Philippines Tenders - 25 May 2026 (Page 9 of 13)

2,447 tenders published in Philippines on 25 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 25 May 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Government & Community Services, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Real Estate, Energy, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Medals & Coins.

This is page 9 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 25 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Government & Community Services, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Real Estate, Energy, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Medals & Coins, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13008000 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF WATER TANK BRGY CABLIGAN MATANAO DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline28 May 2026 13008001 Installation of Solar Streetlights Deadline28 May 2026 13008002 Purchase of Construction Materials for Improvement of Barangay Road Deadline28 May 2026 13008003 26MG0057-Widening of Road Jct National Highway Marbel-Makar Rd Bo 2 to Lutayan-Columbio Road Sta 0 048-Sta 1 548 South Cotabato Deadline11 Jun 2026 13008004 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR CCTV AT BJMP Deadline28 May 2026 13008005 IMPROVEMENT OF DIRTY KITCHEN Deadline28 May 2026 13008006 Supply and installation of municipal network structure Deadline01 Jun 2026 13008007 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE PAVEMENT BRGY BUENAVISTA ESCALANTE CITY STRAIGHT CONTRACT LABOR MATERIALS Deadline28 May 2026 13008008 Procurement of Desktop and Laptops - RFQ 2026-05-125 Deadline27 May 2026 13008009 26MG0063-Construction of Bridge Barangay New Pangasinan Bo 4 Koronadal City STA 0 000-STA 0 020 South Cotabato Deadline11 Jun 2026 13008010 Supply and delivery of Certified Reference Material to be used as the quality control materials to ensure the accuracy and validity of analytical result at the Integrated Laborato Deadline28 May 2026 13008011 Procurement of LED Wall Display System with Installation and Configuration LGU-Carmen Bohol Deadline15 Jun 2026 13008012 ASPHALT FOR ROAD MAINTENANCE ESCALANTE CITY Deadline28 May 2026 13008013 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR THE PROPOSED IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL DAY CARE CENTER BRGY POB ILAWOD SAN ENRIQUE ILOILO Deadline04 Jun 2026 13008014 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Reagents for President Ramon Magsaysay Memorial Hospital PRMMH Deadline11 Jun 2026 13008015 RFQ for FIVE 5 UNITS OF DESKTOP COMPUTER SET Deadline27 May 2026 13008016 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT SPORTS UTILITY VEHICLE FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF THE MUNICIPAL ADMINISTRATOR IN PERFORMING HIS DUTIES AND RESPONSIBILITIES IN THE DELIVERY OF GOVERNMENT SERVICE Deadline26 May 2026 13008017 ASSISTIVE DEVICES FOR MEN AND WOMEN PERSON WITH DISABILITY CSWDO Deadline28 May 2026 13008018 Procurement of Sports materials Procurement of School supplies Procurement of Sports Equipment Deadline28 May 2026 13008019 Purchase Acquisition of Supplies for dietary supplements for the Implementation of PMNP Component I Deadline27 May 2026 13008020 Procurement of Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of Biomedical Infectious Waste Shredder Machine of Kapatagan Provincial Hospital Deadline28 May 2026 13008021 PB-26-289 Supply Delivery of Medical Supplies for Alamada Provincial Community Hospital Alamada Cotabato Deadline28 May 2026 13008022 HIGHFLOW NASAL CANNULA CONSUMABLES SET Compatible with humidiflow highflow machine Deadline26 May 2026 13008023 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS BARANGAYS USE Deadline25 May 2026 13008024 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Passenger Van for SB Office Deadline11 Jun 2026 13008025 Phenylephrine 10mg ml 1ml Deadline26 May 2026 13008026 ASSISTIVE DEVICES FOR SENIOR CITIZEN CSWDO Deadline28 May 2026 13008027 PB-26-287 Supply Delivery of IV