Philippines Tenders - 19 May 2026 (Page 4 of 12)

2,293 tenders published in Philippines on 19 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 19 May 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Meters, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Medical Consumables, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 4 of 12 for tenders published in Philippines on 19 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Meters, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Medical Consumables, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12909025 PESO-26-490-B OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline26 May 2026 12909030 Request for Quotation Supply and Delivery of Visitor s Chair etc for the official use in ORCM JR9 Zamboanga City Deadline19 May 2026 12909031 Supply and Delivery of Various Janitorial Cleaning Supplies for the School Deadline19 May 2026 12909032 Procurement of Construction Materials Supplies Deadline19 May 2026 12909033 DRUGS MEDICINES for Family Planning Program RHU Deadline22 May 2026 12909034 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRASS WATER METER 1 2 Deadline19 May 2026 12909035 PURCHASE OF COMMERCIAL RICE FOR BLOOD DONATION ACTIVITY MHO USE LGU-MERCEDES CAMARINES NORTE Deadline19 May 2026 12909036 SV-26-SERVICES-AFLO-1091-0007 Provide catering services and accomodation for 45pax for the Conduct of Implementation Coordination and Consultation Meeting of Stakeholders for the M Deadline19 May 2026 12909037 Meals and Snacks for the 2026 Data Dissemination Forum on International Merchandise Trade Statistics IMTS Deadline19 May 2026 12909038 PR No 2026-04-0129 Supply Delivery Installation and Testing of Refrigeration Trainer Deadline19 May 2026 12909039 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR PADO Deadline19 May 2026 12909041 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR PADO Deadline19 May 2026 12909042 CONSTRUCTION OF RETAINING WALL BRGY PORTABAGA Deadline22 May 2026 12909043 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF CR FOR BRGY HEALTH CENTER IMPROVEMENT OF DAY CARE BUILDING Deadline22 May 2026 12909044 GOODS-2026-0713 - PROCUREMENT OF THREE 3 OFFICE CHAIRS FOR PANTAWID PAMILYANG PILIPINO PROGRAM 4P s OFFICE OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline19 May 2026 12909045 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES FOR THE PROVISION OF EBALDE LGU-LEGANES ILOILO Deadline22 May 2026 12909047 Procurement of Various Supplies for the Maintenance of Facilities for Bataan Technology Park under PR 0002002 Deadline22 May 2026 12909048 Outside Labor Equipment Materials for the Repair of One 1 unit Avea Ventilator SN CCV01070 at Lung care Center Deadline20 May 2026 12909049 Procurement of rating sheet Deadline20 May 2026 12909050 Delivery of ICT-Office Supplies and Consumables for different offices of VISCOM 2nd Qtr FY 2026 Deadline21 May 2026 12909051 PROCUREMENT OF BRASS BAND SERVICES FOR ANNUAL CULTURAL ACTIVITY AT BARANGAY CUPANG PROPER BALANGA CITY BATAAN Deadline22 May 2026 12909052 PURCHASED OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR SALAWAGA IS ELEMENTARY - SALAWAGA TINGALAN OPOL MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline19 May 2026 12909053 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment s for CLCR Office SVP 26-A-115 RE-AD PR 100-26-01-223 Deadline27 May 2026 12909054 LOT 2 PROCUREMENT OF KARABUN FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM OF DEPED PAGADIAN CITY DIVISION SY 2026-2027 Deadline19 May 2026 12909055 Construction of Diversion Dam for Dalapuan CIS Deadline08 Jun 2026 12909056 RFQ 0011 - 2026 Deadline21 May 2026 12909057 Procurement of Quarterly Preventive Maintenance Services for the Reverse Osmosis System of the NSPH Deadline08 Jun 2026 12909058 Supply and delivery of Agriculture Animal and Marine Supplies and Equipment in Support to LEED Program LGU Cattle Dispersal Program Deadline25 