Philippines Tenders - 25 May 2026 (Page 2 of 13)

2,447 tenders published in Philippines on 25 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 25 May 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation-Railways, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 2 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 25 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation-Railways, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13002298 26NG0033 - SURIGAO-DAVAO COASTAL RD K1194 700 K1194 872 K1194 904 K1195 000 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13002299 PURCHASE OF TRANSPORT VEHICLE FOR SENIOR CITIZEN PWD Deadline10 Jun 2026 13002300 26CB-GSC-192 R FOOD SUPPLIES TUNA Rebid Deadline28 May 2026 13002301 26PJ0016-Network Development Program- Off-Carriageway Improvement-Tertiary Roads-Jct Potia-Mt Province Bdry Rd-K0451 387-K0452 475 K0452 770-K0452 938 K0452 963-K0453 626 K0453 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13002302 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines to be used in the Conduct of SALAM Services Accessibility Livelihood Linkages and Awakening of Spiritual Consciousness and Modernization Deadline01 Jun 2026 13002303 26PJ0020-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM-Construction Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades Industries and Economic Zones Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industry Deadline09 Jun 2026 13002304 Concrete Paving of Provincial Road at Brgy Guintigbasan Sta Fe Romblon Deadline10 Jun 2026 13002305 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline26 May 2026 13002306 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for the use of Romblon Provincial Hospital Odiongan Romblon Deadline10 Jun 2026 13002308 26PF0025 Rehabilitation of Road in JBTA- Landingan-Bengbeng-Bauknit Buguias Benguet Deadline09 Jun 2026 13002309 Concrete Paving Rehabilitation of Carmen-Long Beach Road San Agustin Romblon Deadline10 Jun 2026 13002310 26PJ0040-Convergence and Special Support Program-Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps SIPAG - Interjurisdictional Roads and or Bridges roads and or Bridges that Deadline09 Jun 2026 13002312 Rehabilitation Concreting of Romblon-Hospital-Lupa Provincial Road Along Barangay Cajimos Romblon Romblon Deadline10 Jun 2026 13002316 0528 MEDICAL PIPEPLINE Deadline28 May 2026 13002317 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES FOR USE OF GENERAL EMILIO AGUINALDO MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline27 May 2026 13002318 INFR-26-044- IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE AT BARANGAY PINAGTIPUNAN CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS CAVITE Deadline03 Jun 2026 13002319 CONSTRUCTION OF POST HARVEST FACILITY STORAGE FACILITY Deadline09 Jun 2026 13002321 Concrete Paving Rehabilitation of Provincial Road Sitio Cabalian Agmanic Sta Fe Phase 2 Sta Fe Romblon Deadline10 Jun 2026 13002322 Purchase and Delivery of ICT Equipments to be used by various offices Janiuay Iloilo Deadline28 May 2026 13002324 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE 1 UNIT UTILITY VAN FOR OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL ASSESSOR AND SIX 6 UNITS OF DOUBLE CABIN PICK UP POLICE PATROL VEHICLE FOR PNP OPERATIONAL USE Deadline10 Jun 2026 13002327 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR VARIOUS OFFICES DEPARTMENTS Deadline27 May 2026 13002330 RE-IB 26LF0005 Construction of Public Water Supply System Barangay Central Manay Davao Oriental Deadline09 Jun 2026 13002331 RFQ 26-02-0018-04 PR 26-02-0048 Surgical Cart 291 640 00 OB Deadline28 May 2026 13002333 Purchase of Animal Bite Treatment Center Vaccines Buffer Stock for 2nd Quarter Deadline09 Jun 2026 13002334 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT UNDER TWO-FAILED BIDDINGS FOR THE SUPPLY DELIVERY INSTALLATION TESTINGAND COMMISSIONING OF BRAND NEW AND OF DENTAL CHAIR WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES Deadline03 Jun 2026 13002336 RE-IB 26LF0018 Surigao del Sur Bdry-Davao Or Coastal Rd-K1672 400-K1672 750 