Philippines Tenders - 25 May 2026 (Page 1 of 13)

2,447 tenders published in Philippines on 25 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 25 May 2026, across industries like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Park Management, Defence, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 1 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 25 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Park Management, Defence, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13001740 INVITATION TO BID FOR EVENT ORGANIZER DUAW DAVAO E-SPORTS TOURNAMENT BID NO 260602-11 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13001741 Supply Delivery of All-inone Desktop Laptop Computer etc Deadline28 May 2026 13001742 Procurement of Goods for Supplemental Feeding Program for Daycare Children Deadline10 Jun 2026 13001744 Janitorial Supplies Deadline28 May 2026 13001745 Purchase and Installation of Solar Panel for the Barangay Administration Building Deadline29 May 2026 13001746 PROCUREMENT OF MOBILE PLAN SUBSCRIPTION WITH HANDHELD PHONES FOR FRONTLINE OFFICES CY 2026 - 2 Deadline27 May 2026 13001747 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LUNCH MEALS AND SNACKS DURING CONDUCT OF THE DIVISION TRAINING ON THE REVISED K TO 10 CURRICULUM FOR GRADES 6 9 10 TEACHERS Deadline26 May 2026 13001748 PROCUREMENT OF AMBULANCES FOR EMERGENCY 911 SERVICES REBID Deadline15 Jun 2026 13001750 MTWD-PB 26-05-015 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CHLORINE DIOXIDE SOLUTION - 2ND BIDDING Deadline11 Jun 2026 13001751 Construction of Two Storey Multi-Purpose Building Health Center Function Hall -Phase II Deadline29 May 2026 13001752 Other supplies materials for sports equipments Deadline26 May 2026 13001753 VLMC-2-FS-2026-02 Deadline26 May 2026 13001817 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Apparatus PR E021035026 Deadline28 May 2026 13001819 Purchase of Office Supplies materials Deadline29 May 2026 13001822 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES 2ND QUARTER OF 2026 Deadline26 May 2026 13001826 Food supplies for Youth Physical Development Deadline29 May 2026 13001827 Purchase Delivery of Glass Pulverizer for distribution to selected LGUs of the Province Deadline26 May 2026 13001831 Purchase Delivery of Customized Eco Friendly Bag for Distribution Deadline26 May 2026 13001833 Purchase of Heavy Equipment Two 2 Compactors One 1 Bulldozer and Two 2 Dump Trucks Deadline15 Jun 2026 13001835 Lease of Printing Machine and Finishing Equipment with Operational and Technical Support within Secured and Dedicated Printing Production Area WNR8-108 Deadline26 May 2026 13001837 NNP-PROCUREMENT OF STRUCTURAL PROTECTION AND PEST CONTROL FOR MUNICIPAL BUILDING FACILITIES LOS BANOS LAGUNA Deadline29 May 2026 13001840 OFFICE SUPPLIES OF LGU-DINGALAN Deadline26 May 2026 13001844 RFP 268 OTHER SUPPLIES Deadline27 May 2026 13001846 SITE DEVELOPMENT Deadline28 May 2026 13001848 SUPPLY OF LABOR MATERIALS EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROPOSED ROAD UPGRADING OF 281 METERS LOCAL ACCESS ROAD FROM GRAVEL TO CONCRETE PAVEMENTAT TALOOT ARGAO CEBU Deadline11 Jun 2026 13001852 Supply and Delivery of Machinery and Equipment Scientific Equipment for Science Laboratory use Deadline01 Jun 2026 13001854 RFP 269 PRINTING SERVICES Deadline27 May 2026 13001858 SUPPLY OF LABOR MATERIALS EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROPOSED ROAD UPGRADING OF 275 METERS LOCAL ACCESS ROAD FROM GRAVEL TO CONCRETE PAVEMENT AT CONALUM ARGAO CEBU Deadline11 Jun 2026 13001859 S D of Materials PHTO Deadline25 May 2026 13001860 Construction of Deepwell Deadline11 Jun 2026 13001865 Supply and Delivery of All-in-One Printer for the COMELEC Main and Field