Philippines Tenders - 19 May 2026 (Page 7 of 12)

2,293 tenders published in Philippines on 19 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 19 May 2026, across industries like IT-Access Control, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation-Railways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 7 of 12 for tenders published in Philippines on 19 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Access Control, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation-Railways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12919171 Procurement of Network Access Control Solution with Identification Number ID No NACS 2026-04-ITRB Deadline09 Jun 2026 12919172 CENRO-PURCHASE OF UNIFORM FOR THE SANITATION CREW AND BASURA BUSTERS Deadline20 May 2026 12919176 Procurement of Various Supplies for Glaucoma Surgeries Procedure OMMC-PR-656 Deadline26 May 2026 12919177 Supply and Delivery of Rifapentine USP EP Grade and Rifapentine 99 AR Grade PR RGA-NIH-2026-029 - PROJECT 2 BABE Subproject Deadline22 May 2026 12919178 PROCUREMENT OF IRON FORTIFIED RICE AND BROWN RICE through Small Value Procurement with a total amount of ONE MILLION SEVEN HUNDRED FORTY-THREE THOUSAND TWO HUNDRED EIGHTY PESOS AND Deadline22 May 2026 12919179 Supply Delivery and Installation of Glass Tint for OPCEN Bldg Deadline22 May 2026 12919180 Procurement of Various Supplies for Retina Surgeries Procedure OMMC-PR 657 Deadline26 May 2026 12919181 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS OF GENERAL MERCHANDISE MOOE SCHOOL SUPPLIES Deadline26 May 2026 12919182 26KM0013 REBID Preventive Maintenance along Misamis Oriental-Ma Cristina Bdry Rd - K1534 004 - K1534 234 Deadline09 Jun 2026 12919183 Barangay 698 AB - MOOE BDRRMF 2026 Deadline29 May 2026 12919184 One 1 Lot One 1 Year Contract for Janitorial Services for Revenue Line 2 Antipolo-Recto Station 167 Janitors Deadline09 Jun 2026 12919185 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTBRIDGE Deadline26 May 2026 12919186 PROCUREMENT OF PLASTIC MONOBLOCK CHAIR FOR DISTRIBUTION TO VARIOUS BLGUS OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF SULTAN MASTURA AND DATU BLAH T SINSUAT Deadline22 May 2026 12919187 Supply and delivery of 4 units printer with ADF to be used in Rice R4D Projects with PR No 2026-05-1888 amounting to Php72 400 00 Deadline22 May 2026 12919188 PROCUREMENT OF KNAPSACK BAG Deadline26 May 2026 12919189 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE 1 UNIT BALER MACHINE FOR SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT USE Deadline22 May 2026 12919190 Supply Delivery of 1 unit of Brand New CD4 Testing Machine Deadline26 May 2026 12919191 Procurement of School Supplies Computer and Printer Deadline25 May 2026 12919192 PURCHASE OF HEAVY-DUTY GARBAGE BIN Deadline25 May 2026 12919193 REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT Deadline25 May 2026 12919194 Supply and Delivery of One Thousand 1 000 Sacks of Local Regular Milled Rice 50 kg per sack Deadline22 May 2026 12919195 Bid No 26-0516 PROCUREMENT OF VACUUM CLEANER - MO Deadline25 May 2026 12919196 Improvement of Plaza Benches Deadline25 May 2026 12919197 Rehab of Ampfuha to Panachan Pathway Deadline26 May 2026 12919198 PROCUREMENT OF ONE UNIT CARGO TRICYLE OF BARANGAY BINUANGAN BAGAC BATAAN Deadline26 May 2026 12919199 25PK0075 Cluster 1 - REPAIR REHABILITATION of CLASSROOMS BAGTAYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL and ABLEG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PASIL KALINGA Deadline04 Jun 2026 12919200 26OI0020 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Buildings Community Covered Hall Barangay Putatan Muntinlupa City 14 396408 121 04367 14 397522 121 034535 14 405808 121 035663 Deadline26 May 2026 12919201 26OI0001 Installation Application of Safety Facilities Pavement Markings Roads Signs along Zapote Alabang RD K0019 050 K0020 057 Deadline26 May 2026 12919202 26KB0074 Installation Application of Road Safety Facilities Roadway Lighting Pavement Markings Guardrails Road Signs along Sayre Highway - K1545 975 - K1547 165 Dologon Mar Deadline08 Jun 2026 12919203 26KB0075 Installation Application of Road Safety Facilities Roadway Lighting