Fluids for Alamada Provincial Community Hospital Alamada Cotabato Deadline28 May 2026 13008028 S D of Spare Parts PGO Deadline25 May 2026 13008029 Procurement of R M of Barangay Hall Procurement of R M of CCTV Camera Procurement of R M of Transportation Procurement of R M of Public Address System Procurement of supplies for C Deadline28 May 2026 13008030 26KB0081 Construction of 1 Storey 2 Classrooms Cawayan Elementary School School ID 126725 Barangay Cawayan Quezon Bukidnon Deadline09 Jun 2026 13008031 CONSTRUCTION REHABILITATION OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL AT ZONE 1 BRGY BULIHAN SILANG CAVITE Deadline10 Jun 2026 13008032 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSOLIDATED OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR SECOND QUARTER BATCH 1 C Y 2026 FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline28 May 2026 13008033 RFQ -ORTHO-Phthalaldehyde Deadline25 May 2026 13008034 26BK0001 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps SIPAG - Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strategic Public Buildings Faciliti Deadline09 Jun 2026 13008035 Improvement of Two 2 Storey Multi Purpose Building at Purok 1 Zone 8 CHAI Brgy Cupang Antipolo City Deadline09 Jun 2026 13008036 Supply and Delivery of Chemicals for the Operation of FFRDC Laboratory Deadline25 May 2026 13008037 PB-26-290 Supply Delivery of Medicines for mental health patients Deadline28 May 2026 13008038 Request for Quotation Supply and Installation of 75L Stackable Storage Box Deadline25 May 2026 13008039 Procurement of Printing Supplies for Foreshore Mapping Activities Deadline28 May 2026 13008040 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 50 BAGS CORN SEEDS FOR NDA NORTHERN MINDANAO CFIDP Deadline26 May 2026 13008041 S D OF ONE 1 SET FUEL PUMP ASSY M35 AND THIRTY TWO 32 OTHER LI OF 701BDE 7ID PA PhP 232 885 00 Deadline25 May 2026 13008042 PURCHASE OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES Deadline28 May 2026 13008043 OCF4-0426-044 334 406 82 Deadline26 May 2026 13008044 Procurement of Hand Tractor with Accessories to be distributed in support to Rice Farmers in Batangas Rizal and Quezon under Rice Program - 2025 Continuing Fund Deadline25 May 2026 13008045 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines Deadline27 May 2026 13008046 Military Police Traffic Supplies 26-02-0198 Deadline26 May 2026 13008047 SEMINAR WORKSHOP Deadline29 May 2026 13008048 RFQ 26-1066 PROCUREMENT OF BACILLUS-CALMEATE-GUERIN VACCINE BCG Deadline25 May 2026 13008049 BARANGAY HALL AND FUNCTION HALL SIGNAGE WITH BACKLIGHT POLE AND INSTALLATION Deadline28 May 2026 13008050 Procurement of School supplies Deadline28 May 2026 13008051 PENARO REQUEST FOR QUOTATION RFQ For the Procurement of Printing and Publication 2nd Quarter Deadline27 May 2026 13008052 Invitation to Bid for the Rehab Upgrading of Road at Barangay Puting Bato West City of Calaca Batangas Deadline11 Jun 2026 13008053 S D OF ONE 1 PC STAINLESS HORIZONTAL ELEVATED WATER TANK 6 000 AND SIXTY TWO 62 OTHER LI OF 7IMBn IMCOM PA PhP 610 440 00 Deadline25 May 2026 13008054 Supply and Delivery of Semi- Expendable Equipment for the Operation of Broodstock Development and Maintenance of Marine Commodities of MFRDC Deadline25 May 2026 13008055 Procurement of Meals Snacks and Accomodation for Dive Site Assessment at LGU Esperanza Deadline25 May 2026 13008056 Purchase of Various Medicines Deadline25 May 2026 13008057 DTF T-Shirt Printing Equipment and Supplies Deadline25 May 2026 13008058 Construction of Guard House at main Entrance Baungon SC Deadline25 May 2026 13008059 A3 Printer Deadline25 May 2026 13008060 Procurement of Bond Paper and Ink for the use of DepEd Tagum City Division-Supplies for the Printing of ARAL Learning Resources Deadline25 May 2026 13008061 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR THE PHYSICAL REHABILITATION PROGRAM OF THE MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE Deadline25 May 2026 13008062 Office Cubicle Quezon SC Deadline25 May 2026 13008063 Purchase of Medicines Deadline28 