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13002337 REHABILITATION OF WATER SYSTEM MAIN SOURCE AT BARANGAY CALAMCAM Deadline29 May 2026 13002339 RE-IB 26LF0024 Benigno S Aquino Jr National Highway - K1579 200 - K1579 500 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13002340 Supply and Delivery of Water Search and Rescue Supplies Deadline27 May 2026 13002342 CONSTRUCTION OF NEW BRGY HALL UPPER BARIT Deadline09 Jun 2026 13002343 Procurement of Various Dietary Supplies Deadline26 May 2026 13002345 26PF0008 Guiswak-Lokot-Ambalideng Access Road in support of the Coffee Cacao Bamboo Cutflower Banana Livestock Heirloom Rice and other High Value Vegetables Sta 2 367 - S Deadline09 Jun 2026 13002349 SUPPLY OF FOOD FOR THE CONDUCT OF REVISED GRADES 6 9 10 CURRICULUM TRAINING FOR TEACHERS Deadline26 May 2026 13002351 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM PUROK 4 TAGBOCBOC TALISAYAN MIS OR Deadline29 May 2026 13002353 CONCRETING OF GANBALTUM ALLEY ROAD Deadline08 Jun 2026 13002354 Procurement of Educational Materials and Supplies Deadline28 May 2026 13002357 CONCRETING OF PATHWAYS IN 6 PUROK OF BARANGAY GUIO-ANG Deadline10 Jun 2026 13002360 LAPTOP FOR QUOTATION Deadline26 May 2026 13002361 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AIRCONDITIONING UNITS MUNICIPAL ACCOUNTING OFFICE LGU CANDELARIA QUEZON Deadline26 May 2026 13002363 PROCUREMENT OF FARM INPUTS UNDER PAHP PROGRAM Deadline26 May 2026 13002367 PURCHASE OF HEAVY DUTY PRINTER Deadline08 Jun 2026 13002369 Construction of Pathway Purok 1 4 5 6 7 Ginangra Deadline28 May 2026 13002374 VARIOUS MATERIALS LCP BUILDING PLUMBING MAINTENANCE FOR QUOTATION Deadline26 May 2026 13002416 Supply and Delivery of Meals Snacks Training Materials Tokens and Supplies for the Conduct of Gender Sensitivity Training and Community-Based Orientation Seminar under the ERPAT Deadline25 May 2026 13002419 Purchase of emergency response equipment of the BDRRM Committee and Collaborating Office of DRRM Deadline25 May 2026 13002421 RFQ 26-1461 Deadline25 May 2026 13002422 RFQ NO 017R-2026 - Supply and Delivery of EPS ICT Equipment for PEGPB 2nd Posting Deadline25 May 2026 13002435 Purchase of wooden armchairs for Pantay Integrated School and Raois Elementary School Deadline25 May 2026 13002436 MKWD-PUBLIC BIDDING-2026-018 Deadline25 May 2026 13002441 Procurement of Goods Office Supplies and Devices for Municipal Vice Mayor s Office use Deadline25 May 2026 13002445 PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES Deadline25 May 2026 13002454 INFUSION PUMP FOR QUOTATION Deadline26 May 2026 13002455 VARIOUS SURGICAL INSTRUMENTS FOR QUOTATION Deadline26 May 2026 13002456 MAINTAIN AND SUSTAIN WOMEN S LIVELIHOOD PRODUCTIVITY CENTER BRGY MASIN NORTE CANDELARIA QUEZON Deadline28 May 2026 13002458 Supply and Delivery of Aquafeed Premix Feed Oil and Flour for OPAG Deadline08 Jun 2026 13002459 Proposed Construction of Street Names Various Roads Rodriguez Rizal Deadline01 Jun 2026 13002460 Installation of Streetlights Purok 2 3 Ginangra Deadline28 May 2026 13002462 2nd ITB - Concreting of Sinapaoan - Bantinan - Canabuan Road Located at Sta Fe Nueva Vizcaya Deadline09 Jun 2026 13002463 Procurement Supply and Delivery of Various Office Furniture and Office Chairs of the OPAPRU FY 2026 for Lots 1 2 and 3 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13002465 2026-LIAN-33 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW AMBULANCE MDRRMO LIAN BATANGAS Deadline28 May 2026 13002466 Supply and Delivery of Various Housekeeping Supplies 05-017 S LIHDH Deadline28 May 2026 13002467 Supply and Delivery of Portable Slitlamp Deadline26 May 2026 13002469 RFQ 2026-05-0004- Purchase of Spare Parts and Accessories for various equipment assigned at Maintenance Section Deadline28 May 2026 13002470 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for TRANSTIDE Step into Wellness with Purpose Deadline28 May 2026 13002471 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT MOTORCYCLE Deadline02 Jun 2026 13002472 2nd ITB - Concreting of La Torre - Casat via Nagragadian Road Located at Bayombong Nueva Vizcaya Deadline09 Jun 2026 