Philippines Tenders - 25 May 2026 (Page 10 of 13)

2,447 tenders published in Philippines on 25 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 25 May 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Adhesive & Labels, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

This is page 10 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 25 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Adhesive & Labels, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13008203 Procurement of Supplies Materials and Equipment of SDO Isabela for 2nd quarter of 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 13008205 Procurement of cultural attire for the conduct of exposure through consultation and community visitation inside and outside of BARMM in Batangas on June 5-9 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 13008206 Catering services on June 22-25 2026 amounting to Php 255 700 00 for PMD Deadline25 May 2026 13008207 Procurement of Supplies and Commodities for National Immunization Program Deadline25 May 2026 13008208 Supply and Delivery of 78 PIECES ID WITH SLING for the use of Provincial Agriculture Office Deadline25 May 2026 13008209 S D OF EIGHT 8 PCKS ECG PAPER 80mmx20mx5rolls pack AND FORTY EIGHT 48 OTHER LI OF FMASH IMCOM PA PhP 661 260 00 Deadline25 May 2026 13008210 Trastuzumab 600mg 5ml 120 mg ml solution for injection SC 5ml vial Deadline25 May 2026 13008211 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE PARTICIPANTS DURING THE ORIENTATION REGARDING THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE THREE-TERM SCHOOL CALENDAR DISTRICT 1 Deadline25 May 2026 13008212 SUPPLY DELIVERY INSTALLATION CONFIGURATION TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE 1 LOT OF 6KW HYBRID SOLAR POWER SYSTEM WITH BATTERY STORAGE CAPABLE OF SUPPORTING A 2 98KW CONTI Deadline25 May 2026 13008213 Supply and Delivery of Anti-Rabies Vaccine Deadline25 May 2026 13008214 Carboplatin 10mg ml 45ml 450mg solution for intravenous infusion Deadline25 May 2026 13008215 Construction of Slope Protection along MultiPurpose Building Parina Deadline25 May 2026 13008216 S D OF SEVEN 7 PCKS ECG PAPER 80mmx20mx5rolls pack AND FORTY EIGHT 48 OTHER LI OF FMASH IMCOM PA PhP 331 830 00 Deadline25 May 2026 13008217 SUBMERSIBLE PUMP AT ZAMBOANGA INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT Deadline25 May 2026 13008218 Laptop for the use of Birthing home and MHO of Rural Health Unit Malungon PHP60 000 00 MHO Deadline25 May 2026 13008219 Fosfomycin 3gram granules for solution Deadline25 May 2026 13008220 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Materials for MHO Deadline25 May 2026 13008221 Supply and Delivery of 500 PIECES POLO SHIRT for the use of NLD Barangay Outreach Caravan Program year 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 13008222 Aircon Split Type for the use of MTO PHP50 000 00 Deadline25 May 2026 13008223 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES-VARIOUS PAPER PRODUCTS Deadline25 May 2026 13008224 LABOR FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM AT SITIO MIDSAPAKAN BRGY NAPALICO ARAKAN COTABATO Deadline25 May 2026 13008225 Supply of labor spare parts tires for the repair of service vehicle SDB-3396 Deadline25 May 2026 13008227 VEHICLE PARTS Deadline25 May 2026 13008229 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline25 May 2026 13008231 ACU INVERTER WINDOW TYPE 2HP ANS OFFICE AT ZAMBOANGA INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT Deadline25 May 2026 13008233 Meals and Snacks for the use of the conduct of Youth Empowerment Training on Disaster Risk Reduction and Management PHP250 000 00 LDRRMO Deadline25 May 2026 13008235 Procurement of Furnitures Deadline25 May 2026 13008237 ITDI-260494_REBID-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PNEUMOCOCCAL 13-VALENT CONJUGATE PCV-13 VACCINE Deadline25 May 2026 13008239 Meals and Snacks for the use of the conduct of Information and Education Campaign IEC on Climate Change and Community Resilience PHP390 000 00 LDRRMO Deadline25 May 2026 13008241 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OFWATER SYSTEM NACOWASA AT SITIO TINAGO BRGY NAPALICO ARAKAN COTABATO Deadline25 May 2026 13008243 ARANDA ES OFFICE SUPPIES Deadline25 May 2026 13008244 