Pavement Markings Guardrails Road Signs along Sayre Highway - K1551 740 - K1552 620 Panadtala Deadline08 Jun 2026 12919204 HO-MSD26-006 - Supply and Delivery of Equipments for Maintenance of MRMD at SPUG Power Plants Deadline21 May 2026 12919205 MO-Peace Order - Purchase of 1 Unit Scanner for MPOC Secretariat Deadline20 May 2026 12919206 MDRRMO - Finalization Updating of Contingency Plans for Tropical Cyclone Flood Lot B- Fuel Deadline20 May 2026 12919207 PROCUREMENT OF PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF EXISTING CARESTREAM X-RAY EQUIPMENTS FOR CONTINUOUS MACHINE FUNCTIONALITY DR JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline26 May 2026 12919208 Procurement of Drugs and Medications for Geriatric Care for Badian RHU Pharmacy Usage Deadline15 Jun 2026 12919209 Procurement of Office Supplies for Office of the COMELEC Treasurer for BSKE 2026 Deadline21 May 2026 12919210 PROVISION OF HARDWARE MATERIALS FOR INSTALLATION OF ENERGY EFFICIENT AND CLIMATE SMART COOLING SYSTEM FOR THE BUB CUM LIVELIHOOD CENTER Deadline22 May 2026 12919211 26KB0068 Construction of water system Brgy Kibogtok Kadingilan Bukidnon Deadline08 Jun 2026 12919212 Painting of Multi-Purpose Hall Deadline26 May 2026 12919213 RFQ2026-030_Window Blinds Deadline22 May 2026 12919214 ENHANCEMENT REHABILITATION OF SCIENCE LABORATORY OF LAWANG BATO NHS Deadline22 May 2026 12919225 supply delivery of Food Supplies Materials Deadline26 May 2026 12919228 Procurement and Delivery of Agricultural and Marine Supplies of ROS Dumarao for CY 2026 Deadline26 May 2026 12919229 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines - CHO-RFQ-2026-05-018317 Deadline26 May 2026 12919231 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment and Supplies Deadline25 May 2026 12919232 Supply of Dash camera and fog light for the official use in service vehicle SCA 9348 of FishCoRe personnel activities Deadline26 May 2026 12919233 One 1 Contract for the CAS Office Partition of Guimaras State University-Salvador Campus Deadline29 May 2026 12919234 Upgrade of Washing and Lavatory Area at the Molobicus Saline Tilapia Modified Intensive Tilapia Hatchery Deadline25 May 2026 12919235 INTERNET SUBSCRIPTION AND INSTALLATION NEW INTERNET PROVIDER CABANGLASAN SATELLITE CAMPUS Deadline22 May 2026 12919236 supply delivery of Medical Supplies Medicines Deadline26 May 2026 12919237 RFQ 2026-5-0446 - RENTALS FOR VENUE CHAIRS LED WALL SOUNDS AND LIGHTS FOR DNSC 2026 GRADUATION CEREMONY Deadline22 May 2026 12919238 CARDIAC MONITOR PATIENT MONITOR Deadline22 May 2026 12919239 Supply Delivery Lifting Positioning and Installation of 40TR Air Cooled Package Type Unit for Use at the Building of the Tarlac Provincial Hospital Rebid Deadline15 Jun 2026 12919240 1 lot - Chemicals for STP Deadline25 May 2026 12919241 Procurement of High Angle Rescue Tools and Equipment Deadline22 May 2026 12919242 supply delivery of Various Books Deadline26 May 2026 12919243 SUPPLY OF COMPUTER LAPTOP FOR ECCD IMPLEMENTATION Deadline26 May 2026 12919244 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS HARDWARE MATERIALS INTENDED FOR SAN VICENTE DISTRICT HOSPITAL THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline25 May 2026 12919245 RFQ NO 2026-05-081-020-Supply and Delivery of Hazard Markers for use in the operation of Maintenance Section of DPWH South Cotabato 1st DEO GSC Deadline26 May 2026 12919246 FMR Concreting Lydia Dincog- Jose Tayaban Deadline08 Jun 2026 12919247 Laboratory Equipment and Reclining Chair Deadline25 May 2026 12919248 Supply Delivery of 2 units Cutting Outfit and Other Materials w Technical Specs Requirements Deadline26 May 2026 12919250 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for DHM Faculty and Staff usage of NEMSU Tandag Campus Deadline25 May 2026 12919251 26GG0086 Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Buenaflor Embarkadero Dumangas Iloilo 10 819806 122 712086 Deadline09 Jun 2026 12919253 Procurement of Tokens and Souvenirs for use in the hosting of the Marinduque Philippine Experience Program 2026 PGO-Prov Tourism Office Boac Marinduque Deadline25 May 2026 12919254 Catering Services for KALAHI-CIDSS Philippine Community Resilience Program KC