Offices Project ID No 11-2026-PRINTER Deadline16 Jun 2026 13001868 PRAS 26-02-029 Reposting Procurement of Bangus and Siganid Fingerlings for Bangus and Siganid Grow-out Production in Marine Cages of the Ubay Fish Production Trading and Multi-S Deadline29 May 2026 13001870 CY 2026 License Renewal for M365 Email System and Entra ID Azure ID - Online Exchange Cloud Computing Services Deadline11 Jun 2026 13001874 Improvement of Parel Bitoon Tourist Spot Deadline11 Jun 2026 13001875 PROCUREMENT OF SIGNAGE FOR LEGISLATIVE Deadline10 Jun 2026 13001879 Supply and Delivery of Automated External Defibrillators AED for PSC Sports Facilities Deadline25 May 2026 13001880 S D of Token PHTO Deadline25 May 2026 13001883 rfq - MOBILE STAND Deadline25 May 2026 13001885 Supply and delivery of materials for refurbishment of the electrical system of the Senior Staff Quarter 5 Riverside Quarters and Water Pump Protection Deadline25 May 2026 13001887 Supply and delivery of supplies to be used utilized as attachment equipment for the air compressor assembly at the NIA-DRD fabrication building and Water Treatment Plant Equipment Deadline25 May 2026 13001889 PROCUREMENT OF ACRYLIC 3D LOGO SIGNAGES FOR ASC CONNER CAMPUS Deadline25 May 2026 13001891 S D of Other Supplies and Materials PDRRMO Deadline25 May 2026 13001894 Meals and Venue Rental during Resilient Market Deadline25 May 2026 13001897 S D of Other Supplies and Materials PDRRMO Deadline25 May 2026 13001899 Supply and Delivery of Hardware and other Materials for Canopy of Super Health Center 1 Lot Deadline25 May 2026 13001901 Provision of food for the conduct of Technical Workshop on the Standardization and Integration of High Value Crop HVC Data for the Agri-Climatic Advisory Portal ACAP in Bukidno Deadline25 May 2026 13001903 Provision of food for the conduct of Technical Workshop on the Standardization and Integration of High Value Crop HVC Data for the Agri-Climatic Advisory Portal ACAP in Bukidno Deadline25 May 2026 13001904 S D of Other Supplies and Materials PDRRMO Deadline25 May 2026 13001907 Conversion of Half Portion of Second Floor Terrace Into Glass Storage Facility of General Services Office Deadline25 May 2026 13001909 Preventive Maintenance of Fire Truck Deadline27 May 2026 13001910 CONSTRUCTION OF TOBACCO BARN 44 UNITS Deadline10 Jun 2026 13001911 Printing of Program Invitation Booklet for Pamantasan na Cabuyao Graduation Day on June 10 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 13001912 Provision of Food Assistance for Continuing Emergency Response Operations Deadline25 May 2026 13001915 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE Deadline09 Jun 2026 13001917 RFQ NO DSWD7-2026-0627 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HEAVY-DUTY EQUIPMENT Deadline25 May 2026 13001918 Procurement of One 1 Lot Design Fabrication Installation Dismantling and Removal of PCSO Booth Setup for the 128th Anniversary of the Proclamation of Philippine Independence Deadline26 May 2026 13001919 Training Supply Requirements for 2RCDG PhP304 000 00 Deadline25 May 2026 13001920 25EE0095-Preventive Maintenance Asphalt Overlay along Coron - Busuanga Rd S00001CR K0069 200 - K0070 716 Busuanga Palawan Deadline10 Jun 2026 13001921 Supply and Delivery of Water Pump Diaphragm Tank and Water Connection Materials for Super Health Center 1 Lot Deadline25 May 2026 13001922 26PA0059 Re-Invitation to Bid ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM NETWORK DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM - OFF-CARRIAGEWAY IMPROVEMENT - TERTIARY ROAD Deadline10 Jun 2026 13001923 Provision of food for the conduct of Selected Commodity and Post-Harvest Batch 3 at Misamis Oriental Deadline25 May 2026 13001925 