May 2026 13008064 Construction of 2-Storey Multi-Purpose Hall at Brgy Poblacion Laoac Pangasinan Deadline11 Jun 2026 13008065 MOBILITY ENHANCEMENT PROGRAM FOPR LAW ENFORCEMENT AGENCIES OF THE LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF BANAYBANAY Deadline27 May 2026 13008066 Supply and Delivery of 2nd Quarter Supplies for Division Office for CY 2026 098 Deadline25 May 2026 13008067 OCF4-0426-041 1 864 743 96 Deadline26 May 2026 13008068 25MF0058 Repair Rehabilitation of Classrooms Tumiao Elementary School Lambayong Mariano Marcos Sultan Kudarat Deadline09 Jun 2026 13008069 PROCUREMENT OF COMMUNICATION SET FOR EVENT USE Deadline27 May 2026 13008070 Construction of Road in the Vicinity of the Superhealth Center Infirmary Brgy Caglawaan Jaro Leyte Deadline10 Jun 2026 13008071 PHO-26-257-SVP PROCUREMENT OF FOOD AND VENUE Deadline26 May 2026 13008072 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF CMO-EXECUTIVE - FOR VARIOUS PUBLIC ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS PR 100-26-05-01073 Deadline25 May 2026 13008073 Repair of Comfort Room Beside the Supply Storage Room Deadline28 May 2026 13008074 RICE ASSISTANCE FOR BURIAL 2ND QUARTER 2026 Deadline28 May 2026 13008075 Supply and Delivery of Reagents with Provision of free use of One 1 unit of Multiplex cartridge-based Polymerase Chain Reaction PCR Test Machine for Identification of Pathogens Deadline26 May 2026 13008076 PRINTED PUBLICATIONS OFFICE OF THE SANGGUNIANG BAYAN ORDINANCES FOR THE 2ND HALF OF CY 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 13008077 Procurement of Goods Supply and delivery of School supplies and equipment for Public and private School in Barangay Semirara Caluya Antique Deadline08 Jun 2026 13008078 Purchase of materials for Division Training on the Revised Grade 9-10 curriculum Deadline25 May 2026 13008079 Additional CCTV for the month of June 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 13008080 IB No 2605-270 Proc of Goods Office Equipment and Others Deadline02 Jun 2026 13008081 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TREKKING PANTS FOR SUPPORT TO ENVI VOLUNTEERS MENRO Deadline25 May 2026 13008082 Supply and delivery of 1 500 btls Plain LR 1000ML 1 500 btls Plain NSS 1000ML for use of Burauen District Hospital ABC PHP360 000 00 Deadline26 May 2026 13008083 PR NO 26-04-167 QN NO B26-05-046 re SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SIZES OF ELECTROMAGNETIC FLOWMETER Deadline25 May 2026 13008084 CONSTRUCTION REHABILITATION OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL AT ZONE 5 BRGY BULIHAN SILANG CAVITE Deadline10 Jun 2026 13008085 PHILIPPINE FLAG Deadline25 May 2026 13008086 Food and Venue for the conduct of Training on Science and Technology in Philippine DRRM System REDAS in Cotabato City Deadline28 May 2026 13008087 S D OF EIGHT 8 PCKS ECG PAPER 80mmx20mx5rolls pack AND FORTY EIGHT 48 OTHER LI OF FMASH IMCOM PA PhP 270 135 00 Deadline25 May 2026 13008088 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF STREETLIGHTS AT VARIOUS BARANGAY Deadline26 May 2026 13008089 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for HCGHRMC Building Upkeep for FY 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 13008090 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT VARIOUS BARANGAY ISABELA CITY BASILAN Deadline11 Jun 2026 13008091 Lug Tire for the use of the repair and maintenance of heavy equipment PHP392 000 00 MO-MOTORPOOL Deadline25 May 2026 13008092 Procurement of Gasoline Plate Compactor and Industrial Tamping Rammer Deadline27 May 2026 13008093 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR DIVERSIFIED COMMUNITY FOOD PRODUCTION SEMINAR PMNP Deadline25 May 2026 13008094 Continuation of Canal Lining along Barangay Road to Tabbayagan River Tubongan Deadline25 May 2026 13008095 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR SPLIT PROJECT STAKEHOLDERS FORUM ON JUNE 3 2026 Deadline26 May 2026 13008096 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for 53EBDE PA Deadline25 May 2026 13008097 Procurement of School supplies