13002474 PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline26 May 2026 13002475 Procurement of Supplies and Equipment for SKWELA HUB Deadline28 May 2026 13002478 CONSTRUCTION OF RETAINING WALL AT AGGUIRIT AMULUNG CAGAYAN Deadline11 Jun 2026 13002480 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies 05-013 X SDH Deadline28 May 2026 13002483 1st NP - Construction of Bugkalot HS Dupax Del Norte 2STY 4CL DepEd Calamity-Resilient Type School Building with CR located at New Gumiad Dupax Del Norte Nueva Vizcaya Deadline02 Jun 2026 13002515 Purchase of Various Medical Supplies for Biliran Provincial Hospital Deadline25 May 2026 13002517 Provision of Office Furniture for PSTO Sorsogon s Operations Deadline25 May 2026 13002519 Supply Delivery Installation and Commissioning of Various Furniture and Fixtures for DOST-Oriental Mindoro Deadline25 May 2026 13002521 Procurement of Food Stuff for Supplementary Feeding of Enrolled Day Care Children Burgos Pangasinan Purchase Order Deadline25 May 2026 13002522 Construction Materials and Supplies for use in repair and maintenance in Housekeeping Laboratory HEMS and OPD Telemedicine units Deadline25 May 2026 13002524 PROCUREMENT OF THE SERVICES OF ACONSULTING FIRM TO CONDUCT INTRODUCTORY FOREST BATHING PROGRAM DEVELOPMENT FACILITATION TRAINING AND SUPERVISED PRACTICUM AND READINESS ASSESSMENT Deadline25 May 2026 13002526 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES MATERIALS FOR CAGUI-ING INTEGRATED SCHOOL Deadline25 May 2026 13002528 PROCUREMENT OF 10 BOXES PVC CARD RIBBON AND CHIPS Deadline25 May 2026 13002530 Provision for catering services for the conduct of Training on Corn Production with Enterprise Development Deadline25 May 2026 13002531 FOAM WITH LEATHER - STTC Deadline25 May 2026 13002535 PROCUREMENT OF THE SERVICES OF ACONSULTING FIRM TO CONDUCT INTRODUCTORY FOREST BATHING PROGRAM DEVELOPMENT FACILITATION TRAINING AND SUPERVISED PRACTICUM AND READINESS ASSESSMENT Deadline25 May 2026 13002555 26NG0036 - CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD 0 000-0 200 BARANGAY SAN JUAN ALEGRIA SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline10 Jun 2026 13002557 SUPPLY DELIVERY INSTALLATION TESTING COMMISSIONING OF ONE 1 UNIT BRAND NEW IMPORTED HEAVY DUTY INDUSTRIAL STANDBY POWER GENERATING SET FOR THE USE OF NEWLY CONSTRUCTED B Deadline09 Jun 2026 13002559 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline28 May 2026 13002560 PGSO REQUEST FOR QUOTATION RFQ For the General Cleaning Check-up of Floor Mounted Type Air-conditioning Units and Distmantling Relocation of ACU s with Complete Accessories Deadline26 May 2026 13002562 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials Cleaning Deadline28 May 2026 13002565 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING AT MANALO AMULUNG CAGAYAN Deadline11 Jun 2026 13002568 26NG0037 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING IN MALIMONO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL BRGY SAN ISIDRO MALIMONO SURIGAO DEL NORTE 9 61769 125 40194 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13002572 PURCHASE OF 2 UNITS BRAND NEW 4X2 DUMP TRUCK Deadline10 Jun 2026 13002575 Procurement of Office Equipment Deadline28 May 2026 13002577 Procurement of Other MOOE Printing and Publication Deadline28 May 2026 13002580 To purchase of tires for stock purposes for the use of Volkswagen ID 6 EV Electric Vehicles of Provincial Government of Bataan Deadline26 May 2026 13002582 Proposed Purchased of One 1 Elf Truck Solid Waste Management Brgy Ibo Toledo City Deadline28 May 2026 13002583 Military Police Traffic Supplies 26-02-0196 Deadline26 May 2026 13002585 26NG0038 - NRJ POBLACION ALEGRIA ROAD LEADING TO MAINIT LAKE BOAT LANDING FACILITY 2 041 25-2 441 25 BRGY POBLACION ALEGRIA SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline10 Jun 2026 13002587 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline28 May 2026 13002590 26NG0039 - SURIGAO-DAVAO COASTAL RD K1154 100-K1155 258 K1155 306-K1155 629 K1155 668-K1155 968 K1157 388-K1157 885 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13002592 