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL FOR PNP VEHICLES Deadline26 May 2026 13001926 SPORTS UNIFORM Deadline29 May 2026 13001927 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES AND OTHER MATERIALS FOR THE 2ND QUARTER Deadline27 May 2026 13001929 Contract ID No 26ND0023 - Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Limaha Butuan City Agusan del Norte 8 951296 125 532300 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13001931 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ITEMS FOR THE SEMINAR ON THE PREVENTION OF TEENAGE PREGNANCY Deadline26 May 2026 13001932 IMPROVEMENT OF DAYCARE CENTER Deadline11 Jun 2026 13001936 ATI-RTC 02 RFQ NO 2026-05-19 Catering services for the pax RPs and TMT during the conduct of Training on Basic AI and PD and Training on Basic Large Ruminants for Youth on June 3 Deadline28 May 2026 13001938 Procurment of equipment supplies and materials to be used in the conduct of skills training in Early Childhood Care and Development Services NC III under Scholarship Program for E Deadline28 May 2026 13001940 SUPPLY OF FOOD VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF SCHOOL BASED TRAINING OF TEACHERS AND SCHOOL LEADERS ON THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE PHASE 3-REVISED K TO 10 CURRICULUM GRAD Deadline29 May 2026 13001943 Materials for Office Supplies Electrical Supplies Clean and Green CCTV Camera BP Apparatus and Ladder Deadline01 Jun 2026 13001945 Repair and Maintenance - Other Land Improvements Barangay Bibirao Daet Camarines Norte Deadline15 Jun 2026 13001947 2026 - 003 PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF READING MATERIALS FOR KEY STAGE 1 KINDERGARTEN TO GRADE 3 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13001951 Contract ID No 26ND0026 - Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Covered Court Pagatpatan National High School 305946 Barangay Pagatpatan Butuan City Agusan d Deadline10 Jun 2026 13001953 Purchase of Smart TV TV Rack Stand and Electric Stand Fan for the Nihongo Classroom Deadline28 May 2026 13001956 Contract ID No 26ND0027 - Butuan City-Malaybalay Rd - K1262 314 - K1262 344 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13001960 Provision of Meals and Accommodation with Meeting Facility to be used during the conduct of RPCO3 IBUILD Coordination Quarterly Assessment and Workshop at Angeles City Pampanga Deadline29 May 2026 13001963 Repair of School Learning Resource Center SLRC of Mulao National High School Deadline28 May 2026 13001966 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF LEARNING TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT-SCIENCE AND MATHEMATICS EQUIPMENT LTE-SME FOR PUBLIC SCHOOLS OF SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline11 Jun 2026 13001967 Conversion of Half Portion of Second Floor Terrace Into Glass Storage Facility of General Services Office Deadline25 May 2026 13001969 Materials for Rescue Vehicle Deadline01 Jun 2026 13001973 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND COMMISSIONING OF PORTABLE X-RAY MACHINE ID No 2026-Equipment-17 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13001975 26CJ0074 Preventive Maintenance Romulo H-way - K0153 1007 - K0153 1657 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13001976 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR ROAD CONCRETING AT SITIO IBABAO MAYA DAANBANTAYAN CEBU Deadline11 Jun 2026 13001980 Lease of Venue Accommodation with Catering Services in the conduct of the Support to the OGP Localization Program and Dagyaw Capacity and Development for the Co-creation and Impl Deadline28 May 2026 13001982 26EE0022-Construction of Road Sta 0 000 00 - Sta 0 731 50 Sitio lagpan Barangay New Ibajay El Nido Palawan Deadline10 Jun 2026 