Procurement of Sports materials Deadline28 May 2026 13008098 Meals and Snacks for the use of the conduct of Municipal Landslide Preparedness and Response Training PHP396 000 00 LDRRMO Deadline25 May 2026 13008099 Transport and Delivery of 200 Heads Dairy Animals under CFIDP for CY 2026 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13008100 Rental of Venue for the TCC 18th Commencement Exercises - TRUST FUND Deadline25 May 2026 13008101 Various Laboratory Supplies - PR IHG-2025-181-B Deadline27 May 2026 13008102 INSTALLATION OF WATER FILTRATION SYSTEM FOR PTB WATER SUPPLY AT ZAMBOANGA INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT Deadline25 May 2026 13008103 PURCHASE REQUEST Deadline26 May 2026 13008104 PURCHASE OF FUEL Deadline25 May 2026 13008105 IMPROVEMENT OF RHU BUILDING WEST AT ANNAFATAN AMULUNG CAGAYAN Deadline17 Jun 2026 13008106 PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENT FOR THE SOCIAL HYGIENE CLINIC AT THE MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE Deadline25 May 2026 13008107 Completion of Bagsakan Center Embankment Concreting of Access Road and Other Structures therein Deadline09 Jun 2026 13008108 Supply delivery of Food Other Supplies to be used in Tanauan Kanlungan Center Deadline25 May 2026 13008109 IB No 2605-282 Proc of Goods Medical and Laboratory Supplies Deadline02 Jun 2026 13008110 Procurement of Goods Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines SVP 2026-261 Deadline25 May 2026 13008111 Purchase of Photocopier - MHO Deadline25 May 2026 13008112 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICINES AND GALENICALS FOR MDS Deadline25 May 2026 13008113 Supply and Delivery of LPG for Roxas Memorial Provincial Hospital Deadline25 May 2026 13008114 Procurement of Construction Supplies Deadline25 May 2026 13008115 Oil for the use of repair and maintenance of Heavy Equipment PHP196 000 00 MO-MOTORPOOL Deadline25 May 2026 13008116 ROAD CONCRETING OF PUROK CAIMITO LOTE ZONE II Deadline01 Jun 2026 13008117 26HC0068- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM CONSTRUCTION IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATIONS TOURISM ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM-TRIP - POB Deadline08 Jun 2026 13008118 Annual inspection and service for Heracell Model Vos 160i IR CO2 Incubator - PR IHG-2026-105 Deadline27 May 2026 13008119 GAD Strengthening Teachers Capacity on RA 11313 The safe space act and emplys teambuilding activity Deadline25 May 2026 13008120 Procurement of Office Supplies of Malabanias Elementary School Deadline26 May 2026 13008121 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND NEW FL8JW7A 10-WHEELER TRUCK CHASSIS MOUNTED WITH 32FT WING VAN BODY Deadline16 Jun 2026 13008122 Improvement Along Matal-og-Alimang FMR-Phase II at Poblacion Sablan Benguet Deadline01 Jun 2026 13008123 CONSTRUCTION OF PUBLIC TOILET BRGY CABADIANGAN KADINGILAN BUKIDNON Deadline29 May 2026 13008124 CLIMATE-26-PP-0499 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BOLLARDS AND OTHERS Deadline26 May 2026 13008125 BOA-26-FURNITURE-0642 PROCUREMENT OF FILING CABINET AND OTHERS Deadline26 May 2026 13008126 Procurement of Smart TVs of Malabanias Integrated School Deadline26 May 2026 13008127 Procurement for the repair of RP Vehicle Deadline25 May 2026 13008128 26HC0069- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM-ACCESS ROADS AND OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROADS S LEADING TO MAJOR STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS FA Deadline08 Jun 2026 13008129 ITB NO 2026-05-072 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD-BRGY BAGTE TO CAMBILLA ROAD Quinapondan Eastern Samar Deadline11 Jun 2026 13008130 Agroforestry and Livelihood Development Project Deadline27 May 2026 13008131 25BE0170 LAST MILE SCHOOLS PROGRAM CABECERIA 19 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ILAGAN CITY ISABELA Deadline10 Jun 2026 13008132 Supply and delivery of Water Distillation Cartridge to be used for the existing water distillation unit that is being used by the