May 2026 12909059 REPAIR IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY HALL Deadline02 Jun 2026 12909060 MEALS AND LODGING FOR THE CONDUCT OF THE STRATEGIC ALIGNMENT CONFERENCE OF PPMO-ANTIQUE AS A RESULT OF PROJECT SPLIT 1ST QUARTER ASSESSMENT ON MAY 26-28 2026 AT SAN JOSE ANTIQUE Deadline20 May 2026 12909061 Purchase of Grocery Items use to Support to Peace and Order Program and Activities Deadline25 May 2026 12909062 26AC0002-BIP-Improvement of Road Barangay Villamar Caoayan Ilocos Sur Sta 0 421 - Sta 0 866 5 Deadline08 Jun 2026 12909063 26AC0030-OO1-Construction Upgrading Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads-Primary Roads Manila North Rd-K0409 009 - K0409 049 Deadline08 Jun 2026 12909064 26ED0026 R1 - Construction of Multi Purpose Building Barangay Babangonan Victoria Oriental Mindoro 121 267516 13 193826 Deadline04 Jun 2026 12909065 Payment of Catering Services use for the Department and Section Head Meeting Deadline25 May 2026 12909066 Procurement of ICT Support Equipment for Marketing Development under SAAD Phase II Program Deadline19 May 2026 12909067 Procurement of Vehicle Parts Supplies Materials and Tools for Various Motor Vehicles in LAMS Deadline21 May 2026 12909068 S2-BH126-011 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF AIR FRESHENER 7 OTHERS Deadline21 May 2026 12909069 RFQ for PR 2026-04-0015 Battery Deadline20 May 2026 12909070 26CK0027 Construction of Road Barangay Malupa Concepcion Tarlac Sta 0 000 00 - Sta 0 120 00 Sta 0 000 00 - Sta 0 100 00 Sta 0 000 00 - Sta 0 045 00 Sta 0 000 00 - Deadline04 Jun 2026 12909071 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE FENCING ROAD CONCRETING OF ECO PARK Deadline22 May 2026 12909072 2026-04-0018 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Manual Patching of Bituminous Pavement along Various National Roads of Cavite 5th L D under the jurisdiction of Cavite 3rd Distri Deadline20 May 2026 12909074 RFQ for PR 2026-04-0016 Frost window tint Deadline20 May 2026 12909075 INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERA Deadline05 Jun 2026 12909076 26CJ0040 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Hall Barangay Bacsay Camiling Tarlac 15 646885 120 345705 Deadline04 Jun 2026 12909077 26CJ0043 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Covered Court Barangay Nagsabaran San Clemente Tarlac 15 7055994 120 367131 Deadline04 Jun 2026 12909078 26CJ0044 Construction Completion of Public Health Facility Barangay Health Center Barangay Libueg Camiling Tarlac Deadline04 Jun 2026 12909079 ITDI-INFRA-2026-004-REPAIR AND RENOVATION OF ROOM 221 AND ROOM 221A AT THE STANDARDS AND TESTING DIVISION BUILDING Deadline08 Jun 2026 12909080 Construction of Approach Road P1 P3 - Concepcion Deadline22 May 2026 12909081 Improvement of MRF - Concepcion Deadline22 May 2026 12909082 Improvement of Brgy Hall - Concepcion Deadline22 May 2026 12909083 Improvement and Maintenance of Brgy Water System - Tambongan Deadline22 May 2026 12909088 Supply and Delivery of Tools For use of PPC-CeLL for Lifelong Learning Deadline19 May 2026 12909089 Supply and Delivery of Feed Supplements For Breeding Stock in Dasol Mangatarem and San Quintin Breeding Stations at Provincial Veterinary Office Deadline19 May 2026 12909091 PR NO 26-05-055 BRAND NEW CASSAVA GRANULATOR Deadline19 May 2026 12909092 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials Supplies For use in the Repair of Roof Leakage at OPD Building Lingayen Pangasinan Deadline19 May 2026 12909093 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES FOR KITCHEN OPERATION LABORATORY Deadline19 May 2026 12909094 PR 26-05-0061-O Rainboots and Raincoats as PPE for personnel MARKET Deadline19 May 2026 12909138 CADO CTTMD - PURCHASE OF IT EQUIPMENT FOR OFFICE USE Deadline20 May 2026 12909139 MEO - Fuel for Road Rehabilitation from Bigaan proper to Sitio Almaria of Bigaan Hinatuan SDS Deadline20 May 2026 12909288 