13001984 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND COMMISSIONING OF BILIBLANKET PHOTOTHERAPY ID No 2026-Equipment-22 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13001986 26CJ0073 Rehabilitation Reconstruction Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads Capas-San Jose-Mayantoc-Malacampa Rd - K0163 844 - K0164 297 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13001988 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND COMMISSIONING OF PORTABLE ULTRASOUND ID No 2026-Equipment-26 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13001989 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND COMMISSIONING OF VIDEO LARYNGOSCOPE WITH WORKING STATION ID No 2026-Equipment-24 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13001994 26CJ0075 Rehabilitation Reconstruction Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads Paniqui-Camiling-Wawa Rd - K0170 162 - K0171 190 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13001995 26CJ0077 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Birbira Camiling Tarlac 15 658641 120 3664431 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13001997 Materials for Desktop Computer Printer and Projector Deadline01 Jun 2026 13002003 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline29 May 2026 13002005 Construction of One 1 Exploratory Production Well 140m depth at San Antonio Phase 1 Brgy Sta Cruz Koronadal City Deadline15 Jun 2026 13002008 Supply and Delivery of Aircon Materials and other Supplies 1 Lot Deadline25 May 2026 13002009 PR NO 2026-05-108 CATERING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF CERVICAL CANCER THRU VIA AND ADVOCACY Deadline26 May 2026 13002011 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HAND PALLET TROLLEY AND PUSH CART PR No 04-08-260174 Deadline25 May 2026 13002012 Procurement of Essential Medicines for MHO ABTC Deadline16 Jun 2026 13002013 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1555 REAMS OF A4 80GSM 321 REAMS OF A4 70GSM AND 66 REAMS OF A3 80GSM FOR THE USE OF VARIOUS OFFICES AS PER PR NUMBERS 26-05-0167 26-05-0181 26-05-0182 Deadline25 May 2026 13002015 Provision of Meals and Snacks for the conduct of Initial Deliberation Exam BEI Final Deliberation including trainings meetings and workshops for MHRMO through Framework Agreeme Deadline02 Jun 2026 13002016 SUPPLIES MATERIALS FOR SUMILANG YOUTH LEARNING KITS Deadline25 May 2026 13002018 Purchase of food to be served to participants during the Empowerment for Reaffirmation and Paternal Abilities ERPAT Celebration on June 26 2026 to be conducted by the Office of Deadline26 May 2026 13002019 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PLOTTER PAPER AND TRACING PAPER AS PER PR NO 26-05-0171 Deadline25 May 2026 13002022 SUPPLIES MATERIALS FOR FREE PRINTING PHOTOCOPY SERVICES Deadline25 May 2026 13002024 Purchase and delivery of 1 unit Induction cooker 1 set customized Dining Table 4-seater with Dining Chairs 140Lx70Wx75H 2 units Customized Office Sofa 2-seater 150Lx60Wx8 Deadline26 May 2026 13002025 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION No 91-052126 Construction of Fitness Center and the provision of various gym equipment for PNPTI Deadline25 May 2026 13002026 Materials for Desk Top Computer Printer and Projector Deadline01 Jun 2026 13002028 RFQ No 2026-41 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ELECTRICAL MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT Deadline25 May 2026 13002031 SNED PROCURMENT ECCS Deadline27 May 2026 13002033 RFQ No 2026 33 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF WINDOW FRAMES WITH GLASS Deadline28 May 2026 13002035 Printing and Delivery of Reading Materials for Key Stage 1 Deadline25 May 2026 