Philippines Tenders - 25 May 2026 (Page 12 of 13)

2,447 tenders published in Philippines on 25 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 25 May 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Real Estate, Cyber Security, Logistics.

This is page 12 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 25 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Real Estate, Cyber Security, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13015357 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline26 May 2026 13015358 CAS 2026 DSS-060 Deadline27 May 2026 13015361 Bid No. 26-0527 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES - MHSO Deadline01 Jun 2026 13015362 Rehabilitation of 9km Local Road from Brgy Manubo Village to Dapulan 2 Deadline28 May 2026 13015365 PROCUREMENT OF OFFIC EQUIPMENT OF IMTG,TRACOM,PA AMOUNTING TO 197,500 Deadline26 May 2026 13015367 26PI0047 (RE-ITB)- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM- Basic Infrastructure Program, BIP- Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads connecting to Indigenous People ( Deadline15 Jun 2026 13015369 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment for the Office of the Governor Deadline27 May 2026 13015374 PR# 26-2065- PGSO- SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CEMENT FOR VARIOUS PROJECTS Deadline26 May 2026 13015378 Provision of Vehicle Rental to ferry ATI staffs during the conduct of ""Training on Basic Artificial Insemination and Pregnancy Diagnosis for Large Ruminant at PCC Bulll Farm, Carr Deadline26 May 2026 13015383 SJADS GOODS 26-11: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FERTILIZERS – 2ND POSTING Deadline11 Jun 2026 13015384 SJADS GOODS 26-13: STOCKPILING OF BASIC EMERGENCY SUPPLIES Deadline11 Jun 2026 13015387 Procurement of supplies and delivery for 547EBn,54EBde,PA Deadline26 May 2026 13015391 26ID0012 - Construction of Concrete Road, Chainage 0+000-Chainage 0 +750, Barangay Canhandugan-Sitio Kallenahan, Jaro, Leyte Deadline16 Jun 2026 13015422 Barangay Cultural Events and Promotion Project (Parade - San Antonio de Padua) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13015429 Procurement of Various IT Equipment CY 2026 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13015438 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR REPAIR FOR THE 2ND QUARTER 2026 Deadline27 May 2026 13015439 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT (TWO FAILED BIDDING) - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS (2 UNITS CLASSROOMS –KINAWE & PONGOL) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13015447 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL-MAFC Deadline02 Jun 2026 13015453 Meal and Snacks for use during the Public Hearing on the Proposed Comprehensive Land Use Plan and Zoning Ordinance for FY 2026-2037 on June 01, 2026, Bato, Leyte Deadline26 May 2026 13015454 Bid No. 26-0551 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES - MENRO Deadline01 Jun 2026 13015455 Purchase of common-use supplies and equipment – papers for the use of various offices Deadline27 May 2026 13015458 1 unit Grouper Fish cage and 1 unit Fish Cage. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13015462 RFQ Number: 26-05-0578 = Procurement of Office Fixtures Deadline28 May 2026 13015463 IMPROVEMENT OF PUBLIC PLAZA PHASE II (PEOPLE'S PARK) Deadline29 May 2026 13015464 PROCUREMENT OF CASH REGISTER (ALL-IN-ONE POS) Deadline26 May 2026 13015468 Procurement of Construction Materials for the Brigada Eskwela 2026 Program for Elementary and Secondary Schools Deadline29 May 2026 13015470 24 BOTTLES BALANCED MULTIPLE MAINTENANCE SOLUTION WITH 5% DEXTROSE, 500ML PEDIA AND OTHER ITEMS Deadline27 May 2026 13015471 S1-BDP26-003, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SECURITY SPARE PARTS FOR 1X90KW CUMMINS AND 2X50KW PERKINS OF BISUCAY DPP Deadline28 May 2026 13015473 STO-26-1704: Hiring of Consultancy Services for the Establishment and Integration of a Data Center to Support the Internal