Philippines Tenders - 19 May 2026 (Page 9 of 12)

2,293 tenders published in Philippines on 19 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 19 May 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Renewable Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Telecom, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Research & Development, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Real Estate, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Security Printing.

This is page 9 of 12 for tenders published in Philippines on 19 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Renewable Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Telecom, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Research & Development, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Real Estate, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12921990 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines - CHO-RFQ-2026-05-018318 Deadline26 May 2026 12921991 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF BOOKLET Deadline25 May 2026 12921993 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SPAREPARTS INTENDED FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF SEA AMBULANCE AND SPEEDBOAT OF MUNICIPAL DISASTER RISK REDUCTION MANAGEMENT OFFICE THIS MUNICI Deadline25 May 2026 12921994 PROCUREMENT OF AIR CONDITIONING UNITS Deadline22 May 2026 12921996 Procurement of Various Laboratory Supplies for the use of WCPMH Operation Deadline27 May 2026 12921997 Procurement of Various Medical Supplies for the use of WCPMH Operation Deadline27 May 2026 12921998 2LSSM2026B-501 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline09 Jun 2026 12921999 Procurement of Goods Supply and delivery of office supplies for the Barangay Health Station Barangay Semirara Caluya Antique Deadline02 Jun 2026 12922000 Procurement of Medical Equipments for the use of WCPMH Operation Deadline27 May 2026 12922078 Procurement of Emergency Medical Supplies and Equipment for Emergency Response Surfer and Volunteers Deadline22 May 2026 12922093 RFQ VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline22 May 2026 12922094 PURCHASE OF TWO 2 AIRCONDITIONING UNITS FOR THE MDRRMO MULTI-PURPOSE AND TRAINING CENTER -MDRRMO Deadline22 May 2026 12922139 COMPLETION OF PUBLIC MARKET - BARANGAY DITUMABO SAN LUIS AURORA Deadline08 Jun 2026 12922141 PROCUREMENT OF PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF ONE 1 UNIT RESCUE VEHICLE FOR DISASTER PREPAREDNESS OF MDRRMO LGU-BAYOMBONG NUEVA VIZCAYA Deadline08 Jun 2026 12922145 ADDITIONAL WORKS FOR SWINE MULTIPLIER - BARANGAY L PIMENTEL SAN LUIS AURORA Deadline08 Jun 2026 12922147 SOLAR STREET LIGHT - BARANGAY NONONG SR SAN LUIS AURORA Deadline08 Jun 2026 12922150 2026-05-04 SCUBA DIVING SET Deadline22 May 2026 12922152 Procurement of Smart Prepaid Load Cards for the 2nd Quarter of 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 12922154 Rehabilitation of RCBC at Saui with Slope Protection Deadline02 Jun 2026 12922156 Purchase and Delivery Office Equipment for Tourism Use Deadline22 May 2026 12922160 Supply and Delivery of various feeds to be used for the operation of IMTA project at Abulug Fishery Research Center Deadline22 May 2026 12922162 Supply and Delivery of Various IT Equipment 05-011 AA Provet Deadline26 May 2026 12922163 Purchase of IT Supplies for Mayor s Office Assessor s Office and MDRRMO Deadline26 May 2026 12922166 Supply and Delivery of Various Spareparts 04-076 A PGO Deadline26 May 2026 12922168 Re-Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Two 2 Units Rescue Patient Transport Vehicles Deadline09 Jun 2026 12922170 PURCHASE OF TIRES FOR VARIOUS VEHICLES Deadline28 May 2026 12922172 Rehabilitation and Extension of Covered Court in Barangay Parian Kayawan Deadline08 Jun 2026 12922178 2LSSM2026B-499 