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE CONSUMABLES OF TSG TRACOM PA AMOUNTING TO 803 200 Deadline19 May 2026 12910195 Indigenous Peoples, Social Inclusion and Community Development Expert (IC) Deadline01 Jun 2026 12910226 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Ormoc City (CCO, DepEd, SPC) Deadline26 May 2026 12910229 Supply and Delivery of Lumber, Boat engines, and materials for 51 units banca Deadline25 May 2026 12910322 Enterprise Development and Private Sector Engagement Expert Deadline25 May 2026 12910340 Firm for the Provision of Technical Assistance on CE Financing Strategies Deadline22 May 2026 12910483 Procurement of Project Waste Vehicle Deadline22 May 2026 12910499 Data Governance Specialist Deadline21 May 2026 12910519 Expert Roster Circular Economy Technical Experts Deadline22 May 2026 12910522 Various Materials for the CE Programme of Puerto Princesa City Deadline22 May 2026 12912301 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Ormoc City (CCO, DepEd, SPC) Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Ormoc City (CCO, DepEd, SPC) Deadline26 May 2026 12912304 Enterprise Development and Private Sector Engagement Expert Enterprise Development and Private Sector Engagement Expert Deadline25 May 2026 12912306 Supply and Delivery of Lumber, Boat engines, and materials for 51 units banca Supply and Delivery of Lumber, Boat engines, and materials for 51 units banca Deadline25 May 2026 12912318 Service Provider for Event Organizing and Support Services for UNW Philippines Service Provider for Event Organizing and Support Services for UNW Philippines Deadline20 May 2026 12912368 Services Provider for Facilitation and Amplification Services of UNW Philippines Services Provider for Facilitation and Amplification Services of UNW Philippines Deadline20 May 2026 12914909 Invitation to Bid: ADB Unified AI & Big Data Invitation to Bid: ADB Unified AI & Big Data Deadline05 Jun 2026 12914912 Indigenous Peoples, Social Inclusion and Community Development Expert (IC) Indigenous Peoples, Social Inclusion and Community Development Expert (IC) Deadline01 Jun 2026 12916937 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGHTS RE-BIDDING Deadline25 May 2026 12917345 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Renovation and Provision of Learning Materials - Day Care Center at Barangay Kitobo Kitaotao Bukidnon Deadline22 May 2026 12917346 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies for BHNHS Deadline21 May 2026 12917347 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES PR-2026-1061-00038 Deadline26 May 2026 12917348 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF ROADS AND BRIDGES SECOND POSTING Deadline25 May 2026 12917349 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF SAND AND GRAVEL Deadline25 May 2026 12917350 PROCUREMENT OF ASSORTED CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Deadline21 May 2026 12917351 26HN0047 -CSSP Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strategic Public Buildings Facilities - Construction of Deadline10 Jun 2026 12917352 Purchase of Materials for Waterworks System Development Deadline21 May 2026 12917353 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF GYM CANOPY AT IGPIGUS INTEGRATED SCHOOL BARANGAY IGPIGUS IGBARAS ILOILO Deadline22 May 2026 12917354 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR FABRICATION OF FLOAT AND FAVILION FOR BARAGATAN 2026 Deadline22 May 2026 12917355 26PI0057 RE-ITB - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps SIPAG - SIPAG - Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Deadline09 Jun 2026 12917356 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Renovation and Provision of Learning Materials - Day Care Center at Purok 7 Sinuda Kitaotao Bukidnon Deadline22 May 2026 12917357 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Renovation and Provision of Learning Materials - Day Care Center at Pagan Kitaotao Bukidnon