Office Deadline25 May 2026 12918281 Purchase of Meals for Various Activities of CHO Deadline25 May 2026 12918282 PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF KC PHILIPPINE COMMUNITY RESILIENCE PROJECT - BARANGAY ASSEMBLIES IN MUNICIPALITY OF GOVERNOR GENEROSO DAVAO ORIENTAL Deadline22 May 2026 12918283 Food Supply and Catering services Accommodation and Training Hall for the Training on Agro Enterprise Clustering Approach AECA Cluster Capability Enhancement Trainings on June Deadline22 May 2026 12918284 Meals and Snacks to be served to DOLE PESO Personnel and Trainees in the conduct of Last Day of Soft Core Skills Training SCST JobStart Philippines on June 4 2026 SCST JobStar Deadline22 May 2026 12918285 PRAS 26-04-129 LEASE OF VENUE INCLUDING MEALS AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE FISHCORE PROJECT 6TH IMPLEMENTATION SUPPORT MISSION Deadline26 May 2026 12918445 Installation of Solar Lights Along the road from Purok 7 4 5 Sta Elena Deadline25 May 2026 12918451 Procurement of Diesel and Other Item for use of the different End-User Unit of the City Government of Cagayan de Oro PR No CONSOLF 26-001 dated March 30 2026 Deadline21 May 2026 12918452 Purchase of Fuel Oil Expenses for LGU Vehicle Used Deadline22 May 2026 12918453 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for Dumaran Foundation Celebration Deadline04 Jun 2026 12918454 Request for Quotation for PR Number 2026-05-058 Purchase of Fuel for All Motor Vehicles for the Implementation of Various DPWH Activities Deadline25 May 2026 12918455 Procurement of 1 380 Diesel Fuel AFP Deadline20 May 2026 12918456 Procurement of 2 400 ltrs Fuel-Diesel for support to full Face to Face learning program DepEd-MCD Deadline21 May 2026 12918457 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL FOR PNP KATIPUNAN-2ND QUARTER Deadline27 May 2026 12918458 MEO - Fuel for Road Rehabilitation from Junction Dugmanon to Sito Imbutan of Brgy Dugmanon Hinatuan SDS Deadline20 May 2026 12918461 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIESEL AND GASOLINE Deadline25 May 2026 12918463 Supply Delivery of Gasoline Special Deadline26 May 2026 12918464 Fuel MENRO Deadline22 May 2026 12918465 FUEL Diesoline use for Sitio Rehabilitation RFQ - MMO Deadline22 May 2026 12918466 PURCHASE FUEL DIESEL FROM FEBRUARY 1-29 2026 GSO Deadline26 May 2026 12918467 Procurement of Diesel Gasoline and Engine Oil for the use of Dr Rafael S Tumbokon Memorial Hospital Province of Aklan ITB No 2026-438 Deadline27 May 2026 12918468 Public Bidding of Diesel Fuels and Lubricants for Re-Gravelling of Barangay Roads Deadline01 Jun 2026 12918469 Procurement of Automotive Fuel for 2nd Semester for BFP Caraga Region CY 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 12918470 Purchase of 12 000 liters Diesel Fuel Deadline22 May 2026 12918475 Provision of Internet Access via Low Earth Orbit Satellite PIALEOS - Government Support for Provincial Deployment Deadline25 May 2026 12918479 CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHT Deadline27 May 2026 12918481 26HN0044 -CSSP Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Services - Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Covered Court Deadline10 Jun 2026 12918482 Construction Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Amaronan Umingan Pangasinan 15 95924 120 83435 Deadline08 Jun 2026 12918483 Diesel Jiangte Frie Truck - BFP Deadline21 May 2026 12918484 Supply