laboratory to produce potable water for laboratory Deadline28 May 2026 13008133 CPO-26-APP-0702 PROCUREMENT OF APPLIANCES TELEVISION AIR COOLER AND OTHERS Deadline26 May 2026 13008134 Procurement of Various Spare Parts for the Maintenance of Avanza SAB 5185 of General Services Office Deadline25 May 2026 13008135 Contract ID No 26IJ0028 OO1 CONSTRUCTION OF BY-PASS AND DIVERSION ROADS CAPOOCAN-DAGUM DIVERSION ROAD STA 0 356 STA 0 613 CALBAYOG CITY SAMAR Deadline11 Jun 2026 13008136 Supply and delivery of Office Supplies devices for use of Hilongos District Hospital ABC PHP160 460 00 Deadline26 May 2026 13008137 RFQ 2026-858 Supply and Delivery of Copier Deadline25 May 2026 13008138 CPO-26-AAS2-0745 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF NEW FLOOR MOUNTED AIRCONDITIONING UNIT Deadline26 May 2026 13008139 Purchase of One 1 Unit Microscope Deadline25 May 2026 13008140 2026-16A SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS VEHICLES RE-BID Deadline10 Jun 2026 13008141 ACCOUNTING-26-PS2-0685 PRINTING OF NON-ACCOUNTABLE FORMS Deadline26 May 2026 13008142 Procurement of Tires and Maintenance for Transportation Equipment for PNP Deadline25 May 2026 13008143 ITB NO 2026-05-073 ROAD OPENING OF BRGY ANISLAG TO SAN-ISIDRO TO CAGDAJA ROAD Quinapondan Eastern Samar Deadline11 Jun 2026 13008144 Supply and Delivery of 1 UNIT STAGE PLATFORM MODULAR WOODEN use for the Operationalization of Davao Oriental Development Center Deadline25 May 2026 13008145 26HC0070- CONSTRUCTION COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING BARANGAY LA ESPERANZA DAGOHOY BOHOL 9 907150 124 223773 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13008146 Construction of Tabuan Impounding Dam Tanglagan Deadline25 May 2026 13008147 Contract ID No 26IJ0029 CSSP SIPAG - CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD BARANGAY BASUD STA 0 000 00 STA 0 250 00 CALBAYOG CITY SAMAR Deadline11 Jun 2026 13008148 25M00139 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building ABC Hall Barangay Manongkaling Mamasapano Maguindanao del Sur Deadline11 Jun 2026 13008149 CLIMATE-26-OSD-0727 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES AND OTHERS Deadline26 May 2026 13008150 SV-26-GOODS-HVCDP-18335-0082 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Supplies Deadline25 May 2026 13008151 VARIOUS BEARINGS PR8721 PR8725 PR8730 PR8742 Deadline26 May 2026 13008152 Construction of Tabuan Impounding Dam Tanglagan Deadline25 May 2026 13008153 Procurement of School Supplies Deadline28 May 2026 13008154 25M00140 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building ABC Hall Barangay Meta Datu Unsay Maguindanao del Sur Deadline11 Jun 2026 13008155 Supply and Delivery of Semi-Expendable Office Equipment Deadline25 May 2026 13008156 REHABILITATION OF ROAD AT SITIO APIAD BRGY PULONG BUNGA SILANG CAVITE Deadline10 Jun 2026 13008157 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FRUIT TREE SEEDLINGS FOR TREE PLANTING AND DISTRIBUTION TO THE LOCAL RESIDENTS OF BANNA Deadline25 May 2026 13008158 meals and snacks during the wedding day of Kasalang Bayan 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 13008159 S D OF SIX 6 PCKS ECG PAPER 80mmx20mx5rolls pack AND FORTY EIGHT 48 OTHER LI OF FMASH IMCOM PA PhP 337 920 00 Deadline25 May 2026 13008160 tote bag with print Deadline25 May 2026 13008161 4411-2026-PMNP-HPG-07 - Procurement IEC Materials for the Engage Barangay Council for Nutrition BNAO Summit Deadline25 May 2026 13008162 DSLR CAMERA AT ZAMBOANGA INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT Deadline25 May 2026 13008163 4411-2026-PMNP-HPG-07 - Procurement Food Stuff for the Engage Barangay Council for Nutrition BNAO Summit Deadline25 May 2026 13008164 DRAINAGE CANAL AT SITIO TALISAY BRGY TUBOD MERIDA LEYTE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13008165 IMPROVEMENT OF BRGY MULTI-PURPOSE HALL BRGY BALAGTAS UNISAN QUEZON Deadline02 Jun 2026 13008166 CPO-26-AMS-0704 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR FLOOR MOUNTED AIRCONDITIONING UNITS Deadline26 May 2026 