Philippines Tenders - 19 May 2026 (Page 2 of 12)

2,293 tenders published in Philippines on 19 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 19 May 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Meters.

This is page 2 of 12 for tenders published in Philippines on 19 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12908227 supply and delivery of laboratory supplies Deadline25 May 2026 12908228 Procurement of Brigada Eskwela T-Shirt of Talon-Talon Central School 2026-05-0002 Deadline25 May 2026 12908229 QCPC-26-OSD-0627 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline26 May 2026 12908230 Procurement of Construction of New Shed to Safeguard Agricultural Equipment and Machinery from Elements at Motorpool Compound Banaybanay Davao Oriental Deadline25 May 2026 12908231 Supply and Delivery of 500-bags Heirloom Palay Seeds for Distribution in the Province of Occidental Mindoro Deadline21 May 2026 12908232 CAO-26-CE2-0586B PROCUREMENT OF JACKHAMMER Deadline26 May 2026 12908233 Supply and Delivery of Various Fertilizers to Support Rice and Onion Production and Community Vegetable Garden for the AMIA Villages in Occidental Mindoro and Marinduque Deadline21 May 2026 12908234 QCPC-26-OE-0493B PROCUREMENT OF DIGITAL VOICE RECORDER AND PAPER SHREDDER Deadline26 May 2026 12908235 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR USE IN THE CONDUCT OF THE 2026 READING PROGRAM BY DEPED Deadline25 May 2026 12908236 QCPL-26-SERVICES-0365B LINE 3 PROCUREMENT OF ONLINE SUBSCRIPTION FOR THESES AND DISSERTATIONS Deadline26 May 2026 12908237 Payment for Employment Contract Notarization Fees Deadline21 May 2026 12908238 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Well-Milled Rice for Indigent Families Deadline25 May 2026 12908239 Supply and Delivery of Laptops PR RGA-COM-2025-853 - AXEL project Deadline21 May 2026 12908240 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF PARKS AND PLAZA Deadline26 May 2026 12908241 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF CALASIAO HOUSING FACILITIES Deadline26 May 2026 12908242 QCCCD-26-CS1-0399B PROCUREMENT OF FOOD DRINKS AND OTHERS Deadline09 Jun 2026 12908243 Procurement of Fuel Supply for LGU Operations Deadline25 May 2026 12908244 Supply and Delivery of Four Stroke Grass Cutter for the Office of the Municipal Agriculturist Gumaca Quezon Deadline22 May 2026 12908245 Supply and Delivery of office supplies for Different Schools used Deadline21 May 2026 12908246 CONSTRUCTION AND IMPROVEMENT OF VARIOUS FACILITIES OF LGU OTON ILOILO Deadline25 May 2026 12908247 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DOCUMENTARY BOXES DATA FOLDER 14 DATA FOLDER 19 DATA FOLDER 22 VERTICAL FOLDER AND PLASTIC ENVELOPES 1 LOT Deadline08 Jun 2026 12908248 OVM-26-CD-0665 PROCUREMENT OF LIQUID DETERGENT MAKING SET AND OTHERS Deadline09 Jun 2026 12908249 QCPC-26-GARMENTS-0652 PROCUREMENT OF T-SHIRTS AND OTHERS Deadline26 May 2026 12908250 Purchase of Medicines for Indigenous people Deadline04 Jun 2026 12908251 OCKECASTELO-26-GARMENTS-0436 PROCUREMENT OF T-SHIRT Deadline26 May 2026 12908252 Supply and Delivery of Kitchenware Deadline25 May 2026 12908253 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES OF LUKONG INTEGRATED SCHOOL-JHS Deadline22 May 2026 12908254 LINGO NG KABATAAN Deadline25 May 2026 12908292 Supply Delivery of Various Sporting Goods for ADMI-2026-0780 Deadline22 May 2026 12908293 Supply and Delivery of Various Medicines for the Consumption of COMELEC Officials and Employees Project ID No SVP-2026-065-MEDICINES 01 Deadline20 May 2026 12908294 Supply Delivery of 1 unit of Brand New Medical Autoclave Deadline26 May 2026 12908295 Procurement of binding machine and ring binder spine for the Mines and Geosciences Bureau MIMAROPA Region Deadline22 May 2026 12908296 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline20 