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline09 Jun 2026 12922180 Supply and Delivery of Urine Strips and other Items PR No 26-1411 dated April 21 2026 Deadline22 May 2026 12922181 2LSSM2026B-503 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline09 Jun 2026 12922183 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF MATERIALS USE FOR CLASSROOM REPAIR AT LANTAPAN CES ROOFING Deadline22 May 2026 12922185 Construction of Drainage System Along Independence St from Existing Box Culvert near M Lhuillier to Corner Revil St and Along Revil St from Corner Independence St to Taghap S Deadline08 Jun 2026 12922187 Hiring of security services both day and night shift duties for Municipal facilities Municipality of Bauan Batangas Deadline02 Jun 2026 12922189 Hotel and Lodging and Meeting Facilities Deadline22 May 2026 12922193 Local Government Support Fund Assistance to Indigent Individuals or Families Food Assistance LGSF-AIIF-FA Rice Distribution Project Deadline26 May 2026 12922195 Purchase of Two Dump Trucks Deadline08 Jun 2026 12922197 Construction of Stair Canopy Cagtalaba Deadline26 May 2026 12922199 PURCHASE OF SECOND QUARTER OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF THE CITY OF DASMARI AS Deadline09 Jun 2026 12922203 Construction of Reinforced Concrete 60cu m Capacity Water Tank at Lambojon Siquijor Siquijor Deadline08 Jun 2026 12922205 RENOVATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline26 May 2026 12922207 RFQ Procurement of various E-Journals and E-Books Deadline22 May 2026 12922211 INFR-26-041- CONSTRUCTION OF FOUR 4 STOREY SIXTEEN 16 CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING PHASE 3 AT TAPIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BARANGAY TAPIA CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS CAVITE Deadline01 Jun 2026 12922212 Improvement Installation of Solar Street Lights Along Municipal Roads Road Furnitures at Poblacion Siquijor Siquijor Deadline08 Jun 2026 12922214 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF BARCODE STICKER WITH INK Deadline26 May 2026 12922216 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR DRYER EXTENSION PUROK-12 Deadline27 May 2026 12922218 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS 22 UNITS Deadline27 May 2026 12922220 Construction of 1-Classroom School Building at Goling ES Deadline27 May 2026 12922240 SOLAR POWER UPGRADE Deadline28 May 2026 12922242 Supply and Delivery of Materials Labor and Equipment for the Construction Rehabilitation and Improvement of Local Access Road in Brgy Pansol Padre Garcia Batangas Deadline26 May 2026 12922243 Improvement of Buyucan Farm to Market Road Deadline04 Jun 2026 12922244 26RC0051 Construction of Lower Magka Road Barangay Balicotoc Ilog Negros Occidental 9 8242640 122 7005570 Deadline09 Jun 2026 12922260 Canvass on School Office supplies Deadline22 May 2026 12922265 Negotiated Procurement for the Construction of Nursery in NMACLRC - Bid Lot 1 Deadline26 May 2026 12922267 IB No 2026-05-38 Supply and Delivery of Hybrid Rice Seed 2 500 bags NSIC Rc758H FOD-RICE Deadline09 Jun 2026 12922271 Supply and Delivery of Equipment to Coffee Processing Facililty of BACOFA Deadline26 May 2026 12922273 CONST OF DOG POUND FACILITY PHASE 1 Deadline02 Jun 2026 12922277 1-LOT FOR THE PROJECT CONSTRUCTION OF STEEL SUSPENSION BRIDGE AT LAGUMBA BARANGAY BATO SAGAY CITY Deadline09 Jun 2026 12922278 Procurement of Heavy Duty Mobile TV Stand Fit for 55 -85 TV Deadline22 May 2026 12922283 26NG0028 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE FACILITY BARANGAY TAYAGA CLAVER SURIGAO DEL NORTE 9 586413 125 738705 Deadline08 Jun 2026 12922285 GOODS-2026-05-336 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONDUCT OF WACS FOR THE UPDATING OF 10-YR SWM PLAN 2026-2035 AND OTHER RELATED WASTE DIVERSION ACTIVITIES Deadline22 May 2026 