Systems of the DA-7 Command Center Deadline28 May 2026 13015474 MANNGA ES - HARDWARE SUPPLIES Deadline27 May 2026 13015475 Purchase of Fuel and Lubricant Oil for the Improvement of Barangay Road (Purok 7 and Purok 4 FMR) Deadline29 May 2026 13015476 Procurement of Meals and Snacks - CMO-RFQ-2026-05-018043 Deadline26 May 2026 13015477 PDEA RO10 Repair of Male Barracks, Delivery and Installation of Pre-Fabricated Detention Cell in El Salvador City. Deadline29 May 2026 13015478 SV-26-SERVICES-F2C2-61-0033 Documentation and packing of video success stories on Farm and Fisheries Clustering and Consolidation. Number of materials: 2 Deadline26 May 2026 13015479 Procurement of Collapsible Tents for distribution of the City Government of Tarlac Deadline16 Jun 2026 13015480 Provision of food/catering services, venue and accommodations for the conduct of NIE Plan Formulation Workshop and Nutrition Information Planning Deadline27 May 2026 13015481 Supply and Delivery of Medical Oxygen with Cylinder for Ambulance use and Indigents Sipalaynons, Sipalay City, Negros Occidental. Deadline26 May 2026 13015482 Common office supplies and equipment Deadline27 May 2026 13015483 Installation of Solar Power System - Catorse de Agosto Deadline29 May 2026 13015484 PROVISION OF TROPHIES FOR 10TH ABACA FESTIVAL Deadline29 May 2026 13015485 IMPROVEMENT OF CABLAHAN-CANYAWAN ROAD Deadline29 May 2026 13015486 Supply and Delivery of AED Training Kit Deadline26 May 2026 13015487 IMPROVEMENT OF DAY CARE CENTER (PROPER) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13015488 PROCUREMENT OF POWDERED MILK FOR SBFP MILK COMPONENT FY 2026 (Savings 2025) Deadline26 May 2026 13015489 Supply and Delivery of materials for the Proposed Rehabilitation of Slaughterhouse at Poblacion, Siay, ZS (By Administration) Deadline26 May 2026 13015490 COMPLETION OF HEALTH CENTER AT BARANGAY DIOME Deadline17 Jun 2026 13015491 26GAA0033 PROCUREMENT OF T-SHIRTS, JACKETS, HYDRO FLASK TUMBLER & CAPS FOR USE OF GENDER AND DEVELOPMENT PROGRAMS/TRAINING ACTIVITIES: (d) GAD CONSULTATION FOR HGDG Deadline26 May 2026 13015492 REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF SCHOOL FACILITIES INCLUDING SUGBUSOG AREA- SAYAW ES Deadline26 May 2026 13015493 Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline29 May 2026 13015494 Procurement of 49 tanks LPG gas refill Deadline26 May 2026 13015495 Supply and Delivery of Certified Seeds Deadline29 May 2026 13015496 CATERING SERVICES: MEALS AND SNACKS FOR UPDATING OF THE REGISTRY SYSTEM FOR BASIC SECTORS IN AGRICULTURE (RSBSA), MAO USE, LGU-MERCEDES, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline27 May 2026 13015497 MEALS ON JAN 21-22, 2026 FOR 7TH BANGSAMORO FOUNDATION DAY AT TAWI-TAWI Deadline29 May 2026 13015498 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF SCHOOL FACILITIES INCLUDING SUGBUSOG AREA- PRIMO VILLEGAS ES Deadline26 May 2026 13015499 PURCHASE OF GENERATOR SET AND PUBLIC ADDRESSE SUPPLIES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13015500 PROCUREMENT OF 3 LOTS OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES Deadline26 May 2026 13015501 RIZAL ES OFFICE SEMI-EXPENDABLE AND CONSUMABLES Deadline27 May 2026 13015502 PURCHASE OF LIVESTOCKS FEED SUPLLEMENTS FOR CHICKEN IN BARANGAY NAZARETH Deadline01 Jun 2026 13015503 Procurement of DSLR Camera for documentation and school activities Deadline27 May 2026 13015504 RFQ supply, delivery and installation of airconditioning unit Deadline27 May 2026 13015505 Supply and Delivery of IT/office Equipment (PR#: RGA-COM-2025-1057 - LEPROSY Project) Deadline28 May 2026 13015506 Purchase of Construction Materials and supplies for the construction of new niches, bone boxes & 2nd level railings at Silay City Public Cemetery at Pitong Ledesma St. Silay City. Deadline15 Jun 2026 13015507 Delivery of various materials for construction of barangay road Deadline29 May 2026 13015508 PURCHASE OF LIVESTOCKS FEED SUPLLEMENTS FOR CHICKEN IN BARANGAY PEÑARANDA Deadline01 Jun 2026 13015509 REPRESENTATION EXPENSES (OTAG-979,650.00) Deadline26 May 2026 13015510 LIGHTS AND SOUNDS RENTAL, LED WALL RENTAL, TWO BANDS PERFORMER FOR INDEPENDENCE DAY CELEBRATION 2026, LGU-MERCEDES, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline27 May 2026 13015511 REPRESENTATION EXPENSES (AFPPGMC-443,450.00) Deadline26 May 2026 13015512 MAGO - Various Spare Parts for Kubota Tractor Repair Deadline28 May 2026 13015513 Supply of Meals and Snacks with Accommodation Deadline26 May 2026 13015514 26PI0083 (RE-ITB) - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program, BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services, Construction of Multi-Pur Deadline15 Jun 2026 13015515 Purchase of materials for the construction of canal lining Ph-4 at Zone, J.Pallagao,Baggao,Cagayan Deadline12 Jun 2026 13015516 PR No.2025-10-0234-CAN-UPGRADING OF THE MULTI-SPECIES SEAWEEDS LABORATORY OF BOHOL ISLAND STATE UNIVERSITY(Demolition of Existing Multi-Species Hatchery and Construction of Multi s Deadline11 Jun 2026 13015517 Purchase of Robotics (9 Junior High Schools under the DepEd Tanjay City Division) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13015518 Purchase of meat and egg products for the 16th cycle of Supplementary Feeding Program for CY 2026 Deadline26 May 2026 13015519 Concreting of Timbaan Brgy Road, San Andres, Catanduanes Deadline09 Jun 2026 13015520 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF SCHOOL FACILITIES INCLUDING SUGBUSOG AREA- MALOLOS ES Deadline26 May 2026 13015521 IMPROVEMENT OF LAMAK NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL STAGE AT BRGY. MAYANA Deadline26 May 2026 13015522 Procurement of DIESEL (FOR DRRMO OPERATION CENTER) Deadline28 May 2026 13015523 Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline26 May 2026 13015524 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF SCHOOL FACILITIES INCLUDING SUGBUSOG AREA- CABCABAN ES Deadline26 May 2026 13015525 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline26 May 2026 13015526 UPLB-S-084-06-26, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR OVCA CASHIER’S OFFICE Deadline03 Jun 2026 13015527 RENTAL OF MOBILE LIGHTS AND SOUND SYSTEM Deadline26 May 2026 13015528 PURCHASE INTERNATIONAL PREMIUM ECONOMY AIRFARE TICKET FOR 1 PAX (MR. ZOZOBRADO) IN SAN FRANCISCO AND SACRAMENTO, USA Deadline27 May 2026 13015529 UPLB-S-083-06-26, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW PRINTING SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline03 Jun 2026 13015530 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AT PINIWIS-BARACBAC Deadline02 Jun 2026 13015531 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF SCHOOL FACILITIES INCLUDING SUGBUSOG AREA- MALOLOS ES Deadline26 May 2026 13015532 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF MUNICIPAL COMELEC OFFICE, SALVADOR BENEDICTO Deadline26 May 2026 13015533 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline26 May 2026 13015534 Supply and Delivery of Hospital Equipment for Sen. Gerardo M. Roxas District Hospital Deadline27 May 2026 13015535 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL AND MEDICINE SUPPLIES FOR THE OPERATION TULI OF MUNICIPAL RURAL HEALTH UNIT Deadline26 May 2026 13015536 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENTS AND SUPPLIES FOR FAMILY PLANNING COMPETENCY-BASED TRAINING (FBCBT 2&3 ) Deadline26 May 2026 13015537 REHABILITATION OF PUBLIC MARKET BUILDING Deadline01 Jun 2026 13015538 Supply and Delivery of Office and Janitorial Supplies Deadline01 Jun 2026 13015539 Procurement and delivery of supplies and materials for the repair and maintenance of the perimeter fence and gates of the campus Deadline28 May 2026 13015540 One (1) Lot of Information & Technology (New Canva Enterprise) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13015543 UPLB-S-080-06-26, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline03 Jun 2026 13015544 26PI0049 (RE-ITB) - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM- Basic Infrastructure Program: BIP- Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads connecting to Indigenous People Deadline15 Jun 2026 13015545 IB No. 2604-230 Proc. of Goods (Mini Road Roller)(Rebid) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13015551 S/D OF FORTY (40) SQM CORRUGATED ROOFING AND FIFTY EIGHT (58) OTHER LI OF HHSC, 7ID, PA (PhP 1,033,000.00) Deadline29 May 2026 13015552 Procurement of Services for Soil Geotechnical Exploration (Soil Boring Test / Drilling) for use in the Construction of Building for the Office of the Election Officer, Cagayancillo Deadline28 May 2026 13015555 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLES & HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline26 May 2026 13015556 Purchase of Construction Materials and Supplies for the Improvement of Barangay Stage Deadline01 Jun 2026 13015569 Desktop with printer for the use of MBO PHP100,000.00 (MBO) Deadline25 May 2026 13015593 PROVISION OF FOOD FOR CHILDREN IN CONFLICT WITH THE LAW (CICL) OPERATIONAL EXPENSES AT MINGLANILLA, CEBU Deadline25 May 2026 13015597 Supply and Delivery of Fuels used for government vehicles for the month of June 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 13015601 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2605193 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline25 May 2026 13015605 Procurement of Medical Supplies for use of Fully Automated Immuno Analyzer (BECKMAN COULTER) of Laboratory Section of the Tarlac Provincial Hospital Deadline25 May 2026 13015611 Procurement of 2nd Quarter YAKAP Drugs and Medicines for MHO under Capitation Fund Deadline25 May 2026 13015615 Transport and Delivery Services (PGO) Deadline25 May 2026 13015620 Acquisition of Caliber 5.56 MM M193 FMJ (55 GRAINS) Ammunition Deadline25 May 2026 13015625 ICT Equipment to be used for the reproduction of IEC Materials for the Rice Information Campaign Deadline25 May 2026 13015658 S/D OF SEVENTEEN (17) LIT CHANGE DIFFERENTIAL OIL AND TWENTY SIX (26) OTHER LI OF LRR, PA (PhP 599,500.00) Deadline29 May 2026 13015665 For Purchase of Food Supplies (PGH) - 1317 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13015671 26GGR0009 - Procurement of Aggregate Base Course Material (3rd and 4th Quarter) for use on Correcting Unpaved Road Shoulders along Various National Roads of DPWH Iloilo 6th DEO, Ma Deadline26 May 2026 13015683 CONSTRUCTION OF CULVERT-SITIO RECUDO Deadline12 Jun 2026 13015691 S/D OF EIGHTEEN (18) PCS TIRE SIZE (17.5-25) AND ONE (1) OTHER LI OF 501CEB, CER, PA (PhP 1,134,000.00) Deadline27 May 2026 13015706 26PK0024 – ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Asset Preservation Program - Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Deadline16 Jun 2026 13015713 OIL AND LUBRICANTS FOR MOTOR VEHICLE AND TRACTOR Deadline26 May 2026 13015715 RFQ - PROVISION OF MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR THE OPERATION OF VARIOUS LABORATORY OFFICES AT CARAGA STATE UNIVERSITY MAIN - CAMPUS., IGF-164-26-05-220 Deadline28 May 2026 13015721 PLUMBING SUPPLIES Deadline26 May 2026 13015729 PROCUREMENT OF FARM INPUTS UNDER CRFPS-MCBFPE (2026) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13015730 S/D OF TEN (10) PCS TIRE SIZE (12.00x20) AND ONE (1) OTHER LI OF 501CEB, CER, PA (PhP 228,000.00) Deadline27 May 2026 13015731 PR NO. 26-05-106 UPS AND ALL-IN-ONE-PRINTER Deadline26 May 2026 13015734 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline26 May 2026 13015736 Equipping/Improvement and Maintenance of Evacuation Center located at Municipal Compound, Brgy. Sta. Filomena, San Mariano, Isabela Deadline15 Jun 2026 13015737 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF ONE (1) LOT 2ND FLOOR PARTITION GLASS WALL WITH ONE (1) SET DOUBLE GLASS SLIDING FULL GLASS DOOR, INCLUDING ADDITIONAL GLASS WALL PARTITIONS A Deadline26 May 2026 13015741 1 lot Catering Services (Terms and Conditions Attached) Deadline27 May 2026 13015742 COMPLETION / UPGRADING / REPAIR OF RHU LOCATED AT MUNICIPALITY OF SAN MARIANO, ISABELA Deadline15 Jun 2026 13015744 