May 2026 12908297 Conference Package for the conduct of the Training on Essential Skills On Anthropometric Assessment and Data Quality Check DQC Protocol for Barangay Operation Timbang OPT Plus Deadline20 May 2026 12908298 Procurement of Motorcycle Accessories and Spareparts in Support of Tricycle Operators and Drivers Assistance Project Deadline09 Jun 2026 12908299 Procurement of Training Supplies and Materials for the Conduct of Various DRRM Training Activities Deadline21 May 2026 12908300 Supply Delivery of 1 unit of Brand New Stake Truck 4x2 - 6 Wheelers with gross vehicle weight not exceeding 16 880 kilograms Deadline26 May 2026 12908301 Supply and Delivery of Food to be served for the Environmental Summit of Office of the City Environment and Natural Resources Officer at Santa Rosa Multi-Purpose Complex Deadline20 May 2026 12908302 CONSTRUCTION OF OPEN CANAL WITH STEEL GRATING Deadline29 May 2026 12908306 2026 RFQ-05-039 PR NO 2026-04-067 LOT E Deadline19 May 2026 12908329 RR17-2026-095 Supply of various Materials and Devices requested by the Revenue District Offices in preparation to the upcoming ISO Recertification Deadline19 May 2026 12908399 26KB0070 Construction of Public Water Supply System Barangay San Isidro Kitaotao Bukidnon Deadline08 Jun 2026 12908429 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES Deadline28 May 2026 12908448 RFQ-DVO PR NO 2604295 CAT 44 OFFICE SUPPLLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline19 May 2026 12908449 PROCUREMENT FOR LINE FILTERS ELEMENTS OXYGEN GENERATOR MAY 2026 Deadline19 May 2026 12908450 UPLB-RQ-05-263-26-RES Deadline19 May 2026 12908451 Bid No 26-0517 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT LAPTOP MO - SUPPORT TO PAROLE AND PROBATION OFFICE Deadline25 May 2026 12908453 PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRICAL MOLDING 3 4 MAY 2026 Deadline19 May 2026 12908454 HO-EMA26-009 - Supply of Labor for the Repair and Maintenance Calibration and Preventive Maintenance Service PMS of various Analytical Services Laboratory Equipment Deadline19 May 2026 12908455 Supply and Delivery of Animal Bite Vaccines to be used for Rural Health Unit of the Municipality of Tabuelan Deadline21 May 2026 12908456 Veterinary Products and Supplies Deadline19 May 2026 12908458 HO-WMD26-001 - Supply and Delivery of Bag Hiking Shoes Jacket Deadline26 May 2026 12908460 MENRO - Fuel Consumption for Vehicle Units of MENRO 3rd Quarter Deadline20 May 2026 12908475 SEMINAR TRAINING ON GENDER AND DEVELOPMENT Deadline22 May 2026 12908478 PIN NO 2026-04-001infr Deadline25 May 2026 12908479 CONSTRUCTION OF TANOD OUTPOST PHASE 1 Deadline05 Jun 2026 12908480 Procurement of the Polychlorinated Biphenyls PCBs Analysis of Twenty-Six 26 Decommissioned PEZA-owned Distribution Transformers DTs at the CEZ Deadline21 May 2026 12908485 Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Materials for the Improvement of Potable Water System Brgy Masulog Canlaon City Deadline09 Jun 2026 12908489 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies and Reagents Deadline21 May 2026 12908493 Procurement of Training Fee for Various Trainings Deadline21 May 2026 12908496 Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Materials for the Construction of Pathway Lando Brandia Area Brgy Lumapao Canlaon City Deadline09 Jun 2026 12908544 DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE REHAB RESTORATION OF TWO 2 STALL PUBLIC MARKET Deadline19 May 2026 12908545 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS 2026-04-002279 Deadline19 May 2026 12908546 Delivery of Other Supplies of Kibenton IS-SHS Lot B Deadline19 May 2026 12908547 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Transportation Services to ferry ATI Staff Facilitators and training materials during the conduct of Season-Long FFS Vegetable Batch 1-5 Deadline19 