12922286 Procurement of Service Provider for the Leasing of Audio Lights and LED Equipment under Single-Year Framework Agreement Casino Filipino Branches and Corporate Offices Deadline10 Jun 2026 12922290 Purchase of goods for stockpiling Deadline22 May 2026 12922292 Procurement of Audio Visual Equipment for the operations of various Colleges and Units for Calendar Year 2026 Deadline22 May 2026 12922294 Purchase of generator sets for power supply of school evacuation centers and the DRRM Office during the emergency response operations Deadline22 May 2026 12922298 Procurement of Convenience Outlet 16 AMP 250 VAC 15 Others Deadline22 May 2026 12922300 Supply Delivery of Generator Set 50 KVA Single Phase Deadline26 May 2026 12922303 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Inputs for Seed Production for CY 2026-2027 Deadline28 May 2026 12922305 Supply Delivery of One 1 Unit Brand New Hydraulic Excavator Long Reach Deadline08 Jun 2026 12922307 PROCUREMENT OF TIRES AND BRAKE PADS FOR DISASTER VEHICLE USE Deadline22 May 2026 12922310 Purchase of Heavy-Duty All-Terrain Motorcycle Suitable for Off-Road Operations Emergency Response and Field Deployment Deadline26 May 2026 12922312 LAGONOY-26-05-030 IT Equipments for MDRRMO Deadline26 May 2026 12922314 LAGONOY-26-05-031 Food Non Food Commodities Deadline26 May 2026 12922318 Supply Delivery of Utility Terrain Vehicle UTV Deadline26 May 2026 12922320 OTHER SUPPLIES MATERIALS EXPENSES SPORTS DEVELOPMENT OFFICE Deadline22 May 2026 12922322 Provision of Sports Facility _ meo Deadline09 Jun 2026 12922327 Supply Delivery of Special Rice 5 Kilos per Sack Deadline26 May 2026 12922329 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR UPGRADING OF ELECTRICAL MAIN AND AIRCON SUPPLY AT BACONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline26 May 2026 12922331 Deepwell Drilling and Rehabilitation of Plumbing System Slaughterhouse Mohon Talisay City Cebu Deadline22 May 2026 12922335 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment for the Municipality of Jones Isabela Deadline26 May 2026 12922337 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI PURPOSEHALL OF BARANGAY MALAMHAY ALIMODIAN ILOILO Deadline27 May 2026 12922339 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline22 May 2026 12922341 UREA AND AMMONIUM PHOSPHATE Deadline22 May 2026 12922350 RFQ - PROVISION FOR RESEARCH AND EXPLORATION ELECTRONIC SUPPLIES FOR THE OPERATION OF THE OFFICE OF RESEARCH DEVELOPMENT INNOVATION AND EXTENSION RAF-101-26-05-185 Deadline25 May 2026 12922363 1-LOT FOR THE PROJECT CONSTRUCTION OF STEEL SUSPENSION BRIDGE AT LOURDES BARANGAY POBLACION 2 SAGAY CITY Deadline09 Jun 2026 12922364 INFR-26-042- REHABILITATION OF PANUNGYANAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BARANGAY PANUNGYANAN AND GEN GREGORIO S ALO A SR MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BARANGAY BICLATAN CITY OF GENERAL TR Deadline01 Jun 2026 12922366 1-LOT FOR THE PROJECT REHABILITATION CONSTRUCTION OF IRRIGATION FACILITIES OF MANARRA-PUEY IRRIGATION SYSTEM PHASE 3 Deadline28 May 2026 12922370 Regravelling of various roads Deadline26 May 2026 12922371 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline26 May 2026 12922373 25MB0152 41X-Emergency Project-Repair of Tinagakan Bridge Southbound Abutment Protection Brgy Tinagacan General Santos City Deadline09 Jun 2026 12922375 Improvement of Water System of 3 Barangays Acad Commonwealth Tagulalo Deadline08 Jun 2026 12922376 Installation of electrical steel poles and light fixtures along Municipal Roads near Schools in Brgy Poblacion and Balide Deadline08 Jun 2026 12922377 1 Unit Brand New Rescue Vehicle Deadline08 Jun 2026 12922379 Purchase of 2 sets of Polo shirt with print for use of Child Development Workers and ECDD Focal of LGU Maragondon Cavite Deadline22 May 2026 12922381 