Deadline22 May 2026 12917358 26PI0095 RE-ITB - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM- Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps SIPAG SIPAG- Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Roads Deadline09 Jun 2026 12917359 Procurement of Materials for the Rehabilitation of Water System at Brgy Lantawan Deadline26 May 2026 12917360 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Renovation and Provision of Learning Materials - Day Care Center at Barangay White Kulaman Kitaotao Bukidnon Deadline22 May 2026 12917361 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION REHABILITATION IMPROVEMENT REPAIR OF SCHOOL BUILDINGS AND FACILITIES IMPROVEMENT OF EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER FOR DEVELOPMENT PLAYGROUN Deadline26 May 2026 12917362 ILIGNAN ES- OTHER MATERIALS EQUIPMENTS 1ST 2ND QUARTER Deadline21 May 2026 12917363 Suppy Delivery of Construction Materials for the Construction of Booth for Agri-Tourism Trade Fair Ibabao Festival Deadline21 May 2026 12917364 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT SITIO NAUBO Deadline05 Jun 2026 12917365 Supply and Delivery of materials for Improvement of Manpower Building at Bgy Poblacion Dumaran Palawan Deadline25 May 2026 12917367 Materials for Floor Elevation of Grade- 6 Classroom 4cls Deadline20 May 2026 12917368 HARDWARE CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES Deadline20 May 2026 12917369 Supply and Delivery of various Materials for various 17 Barangays Sipalay City Negros Occidental Deadline20 May 2026 12917370 SUPPLY OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF FARMERS MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED HALL AND BUILDING FOR VARIOUS BARANGAYS BUANGA SALANAP CABAROAN Deadline04 Jun 2026 12917371 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT ECHIVARRIA AND GONZALEZ ST BRGY POBLACION MARIVELES BATAAN Deadline25 May 2026 12917372 26PI0032 RE-ITB - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM- Construction Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades Industries and Economic Zones Roads Leveraging Linkages f Deadline08 Jun 2026 12917373 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal at Barangay San Isidro Deadline22 May 2026 12917374 Purchase of Materials for the Const of Health Room Brgy Sibacungan Lambunao Iloilo Deadline28 May 2026 12917375 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR VARIOUS BARANGAYS AND OTHER NGOS Deadline22 May 2026 12917376 Supply and Delivery of construction materials needed for the Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Proper A Banaybanay SVP 26-A-119 RE-AD 100-26-03-016 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12917377 Improvement of FMR Mark Walihon- Marieta Buhong Deadline08 Jun 2026 12917378 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR FABRICATION OF CONCRETE PLANT POTS Deadline26 May 2026 12917379 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR VARIOUS BARANGAYS AND OTHER NGOS USE Deadline22 May 2026 12917380 Procurement of materials for ITED Infant-Toddler Early Development Deadline25 May 2026 12917381 Supply and Delivery of Assorted Materials for Improvement of ISPSC Gymnastics Facilities for the Promotion of Sports Tourism Deadline22 May 2026 12917382 26PI0035 RE-ITB - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation Reconstruction of Roads with Slips Slope Co Deadline08 Jun 2026 12917383 CONTRACT NO 2026-MARIIS-DI-ISR-02 CONCRETING OF CANAL SERVICE ROADS AT DC 2 SOUTH LOW CANAL LATERAL 9 LATERAL G LATERAL H AND LATERAL K CANAL Deadline09 Jun 2026 12917384 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES Deadline26 May 2026 12917385 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE VLFED PROCESSING CENTER IN GABALDON NUEVA EICJA FY 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 12917386 Procurement of Various Construction Materials Deadline25 May 2026 12917387 Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Materials for the Construction of Public Market Ground Phase 2 Proper Lumapao Brgy Lumapao Canlaon City Deadline09 Jun 2026 12917388 PROVISION OF HARDWARE MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION IMPROVEMENT OF RURAL HEALTH UNIT FACILITIES Deadline22 May 2026 12917389 Purchase of Materials for the Construction of Welcome Arch Landmark Deadline25 May 2026 12917589 CONSTRUCTION OF CENTER ISLAND WITH STREETLIGHTS ALONG PALIPARAN II BYPASS ROAD FROM PHOENIX TO MMG WAREHOUSE LOCATED AT BRGY PALIPARAN II CITY OF DASMARI AS CAVITE Deadline08 Jun 2026 12917590 26HN0048 -CSSP Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps SIPAG - Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strategic Public Buildings Fa Deadline10 Jun 2026 12917591 Improvement of Road Barangay San Rafael West San Nicolas Pangasinan Sta 0 000 Sta 0 428 Deadline08 Jun 2026 12917592 CONCRETING OF ROAD ON VARIOUS BARANGAYS CONCRETING OF ROAD AT PUROK 5 BARANGAY SAMPALOC 1 SARIAYA QUEZON Deadline27 May 2026 12917593 26PI0043 RE-ITB - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades Industries and Economic Zones Roads Leveraging Linkages f Deadline09 Jun 2026 12917594 COMPLETION OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD WITH DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline26 May 2026 12917595 IMPROVEMENT OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD SLOPE PROTECTION Deadline26 May 2026 12917596 26PI0062 RE-ITB - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM- Basic Infrastructure Program BIP- Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strategic Pub Deadline09 Jun 2026 12917597 26PI0065 RE-ITB - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System- Asset Preservation Program- Rehabilitation Reconstruction of Roads with Slips Slope Co Deadline09 Jun 2026 12917598 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION OF BRGY COLINE ALIMODIAN ILOILO Deadline26 May 2026 12917599 2026-100-05-0137 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AT BARANGAY SUBA BANTAYAN Deadline08 Jun 2026 12917600 REHABILITATION IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD BIMMOTOBOT NAGUILIAN LA UNION Deadline27 May 2026 12917601 IMPROVEMENT REHABILITATION OF ACCESS ROAD PHASE II AT SITIO CANIOGAN SILI NAGUILIAN LA UNION Deadline25 May 2026 12917602 Construction Projects Deadline25 May 2026 12917603 Construction Projects Deadline25 May 2026 12917604 Concreting of New Road One Job Brgy Tuburan Lambunao Iloilo Deadline05 Jun 2026 12917605 Concreting of Road at Luyahan Pasonanca Zamboanga City Deadline25 May 2026 12917606 AGRICULTURAL SUPPORT INFRASTRACTURE CONCRETING OF ROAD AT SITIO CATALINO Deadline25 May 2026 12917608 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD AT PUROK 3 BANCAL SINUBLI LUBAO PAMPANGA Deadline26 May 2026 12917609 Construction of CAwayan Causeway at Sitio Cawayan Barangay Kauswagan Biri Northern Samar Deadline08 Jun 2026 12917610 26MG0038-Construction of Road Slope Protection Structure along Road-Surallah-Lake Sebu-Maitum Rd-K1755 720-K1755 840 Deadline11 Jun 2026 12917611 26MG0049-Construction of Concrete Road-Jct Lang Dulay Road Leading to Brgy Lamdalag-Brgy Klubi-Brgy Lamcade Site of world s most number of T nalak weavers Brgy Klubi L Deadline11 Jun 2026 12917613 Contract ID No 26OE0025 - Retrofitting Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Vitas Parallel Br B05044LZ along R-10 Deadline09 Jun 2026 12917614 26PI0033 RE-ITB - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Asset Preservation Program- Construction Upgrading Rehabilitation of Drainage along N Deadline08 Jun 2026 12917615 Road Opening with Gravelling at Barangay Union 2 segments with Box Culvert Deadline08 Jun 2026 12917616 26GG0063 Construction of Drainage Structure along Road - Iloilo East Coast-Capiz Rd - K0274 302 - K0274 769 Deadline09 Jun 2026 12917617 CONTRACT NO 2026-MARIIS-DI-ISR-01 