PCRP CDD Stage 1 Activities for the Municipality of Luba Abra CY 2026 - Municipal Resilience Planni Deadline25 May 2026 12919255 26GG0094 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Licu-an Dingle Iloilo 11 008206 122 652092 Deadline09 Jun 2026 12919256 26GG0096 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Poblacion Ilawod San Enrique Iloilo 11 071934 122 655863 Deadline09 Jun 2026 12919257 Construction of Evacuation Center Phase IV at Capas Plazuela Brgy Sto Rosario Capas Tarlac Deadline08 Jun 2026 12919258 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PARTS AND MATERIALS INTENDED FOR AIR CONDITIONING MAINTENANCE OF GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline25 May 2026 12919260 Supply and Delivery of diaper for bedridden Person with Disabilities for the 2nd quarter Deadline22 May 2026 12919261 INVITATION TO BID FOR COMPETITIVE RE-BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR OHP-TOX AND INCDPC LINE ITEM UNDER RBAC II-2026-015-A Deadline16 Jun 2026 12919262 APR-2026-05-001 Deadline22 May 2026 12919263 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY HALL COMPOUND AT LACNOG TABUK CITY KALINGA Deadline26 May 2026 12919264 Provision for Mobilization of Two 2 Units Reach Trucks and Two 2 Counterbalance Forklifts Project ID No SVP-2026-067-MTCF Deadline22 May 2026 12919265 Supply and Delivery of Semi-Expendable Machinery Equipment for Pantawid Pamilyang Pilipino Program Deadline22 May 2026 12919266 Supplies and Materials for compliance in Ocular Inspection for MPHGS NC III Audit Deadline25 May 2026 12919267 ITB 26-0084 - Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Ambulance Brand New Deadline09 Jun 2026 12919268 Procurement of Supply and Installation of Hydraulic Car Lifter Deadline25 May 2026 12919269 ITB 26-0085 - Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Reagents - Compatible with ZYBIO Z5 or DYMIND DF50 Deadline09 Jun 2026 12919270 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION - Customized leather laptop sleeve Deadline22 May 2026 12919271 REHABILITATION OF SITIO NAGAWAAN-SUB SITIO NATIGIL FMR PHASE I AT CONACON BALILI MANKAYAN Deadline26 May 2026 12919272 GAD TRAINING Deadline25 May 2026 12919335 JANITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline25 May 2026 12919336 ITB No 2026 - 02 - INFRA Deadline09 Jun 2026 12919337 For BPLK Uniform Deadline21 May 2026 12919338 SPAREPARTS FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline25 May 2026 12919340 Supply Delivery and Installation of Sixty-Seven 67 Air-Conditioning Units including removal of old and defective units for the DOLE-Central Office Deadline09 Jun 2026 12919341 coupon bond to be used in printing of instructional materials of all public schools of SDO Legazpi City in preparation for the school opening of school year 2026-2027 Deadline22 May 2026 12919342 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline09 Jun 2026 12919373 PURCHASE OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR THE OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL ASSESSOR Deadline22 May 2026 12919399 PROVISION OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FOR MARKET PSO MDRRMO PERSONNEL MDRRMC EOC SB MEMBER Deadline25 May 2026 12919400 TO BE USED FOR PEACE AND ORDER MONITORING Deadline21 May 2026 12919401 IB SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF ONE 1 UNIT COMPACT PORTABLE ULTRASOUND SYSTEM Deadline08 Jun 2026 12919403 For the daily office operation of the Sangguniang Bayan Office Deadline21 May 2026 12919404 IB SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF ONE 1 LOT DUAL POWER INJECTOR SYSTEM Deadline09 Jun 2026 12919405 2026-05-0279 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline20 May 2026 12919406 IB SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF CENTRAL STERILE SUPPLY DEPARTMENT REPROCESSING UNIT PROJECT FOR SPMC KIDNEY TRANSPLANT INSTITUTE RE-BID Deadline09 Jun 2026 12919407 IB SUPPLY DELIVERY INSTALLATION TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE 1 LOT VARIABLE REFRIGERANT VOLUME VRV AIR-CONDITIONING SYSTEM FOR SPMC EYE INSTITUTE BUILDING 5TH FLOOR R Deadline09 Jun 2026 12919409 CONSTRUCTION OF ADDITIONAL TOURISM ROOMS