13002036 Repair and maintenance of CCTV replacement of CCTV parts and components Cable pulling hard drive DVR NVR etc and relocation of CCTV Camera within the vicinity of the Capitol Deadline26 May 2026 13002040 Procurement of One 1 unit Mini Dump Truck for Garbage Collection Deadline16 Jun 2026 13002041 RFQ No 2026-45 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT Deadline28 May 2026 13002043 Procurement of Heavy Duty Equipment for Rechanneling Dredging Declogging of Waterways Backhoe Deadline16 Jun 2026 13002046 Purchase of Supplies for X-ray Health Facility Improvement and Procurement of Equipment and X-ray Facility Deadline28 May 2026 13002066 School-Based Training of Teachers on the Revised Grades 6 9 10 Curriculum for AP at Candijay CES Deadline25 May 2026 13002122 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF FURNITURES AND WORKSTATIONS AS PER PR NO 26-05-0186 Deadline25 May 2026 13002125 1 LOT SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CUSTOMIZED TRAINING UNIFORM Deadline25 May 2026 13002127 REGULAR - Provision of Meals AM Snacks and Lunch during the conduct of Land Titles and COCROM Distribution on June 15 2026 at ICR Legazpi City Albay Deadline25 May 2026 13002129 Procurement of Office Supplies JHS Department Deadline25 May 2026 13002136 2026 - 05 - 057 Strengthening Responsible AI Use in Basic Education A Capacity-Building Workshop for Educators Deadline25 May 2026 13002141 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS DURING FAMILY PLANNING COMPETENCY-BASED TRAINING FBCBT 2 3 Deadline25 May 2026 13002147 Purchase of Medicines for Micronutrient Supplementation Program Deadline16 Jun 2026 13002149 Rice Distribution Project Deadline15 Jun 2026 13002151 Procurement of Heavy Equipments 1 unit Dumptruck and 1 unit Dumptruck for Barangay Caminawit Deadline16 Jun 2026 13002153 ACQUISITION OF TEN 10 UNITS VARIOUS BRAND NEW HEAVY EQUIPMENTS 1ST BID Deadline15 Jun 2026 13002157 LABOR PAKYAW FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF IP SCHOOL BUILDING AT BASAC 1ST BID Deadline15 Jun 2026 13002158 Improvement of Road with Drainage System Carnation St Deadline29 May 2026 13002162 SUBMERSIBLE PUMP Deadline01 Jun 2026 13002165 26MG0082-Repair of Roadslip along General Santos-T boli-Surallah Road Brgy Poblacion T boli South Cotabato under Work Category Activity No 401-Initial Response to Emergenci Deadline11 Jun 2026 13002166 REPAIR MAINTENANCE OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline28 May 2026 13002167 REHABILITATION IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AND PAVEMENT Deadline04 Jun 2026 13002168 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for the Indigents SALAM Program of the Municipality of Sultan Kudarat Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline01 Jun 2026 13002170 PROPOSED REHABILITATION OF STAIR PATHWALK at SITIO GROTTO BARANGAY SISIMAN MARIVELES BATAAN Deadline28 May 2026 13002171 Concrete Paving of Pawa-Inobahan Local Road Connecting Circumferential Road at Combot San Jose Romblon Deadline10 Jun 2026 13002173 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THE FOLLOWING LABORATORY EQUIPMENT Deadline26 May 2026 13002174 Supply Delivery of Various Materials for the Concreting of Talipapa Pavement Deadline01 Jun 2026 13002175 PROVISION OF ELECTRIC MOTOR VEHICLES FOR LIVELIHOOD SUPPORT TO QUALIFIED AND ACCREDITED PEDICAB DRIVERS INCLUDING SUPPLY DELIVERY CONFIGURATION AND TESTING Deadline04 Jun 2026 13002176 PRN 071-AIRCON UNITS-PLV-GSO-GOODS-2026 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13002178 Supply and delivery of 26 carbouys ALL IN ONE SOLUTION MULTI-PURPOSE PLANT EXTRACT CONCENTRATE for the 2nd Qtr 2026 requirement of Pasay City Public Market Deadline15 Jun 