CONCRETING OF CANAL SERVICE ROAD WITH EMBANKMENT PROTECTION WORKS ALONG DC 1 Deadline09 Jun 2026 12917618 CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS FOR THE CITY OF NAVOTAS UNDER 20 CDF Deadline09 Jun 2026 12917619 26CD0020 - Convergence and Special Support Program Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Roads leading to Major Strategic Public Build Deadline09 Jun 2026 12917620 26CD0024 - Convergence and Special Support Program Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Roads leading to Major Strategic Public Buildin Deadline09 Jun 2026 12917621 CLUSTERED 0020 1 IMPROVEMENT OF PATHWAY AT PAYKEK AM-AM BALILI 2 CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT DRAINAGE CANAL - ALONG SAYSON RESIDENCE AT SESE SAPID 3 CONSTRUCTION OF GROUTE Deadline27 May 2026 12917622 CLUSTERED 0021 1 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL PHASE II AT PROPER COLALO 2 IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROAD ALONG CALIG-A RESIDENCE AT PROPER COLALO 3 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SOURC Deadline27 May 2026 12917623 26HI0018 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps SIPAG - Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Deadline09 Jun 2026 12917624 26HI0019 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps SIPAG - Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Deadline09 Jun 2026 12917625 26MB0001 Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Buayan-Glan Rd - S00366MN Chainage 000 - Chainage 167 Deadline09 Jun 2026 12917626 Contrract ID No 26NC0017 - Construction Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations of NRJ Maharlika Highway-Purok 6-Purok 9-Masabong-Cossep Road leading Deadline08 Jun 2026 12917627 Contract ID No 26NC0018 - Construction Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades Industries and Economic Zones of Lapinigan-Mate Bato Road connecting Filipinas Palm Oil Plan Deadline08 Jun 2026 12917628 Contract ID No 26NC0019 - Construction Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades Industries and Economic Zones of Left Side 45 San Andres Barangay Road in support of the Rub Deadline08 Jun 2026 12917629 CONSTRUCTION OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD - PATHWAY Straight Contract AT BARANGAY BIGA PITOGO QUEZON Deadline27 May 2026 12917630 26KB0050 Re - Construction of Road Barangay Cebole Sta 0 000 - Sta 0 200 Quezon Bukidnon Deadline08 Jun 2026 12917631 BRGY ITB-005-2026 Proposed Barangay Road Concreting at Sitio Panas Barangay Lamintak Sur Medellin Cebu Deadline29 Jun 2026 12918127 Supply delivery of One 1 lot of Meals and Snacks for SKSU Lutayan Student Research Exposition Deadline25 May 2026 12918190 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for 4-day Pre-membership Education Seminar Fundamental Mandatory Training for Cooperative Deadline26 May 2026 12918192 Meals TBH Deadline22 May 2026 12918198 Meals and snacks for Public Consultation on the Proposed Schedule of Fair Market Values SFMVs Deadline21 May 2026 12918199 Procurement for Catering Services of the Provincial Governor s Office PGO Province of Aklan RFQ No 2026 -0389 Deadline21 May 2026 12918200 Procurement of Catering Services for the Youth Leadership and Empowerment Activity of the Provincial Social Welfare and Development Office Province of Aklan ITB No 2026-430 Deadline26 May 2026 12918201 Procurement for Meals for the Global Partnership Program of the Provincial Governor s Office PGO Province of Aklan RFQ No 2026 -0391 Deadline21 May 2026 12918202 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the Free TB Screening Services MHO Deadline21 May 2026 12918203 Meals Snacks to be used for Expanded Centenarian Act Pay-out Deadline21 May 2026 12918204 Meals Snacks for Document Review of Child Development Centers and Workers for Accreditation Preparation Himamaylan City Deadline20 May 2026 12918205 Meals Snacks for Participants of Environmental and