Philippines Tenders - 19 May 2026 (Page 3 of 12)

2,293 tenders published in Philippines on 19 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 19 May 2026, across industries like Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Real Estate, Telecom, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, GIS/GPS.

This is page 3 of 12 for tenders published in Philippines on 19 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Real Estate, Telecom, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, GIS/GPS, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12908811 CONSTRUCTION INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT PUROK 1 2 5 6 and 7 Deadline25 May 2026 12908812 Provision of Stage Decoration and Photobooth for the conduct of the 51st Gawad Saka Awarding Ceremony on June 29 2026 at Philippine International Convention Center PICC Deadline21 May 2026 12908813 MEO - Installation of Awning Glass Windows on Aluminum Framing Deadline20 May 2026 12908814 Food and Venue Package including tarpaulin for various activities of the City Cooperative Office SVP2026-05-165 Deadline20 May 2026 12908815 Labor and Materials for the Repair of DSWD FO1 Main Building Roofing Deadline20 May 2026 12908816 Rehab of National Road to Poeng Drainage Canal Deadline26 May 2026 12908817 26E00016 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Bridge Program - Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges of Kaingaran Bridge B00117PW along P Deadline09 Jun 2026 12908818 INSTALLATION OF BARANGAY SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline22 May 2026 12908819 Repair/Renovation of Glan Hospital, Sarangani Province Deadline08 Jun 2026 12908820 RFQ-DVO PR NO 2604284 CAT 69 SUBSCRIPTION Deadline19 May 2026 12908821 Rehabilitation of street light Deadline25 May 2026 12908822 RFQ-DVO PR NO 2603274 CAT 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline19 May 2026 12908823 2026 - 05 - 055 - LOT 4 Supplies for Division Training of Teachers and Schools Leaders on the Revised Grade 6 9 and 10 Curriculum Deadline19 May 2026 12908824 HO-MSD26-005 - Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Maintenance of MRMD Perimeter Workshops Office Building Deadline19 May 2026 12908827 Suture, Polyglactin 910, 4-0, round bodied-1, atleast 70cm, 20-26mm, 1/2c, with WHO recommended Triclosan 650.00 432 pieces Deadline21 May 2026 12908828 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts for CGDPAL Mobility Deadline19 May 2026 12908829 Supply Delivery of Various Animal Feeds use for Poultry Production Program for 2nd quarter GF 2026 Himamaylan City Deadline19 May 2026 12908830 Supply Delivery of Materials for eWinS-2026-cont-SHS Deadline19 May 2026 12908831 GOODS-2026-0719- PROCUREMENT OF ATHLETIC SHOES FOR THE BATANG GENTRI ATHLETICS TEAM OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline19 May 2026 12908832 RFQ NO 06-2026 FIRST POSTING VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF HINGYON IFUGAO Deadline19 May 2026 12908834 INSTALLATION OF TRAFFIC LIGHT SYSTEM at corner Hayahay lechon Manok and Mlhuilier Pawnshop Barangay Poblacion Alubijid Misamis Oriental Deadline04 Jun 2026 12908835 5TH FW R M- AGE Deadline19 May 2026 12908836 410MW - R M AGE Deadline19 May 2026 12908837 5TH FW R M- AGE Deadline19 May 2026 12908838 Supply delivery of materials and equipments POSE-2026-cont-fund-JHS Deadline19 May 2026 12908839 Request for Quotation Appraisal Service for Proposed Acquisition of Land in Tagaytay City Deadline19 May 2026 12908840 5TH FW R M- AGE Deadline19 May 2026 12908841 PROCUREMENT OF SMART TV 50 Deadline19 May 2026 12908842 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS FOR LHIO CALOOCAN YAKAP SERVICE DELIVER CARAVAN YAKAP SA MANGGAGAWA YAKAP SA BARANGAY YAKAP SA ESKWELA YAKAP SA MASA Deadline19 May 2026 12908843 5TH FW R M- AGE Deadline19 May 2026 12908844 410MW - R M AGE Deadline19 May 2026 12908845 Procurement of Other Machinery