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Kahayagan West Deadline08 Jun 2026 12922382 CONSTRUCTION OF CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER BRGY SUBA CUYO PALAWAN Deadline10 Jun 2026 12922383 CONSTRUCTION OF CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER BRGY MANLAG EL NIDO PALAWAN Deadline10 Jun 2026 12922387 Package 32 Supply and Delivery of Printing and Reproduction of IEC Materials Forms Posters Manuals Etc Deadline09 Jun 2026 12922389 Purchase of Printing supplies for the UA reading program for selected Grade 1-6 students of Maragondon Cavite Deadline22 May 2026 12922390 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENTS FOR VIA AND PAPSMEAR MHO Deadline22 May 2026 12922391 Purchase of Dump Truck Deadline25 Jun 2026 12922392 Supply and Delivery IT Equipment Capital Outlay Deadline27 May 2026 12922393 Lot 2 Solared Powered Paddle Wheel Aeration System Deadline25 May 2026 12922394 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS ALONG MAGSAYSAY AVENUE NARRA AVENUE TO RIZAL AVENUE BRGY POBLACION NARRA PALAWAN Deadline26 May 2026 12922395 BAC-AP-26-05-0397 DIPLOMA PRINTING ETC FOR DIPLOMAS AND CERTIFICATION PHP 836 500 00 Deadline22 May 2026 12922397 SV-26-GOODS-RICE-1095-0298 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Machinery Deadline22 May 2026 12922398 PR 05-128-26 CONSOLIDATED OFFICE SUPPLIES 2ND QUARTER Deadline22 May 2026 12922399 2026-05-361 PROCUREMENT OF TONER TL-410X - PBO Deadline25 May 2026 12922400 Design and Build for the Construction of Enlisted Personnel Billeting Facility Deadline09 Jun 2026 12922401 16th Cycle Supplementary Feeding Program of the Child Development Center of Asingan for CY 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 12922402 BCPC FUND - BCDC SUPPLIES FOR BALIK ESKWELA PROJECT Deadline26 May 2026 12922403 FOR BARANGAY CANBANTUG NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF STONE RIPRAP RETAINING WALL Deadline22 May 2026 12922404 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF AIRCONDITIONING UNTS ACU Deadline26 May 2026 12922406 Purchase of Spareparts to be used in repair and maintenance of one 1 unit Municipal Vehicle and Garbage truck no 2 of LGU Maragondon Cavite Deadline22 May 2026 12922407 Procurement of Lubricant Diesel Engine Oil Deadline26 May 2026 12922408 26-05-477 Concreting of Purok 20 to Purok 17 FMR Brgy Kitacubong Alamada Cotabato Deadline09 Jun 2026 12922409 PROCUREMENT OF I T PARTS FOR COMPUTER UPGRADE Deadline22 May 2026 12922411 2FB N26-05-062 MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline26 May 2026 12922412 CDRRMD-Capability Development - Training Expense for Formulation on Contengency Plan under PR No 2026-05-3472 Deadline25 May 2026 12922413 Supply and Delivery of Granular Inorganic Fertilizers Deadline09 Jun 2026 12922414 Procurement of IT Equipments of OUR rfq-2026-256 Deadline22 May 2026 12922415 PR No 2026-0843 Provision of Labor materials for general pest rodents termite control Deadline25 May 2026 12922417 Procurement of utilization of downloaded fund for the Development of iRIMs-V Integrated Resource Inventory and Mapping System Deadline22 May 2026 12922418 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PAINTS AND MATERIALS FOR TULUNAN SOUTH DISTRICT SCHOOLS FOR THE BRIGADA ESKWELA 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 12922419 Purchase of Tires for Ten Wheeler Dump Truck Plate Nos GAH4040 090810 Deadline22 May 2026 12922420 Construction of Concrete Pathway Purok 2 and 5 Pantalan Deadline26 May 2026 12922422 PROCUREMENT OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE INCLUDING GENERAL CLEANING OF THE AIRCONDITIONING UNITS IN DEPED MISOR DIVISION OFFICE AND EVENTS AND TRAINING CE Deadline22 May 2026 12922425 PROCUREMENT OF TRAFFIC CITATION TICKET FOR CTESS OFFICE Deadline22 May 2026 12922426 SK Barangay 