Installation of Fire Pump and Jockey Pump at Pantabangan Infirmary Barangay East Poblacion Pantabangan Nueva Ecija Deadline25 May 2026 12918485 Improvement of Cordova Evacuation Center Deadline09 Jun 2026 12918486 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Rice for Cycle 16 Supplementary Feeding Program Deadline25 May 2026 12918487 INSTALLATION OF WATER PIPELINE AND TERMINAL AT PUROK 6 BARANGAY MAMALA 1 SARIAYA QUEZON Deadline26 May 2026 12918488 Diesel Hilux 4x4 - PNP Deadline21 May 2026 12918489 Supplies and Tokens Conduct of Parent Effectiveness Service Modules V to IX to selected Fathers - MSWDO Deadline21 May 2026 12918490 Diesel Hilux - PNP Deadline21 May 2026 12918491 Improvement of Road Barangay San Rafael Centro San Nicolas Pangasinan Sta 0 000 Sta 0 428 Deadline08 Jun 2026 12918492 Procurement of Cleaning Materials and Janitorial Supplies for Brigada Deadline21 May 2026 12918493 Supply and delivery of Agricultural supplies to be used in the Seed Production Project of Organic Agriculture Program of DA INREC Dingras Station Deadline21 May 2026 12918494 Catering Services Conduct of Parent Effectiveness Service Modules V to IX to selected Fathers - MSWDO Deadline21 May 2026 12918495 Purchase and Delivery of Hospital Equipment for Ilocos Sur District Hospital-Narvacan Deadline08 Jun 2026 12918496 Procurement of Paints and other materials for repainting and other repair of Liloan IS during Bridaga Eskwela Deadline21 May 2026 12918497 Purchase and Delivery of Ammonium Sulfate 21-0-0 for distribution to different Farmers and Cooperatives of the Province Deadline08 Jun 2026 12918498 Procurement of Meals and Snacks PR No 26-0075 dated January 14 2026 Deadline21 May 2026 12918499 CB26-05-011COR Procurement of Three 3 Years Private Security Agency PSA Services for Casino Filipino Cebu and Satellites Deadline08 Jun 2026 12918502 25IK0102- Restoration Conservation of Gabaldon School Bldg - Samar National School Catbalogan City Samar Deadline04 Jun 2026 12918503 Supply of Labor Materials and Equipment for the Proposed Construction of Drainage at Sitio Umlang Brgy Tuyan City of Naga Cebu Deadline05 Jun 2026 12918504 REHABILITATION OF CANAL AT ZINNIA ST Deadline29 May 2026 12918506 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS ASSISTIVE DEVICES FOR THE USE OF PWD MEMBERS OF OTON ILOILO Deadline25 May 2026 12918507 RENOVATION OF THE NRDC CENTRAL OFFICE Deadline25 May 2026 12918508 PRINTING DELIVERY OF READING MATERIALS FOR KEY STAGE 1 Deadline21 May 2026 12918509 Supply nd Delivery of Office Supplies and Deadline25 May 2026 12918511 Supply and Delivery of Printer Projector Deadline25 May 2026 12918512 ONE LOT VARIOUS AIR CONDITIONING EQUIPMENT WINDOW TYPE INVERTER Deadline08 Jun 2026 12918513 SKDP SCHOOL READY Deadline25 May 2026 12918514 OCM-26-AME-0568B PROCUREMENT OF NON RECIRCULATING HYDROPONICS SYSTEM PASSIVE HYDROPONICS SYSTEM Deadline26 May 2026 12918516 ASC-26-HCS-0645 PROCUREMENT OF SHOWER SYSTEM AND OTHERS Deadline26 May 2026 12918517 RMBGH-26-GRMS-0416B COMPREHENSIVE PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE AND REPLACEMENT OF PARTS FOR THE SEWAGE TREATMENT PLANT STP Deadline26 May 2026 12918518 OCM-LDRRMF QCDRRMO -26-VEHICLES-0593 PROCUREMENT OF EMERGENCY RESCUE PICK-UP HYBRID ELECTRIC VEHICLE Deadline09 Jun 2026 12918526 CONSTRUCTION OF ARCH AND WAITING SHED Infront of Solar Dryer Deadline08 Jun 2026 12918527 Improvement of Barangay Road Deadline26 May 2026 12918528 