Philippines Tenders - 19 May 2026 (Page 11 of 12)

2,293 tenders published in Philippines on 19 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 19 May 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, GIS/GPS, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Real Estate, Research & Development, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 11 of 12 for tenders published in Philippines on 19 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, GIS/GPS, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Real Estate, Research & Development, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12925694 5 SUBSCRIPTION OF ADOBE CREATIVE CLOUD FOR TEAMS - ALL APPLICATIONS WITH 1 TB CLOUD STORAGE ANNUAL SUBSCRIPTION 12 MONTHS Deadline26 May 2026 12925695 26AA0055 - REPAIR REHABILITATION OF SHOULDER ALONG SARRAT LINK ROAD S04629LZ K0498 486 - K0499 000 RS INTERMITTENT BRGY 20 SAN JOSE SARRAT ILOCOS NORTE Deadline09 Jun 2026 12925696 Supply and Delivery of Air Condition for Office Use Deadline26 May 2026 12925697 Campus Network Infrastructure Assessment of the Guimaras State University Deadline29 May 2026 12925699 PHOTO VIDEO COVERAGE PACKAGE FOR THE KASALANG BAYAN 2026 Deadline22 May 2026 12925700 Procurement of School Supplies for Distribution of Balik Eskwela Program for School Year 2026-2027 of the Provincial Social Welfare and Development Office Province of Aklan ITB N Deadline27 May 2026 12925702 Procurement of CCTV Security System Deadline26 May 2026 12925805 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL BUILDING AND OTHER STRUCTURE AT TAYSAN BATANGAS-025 Deadline26 May 2026 12925905 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY I T SUPPLIES Deadline26 May 2026 12925906 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline27 May 2026 12925907 Supply Delivery of and installation of Load Side Transformer Pad Accessories and Cross Arm for Electrical Pole for NDA- Southern Mindanao Stock Farm Deadline25 May 2026 12925908 UPLB-RQ-5-076-26-I Electrical Supplies Deadline22 May 2026 12925909 Procurement of printing and delivery of PHLPost Marketing Brochures and Flyers Deadline22 May 2026 12925911 Supply Delivery of Medicines for MHO-TB Program use Deadline09 Jun 2026 12925950 2026-05-354 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT - OPAS Deadline25 May 2026 12926045 Procurement of mats for Installation of Solar Streetlights 12 units Deadline26 May 2026 12926115 Construction of Drainage System at Del Pilar St Extension Brgy Talisoy Deadline15 Jun 2026 12926116 Procurement of School Supplies for Distribution to High School Students in the Municipality of Mulondo Lanao del Sur Deadline08 Jun 2026 12926117 Materials for the Proposed Painting of Municipal Building Poblacion III Indang Cavite Deadline22 May 2026 12926118 PROCUREMENT OF TEXTBOOKS AND OTHER LEARNING INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS FOR K TO 12 LEARNERS Deadline09 Jun 2026 12926120 26KK0006 2nd Advertisement Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User s Charge MVUC as per R A 11239 - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Butuan City-Cagayan de Oro City Deadline08 Jun 2026 12926121 supply and delivery of various ICT supplies for official use at the Regional Soils Laboratory with PR 2026-04-1515 and with an ABC P 98 455 00 Deadline22 May 2026 12926122 CONSTRUCTION OF GAD CENTER BGY PANITIAN QUEZON PALAWAN Deadline10 Jun 2026 12926123 Trash Bag Deadline25 May 2026 12926124 For the use of HIV Treatment Hubs Certified rHIVda Confirmatory Laboratory Deadline25 May 2026 12926126 Procurement for Job Order Personnel Deadline22 May 2026 12926127 INSTALLATION OF 25 POST ON GRID STREETLIGHTING PHASE-2 Deadline26 May 2026 12926128 Procurement of Clean Beautification and CCTV Camera Deadline26 May 2026 12926131 Procurement of Dental Equipment Deadline22 