Equipment-SE Deadline19 May 2026 12908846 CATERING SERVICES Deadline19 May 2026 12908847 Supply Delivery Installation and Configuration of DR Storage Project Deadline04 Jun 2026 12908848 OFFICE EQUIPMENT SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES Deadline25 May 2026 12908849 SUPPLY DELIVERY INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING PASSENGER ELEVATOR FOR BHRAC BUILDING Deadline25 May 2026 12908850 Procurement of Catering Services Deadline04 Jun 2026 12908851 Bid No 26-0533 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES - MCRO Deadline25 May 2026 12908852 26PI0103 RE-ITB - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System- Asset Preservation Program- Rehabilitation Reconstruction of Roads with Slips Slope Co Deadline04 Jun 2026 12908853 Supply and Delivery of 1 000 vials Anti Rabies Vaccine For use in the Implementation of Provincial Livestock and Disease Prevention Control Program Deadline19 May 2026 12908854 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline20 May 2026 12908855 Supply of food supplies Deadline29 May 2026 12908856 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER BRGY POCTAN BUTIG LANAO DEL SUR Deadline03 Jun 2026 12908857 UGNAYAN SA BARANGAY ENHANCED BARANGAY DEVELOPMENT PLAN AND SERBISYO CARAVAN OF RCSP FY 2026 TARGET BARANGAYS IN THE PROVINCE OF ISABELA LOT 6 SAN MARIANO Deadline22 May 2026 12908858 Drugs Medicines Exps 26-02-0166 Deadline21 May 2026 12908859 Purchase of Construction Materials Supplies use for the Renovation Improvement of BNHS School Building Deadline02 Jun 2026 12908860 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of 3 216 heads Native Chicken By Lot Rebid Deadline08 Jun 2026 12908861 Purchase of Construction Materials Supplies use for the Improvement of BNHS Facilities Installation of Line Water Source Deadline02 Jun 2026 12908862 Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal Brgy Bariis Deadline25 May 2026 12908863 Installation of Gabions and Slope Protection Works at Landslide Prone Areas Deadline02 Jun 2026 12908864 SV-26-GOODS-SARO-BMB-E-18253-0004 Supply and Delivery of Fertilizer Deadline20 May 2026 12908865 Supply and Delivery of Sports Uniform for Palarong Panlalawigan 2026 Deadline29 May 2026 12908866 Construction of Perimeter Fence of Santor Elementary School Deadline22 May 2026 12908867 Procurement of Service for the Repair of Staff Car with Plate Number SHR 770 of the Finance Service Office Deadline20 May 2026 12908868 Medical Supplies DOH CHD12 GOODS 2026-06-003-003 Deadline08 Jun 2026 12908869 Supply and Delivery of One piece arterial cannula vented Fr 10 26-0863 Deadline20 May 2026 12908870 Renovation and Upgrading of Laboratory Building at Lanao del Norte Provincial Hospital Deadline10 Jun 2026 12908871 CONCRETING OF SIDEWALK Deadline22 May 2026 12908872 Catering Sevices Venue and Accommodation for the conduct of Bicol Summit on Health and Wellness Program for Persons with Disabilities on July 23 2026 in a Hotel in Legazpi City Deadline21 May 2026 12908873 Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline20 May 2026 12908874 SUPPLY DELIVERY FABRICATION OF VARIOUS FURNITURES MALAYBALAY Deadline20 May 2026 12908875 Supply and Delivery ofIT Equipment to be used at Accounting Office Deadline20 May 2026 12908876 G-2026-0233 Supply and Delivery of Optical Time Domain Reflector Public Order and Safety Office Deadline20 May 2026 12908877 Repair and Maintenance-Infrastructure Assets Deadline26 May 2026 12908878 IMPROVEMENT OF KNS BUILDING ROOF CEILING KNS BRGY WAWANDUE SUBIC ZAMBALES Deadline04 Jun 2026 12908879 Construction of Slope Protection at Tabalan Regional Evacuation Center Deadline26 May 2026 12908880 Catering Services Venue and Accommodation for the Conduct of Module 2 of the Leadership Development Program for DOH Representatives - Practical Session on September 15-16 2026 i Deadline21 May 2026 12908882 Contract ID No 25GOE0070 - Procurement and Delivery