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWALK Deadline26 May 2026 12918532 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS JANITORIAL SUPPLIES NOT AVAILABLE AT PS-DBM INTENDED FOR MAYOR S OFFICE THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline21 May 2026 12918534 Rebidding for Concreting Widening Rehabilitation Improvement of Barangay Road at Barangay Bagong Pook Deadline26 May 2026 12918536 Concreting of Farm to Market Road Brgy Bongbong Valencia Negros Oriental Deadline11 Jun 2026 12918541 Concreting of Tuno-Sitio Malubog Farm to Market Road Deadline27 May 2026 12918547 ROAD CONCRETING AT PUROK 2 5 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12918548 Concreting of Sitio Casay Farm to Market Road located at Barangay Agtatacay Sur Sapian Capiz Deadline28 May 2026 12918549 Land Titling Barangay hall Pavement _ Brgy Sto Ni o Deadline26 May 2026 12918550 ITB - ROAD CONCRETING - tigbao Deadline26 May 2026 12918556 05-2026-002 OSE - For use in the Repair Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges such as Pruning of Trees Leveling of Road Shoulder Breaking Squaring of Asphalt Pavement for P Deadline26 May 2026 12918557 Contract ID No 26IJ0009 RE-ADVERTISED OO1 REHABILITATION RECONSTRUCTION UPGRADING OF DAMAGE PAVED ROADS TERTIARY ROADS CALBAYOG DIVERSION RD K0731 460 K0732 00 Deadline09 Jun 2026 12918559 26RC0003 Rehabilitation Reconstruction Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads - Bacolod South Rd Kabankalan - Hinobaan Section - K0089 -490 - K0089 000 Deadline09 Jun 2026 12918560 Procurement of mid-range laptops for use of Rural Health Unit RHU personnel in the delivery of health services records management and administrative operations Deadline22 May 2026 12918561 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE 1 UNIT BRAND NEW ROAD ROLLER Deadline09 Jun 2026 12918562 SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM SBFP FOR SY 2026-2027 Deadline28 May 2026 12918564 CATERING SERVICES Conduct of Internal System Audit ISA on May 25-27 2026 Deadline22 May 2026 12918565 Supply and Delivery of Diploma Jacket for Graduation Ceremony SY 2025 2026 Deadline26 May 2026 12918566 Construction Installation of Solar Streetlights along Barangay Road Deadline10 Jun 2026 12918567 VAN RENTAL FOR THE 2026 PALARONG PAMBANSA Deadline22 May 2026 12918568 Order for Lease of Venue with Meals and Accommodation Activity Disaster Risk Reduction and Management in Health DRRM-H LGUs Planning Workshop Writeshop Deadline22 May 2026 12918569 Construction of Bench Flume of Lateral A1-A Drainage Canal at Sta 0 000 - 0 850 of Lateral A1-A of Aklan RIS - Numancia Re-bidding Deadline08 Jun 2026 12918570 Order for Lease of Venue with Meals and Accommodation Activity Conduct of Orientation on the Omnibus Health Guidelines 2023 for DMOs Provincial HUCs and LGUs Deadline22 May 2026 12918571 Additional Construction of Dog Impounding Facilities-Brgy San Vicente Deadline26 May 2026 12918572 Procurement of Training Materials Family Planning Flip Charts for Counseling Gather Card and FPCBT Manuals Deadline22 May 2026 12918573 Materials for Office Supplies Mono Block Chair Tent Laptop Printer Sports HIV Awareness First Aid Kit and School Supplies Deadline27 May 2026 12918574 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS JANITORIAL SUPPLIES FOR THE MONTH OF APRIL MAY AND JUNE 2026 OF THE LEGISLATIVE OFFICE Deadline22 May 2026 12918575 CONSTRUCTION OF MAIN