May 2026 12926132 Supply and delivery of Vehicle Parts accessories Deadline22 May 2026 12926133 Purchase of General Merchandise to be used during Educational Summit 2026 Deadline22 May 2026 12926134 Purchase of Tokens and Award 2026-05-0701 03-0902 Deadline22 May 2026 12926135 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS MHO PROGRAM OPERATION USE Deadline01 Jun 2026 12926136 Supply Delivery of One 1 lot of Books for the Library of Kalamansig Campus Deadline27 May 2026 12926137 For the use of HIV Treatment Hubs for the treatment of People Living with HIV Deadline25 May 2026 12926139 80 units Canopies for General Services Office use Deadline11 Jun 2026 12926140 Supply and Delivery of ECCD Checklist for Early Childhood Care and Development Assessment Deadline26 May 2026 12926142 PR-10703050-2026-MEO-C7-0115 - Procurement of Service Drop Wire for Street Lighting Deadline22 May 2026 12926144 Printing of ECCDC Annual Report 2025 Deadline25 May 2026 12926145 PR 26-05-0941 AB SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline22 May 2026 12926146 PIPELAYING AND CONCRETE RESTORATION WORKS INCLUDING RESTORATION MATERIALS INFRA01 Deadline22 Jul 2026 12926147 Supply and Delivery of Auto Parts Deadline26 May 2026 12926148 Services for the Maintenance of Public Market Deadline22 May 2026 12926149 Provision of Food for Malabuyoc RHU Personnel BHWs Tanods and Patients and Clients during PhilHealth YAKAP KONSULTA Caravan in the Barangays Deadline02 Jun 2026 12926152 Supply and Delivery of Split Type Aircon 1HP and Speaker T70 1500W Sound Tower MX-T70 Deadline26 May 2026 12926153 CONTINUATON OF THE GROUND FLOOR OF THE MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline26 May 2026 12926154 Supply Delivery of Air-condition for the Kalamansig SBO Office Deadline27 May 2026 12926155 PURCHASED OF MONOBLOCK CHAIR AND INDUSTRIAL FAN Deadline25 May 2026 12926158 Procurement of IEC Materials to Support the Conduct of Marine Mammal Stranding Response Activities on May and September 2026 Deadline22 May 2026 12926159 ITDI-260709-DEPLOYMENT DELIVERY AND COMMISSIONING OF MULTI-PURPOSE SOLAR TUNNEL DRYER Deadline25 May 2026 12926160 RFQ Number 26-03-264 2ND REBID Food and Hotel Accommodation for the Conduct of Capacity Building for the Facilitator Trainers TOF Deadline25 May 2026 12926161 Rehab of Multi-Purpose Hall Deadline08 Jun 2026 12926162 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies for 1st and 2nd Quarter of 2026 Deadline02 Jun 2026 12926164 Acquisition of Shredder Machine Deadline26 May 2026 12926167 Supply and Delivery of Machinery and Equipment and Furniture and Fixtures for the Support to Local Moral Governance SLMG Deadline25 May 2026 12926168 PROCUREMENT OF MULTI-FUNCTIONAL PHOTOCOPIER MACHINE FOR EFM Deadline26 May 2026 12926169 Procurement of Office Supplies for DILG Regional Office IX Use for FY 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 12926170 PR No 2026-05-167 Deadline22 May 2026 12926171 Supply Delivery of Steel Cabinet for the Kalamansig Registrar Office Deadline25 May 2026 12926172 PROCUREMENT OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF GOVERNMENT PERIMETER FENCE Deadline26 May 2026 12926173 Procurement of 1 Lot Dedicated Server Hosting Subscription PR 26-05-0452 Deadline22 May 2026 12926174 One 1 Contract for the Subscription-based Learning Management System LMS for the Innovation Laboratory iLab of Guimaras State University Deadline29 May 2026 12926176 SK HALANG GRAND FESTIVAL 2026 Deadline22 May 2026 12926178 PROCUREMENT OF INK AND TONER FOR NATIONAL RESILIENCE MONTH 2026 Deadline22 May 2026 12926179 RFP 263 - PLAQUE AND PRINTING SERVICES Deadline22 May 2026 12926180 Procurement of ICT-Enabled PNP Research and Development Center 5060405003-PNP-DRD-25-01 Deadline26 May 2026 12926181 ITDI-260672-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEMI MICRO ANALYTICAL BALANCE Deadline25 May 2026 12926182 PLANTING MATERIALS AND FARM TOOLS FOR VEGETABLE PRODUCTION UNDER THE SUSTAINABLE LIVELIHOOD DEVELOPMENT FOR DISASTER AFFECTED AREAS PROGRAM Deadline22 May 2026 12926183 RFQ No NP-COMP-2026-002 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERISHABLE GOODS UNDER COMMUNITY PARTICIPATION Deadline25 May 2026 12926185 MATLS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF GERONIMO VELASCO BUILDING AT SAN NICOLAS Deadline22 May 2026 12926186 Acquisition of Supplies and Materials for the Installation of Additional CCTV units PA System Deadline26 May 2026 12926187 PROCUREMENT OF CERTIFYING BODY FOR THE ISO-IMS CERTIFICATION FOR CY 2026-2028 Deadline25 May 2026 12926188 26AC0011-OO1-Retrofitting Strengthening of Permanent Bridges San Juan Br B00590LZ along Manila North Rd Deadline09 Jun 2026 12926190 Purchase of Photographic Equipment 2026-04-1611 Deadline22 May 2026 12926191 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR TEACHERS OF AYALA CENTRAL SCHOOL Deadline25 May 2026 12926192 Supply Delivery of DSLR Camera for the Kalamansig Extension Office Deadline25 May 2026 12926193 Supply and Delivery of RTK Global Navigation Satellite System GNSS Surveying Equipment and Automatic Land Levelling Equipment Deadline26 May 2026 12926194 Supply and Delivery of Goods Deadline22 May 2026 12926195 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies to be Used in Property Office w PR No 2026-04-1647 and ABC amounting Php 142 570 Deadline25 May 2026 12926196 7610-A-2026-05-0021 - Procurement of Big Story Books for Child Development Centers Deadline22 May 2026 12926197 Supply Delivery of Desktop for the Research of Kalamansig Campus Deadline25 May 2026 12926198 CID NO PR NO 26GLE0011 26-04-011 Re-Advertised Purchase of Unleaded fuel Gasoline for use in various Grass Cutter along National Roads Bridges A Davao-Sarangani Coastal Deadline25 May 2026 12926199 Procurement of Bags for Serbisyo Kabataan B-itbit A-ng G-abay para sa mas Magandang Kinabukasan Program Deadline02 Jun 2026 12926201 Procurement of Laptop and Desktop - VM Deadline25 May 2026 12926202 DISTRIBUTION OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES Deadline25 May 2026 12926494 Rural Electrification of Barangay 2 Solar Street Light Along National Highway Purok 2 4 and 5 Brgy 2 of the Municipality of Hinoba-an Deadline04 Jun 2026 12926659 SV-26-SERVICES-FMR-18257-0021 To supply labor and materials for the repair and maintenance of DA vehicle assigned at RAED with plate no SHA 1818 Deadline22 May 2026 12926665 GOODS-2026-05-337 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL DENTAL LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF LSAM PROGRAM OF THIS CITY Deadline22 May 2026 12926667 26AH031SVP Supply and Delivery of various materials for use of environmental management activities Deadline26 May 2026 12926670 Supply and Delivery of Well-Milled Rice for Sustainable Livelihood Program Palit Bigas for the Office of the Municipal Environment and Natural Resources Gumaca Quezon Deadline25 May 2026 12926674 S D OF EIGHT 8 PCKS ECG PAPER 80MMX20MX5ROLLS PACK AND FORTY EIGHT 48 OTHER LI OF FMASH IMCOM PA PhP 586 590 00 Deadline22 May 2026 12926676 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND MATERIALS FOR POW 2026-01-001 Deadline22 May 2026 12926678 8IMB-05-604-2026 R M of Buildings Deadline22 May 2026 12926680 Procurement of Spare Parts for Rescue Vehicle Deadline25 May 2026 12926685 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT OF ITG TRACOM PA AMOUNTING TO 90 000 Deadline22 May 2026 12926689 Request for Quotation on Verification Survey at Barangay Napo 360 Lots- Mayor s Office Deadline22 May 2026 12926691 Procurement of Medical Supplies RFQ No 168 Deadline22 May 2026 12926693 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IT