May 2026 12908548 Delivery of Other Supplies of KIBENTON IS - SHS LOT C Deadline19 May 2026 12908554 26KB0069 Construction of Water System Barangay Pinamangguan Kadingilan Bukidnon Deadline08 Jun 2026 12908556 Bid No 26-0518 PROCUREMENT OF LIVE ANIMALS PIGLET - FOR SWINE INDUSTRY RECOVERY PROJECT SIRP OPERATIONS MAGSO Deadline25 May 2026 12908558 RFQ - repair of PSAO Catanduanes Electrical Works Fire Protection System Misc Deadline22 May 2026 12908559 Bid No 26-0507 PROCUREMENT OF CRACKED CORN - FOR TRICHODERMA LABORATORY OPERATIONS MAGSO Deadline25 May 2026 12908560 Bid No 26-0520 PROCUREMENT OF PRESSURE COOKER - FOR TRICHODERMA LABORATORY OPERATIONS MAGSO Deadline25 May 2026 12908561 Rental of Sound System for Socio Cultural Activities Deadline20 May 2026 12908562 PURCHASE OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURES FOR BCC SCHOOL AT BCC CANGAWA BUENAVISTA BOHOL Deadline25 May 2026 12908563 PURCHASE OF COMPUTER DESKTOP FOR IT LABORATORY FOR BCC SCHOOL Deadline25 May 2026 12908564 Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline26 May 2026 12908565 DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE EXPANSION OF ENGINEERING OFFICE Deadline19 May 2026 12908566 Procurement of DIESEL TO CONDUCT IEC ADVOCACY TO DIFFERENT SECTOR UNDER MSWD OFFICE AND PARTNER AGENCIES 2ND QUARTER 2026 Deadline21 May 2026 12908567 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR REPAINTING OF EXTERIOR WALLS OF EIGHT 8 BUILDINGS 14 CLASSROOMS CY 2026 Deadline19 May 2026 12908568 Reposting - UPGRADING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BRGY TRINIDAD Deadline08 Jun 2026 12908569 Bid No 26-0508 PROCUREMENT OF ANIMAL FEEDS - MAGSO Deadline25 May 2026 12908570 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIESEL 2026-04-002333 Deadline19 May 2026 12908571 Bid No 26-0511 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT PRINTER - MO Deadline25 May 2026 12908572 Event Set Up for 2026 May Festival Deadline25 May 2026 12908573 Procurement of 200 Pieces Leis Deadline19 May 2026 12908574 26KB0071 Construction of Public Water Supply System Barangay Sagbayan Dangcagan Bukidnon Deadline08 Jun 2026 12908575 26KB0072 Construction of Public Water Supply System Barangay Kitaihon Kitaotao Bukidnon Deadline08 Jun 2026 12908576 Bid No 26-0515 PROCUREMENT OF ANIMAL FEEDS - MAGSO Deadline25 May 2026 12908577 26KB0073 Construction of Road Brgy Pagan Sta 0 000 - Sta 0 240 Kitaotao Bukidnon Deadline08 Jun 2026 12908578 PROCUREMENT OF RADIOLOGY EQUIPMENT SPARE PARTS DR JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline26 May 2026 12908579 Continuation of Hagang to Mun-alaja Pathway Deadline26 May 2026 12908580 25OI058 Construction of Road including Drainage at Barangay Pamplona 3 Las Pi as Deadline26 May 2026 12908581 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF 2T OIL 200ML 6 OTHERS Deadline22 May 2026 12908582 Preventive Maintenance of SDO Rizal Service Vehicles with Replacement of Parts Accessories and Labor Deadline20 May 2026 12908583 Improvement of Municipal Roads Barangay Poblacion Deadline04 Jun 2026 12908584 26OI0003 Installation Application of Road Safety Facilities Pavement Markings Road Signs along Quirino Avenue K0012 000 K0013 007 Las Pi as City Deadline26 May 2026 12908585 Procurement of BOARD LODGING Board Lodging - Teacher Training and Coaching Deadline21 May 2026 12908586 Procurement of Goods IB No 26 - 21 1 Deadline26 May 2026 12908587 mnhs_camaya fOOD AND VENUE FOR gad2026 Deadline22 May 2026 12908589 Delivery of Common Office and School Supplies of KIBENTON IS - SHS LOT D Deadline19 May 2026 12908590 RFQ-DVO PR NO 2602186 CAT 39 MEDICAL SUPLLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline19 May 2026 12908591 Delivery of Construction Supplies of Kibenton IS-SHS Lot E Deadline19 May 2026 12908592 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CRUDE