S D OF FOUR 4 PCKS ECG PAPER 80mmx20mx5rolls pack AND FORTY EIGHT 48 OTHER LI OF FMASH IMCOM PA PhP 247 080 00 Deadline25 May 2026 13008246 REPAIR REHABILITATION OF ARFF BUILDING AT ZAMBOANGA INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT Deadline25 May 2026 13008248 Provision for catering services during the conduct of Information Drive Batch 3 Deadline25 May 2026 13008250 BAC-CEO-26-05-0042A PORTLAND CEMENT FOR USE IN THE DRAINAGE IMPROVEMENT AT PUROK 14 BRGY ALANGILAN PHP 632 998 80 Deadline25 May 2026 13008252 Purchase of Information and Communication Technology Equipment COA - 1245 Deadline25 May 2026 13008256 Outdoor Sticker Size 2 5 x 3 0 for the use of PTO-REVGEN 2nd quarter 2026 SVP 26-4151 Deadline25 May 2026 13008395 RFQ No 2026-04-029 Procurement of five hundred 500 pcs Customized ID Lace with hook and fourteen 14 others for use of DPWH-NCR Deadline26 May 2026 13008397 RFQ No 2026-04-024 Procurement of one 1 package Juniper MESA 3 Rugged Handheld Controller and three 3 others for use of Planning and Design Division Deadline26 May 2026 13008401 Construction Widening Improvement of Barangay Road Other Structures at Brgy Bancoro San Nicolas Batangas Deadline11 Jun 2026 13008405 Procurement of Hardware and Construction Supplies Deadline26 May 2026 13008408 Procurement of 2nd 3rd 4th quarters common use supplies not available at PSDBM Deadline27 May 2026 13008412 26CJ0061 Rehabilitation Reconstruction Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads Romulo H-way - K0158 276 - K0158 529 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13008418 26EE0020-Construction Improvement of Access Road leading to Lake Manguao Sta 0 594 50 - Sta 0 831 00 Taytay Palawan Deadline10 Jun 2026 13008421 Procurement of Beginner-Level Phonics Reading Workbook for Early Literacy Development Deadline26 May 2026 13008426 26CJ0062 Construction of Public Health Facility Barangay Health Center Barangay Santa Ines Centro Santa Ignacia Tarlac Deadline15 Jun 2026 13008429 CONSTRUCTION OF ACCESS ROAD Barangay Migara Calbayog City Deadline15 Jun 2026 13008432 26GKM0001 PR No 2026-05-0009 Procurement of Diesel Deadline09 Jun 2026 13008438 26CJ0066 Construction of Road Purok Rang-ay - Purok Nam-ay Barangay Pada-Pada Santa Ignacia Tarlac Sta 0 000 00 - Sta 0 497 00 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13008441 26EE0021-Construction of Road leading to Liminangcong Port Sta 1 206-Sta 2 454 Taytay Palawan Deadline10 Jun 2026 13008445 26CJ0064 Construction of San Clemente - Mayantoc Diversion Road Bacsay - Carabaoan Section Tarlac Sta 0 000 00 - Sta 2 879 00 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13008448 Purchase and Installation of New Public Address System to Replace the 30-Year-Old Dilapidated Unit Deadline29 May 2026 13008453 OE-84-5-21-26 Supply and Delivery of Five 5 Units of Laptops for Administrative and Finance Section Deadline28 May 2026 13008456 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM Barangay Cabatuan Oquendo District Calbayog City Deadline15 Jun 2026 13008460 26CJ0067 Construction of San Clemente - Mayantoc Diversion Road Bacsay Section Tarlac Sta 2 879 00 - 5 761 00 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13008465 Supply Delivery and Installation of Arc Top Truss and Shade Deadline29 May 2026 13008468 PURCHASE OF RICE FOR VARIOUS PNP DETACHMENT Deadline10 Jun 2026 13008472 Vehicle Rental during the conduct of National Health Workforce Registry User s Training on June 7 12 2026 at San Juan La Union Deadline28 May 2026 13008475 2026 GSIS Property Engineering Catastrophe Excess of Loss Treaty Deadline10 Jun 2026 13008478 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT 2 Failed Biddings Construction of Hatchery Building with Insulated Roof Cemented Posts and Floor Full-Capacity Solar Power Electrical System Electricit Deadline28 May 2026 13008481 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TABLES FOR NIA REGION IV-A FARMER S TRAINING CENTER Deadline26 May 2026 13008487 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS AND SUPPLIES FOR 2nd QUARTER OF KIBUWA ES IMPASUGONG I Deadline27 May 2026 13008490 26CJ0071 Preventive Maintenance Paniqui-Ramos Rd - K0146 -236 - K0146 -175 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13008493 