AND OFFICE - STRAIGHT CONTRACT OF BARANGAY MARAVILLA TABUELAN CEBU Deadline28 May 2026 12919410 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICINES FOR MUNICIPAL HEALTH SERVICES Deadline02 Jun 2026 12919411 IB SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION TWO 2 UNITS RADIO FREQUENCY ABLATION GENERATOR BID NO 2026-05-05-067 Deadline09 Jun 2026 12919412 IB SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF ONE 1 UNIT HEATER - COOLER MACHINE Deadline09 Jun 2026 12919413 IB SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF TWO 2 UNITS CARDIAC DEFIBRILLATOR FOR SKTI-OR RE-BID Deadline09 Jun 2026 12919414 RRCY-2026-05-14-0492 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAAL SUPPLIES FOR CY 2026 USE EXPENSES Deadline25 May 2026 12919416 Supply Delivery of 510 vials Purified Rabies Vaccine Vero Cell use for Primary Care Facility 1 - Rabies Program for 1st Quarter 2026 Himamaylan City Deadline20 May 2026 12919417 IB SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF FORTY-SEVEN 47 UNITS INFUSION PUMP Deadline10 Jun 2026 12919418 IB SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF TWO 2 UNITS INTRACRANIAL PRESSURE AND TEMPERATURE MONITORING SYSTEM NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT AFTER 2 FAILED BIDDINGS Deadline10 Jun 2026 12919419 IB SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF ONE 1 LOT GAS-CHROMATOGRAPH AND MASS SPECTROMETER GC-MS Deadline09 Jun 2026 12919420 Supply Delivery of Various Drugs Medicine use for Primary Care Facility 1 - National Tuberculosis Program 2026 Himamaylan City Deadline20 May 2026 12919421 Straight Contract for the Repair of Water System at Landfill Site Brgy II-Poblacion Himamaylan City Deadline20 May 2026 12919422 IB SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF ONE 1 LOT TELEMETRY DEVICE WITH CENTRAL MONITORING SYSTEM FOR HEART INSTITUTE - WEST WING Deadline10 Jun 2026 12919423 Office Equipment and Furniture Deadline20 May 2026 12919424 IB SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION ONE 1 UNIT FULL DIGITAL RADIOGRAPHY MOBILE X-RAY 500MA TELESCOPIC COLLAPSIBLE FOR SPMC IPBM BUCAS SITE Deadline10 Jun 2026 12919425 Procurement of various supplies PR26-0344 Deadline20 May 2026 12919426 LUAN-LUAN ES 2nd QUARTER 2026 OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES and REPAIR MATERIALS Deadline20 May 2026 12919427 ADAMSON ES 2026 SOS JUNE Deadline25 May 2026 12919430 Supply and Delivery of Steel File Organizer and Executive Chair MACCO Deadline20 May 2026 12919435 Printing and Delivery of 2023 ENNS Facts and Figures Anthropometry and other components and Dietary component Deadline22 May 2026 12919437 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION No 89-051826 Establishment of Centralized Computer Network in All Camps of NPTI ICT Software Subscription Deadline22 May 2026 12919438 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies Chemicals - PR RGA-COM-2025-910 - IMMUNE BIOLOGICS PROJECT Deadline22 May 2026 12919439 26GG0040 REBID - Installation Application of Road Safety Facilities Roadway Lighting along Iloilo-Capiz New Route - K0036 -390 - K0036 065 K0036 280 - K0038 000 Deadline09 Jun 2026 12919440 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE DRAINAGE CANAL AT SITIO DONGYOYAN SAKATAL GUINAOANG Deadline27 May 2026 12919441 Establishment of Economic Spaces for Women Vendors in the Paunay Area Deadline26 May 2026 12919442 PROJECT 2- Supply and Delivery of BHS Package B for Ilocos CHD Deadline09 Jun 2026 12919443 PRAS 26-04-118 PROCUREMENT OF DIGITAL VOICE RECORDER FOR FISHCORE PROJECT 6TH IMPLEMENTATION SUPPORT MISSION ISM 6 Deadline26 May 2026 12919444 RFQ NO DSWD7-2026-0604 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES PMS FOR DSWD VEHICLE MODEL ALUMINUM VAN PLATE SKV 186 Deadline22 May 2026 12919445 INSTALLATION OF GREENHOUSE FOR SEEDLING PRODUCTION FOR TAFARMCO Deadline25 May 2026 12919446 PROJECT 8- Supply and Delivery of Ultrasound Machine for Ilocos CHD Deadline09 Jun 2026 12919447 computer ink to be used in printing of instructional materials of all public schools of SDO Legazpi City in preparation for the school opening of School Year 2026-2027 Deadline22 May 2026 