CANAL AT STA 0 712 0 982 OF AKLAN RIS - BANGA Deadline08 Jun 2026 12918576 REHABILITATION OF MAIN CANAL AT STA 10 876 11 650 DRAINAGE WITH ROAD CROSSING AT STA 0 006 0 098 DRAINAGE CANAL AT STA 0 100 0 174 OF LATERAL B1 REHABILITATION OF Deadline08 Jun 2026 12918577 MAINTENANCE OF EVACUATION CENTER 2 SOCIAL CENTER Deadline26 May 2026 12918707 Procurement of Annual Subscription for the Cloud-based Business Multimedia Software Suite License Deadline21 May 2026 12918713 QCCCD-26-PS2-0636 PRINTING OF KABAHAGI PLAYBOOK AND OTHERS Deadline26 May 2026 12918717 BAC-GOODS-IB-17-26 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIVE 5 UNITS DELIVERY TRUCKS Deadline09 Jun 2026 12918721 Procurement of Printing Services - for Bi an Eye Bulletin Newsletter for the use by the City Information Office in the City of Bi an Laguna Deadline22 May 2026 12918723 Construction of Thru-The-Wall Offsite ATM at LGU Villanueva Misamis Oriental Deadline25 May 2026 12918725 Supply Delivery of 1 unit of Brand New Passenger Van with displacement not exceeding 2 500cc for diesel Deadline26 May 2026 12918726 PROCUREMENT OF LANATE INSECTICIDE POWDER AT BARANGAY SAN FRANCISCO Deadline26 May 2026 12918727 Materials for School Supplies Sports and Television Deadline27 May 2026 12918728 PROVISION OF WORKBOOKS FOR KINDERGARTEN FOR THE USE OF DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION DISTRICT I II OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF VINTAR ILOCOS NORTE Deadline26 May 2026 12918729 Implement Project TECH ME Deadline26 May 2026 12918730 ONE 1 JOB PROVISION OF MEALS DURING THE 3-DAY MUNICIPAL YOUTH SUMMIT AT IGTALONGON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline22 May 2026 12918731 PROCUREMENT OF GROOMING KIT AT BARANGAY SAN FRANCISCO Deadline26 May 2026 12918732 PURCHASE OF MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline08 Jun 2026 12918733 Supply and delivery of supplies and materials City Veterinary Office Deadline22 May 2026 12918735 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment and Supplies VSU-GOODS-26-15 Deadline09 Jun 2026 12918736 Improvement of Public Park in the City of Lapu-Lapu Deadline09 Jun 2026 12918737 Supply and Delivery of tires for maintenance of Patrol Cars Deadline22 May 2026 12918738 For Malaybalay City Organic Farmers Association MACOFA AGRI -238 Deadline26 May 2026 12918740 PCA4A-RFQ-26-05-0237 - Repair and Rehabilitation of PCA Quezon I Provincial Office and IPM Farmers Hall Deadline22 May 2026 12918741 Improvement of Multi-purpose Building 2 Deadline27 May 2026 12918742 Supply and delivery of various office supplies to be used at the Regulatory Division Animal Health and Welfare Unit w an ABC of P100 020 00 PR No 2026-02-0625 Deadline22 May 2026 12918743 Procurement of Construction of Water System Fence Deadline26 May 2026 12918744 Procurement of Food and Supplies for SKandal-Free Sa Droga Di Kami Kasali Deadline26 May 2026 12918746 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for ISKOLAR BUDDY KIT Scholar s Essential School Companion Deadline26 May 2026 12918747 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for SOLARIGHT Brighter Roads Safer Tomorrows Deadline26 May 2026 12918748 RFQ No 2026-05-053 Construction of Breast-Feeding Station Deadline25 May 2026 12918750 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for SKandal-Free Sa Droga Di Kami Kasali Deadline26 May 2026 12918751 Procurement of General Merchandise