13008167 Expansion of Hydroponics and Aquaponics Systems in the Greenhouse Deadline26 May 2026 13008168 CPDD-26-FURNITURE-0485 PROCUREMENT OF FOLDABLE TABLE DESK AND CONFERENCE TABLE Deadline26 May 2026 13008169 Supply and Delivery of Additional Office Equipment to Support Major Activities of the MDPS Deadline28 May 2026 13008170 CONSTRUCTION OF BRGY STA CRUZ WATER SYSTEM RESERVOIR PHASE 1 Deadline28 May 2026 13008171 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline11 Jun 2026 13008172 Printing and Delivery of Reading Materials for Key Stage 1 Kindergarten to Grade 1 Lot 1 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13008173 Supply and Delivery of Fresh Poultry Products 3 months Deadline26 May 2026 13008174 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BICYCLE FOR PADYAK PARA HIT KABUBWASON PROGRAM Deadline28 May 2026 13008175 Contract ID No 26IJ0032 CSSP TRIP ACCESS ROAD LEADING TO SULPAN CAVE STA 0 887 38 STA 0 919 38 MATUGUINAO SAMAR Deadline11 Jun 2026 13008176 Supply of Labor Materials Use of Tools and Equipment for the Delivery Installation Test Run and Training of Automatic Barrier Gate System with Telescopic Boom Arm Deadline28 May 2026 13008177 26PA0008 Re-Invitation to Bid CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING BARANGAY HALL Barangay Bangcagan Bucay Abra 17 56305556 120 707777 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13008178 Consultancy Services as Technical Management Adviser in the Office of the Assistant Secretary for Inter-Agency Relations and Land Matters for twelve 12 months Deadline26 May 2026 13008179 Procurement of Sports materials Procurement of School supplies Deadline28 May 2026 13008180 REHABILITATION AND INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTING SYSTEM UNDER QSU-BACMADD2026-05-MAN-05-024 Deadline27 May 2026 13008181 CONSTRUCTION REHABILITATION OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL AT ZONE 3 BRGY BULIHAN SILANG CAVITE Deadline10 Jun 2026 13008182 PROCUREMENT OF LOT I PRINTING SUPPLIES FOR BRIGADA ESKWELA 2026 AN OPLAN BALIK ESKWELA DIVISION KICK-OFF ON JUNE 3 2026 Deadline26 May 2026 13008183 Procurement of Electrical Supplies for Maintenance of Streetlights for MEO Deadline25 May 2026 13008184 SVP-2026-087-05 Deadline26 May 2026 13008185 Excavation of Nethouse Area Deadline25 May 2026 13008186 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 50 UNITS WEIGHING SCALE 120KGS FOR NDA NORTHERN MINDANAO CFIDP Deadline26 May 2026 13008187 Improvement of Cupang Barangay Health Station at Maria Corazon Brgy Cupang Antipolo City Deadline09 Jun 2026 13008188 Supply of Drugs and Medicines for BOGH Deadline25 May 2026 13008189 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SEAWALL AT BRGY PAWA TO BUNTOD PHASE 1 Deadline19 Jun 2026 13008190 LAPTOP COMPUTER WITH LICENSES ANS TERMINAL OPS ACCOUNTING AND LEGAL AT ZAMBOANGA INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT Deadline25 May 2026 13008191 CONSTRUCTION REHABILITATION OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL AT ZONE 2 BRGY BULIHAN SILANG CAVITE Deadline10 Jun 2026 13008192 S D OF FIVE 5 PCKS ECG PAPER 80mmx20mx5rolls pack AND FORTY EIGHT 48 OTHER LI OF FMASH IMCOM PA PhP 318 555 00 Deadline25 May 2026 13008193 80 liters Chemicals For impregnation 10 G L Deltamethrin 10 G L Tetramethrin for the Use of PHO Tech Div Dgte City SVP-676-2026 T-0016 Deadline26 May 2026 13008194 PR-10706010-2026-MEO-C7-0130 - Procurement of 2 Units Service Motor Engineering and Mayor s Office Deadline25 May 2026 13008195 diploma holder and medal bronze silver Deadline29 May 2026 13008196 Palbociclib 125mg Deadline25 May 2026 13008197 2026-05-2123 Procurement of Bag Deadline26 May 2026 13008198 25GOH0028 RFQ Purchase of Materials needed for the Forthcoming Araw ng Watawat on May 28 2026 and other Materials needed for Various Events of Physical Arrangement Unit Deadline25 May 2026 13008201 Supply and Delivery of 1 UNIT TWO STROKE GRASS CUTTER for the use of Provincial Agriculture Office Deadline25 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us