Philippines Tenders - 19 May 2026 (Page 12 of 12)

2,293 tenders published in Philippines on 19 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 19 May 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Education & Training, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Oil and Gas, Energy, Management Consultancy, Defence, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Renewable Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 12 of 12 for tenders published in Philippines on 19 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Education & Training, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Oil and Gas, Energy, Management Consultancy, Defence, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Renewable Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12927640 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment for use of CDRRMO Deadline22 May 2026 12927641 Rental of Fourteen 14 Mechanical Ventilators Deadline09 Jun 2026 12927642 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF MOTOR VEHICLE TIRES OF EMB-IX REGIONAL OFFICE Deadline28 May 2026 12927643 Supply Handling Transport and Delivery of Organic Soil Amendments Liquid Deadline08 Jun 2026 12927644 Contract ID No 26OE0024 - Rehabilitation Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Jones Br B03346LZ along Jones Bridge Deadline09 Jun 2026 12927689 OFFICE SUPPLY AND DEVICES for Office use RFQ - MDRRMO Deadline22 May 2026 12927690 26HB0024 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Secondary Roads - The President Carlos P Garcia Deadline08 Jun 2026 12927691 Purchase of office equipment Laptop Desktop and other office supplies and materials Deadline22 May 2026 12927692 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment For use of PPC-Center for Lifelong Learning PPC-CeLL for the implementation of the Mobile Training Program for EIM NC II Deadline22 May 2026 12927693 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Child Development Center in Barangay Cagdaja Quinapondan Re-Bid Deadline08 Jun 2026 12927694 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IOHOXEL WATER SOLUBLE IODINATED NON-IONIC LOW OSMOLAR CONTRAST MEDIUM Deadline09 Jun 2026 12927696 Repair Maintenance of 125KVA DEGS-Powerplant Cotabato ANF Deadline26 May 2026 12927697 VEHICLE PARTS Maintenance of vehicle RFQ-MDRRMO Deadline22 May 2026 12927699 26KH0061 Rehabilitation of Road at Barangay Canitoan Sta 0 000 - Sta 2 000 Cagayan de Oro City Misamis Oriental Deadline08 Jun 2026 12927700 CONSTRUCTION OF CLASSROOMS AT BASAK-BAWANG INTEGRATED SCHOOL Deadline09 Jun 2026 12927701 QN 2026-029-MAY GAO 2nd Canvass Preventive Maintenance Services for Hino Buses with Conduction Nos JM3436 and JM 3435 Deadline26 May 2026 12927702 Supply and Delivery of Corporate Token and Site Coordinating Committee Token PR 2026-179 Deadline25 May 2026 12927703 PROCUREMENT of VARIOUS WIRES Deadline26 May 2026 12927705 PROCUREMENT OF ASSORTED MATERIALS AND FERTILIZERS USED FOR THE AGRICULTURAL ACTIVITY Deadline22 May 2026 12927706 CONSTRUCTION OF KITCHEN OF SITIO MACABU Deadline22 May 2026 12927707 OFFICE SUPPLY AND DEVICES for Office use RFQ - SBO Deadline22 May 2026 12927708 Procurement of Forwarding Services for the Hauling of Humanitarian Cargo Deadline22 May 2026 12927711 ITDI-260716-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FREEZING CONTAINER Deadline25 May 2026 12927713 Purchase of Fuels Fuel Additives and Lubricants and Anti-Corrosive products 2026-02-2703 Deadline22 May 2026 12927715 1 lot Lumber Materials PR 357-26 Deadline26 May 2026 12927718 26HB0058 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Bridge Program - Rehabilitation Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Lila