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline28 May 2026 13002593 Supply and Delivery of Prepaid Cards to be used for Communication and Internet Provision at the Local Field Registration Centers LFRCs of the Office for Overseas Voting Deadline26 May 2026 13002596 STOCKPILING PRE-POSITIONING PROVISION OF FOOD ITEMS USE OF CCM MSWDO DURING CALAMITY Deadline01 Jun 2026 13002598 Rebid 1 unit Brand New 12-seater Passenger Van for the daily operations of the City Tourism Office Deadline28 May 2026 13002600 Site Development Including Landscaping Works of Convention Center Phase 1 at Brgy Tawiran Deadline09 Jun 2026 13002602 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT CALAMANSI STREET FROM DAGOHOY STREET TO NARRA AVENUE BRGY POBLACION NARRA PALAWAN Deadline09 Jun 2026 13002603 GO 3rd REQUEST FOR QUOTATION RFQ For the Procurement of ICT Equipment Deadline26 May 2026 13002607 MANTICAO NHS PURCHASE OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR TRAINING EXPENSES Deadline29 May 2026 13002608 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF LABOR MATERIALS FOR THE RELOCATION INSTALLATION PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE AND CALIBRATION OF RADIOGRAPHY SYSTEM SG HEALTH CARE JUMONG GENERAL S N SGJG171235 Deadline26 May 2026 13002610 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING HEALTH CENTER AT GANGAUAN AMULUNG CAGAYAN Deadline04 Jun 2026 13002614 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline28 May 2026 13002635 Meals Snacks for ECCD Database Orientation Himamaylan City Deadline25 May 2026 13002636 Fuel use for the maintenance of City Ambulance City Garbage Collector Vehicle Rescue Vehicle EOC Vehicle City Various Office Vehicle and Various Barangay Vehicle Himamaylan Ci Deadline25 May 2026 13002637 Procurement of Tilapia Fingerlings for Dispersal Project Deadline25 May 2026 13002638 Procurement of Customized Tumblr Notebook and Pen for CCPL-PAMO Deadline25 May 2026 13002639 Procurement of Farm Supplies for Soil Health Management Research Project Deadline25 May 2026 13002640 PROCUREMNET OF 4PCS STADIOMETER PMNP -PBG Deadline25 May 2026 13002641 INORGANIC CHEMICALS TEST - FOR WATER QUALITY MONITORING ENG PRO 2026-05-025 PLAWD 2026-05-031 Deadline25 May 2026 13002642 Procurement of Agricultural Inputs for Citronella Turmeric Production Deadline25 May 2026 13002643 Supply and delivery of rice for the implementation of Basura Palit Bigas Program Deadline25 May 2026 13002644 Procurement of Farm Supplies and Materials for Savvy Young Agri-Preneur Program SYAP Deadline25 May 2026 13002645 PRINTING OF TEACHING AND LEARNING RESOURCES FOR THE ACADEMIC RECOVERY AND ACCESSIBLE LEARNING ARAL PROGRAM IN READING FOR THE KEY STAGE 1 Deadline25 May 2026 13002646 Procurement of Ube Cuttings Setts for Project Ube Deadline25 May 2026 13002647 Repair and Maintenance of Navara SKN-655 use cdrrmo Deadline25 May 2026 13002657 PRN 047-AIRCON UNITS-FINANCE BLDG-GSO-GOODS-2026 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13002659 CONSTRUCTION IMPROVEMENT REHABILITATION OF FLOOD CONTROL SYSTEM BRGY ANTIPOLO SAN PASCUAL BATANGAS Deadline29 May 2026 13002660 26CB-GSC-193 R MOTOR VEHICLES Rebid Deadline28 May 2026 13002662 Construction of Drainage Canal within City Government Complex Deadline09 Jun 2026 13002664 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE AUGMENTATION OF AUDIO AND LIGHTS EQUIPMENT FOR LGU EVENTS AND PROGRAMS 2ND POSTING Deadline16 Jun 2026 13002666 Publication No 09-2026-G Second Publication Bid for the Consignment Agreement for Medical Supplies Deadline11 Jun 2026 13002668 Procurement of One 1 lot Supply Delivery Installation and Commissioning of Spare Parts for NPB840 Mechanical Ventilator in Respiratory Care Unit Deadline26 May 2026 13002671 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE FOR THE DAILY OPERATIONS USE OF CITY PLANNING AND DEVELOPMENT OFFICE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13002672 CONSTRUCTION IMPROVEMENT REHABILITATION OF FLOOD CONTROL SYSTEM BRGY MALAKING POOK SAN PASCUAL BATANGAS Deadline29 May 2026 13002674 Procurement of Training Supplies Deadline28 