SUPPLIES FOR THE YEAR 2026 Deadline22 May 2026 12926697 GASS-26-2090 Procurement of various Other Supplies Deadline26 May 2026 12926700 26AH033SVP Supply and Delivery of various materials for use of BMS coordinator and staff Deadline26 May 2026 12926702 For City Mayor s Office use 219 Deadline26 May 2026 12926706 PROCUREMENT OF REGULAR OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR SECOND QUARTER Deadline22 May 2026 12926708 Procurement for the Conduct Ambient Air Quality Noise Level and Ambient Water Quality Monitoring for the New Clark City Land Development Project under PR0002280 Deadline22 May 2026 12926710 Procurement of Common-Use Office Supplies for Official Use Deadline22 May 2026 12926714 Desktop Deadline22 May 2026 12926717 Procurement of Office Supplies - GTLMH-RFQ-2026-05-018189 Deadline26 May 2026 12926719 PROCUREMENT OF S E ICT EQUIPMENT FOR SECOND QUARTER Deadline22 May 2026 12926721 Purchase of Disaster Response Tools and Equipments for the used of MDRRMO CSAR Responders Deadline08 Jun 2026 12926725 S D OF TEN 10 PCKS ECG PAPER 80MMX20MX5ROLLS PACKS AND FORTY EIGHT 48 OTHER LI OF FMASH IMCOM PA PhP 1 334 310 00 Deadline22 May 2026 12926727 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR CLASSROOM REPAIR AT LANTAPAN CES CEILING WINDOW DOOR PHASE II Deadline22 May 2026 12926729 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials for the 2nd Quarter of 2026 Deadline26 May 2026 12926732 26MB0074 Reventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Filipino-American Friendship Ave - K1666 399 - K1667 650 Deadline09 Jun 2026 12926734 PROCUREMENT OF 1 500 PIECES OF CLIMATE CHANGE BROCHURE FOR IEC MATERIALS OF EMB MIMAROPA REGION Deadline25 May 2026 12926736 Termite Treatment of Old City Hall Building Ground Floor Deadline22 May 2026 12926738 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS AND LABOR FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SCHOOL SIGNAGE Deadline22 May 2026 12926743 Supply and Delivery of Monitoring IT Equipment to be used in the MDRRMO Command Center Operation Center Deadline22 May 2026 12926747 RFQ 2026-148R SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LIFE-SIZE STANDEE Deadline25 May 2026 12926748 Purchase of Office Supplies and Other Supplies Deadline26 May 2026 12926816 Procurement of a Contractor for the Repair and Rehabilitation of the Hall of Justice Municipal Trial Court in Barugo Leyte Deadline09 Jun 2026 12926857 CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LED LIGHTS FROM PUROK RIZAL TO PUROK MABUHAY TO PUROK GARRIDO BARANGAY DUMAGUIL NSC Deadline02 Jun 2026 12926861 Provision of Hotel and Room Accommodation for the Project Equal Gender Sensitivity and Awareness Training cum Spiritual Wellness Deadline22 May 2026 12926862 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR USE AT JUAN M DUYAN MEMORIAL DISTRICT HOSPITAL 1388 Deadline22 May 2026 12926864 Provision of Single-Phase Power Extension to Evacuation Center and Upgrading of LGU Power Extension Deadline04 Jun 2026 12926868 Procurement of Elderly Deadline26 May 2026 12926870 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Equipment Deadline25 May 2026 12926874 MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION OF CCTV - Brgy Budiong Odiongan Romblon Deadline27 May 2026 12926878 Supply and Delivery of Photocopier Machine Monochrome etc Deadline22 May 2026 12926882 Supply and Delivery Toner use for Mayor s Office Deadline22 May 2026 12926883 Construction of Zone 2 Canal Lining LGU-Kabugao Apayao Deadline04 Jun 2026 12926885 INVITATION TO BID FOR COMPETITIVE BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PUROKALUSIGAN KITS AND GLUCOMETER Per Lot Bid under RBAC II-2026-025 Deadline16 Jun 2026 12926887 Procurement of Lease of Venue for the ITS Stakeholders Summit Deadline22 May 2026 12926889 2026-05-0048 - Procurement Supply