OIL 2026-03-002022 Deadline19 May 2026 12908593 Supply and Delivery of Various School and Office Supplies Deadline19 May 2026 12908594 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NEW SERVICE CONNECTION MATERIALS Deadline19 May 2026 12908595 RFQ-DVO PR NO 2604274 CAT 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline19 May 2026 12908596 RFQ-DVO PR NO 2604273 CAT 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline19 May 2026 12908598 RADIO STATION PACKAGE RATE 2026-04-002306 Deadline19 May 2026 12908599 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS - JHS Deadline19 May 2026 12908600 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLE - JHS Deadline19 May 2026 12908653 26-04-0175 Office Supplies MAYOR HILARION A RAMIRO SR MEDICAL CENTER Deadline19 May 2026 12908654 Aircraft Spare Parts Deadline19 May 2026 12908655 26G0295E Deadline21 May 2026 12908656 Food Stuff Deadline21 May 2026 12908657 CMO VCYDO - PURCHASE OF IT EQUIPMENT FOR OFFICE USE Deadline20 May 2026 12908658 INSTALLATION OF 16 UNITS SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline25 May 2026 12908659 CADO-CTTMD - PURCHASE OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT AND UNIFORM FOR TRAFFIC ENFORCERS Deadline20 May 2026 12908661 Purchase for Janitorial Supplies of JHS SHS Deadline21 May 2026 12908663 25SF05 Installation of Solar Street Lights Masiu Taraka Masiu Deadline08 Jun 2026 12908664 60 ea Filter, APU PN:WF326022 & 1 L/I Deadline19 May 2026 12908667 26G0297E Deadline21 May 2026 12908668 SPM - PURCHASE OF SOLAR LIGHTS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO 31 BARANGAYS Deadline20 May 2026 12908670 Procurement of Office Supplies for Market Operation Deadline21 May 2026 12908671 Procurement of Painting Materials for Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building Municipal Gym Deadline21 May 2026 12908672 MEO-Trust Fund - Purchase of Computer Set Deadline20 May 2026 12908673 26PI0038 RE-ITB - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program Rehabilitation Reconstruction Upgrading of Damaged Paved Deadline04 Jun 2026 12908675 Procurement of Event Organizer for the conduct of Blood Olympics The Amazing Race of Life an Advocacy Activity in Collaboration with MMCHD Deadline21 May 2026 12908677 25AD0096 71x Repair Maintenance of Damaged Paved Road along Manila North Road K0374 000 K0374 132 Deadline20 May 2026 12908678 Procurement of Laptop for MEO Deadline21 May 2026 12908680 25AD0095 71X Repair Maintenance of Damaged Concrete Pavement Approach B of Bucong Br B00621LZ along Manila North Road Deadline20 May 2026 12908681 Procurement of Meals for Volleyball Team of Katipunan played at Sergio Osme a Sr ZN Deadline21 May 2026 12908682 CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS OF FENCING ENTRANCE AND EXIT GATE OF BHRAC BUILDING Deadline25 May 2026 12908683 Conduct of Incident Command System ICS Executive Course and Basic ICS Training for Local DRRM Council Members in the Province of Tarlac Deadline20 May 2026 12908684 25AD0099 41X Emergency Repair Maintenance of Damaged Slope Protection and Scoured Concrete Pavement along Tagudin Cervantes Road S00140LZ K0358 780 K0358 800 Cerva Deadline20 May 2026 12908685 Procurement of Uniform for Volleyball Team of Katipunan played at Sergio Osme a Sr ZN Deadline21 May 2026 12908686 Procurement of Meals for Inter-LGU Cultural Dance Competition during Saulog sa Bag-Ong ZANORTE 2026 Deadline21 May 2026 12908687 Supply Delivery of Various General Repair Maintenance for PPS-2026-0017 Deadline22 May 2026 12908688 Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Materials for the Construction of Pathway Sitio Proper Angana Area Brgy Pula Canlaon City Deadline09 Jun 2026 12908690 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Concreting of Brgy Access Road at Purok 4 Brgy