26CJ0072 Rehabilitation Reconstruction Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads Capas-San Jose-Mayantoc-Malacampa Rd - K0163 460 - K0163 844 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13008500 26CJ0068 Preventive Maintenance Manila North Rd - K0147 532 - K0147 561 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13008503 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND COMMISSIONING OF NEONATAL LED PHOTOTHERAPY ID No 2026-Equipment-20 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13008506 26CJ0069 Preventive Maintenance Manila North Rd - K0147 561 - K0147 578 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13008509 SBFP SY 2026 - 2027 OPERATIONAL EXPENSES Deadline26 May 2026 13008513 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SOFTWARE LICENSE OF PCA REGION XII Deadline28 May 2026 13008532 EMERGENCY REPAIRS OF SALS ON RUNWAY 27 AT ZAMBOANGA INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT Deadline25 May 2026 13008533 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF THREE 3 UNIT AIR CONDITIONING SYSTEM FOR THE OFFICE OF THE CHANCELLOR Deadline25 May 2026 13008534 Procurement of Office Supplies SHS Department Deadline25 May 2026 13008536 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline25 May 2026 13008538 Ground Delineation in Priority Easement Areas within San Juan River System in Batangas Province Deadline25 May 2026 13008551 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS BARANGAYS AND OTHER NGOS USE Deadline25 May 2026 13008554 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines Supplies Deadline25 May 2026 13008557 Supply and delivery of materials for Trunnion Support Beam and Gate Arms of Ogee Spillway Radial Gate 1-7 and Personal Protective Equipment at Magat Dam Deadline25 May 2026 13008560 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS ITEMS FOR VARIOUS BARANGAYS PUROKS USE Deadline25 May 2026 13008827 Supply and Delivery of Audio and Visual Equipment Sound System with Installation Deadline26 May 2026 13008828 Supply and Delivery of Audio and Visual Equipment Sound System with Installation Deadline26 May 2026 13012104 Climate & Disaster Risk Analytics Explorer (Risk Explorer)- Managed Services Provider for BAU Support Climate & Disaster Risk Analytics Explorer (Risk Explorer)- M Deadline08 Jun 2026 13014285 PR NO. 2026-05-012 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL AND LUBRICANTS FOR USE IN EQUIPMENT AND SERVICE VEHICLE ASSIGNED TO MAINTENANCE SECTION, TICAO ISLAND AND BURIAS ISLAND, MASBATE Deadline27 May 2026 13014286 AIR CONDITIONIING UNIT, 3.0 HP, SPLIT TYPE WALL MOUNTED, INVERTER w/ REMOTE CONTROL Deadline26 May 2026 13014287 IMPROVEMENT OF MPB VOLLEYBALL COURT W/ MUSICAL INSTRUMENTAL -ROLL UP Deadline28 May 2026 13014292 Procurement of One (1) lot Preventive Maintenance with Corrective Maintenance of Various Nuclear Medicine Equipment: Gamma Counter, Well Counter, Thyroid Uptake Machine, Dose Calib Deadline26 May 2026 13014293 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMPLETE FERTILIZER (PIN: 2026-05-02) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13014294 CATERING SERVICES DURING PAFC/MAFC/ICCAFC Consultation Meetings Deadline28 May 2026 13014295 Procurement of Food Supplies Deadline28 May 2026 13014296 Construction of Covered Court @ Datagan Phase 1 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13014298 26-05-507 Rehabilitation of Barangay Raradangan Water System at Salcedo Area, Alamada, Cotabato Deadline16 Jun 2026 13014299 Construction of Outpost Deadline28 May 2026 13014300 INSTALLATION OF WATER SYSTEM AT CASINGSINGAN SUR AMULUNG CAGAYAN Deadline11 Jun 2026 13014301 Procurement of Construction Materials for the Repair of Roofing, Window Grills and Repainting of Selected School Facilities at Oton National High School Deadline26 May 2026 13014302 PR NO. 2026-05-010 PROCUREMENT OF PMX PARTS (TIRES) FOR BHME AND SERVICE VEHICLE ASSIGNED TO MASBATE 1ST DEO, SAN FERNANDO, MASBATE Deadline27 May 2026 13014310 REHABILITATION OF ROOFING at MENDEZ ECOLOGICAL PROCESSING CENTER Deadline28 May 2026 13014311 IMPROVEMENT OF MPB VOLLEYBALL COURT W/ MUSICAL INSTRUMENTAL Deadline28 May 2026 13014312 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline26 