Br B00072BH along Th Deadline08 Jun 2026 12927720 Procurement of Agricultural Products Seeds Seedlings Plants Deadline22 May 2026 12927722 ITDI-260715-SUPPLY AND DELIVEYR OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline25 May 2026 12927725 PURCHASE OF REPLACEMENT CAR BATTERY FOR TOYOTA INNOVA SAB 9324 FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF THE GAMES AND AMUSEMENTS BOARD Deadline22 May 2026 12927729 Construction of Water System at Brgy Talisoy Deadline15 Jun 2026 12927731 Design Build of Proposed Four-Storey LLDA Command Center Building Deadline09 Jun 2026 12927733 1 lot Office Supplies Common Office Supplies PR 476-26 Deadline26 May 2026 12927737 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE DIFFERENT OFFICES OF THE LGU OF CAMILING TARLAC FOR THE 1ST QUARTER OF 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 12927739 3 unit Computer Desktop Redering Architectural etc PR 487-26 Deadline26 May 2026 12927741 Construction of Concrete Pathway at Sitio Sta Clara Brgy San Roque Madawon Nabua Camarines Sur Deadline26 May 2026 12927743 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Emergency Operation Center Completion OCTC Brgy Canubay Oroquieta City Misamis Occidental Deadline08 Jun 2026 12927747 Procurement of Venue Rental for the 2026 Aritificial Intelligence Fest on August 3-5 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 12927751 Reproduction of CFIDP Promotional Materials Deadline22 May 2026 12927753 Seeds for the use of PAGRO-HVCDP RICE CORN CASSAVA ORGANIC AGRICULTURE PRODUCTION SUPPORT PROGRAM- 2nd quarter SVP 26-C0372 LOT 1 Deadline22 May 2026 12927853 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF RICE FOR INDIGENT FAMILIES OR INDIVIDUAL RICE DISTRIBUTION PROJECT Deadline22 May 2026 12927870 CONSTRUCTION OF CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER BRGY BINGA SAN VICENTE PALAWAN Deadline10 Jun 2026 12927874 CONSTRUCTION OF GAD CENTER BGY SUBA CUYO PALAWAN Deadline10 Jun 2026 12927876 CONSTRUCTION OF GAD CENTER BGY LOS ANGELES MAGSAYSAY PALAWAN Deadline10 Jun 2026 12927882 Procurement of Training Materials to be used during the conduct of Training and Workshop on the Enhancement of the Rapid Appraisal of Emerging Benefits RAEB Strengthening of MEL Deadline26 May 2026 12927884 Procurement of Materials for Learners with Special Educational Needs LSENs Lot 1 2 3 Deadline27 May 2026 12927887 CONSTRUCTION OF GAD CENTER BGY TININTINAN ARACELI PALAWAN Deadline10 Jun 2026 12927889 CONSTRUCTION OF GAD CENTER BGY TAGNATO BATARAZA PALAWAN Deadline10 Jun 2026 12927890 Maintenance of Cable Bridge Deadline26 May 2026 12927892 CONSTRUCTION OF FOUR-STOREY ACADEMIC BUILDING COLLEGE OF HEALTH SCIENCES ACADEMIC BUILDING VI PHASE II Deadline23 Jun 2026 12927893 11 PIECE IRRIGATED 3D NAVIGATIONAL BI-DIRECTIONAL CONTACT FORCE SENSING RADIOFREQUENCY ABLATION CATHETER 3 5MM TIP 8F D-F 1-6-2MM COMPATIBLE W EXISTING 3D MAPPING MACHINE Deadline22 May 2026 12927894 Procurement of School and Office Supplies and Semi-Expendable Equipments for Opol CS - April to June 2026 Deadline22 May 2026 12927898 Supply and Delivery of 205 units Sub-Machine Gun 9mm for PNP AVSEGROUP under Public Bidding No PNP-GAA25PB-26-04G Deadline11 Jun 2026 12927899 PROCUREMENT OF PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF ONE 1 UNIT DUMP TRUCK FOR BRGY DISTRICT 4 BAYOMBONG NUEVA VIZCAYA Deadline08 Jun 2026 12927900 Grocery Items to be distributed to CDC Children for Supplementary Feeding Deadline08 Jun 2026 12927901 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Phase III Deadline26 May 2026 12927904 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies 2nd Quarter Deadline26 May 2026 12927907 Request