Nakar San Guillermo Isabela Deadline25 May 2026 12908691 SVP BAC-2026-05-0306 26-05-0150 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NEEDLES AND CATHETERS Deadline21 May 2026 12908692 Procurement of DIESEL FOR DRRMO OPERATION CENTER Deadline21 May 2026 12908693 Supply and Delivery of Various Computer Supplies for Cavite Economic Zone printers day-to-day transactions Deadline21 May 2026 12908694 SUPPLY AND DOOR TO DOOR DELIVERY OF BRASS WATER METER WITH TAILPIECE 1 2 DIAMETER ISO Deadline20 May 2026 12908695 Supply and Delivery of Lot 1 - Silage Bagger and Lot 2 - Forage Chopper for use under Livestock and Poultry Program Deadline21 May 2026 12908696 Supply and delivery of Food and Training Supplies per lot basis for use during AMAD Business Coaching and Mentoring under MDS 2026 Deadline21 May 2026 12908697 KEUPIYANAN TE BALUGO RFQ 2ND QURTER Deadline25 May 2026 12908698 Lease of Venue with Meals for the IPCC Training for BHWs and Community Volunteers in Gingoog City on June 15-19 2026 Deadline21 May 2026 12908699 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS TOOLS EQUIPMENTS AND PPES FOR DRR ACTIVITIES INCLUDING TRAINING RESCUE AND RESPONSE IN THE MDRRMO OPERATION CENTER BATO LEYTE Deadline05 Jun 2026 12908700 PROCUREMENT OF THREE 3 TENT AT BRGY RAJAL BALUNGAO PANGASINAN Deadline25 May 2026 12908701 SVP 26-0672-A - 3 pcs DIGGING BAR 1 x 6ft and etc Deadline21 May 2026 12908702 26PI0061 RE-ITB - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Roads connecting to Indigenous Peop Deadline04 Jun 2026 12908740 12 ea Fuse plug PN:106-00200 & 3 L/I Deadline19 May 2026 12908741 Procurement of Other Machinery Equipment-SE Deadline19 May 2026 12908742 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS OF TRACOM PA AMOUNTING TO 67 200 Deadline19 May 2026 12908744 Catering Services for the Privacy Awareness Week PAW 2026 Deadline19 May 2026 12908745 HO-MSD26-013 - Supply and Delivery of Transformer Oil Deadline19 May 2026 12908746 SIPHONING SERVICES FOR RESIDENCE HALLS BUILDING Deadline19 May 2026 12908747 Supply Delivery of Various Veterinary Products Supplies use for Rabies Prevention Control Program for 1st 2nd quarter 2026 Himamaylan City Deadline19 May 2026 12908748 410MW - R M AGE Deadline19 May 2026 12908749 Hardaware and Electrical Supplies Deadline19 May 2026 12908750 Supply Delivery of Various Veterinary Products Supplies use for Livestock Health Maintenance Program for 1st 2nd quarter 2026 Himamaylan City Deadline19 May 2026 12908751 Repair and Rehabilitation of DOH-CHD SOCCSKSARGEN Bldg. Brgy Paradise, Coronation City Deadline08 Jun 2026 12908752 PR No 2026-05-0136 Carburetor for grasscutter Deadline19 May 2026 12908753 FOOD REQUIREMENTS FOR THE CONDUCT OF INTEGRATED PLANNING ON INCIDENT COMMAND SYSTEM IPICS - BATCH 1 OF CDRRMO Deadline19 May 2026 12908754 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS OF ARMORDIV PA AMOUNTING TO 133 800 Deadline19 May 2026 12908755 26OI0008 Construction of Multi Purpose Buildings at VM townhomes Barangay Putatan Muntinlupa City 14 398928 121 039579 Deadline26 May 2026 12908756 26OI0012 Retrofitting Strengthening of Permanent Bridges Zapote Fly-Over B01764LZ along Zapote-Alabang Flyover Deadline26 May 2026 12908757 26OI0009 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Facility at Parkhomes Brgy Tunasan Muntinlupa City 14 37481 121 04486 Deadline26 May 2026 12908758 Procurement of Mister Miss Pitogo Supplies and Materials for the 69th Foundation Day Celebration Deadline25 May 2026 12908759 26OI0019 Construction of DSWD Haven for Children Multi Purpose Building Barangay Alabang Muntinlupa City 14 425838 121 030724 Deadline26 May 2026 12908760 Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Materials for the Construction of Pathway Sitio Compound Marjolita Quisimondo Area Brgy Pula Canlaon City Deadline09 Jun 2026 