820 AB - YDF 2026 Deadline26 May 2026 12922427 Package 33 Supply and Delivery of Novelty Supplies and Materials Deadline09 Jun 2026 12922428 BAC-AP-26-05-0392 VIP GUEST PASALUBONG GIFT PACK FOR TOKENS PHP 997 900 00 Deadline22 May 2026 12922429 REHABILITATION IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOL BUILDINGS ELEMENTARY AND HIGH SCHOOL AND JC WAGAN INTEGRATED NATL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline26 May 2026 12922430 Fullboard and Accommodation for Income Target Hearing for CY 2027 under PR No 2026-05-3506 Deadline25 May 2026 12922431 Procurement of Food and Accommodation for the 1st Executive Committee Meeting Deadline22 May 2026 12922433 Purchase items use for MDRRM Office use Deadline25 May 2026 12922434 Job Order for the Well Development along Greenhouse Deadline22 May 2026 12922435 FOR NLRC RABX OFFICE INTERNET SUBSCRIPTION Deadline25 May 2026 12922436 RR17-2026-097 Supply of Common-Use Supplies Not Available at PS-DBM for the Second Quarter of CY2026 Deadline22 May 2026 12922437 Procurement of Primary Dedicated Fiber Internet Connectivity Services with 3 Gbps Bandwidth per Line for MSU Main Campus Deadline08 Jun 2026 12922439 RFQ-2026-05-002 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES OF BERNARDO PAJO NIETES INTEGRATED SCHOOL FOR THE 2ND QUARTER Deadline26 May 2026 12922440 2FB N26-05-052 AGRICULTURAL AND FORESTY SUPPLIES Deadline26 May 2026 12922442 FOCUS GROUP DISCUSSION Assessment and Planning Activities for PRIME-HRM Level II Deadline25 May 2026 12922443 CONSTRUCTION OF SPORT FACILITIES LAWN TENNIS COURT PHASE II - Labor Deadline08 Jun 2026 12922445 PROCUREMENT OF PRINTING SERVICES FOR DEPED MISOR DIVISION OFFICE FOR CY 2026 Deadline22 May 2026 12922446 Purchase of 1 Unit Computer General Fund CY 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 12922447 Supply and Delivery of Shelf Sliding Glass Cabinet and Office Furniture to be used at City Peace and Order Office Deadline25 May 2026 12922448 Supply and Delivery of Wooden Length Height Board for 0-59 months old children Salter Weighing Scale for 0-59 moths old children Weighing Scale for adult pregnant and Lactatin Deadline08 Jun 2026 12922450 Procurement of One 1 Garbage Compactor Truck for the Municipality of Badoc Deadline08 Jun 2026 12922451 CHILDREN S FUND - BALIK ESKWELA PROJECT Deadline26 May 2026 12922452 Collaterals Deadline22 May 2026 12922453 PR-2026-05-0108 CLA Supply Delivery of All-in-One PC Deadline10 Jun 2026 12922454 Supply of labor and materials for pest control services for temites rats rodents mosquitoes ants roaches and other crawling and flying pests Deadline22 May 2026 12922456 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline09 Jun 2026 12922457 PR No 2026-0815 Procurement of Water Quality Improvement Deadline25 May 2026 12922458 CLUSTER PROJECT 1 CONSTRUCTION OF STEEL BRIDGE AT SITIO LOGOLOG PHASE 1 2 SLOPE PROTECTION AT LOGOLOG Deadline29 May 2026 12922461 Repair and Maintenance of School Facilities-Repair and replacement of Rib-Type roofing Grade 9 Mango and Grade 9 Cherry Building Deadline25 May 2026 12922463 Supply and Delivery of Medical Equipment of City Health Center Main I II III IV and V Deadline25 May 2026 12922465 2FB N26-05-060 TABLES CHAIRS AND OTHER FURNITURES Deadline26 May 2026 12922466 Package 39 Supply and Delivery of HPV-DNA Testing Kits Deadline09 Jun 2026 12922467 SK Barangay 673 AB - YDF 2026 Deadline26 May 2026 12922468 Purchase of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline25 May 2026 12922469 Supply and Delivery of Grease Solvent and Drain Declogger for General Services Office and City Economic Enterprise Development Office use Deadline26 May 2026 12922471 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT ELECTRONIC DIGITAL SCOREBOARD Deadline26 May 2026 12922472 Other Maintenance and Operating