of Solar Powered CCTV System and Accessories for use at DPWH - North Manila District Engineering Office New Building Deadline21 May 2026 12908883 Proposed Improvement of MDRRMO Municipal Compound Barangay Calumpang Binangonan Rizal Deadline04 Jun 2026 12908884 Supply and Delivery of Various IT Equipment 05-126 A PGO Deadline09 Jun 2026 12908885 Installation of Street Lights Post with Concrete Base - Tambongan Deadline22 May 2026 12908886 Procurement of Barangay Public Safety Officer BPSO Uniforms Deadline20 May 2026 12908887 INSTALLATION OF SCHOOL CANOPY Deadline22 May 2026 12908888 Proposed Installation of Solar Street Lights Blessed Paradise St Barangay Darangan Binangonan Rizal Deadline04 Jun 2026 12908889 Supply Delivery and Installation of Accounting and Budget Monitoring System Deadline29 May 2026 12908890 Installation of Solar Streetlights at Barangay Cupang West City of Balanga Bataan Deadline02 Jun 2026 12908891 2026-04-0016 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Manual Patching of Bituminous Pavement along Various National Roads of Cavite 2nd L D under the jurisdiction of Cavite 3rd Distri Deadline20 May 2026 12908892 Improvement along Pangtal-Cotcot Access Road Deadline26 May 2026 12908893 Supply and Delivery of Fertilizer for Distribution to Farmers of Occidental Mindoro Deadline08 Jun 2026 12908894 INFR-2026-022 Rebid Item-Construction of Multi Purpose Building Freedom Stage Phase II Brgy Malagandis Titay Zamboanga Sibugay Province Deadline09 Jun 2026 12908895 Improvement of Besang-Beches Agricultural Tramline Deadline26 May 2026 12908896 Medical Dental Supplies Exps 26-02-0167 Deadline21 May 2026 12908897 Catering Sevices Venue and Accommodation for the Bicol Sandugo Summit and Awards on July 14 2026 in a Hotel in Legazpi City Albay Deadline21 May 2026 12908898 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY ROAD Brgy Amiroy Mina Iloilo Deadline28 May 2026 12908899 Construction of Protected Area Management Office PAMO Building with Audio Visual Room at Tugbo Natural Biotic Area TNBA Barangay Holjogon Mobo Masbate Deadline08 Jun 2026 12908900 IMPROVEMENT OF FOOT TRAIL AT CAYAPES PROPER TO LOCOT Deadline28 May 2026 12908901 Proposed Installation of Off-Grid 15KW Roof-Mounted Solar Power Supply Water Pump Barangay Kinaboogan Binangonan Rizal Deadline04 Jun 2026 12908902 Reconstruction of Gamboa Footbridge Deadline26 May 2026 12908903 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS COMMODITIES AND MATERIALS Deadline25 May 2026 12908904 Renovation of Multipurpose Hall Deadline22 May 2026 12908905 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline04 Jun 2026 12908906 26NA0012 Re-ad Construction Upgrading Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Agusan-Malaybalay Rd - K1271 -309 - K1271 059 K1271 100 - K1272 000 Deadline03 Jun 2026 12908907 Improvement of Besocol Health Center Deadline26 May 2026 12908908 SUPPLY OF MATERIALS LABOR AND EQUIPMENT FOR REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY ROAD AT BRGY MALAPAD NA PARANG Deadline25 May 2026 12908909 PR2026-05-0049 Supply of Diesel for the operation of various equipment and vehicles in the DPWH Bukidnon 1st District Engineering Office Deadline20 May 2026 12908910 Supply Delivery and Installation of Air conditioner Split Type Inverter Deadline20 May 2026 12908911 PURCHASE OF ONE 1 UNIT DISASTER RESPONSE VEHICLE Deadline08 Jun 2026 12908912 RFQ - Provision of Semi-Expendable-Technological and Scientific Equipment for the operation of General Admin Services Office CED CAA CCIS and CHASS RAF-101-26-05-262 Deadline20 May 2026 12908913 Rebidding on Repair and Rehabilitation of 4-Storey Records Dormitory Building of COA RO I Deadline08 Jun 2026 12908914 RFQ QN 2026-018-MAY GAO Supply Delivery and Testing of Automatic Alcohol Dispenser with Stand Deadline22 May 2026 12908915 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES Deadline22 May 2026 12908916 Installation of Solar