12919448 PROJECT 9- Supply and Delivery of Anesthesia Machine for Ilocos CHD Deadline09 Jun 2026 12919449 26HI0020 - Convergence and Special Support Program Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Bu Deadline09 Jun 2026 12919450 PURCHASE OF GO-BAGS Deadline26 May 2026 12919451 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 16th CYCLE OF SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING FOR CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER S CHILDREN FOR 120 DAYS Deadline09 Jun 2026 12919452 26DJ0004 Re-ad - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Public Water Supply System Construction of Public Water Supply System Barangay Deadline09 Jun 2026 12919453 PROJECT 10- Supply and Delivery of Various Refrigeration Systems for Ilocos CHD Deadline09 Jun 2026 12919454 26DJ0006 Re-ad - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Public Water Supply System Construction of Public Water Supply System Barangay Deadline09 Jun 2026 12919455 26DJ0008 Re-ad - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Basic Infrastructure Program BIP Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Services Construction of Multi- Deadline09 Jun 2026 12919456 CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE PREPARATION OF A SITE DEVELOPMENT PLAN MANGROVE AREA IN BARANGAYS CALASAGUEN MAASIN BROOKE S POINT PALAWAN Deadline22 May 2026 12919457 26HI0023 - Convergence and Special Support Program Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Public Water Supply System - Construction of Public Water Supply System Barangay Santia Deadline09 Jun 2026 12919458 CONSTRUCTION OF WAREHOUSE FOR AGRICULTURE USE BRGY 4 BUENAVISTA AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline26 May 2026 12919459 ENHANCEMENT OF MUNICIPAL GYMNASIUM LED WALL CONTROL ROOM AND FACILITY BRGY 03 BUENAVISTA AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline26 May 2026 12919460 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MULTICULTIVATOR FOR DISTRIBUTION TO URBAN AREAS IN THE PROVINCES OF ORIENTAL MINDORO MARINDUQUE AND PALAWAN Deadline22 May 2026 12919461 SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline09 Jun 2026 12919462 REHABILITATION IMPROVEMENT OF LEVEL III WATER SYSTEM Deadline09 Jun 2026 12919463 26AA0050 BRIDGE PROGRAM-REHABILITATION MAJOR REPAIR OF PERMANENT BRIDGES-CADARATAN BR B00528LZ ALONG MANILA NORTH ROAD Deadline09 Jun 2026 12919464 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF DOE BUCK FOR GOAT RAISING FATTENING PROJECT AND PIGLETS FOR HOG FATTENING PROJECT ON SUSTAINABLE LIVELIHOOD SUPPORT SLS PROJECT FOR DISASTER AFFECTED AREAS Deadline25 May 2026 12919465 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION No 88-051826 NPTI ICT Capability Enhancement Project Communications Equipment Deadline22 May 2026 12919466 26MB0004 Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Makar-Kiamba Rd - K1666 940 - K1667 243 Deadline09 Jun 2026 12919467 Supplies for Teaching and Non-Teaching Staffs for Opening of SY 26-27 Deadline26 May 2026 12919468 UPLB-S-079-05-26 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW CHEMICALS AND CHEMICAL PRODUCTS FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline26 May 2026 12919469 PROJECT 18 - Supply and Delivery of Insecticides for Communicable Disease Unit of Ilocos CHD REBID Deadline09 Jun 2026 12919470 PURCHASE OF AGRICULTURAL AND ZOOLOGICAL SUPPLIES FOR MAO Deadline22 May 2026 12919471 SK Barangay 777 AB - YDF 2026 Deadline26 May 2026 12919472 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Poblacion Day Care Center Deadline26 May 2026 12919473 SBMA-BAC-GOODS-IB-23-26 PROCUREMENT OF HOTEL ACCOMMODATION FOR RESOURCE SPEAKERS AND FACILITATORS FOR THE VARIOUS HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT DEPARTMENT S HRMD IN-HOUSE TRAI Deadline09 Jun 2026 12919474 PROCUREMENT OF FRESH EGG LARGE SIZE through Small Value Procurement with a total amount of EIGHT HUNDRED SEVENTY-ONE THOUSAND SIX HUNDRED FORTY PESOS AND 0 100 CENTAVOS ONLY Php 8 Deadline22 May 2026 12919475 Procurement of Various Consumables for Plasma Sterilizer Sterrad Deadline26 May 2026 12919476 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GROCERY