May 2026 13014323 To be use for HINABANG SA KABATAAN: RICE ASSISSTANCE PROGRAM. CMO/LYDO Deadline27 May 2026 13014326 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT CATOTORAN NORTE, CAMALANIUGAN, CAGAYAN Deadline10 Jun 2026 13014328 Procurement of Rice Supplies for Youth Deadline28 May 2026 13014331 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline28 May 2026 13014333 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CLERICLE TABLE WITH CHAIR FOR BARANGAY LA SUERTE AMULUNG CAGAYAN Deadline04 Jun 2026 13014340 RENTAL FOR LIGHT AND SOUND SYSTEM Deadline28 May 2026 13014350 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies 05-012(R)LDH Deadline28 May 2026 13014351 Request for Price Quotation of Sta. Ines NHS Deadline27 May 2026 13014352 Procurement of Grocery Pack for SK NEGOSYO – Diskarte sa Tindahan, Sigurado Kinabukasan Deadline28 May 2026 13014353 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE KAPANGAN FARMERS AND FISHERFOLK'S CELEBRATION ON JUNE 11, 2026 AT THE MUNICIPAL COVERED COURT Deadline28 May 2026 13014354 Procurement of HEALTH Essentials, Supplies and Materials for Youth Matter: Think Healthy Live Fully, Love Freely Deadline28 May 2026 13014355 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MEDICINES Deadline29 May 2026 13014356 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Enhancement of Barangay Hall at P-5 Deadline28 May 2026 13014357 Construction of Box Culvert - Barangay Kilang, Galimuyod, Ilocos Sur Deadline28 May 2026 13014358 PURCHASE OF CCTV CAMERAS Deadline02 Jun 2026 13014359 FICEM BOARD AND TUBULAR FOR QUOTATION Deadline26 May 2026 13014360 FABRICATION OF CANOPY FRAME WITH TENT, MUNICIPAL HALL COMPOUND, BRGY. POBLACION, CANDELARIA, QUEZON Deadline28 May 2026 13014361 Laptop - CSU Deadline26 May 2026 13014362 PATIENT BODY WARMER FOR QUOTATION Deadline26 May 2026 13014363 SOLAR LIGHTS OUTDOOR Deadline28 May 2026 13014364 PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline29 May 2026 13014365 Provision of Medical Assistance to Indigent Families of Matanog Deadline11 Jun 2026 13014367 Office Supplies Deadline25 May 2026 13014369 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LINEN SUPPLIES Deadline25 May 2026 13014370 MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline25 May 2026 13014372 DISTRIBUTION OF E-TITLES FOR THE FIRST SEMESTER OF CY 2026 UNDER SPLIT PROJECT TAGUM CITY, DAVAO DEL NORTE Deadline25 May 2026 13014373 Procurement of Calamansi and Coffee Seedlings for Disaster Response and Early Recovery through Crop Rehabilitation in Upland and Lowland Areas Deadline25 May 2026 13014374 CATERING SERVICES WITH COMPLETE SET-UP AND PACKED MEALS ON JUNE 4 & 6, 2026 IN BMB TRAINING CENTER IN NAPWC (ABC: P83,800.00) Deadline25 May 2026 13014400 Procurement of Emergency Water Delivery Deadline25 May 2026 13014407 Meals & Snacks for Pricing and Costing Seminar of Association, Himamaylan City Deadline25 May 2026 13014416 AIRCON - STTC Deadline25 May 2026 13014422 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment for Provincial Planning and Development Office Deadline25 May 2026 13014427 342 Alcohol 70% solution, Antiseptic, disinfectant (500ml) and other items for Operating Expenses of Eco – park and Solid Waste Processing Facility, Barangay Candau-ay/Central Ma Deadline25 May 2026 13014430 Procurement of CCPL 19th Anniversary Tshirt Deadline25 May 2026 13014431 PROCUREMENT OF MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT Deadline27 May 2026 13014432 Povision of meals and snacks ( E TITLE DISTRIBUTION) Deadline25 May 2026 13014433 RFQ 26-02-0027-04 PR 26-02-0068 First Aid Kit 525,000.00 HEMS Deadline28 May 2026 13014434 TRASH BIN Deadline29 May 2026 13014435 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various CONSUMABLES for Copier/ Duplicating Machine for the 2nd Qtr 2026 requirement of various departments/offices Deadline15 Jun 2026 13014436 S1-MLB26-002, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AIR FILTERS AND FOUR (4) OTHER FAST MOVING SPARE PARTS FOR 100KW CUMMINS GENSET ENGINE MODEL: 6BTA5.9-G2 OG MAGLALAMBAY DPP Deadline28 May 2026 13014437 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT SINGLE CAB UTILITY VEHICLE Deadline10 Jun 2026 13014438 26CB-GSC-190(R) SPARE PARTS - VEHICLES (NON-CONSUMABLES) (Rebid) Deadline28 May 2026 13014439 Procurement for Intellectual Property Right Application Deadline25 May 2026 13014440 Repair of Tiling, Painting & Installation of Portable Stage Platform at Food Lab Deadline26 May 2026 13014441 26NG0032 - SURIGAO-DAVAO COASTAL RD – K1155+262 – K1156+663.50 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13014444 Concreting of Farm to Market Road (FMR) Barangay Pararinga, Janiuay, Iloilo Deadline09 Jun 2026 13014445 Improvement of Plaza and Parks, Janiuay, Iloilo Deadline09 Jun 2026 13014447 26GGH0011 - Procurement of Road Signages to be installed along National Roads of DPWH Iloilo 3rd DEO, Puerto Princesa, Barotac Viejo, Iloilo Deadline26 May 2026 13014448 Supply and Delivery of Food Packs for 5-Day Disaster Awareness and Preparedness Training of MEDO, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline25 May 2026 13014450 26PJ0042-Convergence and Special Support Program-Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG)- Interjurisdictional Roads and/or Bridges (roads and/or Bridges that t Deadline09 Jun 2026 13014453 26PJ0041-Convergence and Special Support Program-Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG)- Interjurisdictional Roads and/or Bridges (roads and/or Bridges that t Deadline09 Jun 2026 13014462 Construction of Covered Court @ Map Phase 1 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13014467 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INFLUENZA VACCINE AND ERIG Deadline25 May 2026 13014475 Purchase of various supplies Deadline25 May 2026 13014484 5 KIT DIAMED ID DIACELL I-II-III Deadline25 May 2026 13014485 Supply of Food for the Conduct of District Training for the Revised Grades 6, 9, and 10 Curriculum SY 2026-2027 Deadline25 May 2026 13014486 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR THE TRAINING OF DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND CLIMATE CHANGE ADAPTATION (DDR-CCA) AND FOR COMMUNITY RESILIENCE IMPLEMENTATION PROCESS FOR MREST A Deadline25 May 2026 13014487 Fabrication/Installation of Modular Office Cabinets, Janiuay Mun. Hall (Engineering Office), Janiuay, Iloilo Deadline25 May 2026 13014488 PROCUREMENT OF PRINTING & DELIVERY OF STORYBOOK FOR KEY STAGE 1 Deadline26 May 2026 13014489 Purchase and delivery of other Supplies and Materials {e.g., 2 pieces Adhesive Glue (3 grams); 11 cans Air freshener spray(320ml);40 bottle All Purpose Cleaner (1 Liter); 2 packs A Deadline26 May 2026 13014490 Provision of TB Drugs for TB Dots Use Deadline16 Jun 2026 13014491 Purchase of food including accommodation for the participants and instructors during the Basic Incident Command System Training with Simulation for Quadrants 1 and 2 on June 23–2 Deadline26 May 2026 13014492 Procurement of Food and Accommodation for the participants of Matatag na Kawani, Matatag na Pamamahala: Seminar on Strategic Performance Management System to be conducted on June Deadline26 May 2026 13014493 rehabilitation of street lights Deadline28 May 2026 13014494 Purchase and delivery of Information and Communication Technology equipment (ICT) {e.g.,5 units Computer Desktop, 23.8" Monitor, Intel Core i5 8 GB RAM, HDD: 512GB SSD+ 1TB HDD, K Deadline26 May 2026 13014495 NPCP-BANGUN-2026-004: 2ND POSTING: Procurement of Goods and Food Supplies for the 180-day supplementary feeding for the BangUn Implementation CY 2026 in the Municipality of Tabuan Deadline28 May 2026 13014496 LEASE OF VENUE WITH MEALS AND SNACKS, AND ACCOMMODATION FOR TWENTY-FIVE (25) PARTICIPANTS FOR FIVE (5)-TRAINING IN TACLOBAN CITY Deadline27 May 2026 13014499 Construction of One (1) Exploratory Production Well No. 29 (140m depth) at Purok Maharlika, Brgy. Saravia, Koronadal City Deadline15 Jun 2026 13014501 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND COMMISSIONING OF TRANSPORT INCUBATORS ID No. 2026-Equipment-23 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13014507 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND COMMISSIONING OF TRANSCUTANEOUS BILIRUBINOMETER ID No. 2026-Equipment-25 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13014515 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF WASTE TREATMENT USING THERMAL TREATMENT TECHNOLOGY PROCESSING INCLUDING ALL RELATED