for Quotation for the Supply and Delivery of Supplies for Hydroponics Urban Farming Deadline22 May 2026 12927909 Air-Realted Supplies PM 2 5 Filters Deadline22 May 2026 12927913 Continuation of the Construction of Sitio Pega MultiPurpose Hall Deadline25 May 2026 12927915 Procurement of various supplies materials and equipment for the Rehabilitation of Afable Parks and Play Ground Deadline26 May 2026 12932630 HRM-26-87-B REBID PRINTER Deadline09 Jun 2026 12932746 2026 PB 04 Re-Bidding of the Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment Deadline08 Jun 2026 12932865 PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF SOLARSTREETLIGHT Deadline02 Jun 2026 12932867 3000 PIECE I V CATHETER GA 18 ABBOCATH Deadline22 May 2026 12932868 RFQ for the 2nd quarter negotiated Deadline22 May 2026 12932870 Procurement of Lumber 1 X 2 X 8 Tanguile S4S KD Nominal and 15 Others Deadline22 May 2026 12932871 RFQ OF DOMAIN AND HOSTING SUBSCRIPTION FOR NEUST-ROMIS COM Deadline25 May 2026 12932872 Publication of ordinances of the SB Legislative Liloy ZN Deadline25 May 2026 12932874 Procure Information Communication and technology equipment for the awards ceremony of the outstanding students of Caluya Awards 2026 Deadline02 Jun 2026 12932876 RFQ WALL FAN AND STAND FAN Deadline22 May 2026 12932879 BAC-AP-26-05-0376 PURIFIED CHICK EMBRYO CELL VACCINE FOR CHO PHP 1 737 825 00 Deadline22 May 2026 12932880 RFQ NO 2026-073 Supply and Delivery of Cold Storage for SBFP Deadline22 May 2026 12932881 Clearing and Cleaning of Lined Canal Pond WWTF2 Reconstruction of Earth Lagoon Affected by Typhoon Tino and Demolition of Fence Slaughterhouse Mohon Talisay City Cebu Deadline22 May 2026 12932883 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER AT PHASE 3 BARANGAY BAGONG SILANG BALANGA CITY BATAAN Deadline27 May 2026 12932884 UPGRADING OF WATER SYSTEM SAN ANTONIO TO POBLACION Deadline10 Jun 2026 12932885 Procurement of Chlorine and Cationic Polymer Deadline26 May 2026 12932886 CLEANING MATERIALS Deadline22 May 2026 12932887 106CO-2MECH BN-2026-536 Deadline22 May 2026 12932888 Procurement of Rescue Vehicle Deadline26 May 2026 12932889 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline22 May 2026 12932890 20 bags Cement 40 kgs and other items for supplies needed for the fabrication of coffins CMO Funeral Support Services Deadline25 May 2026 12932892 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline27 May 2026 12932893 Provision of food venue and accommodation for the conduct of Workshop on the Alignment and Harmonization of the Provincial Agriculture and Fishery Investment and Development PAFI Deadline22 May 2026 12932894 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline22 May 2026 12932898 Upgrading of Drainage System - Uplifting of Catch Basin Manholes Poblacion Talisay City Cebu Deadline22 May 2026 12932899 DALAN MATUA APPROACH PHASE 1 Deadline26 May 2026 12932900 PURCHASE OF SOLAR PANEL BATTERY Deadline01 Jun 2026 12932902 BLGU-BALOCAWEHAY-AL-03-2026 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL Infront of Multi-purpose Building located at Brgy Balocawehay Abuyog Leyte Deadline28 May 2026 12932904 DALAN MATUA APPROACH PHASE 2 Deadline26 May 2026 12932905 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR GASAL BARRIO SCHOOL Deadline25 May 2026 12932906 VARIOUS ELECTRIC MOTORS Deadline22 May 2026 12932907 Supply and Delivery of Rice and Plastic Sando Bag to be given as token during the Launching of Basura Mo Bayloan Ko Program Establishing Segregation Collection System in Exchange Deadline26 May 2026 12932909 Procurement of Various Office Supplies Materials P R NO 852 - MCDRRMD Deadline25 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us