12908761 Procurement of Catering Services for the 69th Foundation Day Celebration Deadline25 May 2026 12908762 pROCUREMENT OF RICE FOR PANTAWID PAMILYANG PILIPINO PROGRAM CEREMONIAL GRADUATION Deadline22 May 2026 12908763 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR ALL OFFICES FOR C Y 2026 Deadline15 Jun 2026 12908764 PB-05-26-26 Procurement of Food Supplies and Wreath for the use of CMO-GAD Social Services for Pakikiramay Program for the month of July-September 2026 PR 10026-05-01058 Deadline26 May 2026 12908765 Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Materials for the Construction of Pathway Sitio Upper Amancio Fabillar Area Brgy Pula Canlaon City Deadline09 Jun 2026 12908766 Procurement of Meals for Mobile Session May 2026 Deadline21 May 2026 12908767 ITB for Supply Delivery Installation of LED Wall Deadline01 Jun 2026 12908781 Calibration of various medical equipment Deadline19 May 2026 12908788 Upgrading of Various Building Components of the Main Hospital Building @ Sarangani Provincial Hospital, @ Brgy. Malalag, Maitum, Sarangani Province Deadline08 Jun 2026 12908789 REHABILITATION IMPROVEMENT OF TWO 2 DAY CARE CENTER AT BRGY RAJAL BALUNGAO PANGASINAN Deadline25 May 2026 12908790 IMPROVEMENT OF HEALTH CENTER PHASE II Deadline25 May 2026 12908791 Supply and Delivery of National Secretariat and Support Team Uniform for the 51st Gawad Saka Awarding Ceremony on June 29 2026 in the National Capital Region Deadline21 May 2026 12908792 26E00013 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Road Widening of Calapan South Road Oriental Mindoro K0109 481- Deadline09 Jun 2026 12908793 REHABILITATION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BRGY MABINI BALUNGAO PANGASINAN Deadline25 May 2026 12908794 SVP 26-0906 - 50 pcks MEALS AND SNACKS and etc Deadline21 May 2026 12908795 26PI0069 RE-ITB - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Asset Preservation Program Construction Upgrading Rehabilitation of Drainage along Na Deadline04 Jun 2026 12908796 EMBANKMENT Deadline22 May 2026 12908798 CONCRETING OF LOCAL ROAD IN BARANGAY DIAZ TUBAJON Deadline08 Jun 2026 12908799 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI - PURPOSE HALL AT BRGY MABINI BALUNGAO PANGASINAN Deadline25 May 2026 12908800 Bid No 26-0529 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES - MTO Deadline25 May 2026 12908801 SVP 26-0910 - 4 210 ltrs DIESOLINE Deadline21 May 2026 12908802 Supply and Delivery of Customized Certificate Frame for the 51st Gawad Saka Awarding Ceremony on June 29 2026 in the National Capital Region Deadline21 May 2026 12908803 Labor and materials for the improvement of DA ROS Apayao Nursery Deadline21 May 2026 12908804 26E00014 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps SIPAG - Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading t Deadline09 Jun 2026 12908805 SVP 26-0911 - 111 pax MEALS AND SNACKS and etc Deadline21 May 2026 12908806 FCU8-26-05-021-Procurement of food venue accommodation and vehicle rental to support the conduct of Training Worshop aimed to fast track the implementation of the Boat and Gear Deadline25 May 2026 12908807 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF TB DOTS CONSULTATION AND WELLNESS ROOM AT POB BADIAN CEBU Deadline15 Jun 2026 12908808 Purchase of Vehicle Parts Repair Maint -Transportation Equip for the Maint of Municipal Vehicle ISUZU Bighorn with plate no SGW-410 of LGU-Tayasan Tayasan Negros Oriental Deadline25 May 2026 12908809 CATERING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF TRAINING ON PROPER SOIL SAMPLE COLLECTION SOIL TESTING TO SELECTED FARMERS ASSOCIATION AMIA VILLAGES PER LOT BASIS Deadline21 May 2026 12908810 Procurement of Fuel for Road Opening of Brgy Road at Isla Perla Brgy Tuburan Katipunan ZN Deadline21 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us