May 2026 13002676 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline28 May 2026 13002678 Construction of Drainage Canal with Curve and Gutter Deadline10 Jun 2026 13002679 RFQ No 2605-278 Proc of Goods Flower Arrangement Deadline26 May 2026 13002681 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GROCERY ITEMS FOR THE BURIAL ASSISTANCE PROGRAM Deadline15 Jun 2026 13002684 Procurement of Hand Pallet Truck for use in the 2026 Bangsamoro Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao BARMM Parliamentary Elections SBAC AES Ref No SVP-2026-005 HP TRUCK Deadline26 May 2026 13002686 IB2026-044 COMPREHENSIVE PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF VARIAN ONCOLOGY SYSTEM LINAC MACHINE Deadline11 Jun 2026 13002689 PROCUREMENT OF THIRTY 30 UNITS ERGONOMIC OFFICE CHAIRS AND TWENTY 20 UNITS VISITOR CHAIRS 2026-05-302 Deadline28 May 2026 13002691 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR MHO PIN 2026-06-01 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13002695 ITB NO 01-2026 FIRST POSTING PANGKIYAN - ABBAT DRAINANGE CANAL CONSTRUCTION Deadline28 May 2026 13002696 BREATHING APPARATTUS Deadline29 May 2026 13002699 Catering Services for the Review for Hospital Reforms Policies Procedures and Management of HDH Staff and Personnel on May 29 2026 at Hilongos District Hospital Hilongos Leyte Deadline26 May 2026 13002701 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE CONFERENCE HALL SOA MALINAO ALBAY Deadline05 Jun 2026 13002703 Repair Repainting of School Building and Various Improvement of Waiting Shed at Brgy San Jose and Brgy Bagong Nayon Antipolo City 2026 - Package 30 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13002705 Other Supplies Materials Exps 26-02-0192 Deadline26 May 2026 13002706 ITB 05-02-2026 Item A Deadline08 Jun 2026 13002708 Procurement of One 1 lot Supply Delivery Installation Testing and Commissioning of Thermostat Gasket Kit Sets and Related Accessories Required for the Top Overhaul of the 193 Deadline26 May 2026 13002710 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline28 May 2026 13002715 Repair Repainting of Two 2 Storey Two 2 Classroom DepEd Building 2 at Bagong Nayon 1 Elementary School Brgy Bagong Nayon Antipolo City Deadline09 Jun 2026 13002717 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE PAVEMENT AT ANNAFATAN AMULUNG CAGAYAN Deadline11 Jun 2026 13002719 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF DIETARY SUPPLIES Deadline28 May 2026 13002720 LAND DEVELOPMENT OF TRENTO LOCAL GOVERNMENT CENTER Deadline09 Jun 2026 13002736 Procurement of assorted office equipment for the BFP Office Usage Deadline25 May 2026 13002737 Procurement of Various Agricultural Inputs in support to the Establishment of Technology Demonstration for Vegetables Deadline25 May 2026 13002738 Supply Delivery and Registration of Two-way Radio and Push-to-talk Deadline25 May 2026 13002739 Procurement of Meals and Snacks with use of Conference Hall with Lodging Deadline25 May 2026 13002742 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR MALANANG INTEGRATED SCHOOL-JHS 2ND QTR CY 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 13002744 To support the administrative and technical operations of BCC including institutional promotion campus layout planning documentation publication and other essential services t Deadline25 May 2026 13002745 PURCHASE OF FUEL FOR DAY TO DAY OPERATION Deadline25 May 2026 13002747 Procurement of Meals and Snacks to be served during the conduct of Training Workshop on Organic Vegetable Production Sustainable Farming Practices and Processing Techniques Deadline25 May 2026 13002748 Supply Delivery and Installation of 7 units 2HP Split Type Aircon Inverter and 230 ft Copper Tubing Deadline25 May 2026 13002749 Meals Snacks for Legislative Team Mid-Year Assessment Himamaylan City Deadline25 May 2026 13002751 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Chemicals and Consumables for the implementation of Integrated Research Laboratory Deadline25 May 2026 13002752 Architectural Items Needed for the Architectural Finishes Canteen Deadline25 May 2026 13002754 