Streetlights at Barangay Central City of Balanga Bataan Deadline02 Jun 2026 12908917 Purchase of readymade graduation toga under PR No 2026-01-0991 Deadline21 May 2026 12908918 CONSTRUCTION REHABILITATION OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline08 Jun 2026 12908919 MEALS SNACKS for Youth Leaders of Existing Youth Organization and KKB Regular Meeting Framework Agreement for CY 2026 MSWDO Deadline22 May 2026 12908920 2026-05-02B CERAMIC TILES Deadline20 May 2026 12908921 PROPOSED UPGRADING OF ROAD AT MALIGAYA LIKOD HARAP DULO NAMAYAN CITY OF MALOLOS Deadline20 May 2026 12908922 PEST CONTROL SERVICES for Building Treatment against Rat and Other Pest Framework Agreement for 2nd 3rd 4th Quarter Office of the Mayor Deadline22 May 2026 12908923 Spare Parts for The Community Tsunami Alerting Station and The Sea-Level Monitoring Station for Tsunami Detection Deadline08 Jun 2026 12908924 CONSTRUCTION OF REINFORCED CONCRETE DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline03 Jun 2026 12908925 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE COVERS Deadline22 May 2026 12908926 PROPOSED IMPROVEMENT OF VENTILATION AND FLOOR TILES OF EARIST MANILA CANTEEN Deadline21 May 2026 12908927 PROCUREMENT OF BRASS BAND SERVICES FOR ANNUAL CULTURAL ACTIVITY AT BARANGAY CUPANG PROPER BALANGA CITY BATAAN Deadline22 May 2026 12908928 Outside Labor Equipment Materials for 989 700 00 the Repair of Six 6 units Mindray SV300 Pro Ventilator SN AU3-23000014 AU3-23000016 AU3-23000031 AU3-23000019 AU3 Deadline20 May 2026 12908929 IMPROVEMENT OF FOOT TRAIL AT CABANAWAN Deadline28 May 2026 12908930 Slab Covered Waiting Shed Phase 1 - Napalisan Deadline22 May 2026 12908931 Construction of Brgy Pathways - Casandig Deadline22 May 2026 12908932 Construction of Concrete Drainage Canal - Casandig Deadline22 May 2026 12908933 26JG0007-REBID - SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS SIPAG - ACCESS ROADS AND OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD S LEADING TO MAJOR STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS FA Deadline08 Jun 2026 12908934 26HA0042 Construction of Road at Timoteo Butalid Drive Sta 000 000 00 - Sta 000 101 00 Tagbilaran City Bohol Deadline08 Jun 2026 12908935 CONSTRUCTION OF SANGGUNIANG KABATAAN SK HALL PHASE II Deadline22 May 2026 12908936 Procurement of Food Supplies for Concepcion District Hospital Patients Deadline20 May 2026 12908938 26JG0009-REBID - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM BIP - BIP - ACCESS ROADS AND OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD S LEADING TO MAJOR STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS FACILITIES - CONSTRUC Deadline08 Jun 2026 12908940 26JG0014-REBID - SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS SIPAG - ACCESS ROADS AND OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD S LEADING TO MAJOR STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS F Deadline08 Jun 2026 12908941 26JG0017-REBID - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM BIP - BIP - ACCESS ROADS AND OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD S LEADING TO MAJOR STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS FACILITIES - CONSTRUC Deadline08 Jun 2026 12908942 26JG0015-REBID - SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS SIPAG - ACCESS ROADS AND OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD S LEADING TO MAJOR STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS FAC Deadline08 Jun 2026 12908943 CONCRETING OF BRGY ROAD Deadline04 Jun 2026 12908944 Installation of Street Lights Electrification Barangay Poblacion Sto Domingo N E Deadline02 Jun 2026 12908947 VGO REQUEST FOR QUOTATION RFQ For the Procurement of Vehicle Parts and Accessories Deadline19 May 2026 12908948 Purchase of Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Brigada Eskwela Deadline21 May 2026 12908949 Purchase of Other Maintenance and Operating Expenses KK Assembly