ACCESSORIES, APPURTENANCES, AND LIC Deadline11 Jun 2026 13014517 Construction and Installation of Learning Continuity Spaces (Repost) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13014553 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR SIGLABAY TRAINING AT NORZAGARAY, BULACAN-SAN LORENZO Deadline26 May 2026 13014555 26GGH0008 - Procurement of Guardrail Panel, End Piece and Accessory to be used in Repair of Damaged Guardrails along National Roads of DPWH Iloilo 3rd DEO, Puerto Princesa, Barotac Deadline26 May 2026 13014556 26PJ0015-Network Development Program- Off-Carriageway Improvement - Secondary Roads-Banaue-Mayoyao-A Lista-Isabela Bdry Rd - K0404 + 249 - K0404 + 850, K0405 + 640 - K0406 + 186 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13014558 Supply and Delivery of Rice and Other Goods - Consolidated (240) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13014560 ROAD CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD (MENDOZA AND GAURAN STREET) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13014561 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND COMMISSIONING OF INFANT INCUBATOR ID No. 2026-Equipment-14 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13014562 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY MALINAO CONCRETE ROAD OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF MAHAPLAG LEYTE Deadline03 Jun 2026 13014565 CRN 077-IMPVT-RD-DR-KAP INDO-KAR-CEO-INFRA-2026 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13014567 25TDIFG01-E: Equipment Rental for Concreting of Barangay Road/FMR Deadline28 May 2026 13014570 24SFG16-F: Supply and Delivery of Diesel and Lubricants Lot I for Concreting of Barangay Road FMR Deadline28 May 2026 13014571 Concreting of Cansubayon to Campatud Farm-to-Market Road Deadline10 Jun 2026 13014574 Purchase and delivery of Medical Supplies and Equipment Deadline01 Jun 2026 13014575 Purchase of One (1) unit Transport Vehicle for Disaster Response and Monitoring of the City Health Office Deadline15 Jun 2026 13014576 PR NO. 2025-05-023 Construction/Improvement of Quezon-Magsaysay FMR Phase II, Mapanas Northern Samar Deadline10 Jun 2026 13014577 Concreting of Agcawilan Barangay Road Deadline01 Jun 2026 13014578 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND COMMISSIONING OF CONVERTIBLE INCUBATOR WARMER ID No. 2026-Equipment-15 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13014579 Supply & Delivery of Various Materials for the Improvement of Tuburan Child Development Center Deadline01 Jun 2026 13014581 Construction of Two (2) Storey Four (4) Classroom School Building - San Felipe Elementary School at Barangay San Felipe, Cuenca, Batangas Deadline09 Jun 2026 13014582 Purchase of Construction Materials and Supplies for the Improvement of Evacuation Center Deadline28 May 2026 13014584 Repair / Rehabilitation of LTO Building to Serve as LTO DEC, Odiongan, Romblon Deadline10 Jun 2026 13014587 Foldable Portable Reclining Blood Donor Chair Deadline26 May 2026 13014589 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS WITH LAMP POST Deadline28 May 2026 13014590 26MG0081-Repair/Rehabilitation/Improvement (Levelling of Damaged/Ravelled) Asphalt Pavement along Midsayap-Marbel Road K1788+037-K1788+665 Brgy. San Felipe, Tantangan, South Cotaba Deadline11 Jun 2026 13014592 rocurement of Heavy Equipment (1 unit Backhoe) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13014593 Construction/ Rehabilitation Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall Deadline29 May 2026 13014595 CONSULTANCY SERVICES AND TECHNICAL EXPERTISE FOR THE PREPARATION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM MASTER PLAN Deadline17 Jun 2026 13014598 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Equipment and Laboratory Supplies (RADRES-02) - Reposting Deadline29 May 2026 13014600 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE Deadline29 May 2026 13014602 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE: GRADE 5 AND 6 COMFORT ROOMS Deadline28 May 2026 13014603 SUPPLY, TRANSPORT, DELIVERY, AND HANDLING OF EMPTY SACKS AND TWINE OF PCA NCSPC Deadline28 May 2026 13014604 Materials for Heavy Duty Industrial Fan HVLS-High Volume Low Speed Deadline01 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us