ITEMS FOR STOCKPILE Deadline27 May 2026 12919477 Supplies for Teaching and Non-Teaching Staffs for Opening of SY 26-27 Deadline26 May 2026 12919478 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION No 90-051826 Establishment of Centralized Computer Network in All Camps of NPTI Information Communications Technology Equipment Deadline22 May 2026 12919531 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR BCPC MINDING CENTER MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENTS Deadline01 Jun 2026 12919543 Drugs and Medicine for 2nd quarter 2026 Deadline22 May 2026 12919544 HMO-26-648-B DRUGS MEDICINES Deadline28 May 2026 12919545 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline09 Jun 2026 12919548 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR URBAN PRIMARY HEALTHCARE SERVICE UNDER GAD FOR THE USE OF CITY HEALTH OFFICE Deadline09 Jun 2026 12919549 MEDICINES 2ND QUARTER - RHU Deadline26 May 2026 12919550 Procurement of Various Drugs and Medicines for the use of WCPMH Operatio Deadline27 May 2026 12919551 PR No 26041040 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline09 Jun 2026 12919553 Purchase of drugs and medicines for use in YAKAP philhealth patients medication of LGU Maragondon Cavite Deadline22 May 2026 12919555 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS MEDICINES FOR FAMILY PLANNING PROGRAM Deadline22 May 2026 12919557 Package 40 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline09 Jun 2026 12919559 Request for Quotation PR No 0343-26 drugs meds Deadline22 May 2026 12919562 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines Vaccines at Lingayen District Hospital Deadline09 Jun 2026 12919564 INVITATION TO BID FOR the Procurement of Medicine Deadline01 Jun 2026 12919586 ITDI-260712-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CHEMICALS Deadline25 May 2026 12919588 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines 2 Deadline10 Jun 2026 12919590 Procurement of Cancer Supportive-Palliative Drugs and Medicines Deadline09 Jun 2026 12919592 Procurement of Medicines Deadline25 May 2026 12919595 Purchase of Veterinary Products and Supplies 2026-02-2019 Deadline22 May 2026 12919597 Purchase of Medicine Deadline22 May 2026 12919642 General Merchandise Deadline20 May 2026 12919646 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR KABANKALAN CITY HOSPITAL USE Deadline22 May 2026 12919689 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR BCPC SAGIP ANGHEL RESCUE BATANG ANGHEL Deadline01 Jun 2026 12919691 Supply Delivery of Other Supplies Materials Expenses NIF-PNBAC2 SVP Deadline20 May 2026 12919692 PROCUREMENT OF WELFARE GOODS Deadline20 May 2026 12919694 PROCUREMENT OF FEEDS Deadline20 May 2026 12919695 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall Deadline25 May 2026 12919696 Improvement of Barangay Hall Deadline26 May 2026 12919697 San Ramon ES-Procurement of Sch Office Supplies-05162026-002 Deadline20 May 2026 12919698 IB SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF CARDIAC MONITOR WITH CENTRAL MONITORING SYSTEM LOT-PROCUREMENT Deadline10 Jun 2026 12919699 IB SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF ONE 1 LOT SURGICAL OPERATING ROOM TABLE AND MOBILE OPERATING LIGHT WITH CARDIAC MONITOR AND SYRINGE PUMP Deadline10 Jun 2026 12919701 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline20 May 2026 12919702 Improvement of Barangay Kitchen Deadline26 May 2026 12919703 REHABILITATION OF PATHWAY L 108m W 2 50m t 0 15m Deadline25 May 2026 12919704 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ENHANCED NUTRIBUN SQUASH VARIANT FOR THE SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM FOR SY 2026-2027 GOODS2026-042 Deadline08 Jun 2026 12919705 Provision of In-house Catering and Set-up Arrangement for Toast to Partner Deadline20 May 2026 12919707 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR BADAC COMMUNITY AFTERCARE RECOVERY ENGAGEMENT SERVICES Deadline01 Jun 2026 12919708 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for PHO Medical Mission Deadline25 May 2026 12919709 Supply Delivery of Other Supplies Materials Expenses NISF SVP Deadline20 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us