Deadline21 May 2026 12908951 CID No 26IN0001 Re-Advertisement Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Services - Constr Deadline03 Jun 2026 12908953 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL FOR GOVERNMENT VEHICLES FOR 3RD QUARTER Deadline09 Jun 2026 12908954 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT Deadline15 Jun 2026 12908955 Procurement of Stainless Fingerlings Counting Table for use in counting hito and tilapia fingerlings during hatchery delivery operations under the SAAD Program Phase II for CY 2026 Deadline19 May 2026 12908956 CID No 26IN0018 Re-Advertisement Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Jct Himay-angan-Silago-Abuyog Bdry Rd - K1070 344 - K1070 676 K107 Deadline03 Jun 2026 12908957 SEMI-ANNUAL PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF TISSUE PROCESSOR LEICA TP1020 AT DEPARTMENT OF PATHOLOGY Deadline19 May 2026 12908959 Procurement of Various Infrastructure Projects In the Municipality of Sta Elena 2026 Deadline22 May 2026 12908960 Provision of Catering and Accommodation Services for the Midyear Assessment and Operational Planning 2026 Deadline19 May 2026 12908961 RFQ_BRGY HALAYHAY_Water Pump Deadline20 May 2026 12908963 Invitation to Bid for the Installation of Solar Street Lights at Brgy Sta Lucia Aringay La Union Deadline22 May 2026 12908964 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Parrocha Road at Purok 9 Sta Lucia Aringay La Union Deadline22 May 2026 12908965 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD LOCATED AT PUERTA REAL STO DOMINGO ILOCOS SUR Deadline03 Jun 2026 12908966 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for Different Hospitals of PGNE Deadline25 May 2026 12908967 CONSTRUCTION OF 30 UNITS BARNS Deadline03 Jun 2026 12908968 ROAD WIDENING CONCRETING OF C CORNELL AND N SOLIJON STREET LIBURAN Deadline28 May 2026 12908969 26PI0016 RE-ITB - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System- Network Development Program- Paving of Unpaved Roads- Tertiary Roads Mountain Province- Deadline04 Jun 2026 12908970 Agricultural Supplies Fertilizer Deadline22 May 2026 12908971 PROCUREMENT OF TIPPING FEE SERVICES FOR DISPOSAL OF RESIDUAL WASTE TO OTHER SANITARY LANDFILL Deadline03 Jun 2026 12908972 Rehabilitation of Barangay Hall at Barangay Dangcol City of Balanga Bataan Deadline02 Jun 2026 12908973 HBAC-A2-2026-05-0982 - ELECTRONIC REPEATER PIPETTE Deadline19 May 2026 12908974 Concreting of Road at MRF Barangay Munting Batangas City of Balanga Bataan Deadline02 Jun 2026 12908975 Procurement of 9 500 ltrs Diesel OCM Deadline19 May 2026 12908976 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline22 May 2026 12908977 Rehabilitation of Road at Gonzales St Barangay Pto Rivas Itaas City of Balanga Bataan Deadline02 Jun 2026 12908978 OFFICE SUPPLIES 2ND QUARTER 2026 Deadline19 May 2026 12908979 Supply and Delivery of Catering Services including Board and Lodging with breakfast OCSWD Deadline19 May 2026 12908980 PROCUREMENT OF INORGANIC FERTILIZER Deadline03 Jun 2026 12908981 PROCUREMENT OF ORGANIC FOLIAR FERTILIZERS Deadline03 Jun 2026 12908982 Proposed Roof Extension of Wharf Area Wharf Barangay Libid Binangonan Rizal Deadline04 Jun 2026 12908983 Procurement of cleaning supplies to maintain cleanliness and hygiene of Barangay Moonwalk Deadline21 May 2026 12908984 Proposed Construction of Covered Court Looban Paterno St Barangay Libis Binangonan Rizal Deadline04 Jun 2026 12908985 26KF0032 Rebid Network Development Program-Paving of Unpaved Roads-Tertiary Roads Lanao del Norte Interior Circum Rd LDNICR - S00969MN Chainage 890-Chainage 2526 Munai Lana Deadline08 Jun 2026 12908986 Proposed Installation of Solar Street Lights along San Valentine II St Barangay Pantok Binangonan Rizal Deadline04 Jun 2026 12908987 Proposed Installation of Solar Street Lights Blooming Breeze Subd Barangay Pag-asa Binangonan Rizal Deadline04 Jun 2026 12908988 Proposed Improvement of pathway N