2026 13002180 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES FOR PREGNANT WOMEN Deadline11 Jun 2026 13002182 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINE Deadline05 Jun 2026 13002184 25TDIFG02-H Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Lot II for Concreting of Barangay Road FMR Deadline16 Jun 2026 13002187 Rehabilitation Concreting of Cantam-is Baslay- Cantaongon Farm-to-Market Road Deadline10 Jun 2026 13002189 25SFG02-H Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Lot II for Construction of Covered Court Option 2 and Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline16 Jun 2026 13002191 25SFG01-E Equipment Rental for Construction of Covered Court Option 2 and Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline28 May 2026 13002193 24SFG15-E Equipment Rental for Concreting of Barangay Road FMR Deadline28 May 2026 13002197 25SFG03-C Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Lot III for Construction of Covered Court Option 2 and Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline28 May 2026 13002199 Installation of Solar Street Lights in Sandingan Tajang Causeway Loon Deadline10 Jun 2026 13002200 Supply and Delivery of Various Primers and Probes Deadline26 May 2026 13002202 1 2 x 4 x 8 Ordinary Plywood etc 05-0366 CEO Deadline11 Jun 2026 13002204 Purchase of Brand New 4x4 Pickup for LDRRM Use Deadline10 Jun 2026 13002206 CONTRACT ID NO 26-02-013 2nd REBID Proposed Upgrading of Bayog Rural Health Unit Deadline02 Jun 2026 13002208 Rehabilitation of Bagacay Elementary School 8-Classroom Building Deadline10 Jun 2026 13002217 School-Based Training of Teachers on the Revised Grades 6 9 10 Curriculum for English at Katipunan HS Carmen 3 Bohol Deadline25 May 2026 13002228 FOR BARANGAY CANBANTUG NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF STONE RIPRAP RETAINING WALL Deadline25 May 2026 13002230 PROCUREMENT OF SHIRT WITH PRINTING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF REGION XII ARB SUMMIT AND REGISTRATION ON REAL PROPERTY TAX WITH LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNITS REGION XII ARB SUMMIT AND REG Deadline25 May 2026 13002232 School-Based Training of Teachers on the Revised Grades 6 9 10 Curriculum for Filipino at San Roque NHS Alburquerque Bohol Deadline25 May 2026 13002234 Tablet and Webcam for EMR Sustainability for all Health Facility PCF NH Deadline25 May 2026 13002236 101-26-0586 - LABOR FOR THE REHABILITATION OF DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM ADJUDICATION BOARD OFFICE DARAB AT CAPITOL COMPOUND CITY OF MALOLOS BULACAN Deadline25 May 2026 13002239 RFQ2026-032_ Lexmark Toners and Kit Deadline25 May 2026 13002242 Procurement of various supplies to be used for the upcoming commencement exercise of JHCSC Deadline25 May 2026 13002243 Catering Services for 2026 MYPR PSA FSSO Deadline25 May 2026 13002251 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD FOR BATCH 1 AND BATCH 2 TRAININGS OF THE RAISE PHASE 2 PROJECT 1I AT ISUFST MAIN TIWI ON JUNE 2 TO 26 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 13002255 RFQ2026-031_Various ICT Supplies Deadline25 May 2026 13002256 2026 Farmers and Fisherfolk days Celebration Agri Fishery Trade Fair City of Talisay Cebu Deadline25 May 2026 13002257 Procurement of School Repair and Maintenance Supplies Deadline25 May 2026 13002258 School-Based Training of Teachers on the Revised Grades 6 9 10 Curriculum for Mathematics at San Miguel Technical Vocational HS San Miguel Bohol Deadline25 May 2026 13002259 EDUARDO COJUANGCO NATIONAL VOCATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND OTHER SUPPLIES Deadline25 May 2026 13002260 Desilting Dredging of Creek along Barangay II Romblon Romblon Deadline10 Jun 2026 13002261 