Deadline26 May 2026 12918752 Procurement of Supplies for PRINTA - SKWELA Deadline26 May 2026 12918753 SK Barangay 650 AB - YDF 2026 Deadline26 May 2026 12918755 REPAIR MAINTENANCE OF GARBAGE DISPOSAL Deadline25 May 2026 12918756 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline26 May 2026 12918757 Supply and delivery of various agri l inputs consisting of 5 lots for distribution to the Gulayan Sa Bayan Beneficiaries in Urban Areas in CL w an ABC of P761 250 00 PR No 2026-0 Deadline22 May 2026 12918758 PROCUREMENT OF FOUR 4 UNITS BRAND NEW MOTOR VEHICLES FOR PEACE AND ORDER CONTROL PROGRAM OF PHILIPPINE NATIONAL POLICE DAGUPAN CITY Deadline09 Jun 2026 12918759 Construction of Lateral A-1 Canal at Sta 1 158 4-1 340 and Sta 1 350-1 906 Drainage Canal along Lateral A at Sta 0 000-0 846 and Repair of WMT Perimeter Fence of Aklan RIS - N Deadline08 Jun 2026 12918760 Procurement of printing and delivery of reading materials for Key Stage 1 Kindergarten to Grade 3 Deadline22 May 2026 12918761 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline22 May 2026 12918762 REHABILITATION OF BASET FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD Deadline26 May 2026 12918763 Supply Delivery Installation and Rehabilitation of Monitoring CCTV - Phase II Deadline08 Jun 2026 12918764 Purchase of Floral Wreaths for the use of the Office of the City Mayor to be given to departed constituents in the City of Bi an Laguna Deadline22 May 2026 12918765 PRIDE MONTH Deadline25 May 2026 12918766 Procurement of Food and Accommodation for BENCHMARKING Governance and Youth Empowerment Deadline26 May 2026 12918767 IMPROVEMENT OF TRAINING FACILITIES AT THE REGIONAL FISHERIES RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT CENTER RFRDC - PHASE 3 Deadline08 Jun 2026 12918768 sliding window Deadline22 May 2026 12918769 2026-005-018-028 ICT Equipment - Culianan NHS Deadline22 May 2026 12918770 IMPROVEMENT OF IRRIGATION FACILITY IRRIGATION CANAL Deadline26 May 2026 12918771 REHABILITATION OF BASOG CANAL IRRIGATION SYSTEM Deadline26 May 2026 12918772 PRINTING OF IEC MATERIALS FOR THE EARLY WARNING SIGN FOR CHILDREN W NEURODEVELOPMENTAL CONDITION Deadline25 May 2026 12918773 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS NFP AND VEGETABLES AND OTHER FOOD COMMODITIES FOR HOT MEALS UNDER THE SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM FOR SCHOOL YEAR 2026-2027 Deadline08 Jun 2026 12918775 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies for Various Activities of RADDL MIMAROPA of Integrated Laboratories Division Deadline21 May 2026 12918776 2026-05-1961 Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline25 May 2026 12918777 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Renovation and Provision of Learning Materials - Day Care Center at Sitio Malambago Kiulom Kitaotao Bukidnon Deadline22 May 2026 12918778 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies for consumption of RADDL MIMAROPA Deadline21 May 2026 12918779 Procurement of Responders Uniform for the use of Provincial Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office Province of Aklan ITB No 2026-428 Deadline26 May 2026 12918780 LEDIPO-26-EDGFAS-0770 EDITORIAL DESIGN LAYOUT AND PRINTING SERVICES FOR THE QUEZON CITY INVESTOR S GUIDEBOOK Deadline26 May 2026 12918781 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MOTOR VEHICLES FOR CY 2026 PR No 04-22-260203 Deadline08 Jun 2026 12918782 RFQ NO DSWD7-2026-0609 