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES AND EQUIPMENT FOR YAKAP CARAVAN Deadline25 May 2026 13002755 Procurement of Expanded Newborn Screening Kits Deadline25 May 2026 13002756 Procurement of Office Equipment for CCPL-PAMO use Deadline25 May 2026 13002758 CATERING SERVICES WITH COMPLETE SET-UP GOOD FOR 32 PAX ON SEPTEMBER 7-11 2026 IN DENR REGION 9 ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA ABC P174 274 00 Deadline25 May 2026 13002801 Request Facilitate the Septic tank Servicing for NIF-NL Facilities Deadline25 May 2026 13002803 98 kg Soil activator 1kg For the use of CENRO Deadline25 May 2026 13002805 Purchase and Delivery of Photocopier for PESO and Mayor s Office Janiuay Iloilo Deadline25 May 2026 13002807 General Merchandise MENRO Deadline25 May 2026 13002809 Procurement of VEHICLES MOTORCYCLE Deadline26 May 2026 13002810 Procurement of General Merchandise - CMO-RFQ-2026-05-018366 Deadline26 May 2026 13002812 CP 2026-27 REBIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY DELIVERY INSTALLATION COMMISSIONING AND TESTING OF GENERATOR SETS FOR TWELVE 12 DISTRICT HEALTH CENTERS C O HSO Deadline10 Jun 2026 13002814 DENEK HANGING BRIDGE REHAB Deadline28 May 2026 13002815 Procurement of Drugs Medicines Nebulizer and P A System Deadline28 May 2026 13002817 Supply Delivery of High Protein Biscuits and Protein Bar for Feeding Supplementation of Undernourished Children and Pregnant and Lactating Women Deadline28 May 2026 13002819 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF GROCERY ITEMS Deadline28 May 2026 13002822 26CB-GSC-243 CATERING WITH VENUE Deadline28 May 2026 13002824 QUOTATION NO 26-05-575 VEHICLE RENTAL Deadline26 May 2026 13002826 Reflooring of Basketball Court Brgy San Miguel Daram Samar Deadline10 Jun 2026 13002827 1st NP - Upgrading Improvement of Lurad FTMR located at Purok 3 Side B Lurad Diadi Nueva Vizcaya Deadline02 Jun 2026 13002829 PANTAL CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER IMPROVEMENT Deadline28 May 2026 13002833 Procurement of Laptop Deadline26 May 2026 13002834 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PLUMBING MATERIALS FOR IMPROVEMENT EXPANSION OF SAN MIGUEL WATER SUPPLY PIN 2026-06-03 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13002836 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Rabago Rosales Pangasinan 15 850039 120 627365 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13002839 25GKB0007 Procurement of 44 200 liters Diesel Fuel to be used in various service vehicles of DPWH Bukidnon 2nd DEO for 2nd Quarter CY 2026 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13002841 RFQ QN 2026-033-MAY GAO Medical Clinic Medical Supplies for CY 2026 Deadline29 May 2026 13002843 Supply and Delivery of Refrigerant Air Conditioning Parts and Accessories Tools and Equipment for Maintenance of Air Conditioning Units Odiongan Romblon Deadline26 May 2026 13002844 26CB-GSC-245 TABLES CHAIRS AND OTHER FURNITURES Deadline28 May 2026 13002846 Supply and Delivery of three 3 units Biomass Shredder for distribution to 4K beneficiaries Deadline28 May 2026 13002849 Provision of food for 30 participants during the Review Evaluation of FY 2027 Muncipal GAD Plans Budgets FY 2025 GAD Accomplishment Reports on June 3-4 2026 at Palo Leyte ABC Deadline26 May 2026 13002852 PROCUREMENT OF WELFARE GOOD CDRRMO Deadline26 May 2026 13002854 Repair Repainting of Two 2 Storey Four 4 Classrooms of DPWH Building at Mambugan II Elementary School Brgy Mambugan Antipolo City Deadline09 Jun 2026 13002856 1st NP - Upgrading Improvement of Sitio Balunagen FTMR located at Dagupan Quezon Nueva Vizcaya Deadline02 Jun 2026 13002858 PR 26-04-873 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION TO ENHANCE THE OPERATIONAL EFFICIENCY SAFETY AND OVERALL FUCNTIONALITY OF THE CBFF -COGON EAST AND POBLAC Deadline28 May 2026 13002881 Publication No 10-2026-G Second Publication Bid for the Consignment Agreement for Laboratory Reagents Deadline11 Jun 2026 13002883 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT RE-POSTED Deadline09 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us