Picones St Barangay Macamot Binangonan Rizal Deadline04 Jun 2026 12908989 Proposed Installation of Solar Street Lights along FMR St Barangay Macamot Binangonan Rizal Deadline04 Jun 2026 12908990 Proposed Installation of Solar Street Lights along Saint Bernard St Barangay Pantok Binangonan Rizal Deadline04 Jun 2026 12908991 PDF Editor Licenses Deadline21 May 2026 12908992 Proposed Improvement of Poultry Dressing Plant Binangonan Rizal Deadline04 Jun 2026 12908993 Proposed Construction of Pathway Sitio Manggahan Barangay Pila-pila Binangonan Rizal Deadline04 Jun 2026 12908994 Proposed Construction of Pathway Sitio Pulo Barangay Pila-pila Binangonan Rizal Deadline04 Jun 2026 12908995 Proposed Installation of Street Lights along G Cerrero St to Aragones St Barangay Tatala Binangonan Rizal Deadline04 Jun 2026 12908996 Proposed Installation of Solar Street Lights Lirit Compound Barangay Pag-asa Binangonan Rizal Deadline04 Jun 2026 12908997 Purchase of Goods for the Rural Health Unit Use Re-Bid Deadline26 May 2026 12908998 Rehabilitation of Farm to Market Road of Brgy Balili Valencia Negros Oriental Deadline09 Jun 2026 12908999 Proposed Installation of Solar Street Lights St Michael Road from Quarry Road to Resort Barangay Pantok Binangonan Rizal Deadline04 Jun 2026 12909000 Procurement of TV and Printers Deadline19 May 2026 12909001 Proposed Installation of Solar Street Lights Cecilio Blanco Compound Barangay Pag-asa Binangonan Rizal Deadline04 Jun 2026 12909002 Proposed Installation of Solar Street Lights Paralejas St Barangay Darangan Binangonan Rizal Deadline04 Jun 2026 12909003 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL PHASE 1 Deadline21 May 2026 12909004 PB-SUPPLY DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR CARDIAC CENTER THROUGH FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT F-IB No 2026-08 Deadline03 Jun 2026 12909005 Proposed Installation of Solar Street Lights along Aristorenas St Barangay San Carlos Binangonan Rizal Deadline04 Jun 2026 12909006 Proposed Installation of Solar Street Lights Petermin St Barangay Pag-asa Binangonan Rizal Deadline04 Jun 2026 12909007 Proposed Installation of Streetlights at Senek Hernandez St Sitio Hangganan Barangay Pag-asa Binangonan Rizal Deadline04 Jun 2026 12909008 Proposed Construction of Canal at Purok 4 Barangay Janosa Binangonan Rizal Deadline04 Jun 2026 12909009 Proposed Construction of Waiting Area near Public Cemetery Barangay Malakaban Binangonan Rizal Deadline04 Jun 2026 12909010 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV PACKAGE FOR SECURITY AND MONITORING PURPOSES OF NARRA SANGGUNIANG BAYAN OFFICE Deadline19 May 2026 12909011 Proposed Fabrication of Steel Grills Canal Cover at Ilang-ilang St Barangay Tatala Binangonan Rizal Deadline04 Jun 2026 12909012 PR 26-52-008 PURCHASE OF STUN GUN PEPPER SPRAY AND MINI SPY GPS TRACKER Deadline19 May 2026 12909013 Proposed Construction of Artesian Well Aida St near Tagum Res Barangay San Carlos Binangonan Rizal Deadline04 Jun 2026 12909014 Proposed and Rehabilitation and Improvement of Foothbridge at Area 1 kenko Libjo Bgy Moonwalk Deadline21 May 2026 12909015 Proposed Site Development for MRF Barangay Tagpos Binangonan Rizal Deadline04 Jun 2026 12909016 Proposed Improvement of Stage at Barangay Sapang Binangonan Rizal Deadline04 Jun 2026 12909017 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline21 May 2026 12909018 Procurement of Office Furniture Deadline19 May 2026 12909019 Supply and Delivery of School Supplies Deadline03 Jun 2026 12909020 Supply and delivery of one 1 lot Various ICT EQUIPMENT for the use of Pasay City Police Deadline28 May 2026 12909022 CONSTRUCTION OF STORAGE FACILITY WAREHOUSE LUMATAB MACO DAVAO DE ORO Deadline02 Jun 2026 12909023 REPAIR OF CEILING AND GUTTER AT VARIOUS CLASSROOMS AND BUILDINGS AT HUGO PEREZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ANNEX Deadline26 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us