of ID CARD PRINTING SYSTEM for the use of Network Office Deadline25 May 2026 12926891 Purchase of Books for Day Care Children Deadline26 May 2026 12926895 CONSTRUCTION OF DOUBLE BARREL REINFORCE CONCRETE BOX CULVERT Deadline08 Jun 2026 12926897 REHABILITATION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM Deadline09 Jun 2026 12926899 Supply Delivery of Aircondition for the Laboratory of Kalamansig Campus Deadline25 May 2026 12926901 PURCHASE OF REAL-TIME KINEMATIC SURVEY EQUIPMENT Deadline02 Jun 2026 12926904 PROCUREMENT OF MANPOWER FOR ROAD USER S FEE RUF COLLECTION SERVICES FOR VFP INDUSTRIAL COMPLEX TAGUIG CITY Deadline08 Jun 2026 12926906 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE STORM DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline08 Jun 2026 12926908 RFQ NO 26-0457 SVP - PROCUREMENT OF 1ST QUARTER SUPPLIES OF PROCUREMENT MANAGEMENT DIVISION Deadline25 May 2026 12926910 Purchase of Semi-Expendable Office Equipment Deadline26 May 2026 12926912 Construction of Drainage Canal Deadline27 May 2026 12926916 NLDSVP26-035 Supply and Delivery of Intramammary Antibiotics NLD Stock Farm with Purchase Request No 2026-04-133 Deadline22 May 2026 12926918 Acquisition of Two-way Radio and Upgrade of Baseline Antenna Deadline26 May 2026 12926920 Supply Delivery of 1 unit Laptop Computer and 2 units Desktop Computer for Operation Dept w Technical Specs requirements Deadline26 May 2026 12926922 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Reinforced Concrete Box Culvert RCBC Along Bernad St Crossing J Rizal St Barangay Poblacion I Oroquieta City Misamis Occidental Deadline26 May 2026 12926924 Supply and Delivery of Automotive Parts for the repair replacement and maintenance of municipal vehicle Deadline22 May 2026 12926926 Supply delivery of Digital Full Color Printing Machine for Graduation Fee Deadline25 May 2026 12926930 Supply Delivery of Grass Cutter and Nylon for the Kalamansig Campus Enhancement Deadline25 May 2026 12926931 Contract ID No 26OE0022 - Rehabilitation Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Sunog-Apog Br B01792LZ along H Lopez Blvd Deadline09 Jun 2026 12926933 Purchase of Materials for Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall of Anajawan Integrated School Deadline25 May 2026 12926937 Supply Delivery One 1 Lot ICT Equipment for the Isulan Campus Registrar Deadline25 May 2026 12926940 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NON-REVERSIBLE GRID-TOP DECK TYPE PLASTIC PALLETS Deadline26 May 2026 12926944 Purchase of Multimedia Equipment for Tourism Promotion Activities Deadline28 May 2026 12926948 CONSTRUCTION OF GAD CENTER BGY IPILAN BROOKE S POINT PALAWAN Deadline10 Jun 2026 12926960 26DQ0033 - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Juanito R Remulla Sr Rd - K0045 983 - K0046 486 Deadline09 Jun 2026 12927051 CONTINUATION OF BARANGAY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING RIMOS NO 2 LUNA LA UNION Deadline27 May 2026 12927068 RFQ NO SVP-2026-008 PROVISION OF BRAND NEW REFILL OF FIRE EXTINGUIUSHERS Deadline28 May 2026 12927070 FOR DIVISION TRAINING OF THE REVISED GRADE X CURRICULUM Deadline22 May 2026 12927083 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline22 May 2026 12927115 Supply Delivery of Office Chairs for the Research of Kalamansig Campus Deadline25 May 2026 12927127 Purchase of Hospital Medical Equipment 2026-04-1507 Deadline22 May 2026 12927148 Supply Delivery of Steel Cabinet for the Research of Kalamansig Campus Deadline25 May 2026 12927151 Purchase of Agricultural Products Seeds Seedlings Plants etc 2026-03-1212 Deadline22 May 2026 12927152 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS SUPPLIES FOR LIVELIHOOD BY-PRODUCT WITH BUSINESS CONCEPT TRAINING - OMAG Deadline08 Jun 2026 12927153 PANTAWID-2026-05-18-0506 FOR THE USE OF POO S PAGADIAN PANTAWID