PROVISION OF SERVICES FOR NETWORK INFRASTRUCTURE UPGRADE PROJECTS STRUCTURED NETWORK AND SECURITY SURVEILLANCE CABLING SYSTEMS AT CWC BUILDING Deadline22 May 2026 12918783 PROCUREMENT OF HIGHLY SPECIALIZED SERVICES TALENTS TECHNICAL EQUIPMENT AND LOGISTICS PACKAGE FOR THE MAGDIWATA FESTIVAL Deadline26 May 2026 12918784 SOCPEN-2026-05-14-O496 - OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR SOCPEN STAFFS Deadline25 May 2026 12918785 PROJECT 4- Supply and Delivery of Direct Radiographic System for Ilocos CHD Deadline09 Jun 2026 12918786 Purchase of Two 2 units of all in one computer in Accounting Office Deadline25 May 2026 12918787 Procurement of Sports Supplies and Materials for SK Summer League Deadline26 May 2026 12918788 26CSAJ02- CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF GEOTECHNICAL INVESTIGATION FOR CONSTRUCTION OF MALIMPEC TO CANAN SUR MALASIQUI PANGASINAN Deadline16 Jun 2026 12918789 Procurement of Grocery Packs for SK Negosyo Sa Tindahan Deadline26 May 2026 12918790 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ELECTION FORMS FOR USE IN THE 2026 BARANGAY AND SANGGUNIANG KABATAAN ELECTIONS BSKE Project ID No 02-2026-BSKE-VEFORMS Deadline10 Jun 2026 12918791 IMPROVEMENT OF IRRIGATION FACILITY Deadline26 May 2026 12918792 2026-005-018-030 Office Furniture and Other Supplies - Culianan NHS Deadline22 May 2026 12918793 IMPROVEMENT OF PUBLIC COMFORT ROOMS MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING MUNICIPAL HALL Deadline26 May 2026 12918794 RIPRAPPING OF CREEK PUROK 3 MONSALUD AREA BRGY LUCAPON NORTH STA CRUZ ZAMBALES Deadline26 May 2026 12918795 Materials for Office Supplies Office Chair Projector Sports HIV Contraceptives and School Supplies Deadline27 May 2026 12918796 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY HEALTH CENTER Deadline29 May 2026 12918797 26PI0068 RE-ITB - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM- Basic Infrastructure Program- BIP- Multi- Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Services- Construction of Multi-Purpo Deadline09 Jun 2026 12918798 Labor and Materials for Fabrication and Installation of HDPE Breeding Cage Unit with Complete Accessories and Egg Collector Sweeper Deadline08 Jun 2026 12918799 PROCUREMENT OF MILK SUPPLEMENT FOR DISTRIBUTION TO SENIOR CITIZEN BENEFICIARIES UNDER GAD OUTREACH PROGRAM Deadline22 May 2026 12918800 Purchase of Materials and Equipments for Construction and Electrical Installation Services and Maintenance Deadline26 May 2026 12918801 PRAS 26-04-121 Procurement of Brochure for FishCoRe Project 6th Implementation Support Mission ISM 6 Deadline26 May 2026 12918802 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR OMM-ASENSO KA-BARANGAY SERBISYO CARAVAN PROGRAM Deadline09 Jun 2026 12918803 Procurement of Medical Equipment Deadline22 May 2026 12918804 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline26 May 2026 12918805 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Products Seeds under GAAB 2025 Fund Deadline15 Jun 2026 12918806 QCGH-26-MSLI-0694 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OTORHINOLARYNGOLOGY ORL INSTRUMENTS Deadline26 May 2026 12918807 R M OTHER STRUCRTURE-JSOC-300 000 00 Deadline25 May 2026 12918808 RFQ-2ND QUARTER 2026 Deadline21 May 2026 12918809 VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS UNDER CLUSTER H-2026 POBLACION BAKUN BENGUET Deadline25 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us