Purchase of 24 7 Full Color CCTV Surveillance System and Replacement Deadline29 May 2026 13002262 School-Based Training of Teachers on the Revised Grades 6 9 10 Curriculum for Mathematics at Sierra-Bullones Technical Vocational HS Sierra-Bullones Bohol Deadline25 May 2026 13002263 24SFG17-C Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Lot III for Concreting of Barangay Road FMR Deadline16 Jun 2026 13002264 EDUARDO COJUANGCO NATIONAL VOCATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SPORTS AND OTHER SUPPLIES Deadline25 May 2026 13002266 Construction Improvement of Mount Guiting-Guiting Area Hiking Facilities Tampayan Magdiwang Entry Point to Mayo s Peak Magdiwang Romblon Deadline10 Jun 2026 13002267 Catering Services in Camarines Sur and Training Kits Supplies for the conduct of Agro-Enterprise Clustering Approach under HVCDP FY 2026 per lot basis Deadline25 May 2026 13002268 Construction of Provincial Road at Barangay Lico-Barangay Lumbang Cajidiocan Romblon Deadline10 Jun 2026 13002269 Supply and Delivery of Teleprompter Deadline27 May 2026 13002270 School-Based Training of Teachers on the Revised Grades 6 9 10 Curriculum for Science at Ubay National Science HS Ubay 1 Bohol Deadline25 May 2026 13002273 RIPRAPPING OF MANGHOL CREEK Deadline02 Jun 2026 13002274 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Consumables DA-BAR - Reposting Deadline25 May 2026 13002275 CONSTRUCTION OF BRIDGE Deadline02 Jun 2026 13002276 Supply delivery of Other Supplies for use of the SAAD RPMSO and PPMSOs Catanduanes Masbate and Sorsogon for FY2026 Deadline25 May 2026 13002277 REHABILITATION OF PAVEMENT Deadline28 May 2026 13002279 26PF0002 NRJ Bulalacao-Cabacab-Sinto Road leading to Agri-Tourism Farms Sta 5 762 - Sta 5 862 Mankayan Benguet Deadline09 Jun 2026 13002280 School-Based Training of Teachers on the Revised Grades 6 9 10 Curriculum for TLE at Sierra-Bullones Technical Vocational HS Sierra-Bullones Bohol Deadline25 May 2026 13002281 Invitation to Bid - Supply and Delivery of One 1 Unit Motorized Cargo Vehicle Deadline29 May 2026 13002282 Supply and Delivery of various medicines 3rd Quarter 1st Half for use in Municipal Health Office Villasis Pangasinan Deadline10 Jun 2026 13002283 26PF0001 Tabio-Bedbed-Baguingey-Sayapot Road in support of the Coffee Bamboo Food and Feed Crops Plantation Crops Cutflowers and Fruit Trees Industries Sta 3 155 - Sta 3 27 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13002285 26PJ0011-Asset Preservation Program-Construction Upgrading Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Tertiary Roads-Jct Potia-Mt Province Bdry Rd - K0432 -601 K0434 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13002288 S1-PLY26-001 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPARE PARTS FOR THE OPERATION OF PALY DPP Deadline28 May 2026 13002289 Procurement of Flatbed Scanner - MCR Deadline26 May 2026 13002290 26NG0034 - CONCRETING OF ROAD IN BARANGAY BUDLINGIN 0 000 0 400 ALEGRIA SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline10 Jun 2026 13002291 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR SIGLABAY TRAINING AT NORZAGARAY BULACAN -BIGTE Deadline26 May 2026 13002292 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES P R NO CMB-100-26-04-093A Deadline27 May 2026 13002293 26GGH0010 - Purchase of All Weather Cold Mix Asphalt 20 kg to be utilized by Roadside Personnel for Routine Maintenance Activities along National Roads of DPWH Iloilo 3rd DEO Deadline26 May 2026 13002295 26GGH0009 - Procurement of Materials to be used for Shouldering of National Roads of DPWH Iloilo 3rd DEO Deadline26 May 2026 13002296 26CB-GSC-147 R AGRICULTURAL AND FORESTY SUPPLIES Rebid Deadline28 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us