OPERATION Deadline25 May 2026 12927154 Acquisition of Supplies and Materials for the Installation of Steel Railings Deadline26 May 2026 12927156 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS TRASH BAGS - BAC-IB NO 2026-25-B Deadline09 Jun 2026 12927157 Food Stuff Deadline22 May 2026 12927158 PR-10704990-2026-EDUC-C07-0074 - Procurement of Chlorine and Muriatic Acid for the Maintenance of DNHS Swimming Pool Deadline22 May 2026 12927159 Supply Delivery of quality rice 3 for use as assistance to indigent individuals or Families Food Assistance- Rice Distribution Project of the Municipality of Villasis Pangasin Deadline22 May 2026 12927160 FOR DIVISION TRAINING OF THE REVISED GRADE X CURRICULUM Deadline22 May 2026 12927161 Supply and Delivery of Goods Deadline22 May 2026 12927163 NLDSVP26-030 Supply and Delivery of Forage Development Materials for NLD Stock Farm Purchase Request No 2026-04-130 Deadline22 May 2026 12927164 INVITATION TO BID FOR IT PROVIDER BID NO 260526-03 Deadline26 May 2026 12927165 Concreting of Construction of Halfway House Deadline10 Jun 2026 12927167 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ESSENTIAL MEDICINES FOR COMMUNICABLE DISEASES AND EMERGING AND RE-REMERGING INFECTIOUS DISEASES NON-COMMUNICABLE DISEASES CONTROL PROGRAM SUPPLEMENTATI Deadline03 Jun 2026 12927168 BPRN 2026-002 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall of Barangay Pambilan Norte Deadline26 May 2026 12927169 Water and Waste Water Treatment Supply and Disposal Deadline25 May 2026 12927172 PROCUREMENT OF ASIAN UTILITY VEHICLE AUV Deadline26 May 2026 12927173 Supply and Delivery of 2 Boxes PCR Assay Kits for Pneumocystis PR 26-04-0408 Deadline22 May 2026 12927174 Supply and Delivery of Supplies and Materials for DRRM Supplies and Materials Deadline22 May 2026 12927175 Supply and Delivery of Industrial Washing Machine with Dryer Deadline22 May 2026 12927176 HNIC-0426-020 Deadline22 May 2026 12927177 CONSTRUCTION OF GAD CENTER BGY SIBALTAN EL NIDO PALAWAN Deadline10 Jun 2026 12927178 B-BICLATAN-GOODS-26-05-001 PURCHASE OF GIVEAWAY PACKAGES FOR THE WOMEN S MONTH CELEBRATION Deadline28 May 2026 12927179 Procurement of One 1 Head Cow for Dagara Barangay Fiesta Deadline03 Jun 2026 12927180 PURCHASE OF HYGIENE CLOTHING SCHOOL SUPPLIES AND UNIFORM Deadline22 May 2026 12927181 Procurement of School Admin Laptop Deadline22 May 2026 12927184 Supply and delivery of IV Stand Mattress and Bedsheet requested by Ospital ng Nasugbu Deadline22 May 2026 12927185 Supply Delivery of Steel Cabinet for the Research of Kalamansig Campus Deadline25 May 2026 12927187 Purchase of Various Goods Deadline22 May 2026 12927188 Design Delivery Installation and Maintenance of Local IP Transport IPTD and Bandwidth for DICT Region IX Pagadian and Zamboanga Offices PICS Municipalities 12 Months Deadline03 Jun 2026 12927189 Purchase of Vehicle parts MDRRM LGU Concepcion Iloilo Deadline25 May 2026 12927190 SIBUGUEY VALLEY IRRIGATION SYSTEM PACKAGE 1 CY 2026 Desilting of Drainages Delivery and Installation of Steel Gates Flap Gate Siay Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline08 Jun 2026 12927588 Procurement of One 1 unit of Motorcyle for the Operation and Transportation Purposes Deadline22 May 2026 12927591 S1-B2026-003 - Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts Requirement for the VTR-304A1 Turbochargers of Power Barge 120 Deadline09 Jun 2026 12927594 DUMP TRUCK EQUIPPED WITH AN ONBOARD WEIGHING AND ANTI OVERLOAD PROTECTION SYSTEM UPGRADABLE TO A CENTRALIZED MONITORING PLATFORM BY CENRO Deadline09 Jun 2026 12927617 Supply Delivery and Installation of Hybrid Solar Setup Upgrade Package Baracbac Deadline27 May 2026 12927639 SECURITY SURVEILLANCE AND DETECTION EQUIPMENT FOR COFFEE SHOP MCC HALL AT BA-ANG CAMPUS 26-04-005RDU Deadline22 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us