Coastal Fishery Symposium Himamaylan City Deadline20 May 2026 12918206 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF BRGY HEALTH NUTRITION COMMITTEE MEETING PIR FOR THE MONITORING AND FEEDBACKING OF PROJECTS IMPLEMENTED AT THE BRGY LEVEL FOR 4RTH QUARTER Deadline20 May 2026 12918207 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the SK Meeting for 2nd Quarter MACCO Deadline20 May 2026 12918208 Supply Delivery of Various Food Supplies for Evacuation Center incase of Calamity Disasters and Unforeseen Circumstances Himamaylan City Deadline20 May 2026 12918209 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS Deadline20 May 2026 12918210 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the Tara Basa Program MSWDO Deadline20 May 2026 12918211 RFQ SVP No 2026-05-492Meals Snacks and Function Hall Venue for the Training Orientation Seminar of the Barangay Council for the Protection of Children BCPC on July 24 2026 Deadline20 May 2026 12918212 CATERING SERVICES FOR KABANKALAN INTEGRATED SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT ADVOCACY IEC ENGHANCEMENT PROGRAM ON MAY 27-JULY 22 2026 Deadline22 May 2026 12918213 Procurement of Meals for Buklurang Meycaueno Series on June 02 2026 Deadline22 May 2026 12918215 PRAS 26-04-130 Lease of Venue including Meals and Accommodation for the FishCoRe Project 6th Implementation Support Mission ISM 6 Deadline26 May 2026 12918217 supply delivery of meals snacks Deadline26 May 2026 12918219 Procurement of Meals and Snacks to be served during Public Awareness Campaign on Earthquake Tsunami Risks and Hazard Mapping and Risk Assessment Activity Deadline22 May 2026 12918221 Procurement of Meals and Venue stage and deco Rentals for use in the hosting of the Marinduque Philippine Experience Program 2026 PGO-Prov Tourism Office Boac Marinduque Deadline25 May 2026 12918223 supply delivery of Meals Snacks Deadline26 May 2026 12918225 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS FOR RICE DISTRIBUTION TO FAMILIES AFFECTED BY THE NATIONAL ENERGY EMERGENCY Deadline25 May 2026 12918227 ITB-2026-KALAHI-0008 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR DSWD KC PCRP IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF SINDANGAN ZDN Deadline09 Jun 2026 12918229 ITB-2026-KALAHI-0011 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR DSWD KC PCRP IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF SIBUCO ZDN Deadline09 Jun 2026 12918231 ITB-2026-KALAHI-0010 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR DSWD KC PCRP IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF SIAYAN ZDN Deadline09 Jun 2026 12918233 ITB-2026-KALAHI-0009 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR DSWD KC PCRP IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF LABASON Deadline09 Jun 2026 12918235 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for MIAC Meeting Deadline21 May 2026 12918237 101-26-0577 - MEALS FOR DAMAYAN SA BARANGAY JUNE 2026 Deadline22 May 2026 12918241 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS FOR THE ENHANCEMENT OF ROAD SAFETY AND INTENSIFICATION AND VISITATION OF ESTABLISHMENTS UNDER FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline09 Jun 2026 12918242 Procurement of Meals for Technical Assistance on Classroom Instruction Deadline22 May 2026 12918243 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the Adolescent Sexual and Reproductive Health Class KNHS 1 Deadline22 May 2026 12918244 SV-26-SERVICES-OFPMA-24472-0037 Provision of venue and catering services for the conduct of the 2026 Salin-Urog Farmers and Fisherfolks Culmination Activity on May 26 2026 Deadline22 May 2026 12918245 Rice Subsidy for MLWD Regular Employees for the month o f May 2026 PR 1000001989 Deadline22 May 2026 12918247 SDO-IC-2026-05-098 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of 2026 Division Brigada Eskwela Kick-off Deadline25 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us