Expenses Deadline25 May 2026 12922473 LEASE OF VENUE FOR SCHOOL PLANNING ACTIVITY Deadline22 May 2026 12922474 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GENERAL MERCHANDISE Deadline25 May 2026 12922476 Rescue Vehicle with Equipment Deadline08 Jun 2026 12922478 Package 42 Supply and Delivery of Microsoft Software Licenses for Office Workstations Deadline09 Jun 2026 12922481 BDRRM FUND - FIRE RESPONSE TOOLS Deadline26 May 2026 12922482 Purchase of blinds for use in MPDC Office in LGU Maragondon Cavite Deadline22 May 2026 12922483 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR DRYER SITIO PATPAT LANTUD Deadline10 Jun 2026 12922484 1 SET SURVEY MACHINE BRAND NEW Deadline25 May 2026 12922485 Purchase of corona flowers given to the late mother of SB secretary in LGU Maragondon Cavite Deadline22 May 2026 12922487 PURCHASE OF WATER FITTINGS MATERIALS SUPPLIES Deadline26 May 2026 12922488 NEPSC-0426-009 Php60 000 00 Deadline22 May 2026 12922489 Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of School Facilities of Loawan Elementary School Deadline22 May 2026 12922490 7 units Office Table for the daily use of CDDRMO Personnel DRRMO Deadline25 May 2026 12922491 PROCUREMENT OF ONE 1 SET DISPLAY RACKS FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF MALIGAYA GROCERY STORE WITH SCHOOL SUPPLIES AND BIGASAN AND FARM MACHINERY UNDER DILP Deadline25 May 2026 12922493 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials in connection with the R M of Building for use of 52EBde PA Deadline22 May 2026 12922495 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials in connection with the R M of Building for use of 52EBde PA Deadline22 May 2026 12922497 Purchase of Textbooks and instructional materials for the daycare center for the Child Representative of LGU Maragondon Cavite Deadline22 May 2026 12922498 GOODS-SVP-2026-5-59 Purchase of Other Supplies for the Office of the Vice Governor and Sangguniang Panlalawigan 1st Semester CY-2026 Deadline25 May 2026 12922500 Procurement of Stand Fan RFQ 2026-0518-146 PIMO PIMO Deadline22 May 2026 12922501 2FB N26-05-068 OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline26 May 2026 12922502 Procurement Distribution of Inorganic Fertilizers Deadline04 Jun 2026 12922504 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE CENTER ENTRANCE Deadline22 May 2026 12922505 Purchase and Delivery of School and Office Supplies for 2nd Qtr MOOE 2026 Deadline22 May 2026 12922507 Solar Lights Installation 5 sets Brgy Napnapan Deadline22 May 2026 12922508 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS Deadline22 May 2026 12922509 Bagatao Viewpoint Park Beautification Behia Deadline26 May 2026 12922510 Repair rehabilitation of various buildings at Bataan Government Center Alauli Pilar Bataan Deadline09 Jun 2026 12922511 VEHICLE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF TOYOTA INNOVA SDA 9078 Deadline25 May 2026 12922513 Construction of Concrete Pathway Bacolod Deadline26 May 2026 12922514 Construction of Material Recovery Facility Ginangra Deadline26 May 2026 12922515 CONSTRUCTION OF TRIBAL HALL - Barangay Bangsud Deadline04 Jun 2026 12922516 Supply and Installation of Tubular gate for metal door protection of GSO Office of LGU Maragondon Cavite Deadline22 May 2026 12922518 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND LAMINATING MACHINE Deadline22 May 2026 12922523 2026-05-Rehabilitation of Street Lighting Deadline26 May 2026 12922527 Procurement of supply and delivery of Cashbook General Form No 51A Deadline22 May 2026 12922531 REHABILITATION OF 3 BARREL PIPE CULVERT Deadline29 May 2026 12922533 PROVISION OF SERVICES FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF DENTAL CHAIRS AND EQUIPMENT PROCUREMENT OF PORTABLE DENTAL UNIT REPOST Deadline26 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us