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOL BUILDINGS (ELEMENTARY AND HIGH SCHOOL AND JC WAGAN INTEGRATED NATL HIGH SCHOOL) Deadline27 May 2026 13015749 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment Deadline26 May 2026 13015750 Talimundoc ES - Procurement of Office and School Supplies and Consumables for the month of July, 2026 Deadline29 May 2026 13015754 Procurement of 1 LOT CATERING SERVICES (YOUTH LEADERSHIP SUMMIT (2ND QUARTER)) Deadline26 May 2026 13015755 Procurement of FLOOR MOUNTED SPLIT TYPE (PURCHASE OF FLOOR MOUNTED SPLIT TYPE AIRCONDITION WITH INSTALLATION - SOUTH) Deadline26 May 2026 13015757 Procurement of Security Services for Bel-Air Village for CY 2026 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13015758 Purchase of construction supplies and materials Deadline26 May 2026 13015759 Procurement of Goods and Services for the Data Center Security and Facility Enhancement Deadline28 May 2026 13015761 Conference Package (Food and Venue) for the conduct of PESO Association of Metro Manila (PAMM) for the year 2026 (SVP2026-05-179) Deadline28 May 2026 13015763 S/D OF TEN (10) BXS DENTAL ANESTHESIA (LIDOCAINE) AND THIRTY (30) OTHER LI OF FMASH, IMCOM, PA (PhP 219,840.00) Deadline28 May 2026 13015768 S/D OF FIFTEEN (15) PCKS ECG PAPER 80mmx20mx5rolls/pack AND THIRTY (30) OTHER LI OF FMASH, IMCOM, PA (PhP 400,800.00) Deadline27 May 2026 13015777 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Installation of Solar Powered Street Lights-Satellite Operation Center Sitio Patel (MDRRMO c/o MEO) Deadline26 May 2026 13015783 CLUSTER 10: IMPROVEMENT OF JBPLS-KEBASAN-PELPELDIT ROAD Deadline09 Jun 2026 13015789 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Complete Set of Desktop Computers for Billing Collection, Cashier & Customer Service of Taal Water District Deadline29 May 2026 13015790 Purchase of Cafe & Resto supplies and equipment Deadline16 Jun 2026 13015795 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline26 May 2026 13015796 Procurement of Multi Functional Printer Deadline29 May 2026 13015805 Purchase of Monthly Internet Subscription for Seven (7) Months from June 2026 – December 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13015811 OG6-05-645-2026 Semi Expendable - ICT Equipment Deadline26 May 2026 13015822 Supply and Delivery of Men’s Hygiene Kit for distribution to limited Male Employees during Father’s Day and Men’s Month Celebration Deadline27 May 2026 13015828 OG4-05-642-2026 R&M Other Structures Deadline26 May 2026 13015829 Purchase of Office equipment Deadline27 May 2026 13015837 PURCHASE OF 6 UNIT INDUSTRIAL FAN FOR LGU VILLAREAL Deadline26 May 2026 13015842 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline29 May 2026 13015849 PROCUREMNET OF SUPPLIES FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF SCHOOL Deadline29 May 2026 13015853 PROJECT IDOLS (Idealistic and Developed Outstanding Leaders of Society) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13015854 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LOT CONFERENCE TABLE FOR THE 4TH FLOOR OF THE LEGISLATIVE BUILDING Deadline26 May 2026 13015856 Annual Gift Giving (Pamaskong Handog) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13015860 Purchase of Other Supplies for Municipal Agricultural Office Deadline26 May 2026 13015865 UPGRADING OF SCHOOL GYMNASIUM AT GOSI NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline26 May 2026 13015867 PR NO. 2026-05-0033; Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline26 May 2026 13015868 Supply of One (1) Unit Three-Wheeled Transport Vehicle Deadline15 Jun 2026 13015877 PR NO. 2026-05-0022; Diesel Fuel Deadline26 May 2026 13015880 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VETERINARY SUPPLIES Deadline16 Jun 2026 13015884 RFQ No. 1286-2026-G (1 Canvass)(medical supplies) Deadline26 May 2026 13015887 SNACKS INTENDED FOR SENIOR CITIZENS PAYOUT ACTIVITY AT MUNICIPALITY OF MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline01 Jun 2026 13015890 PURCHASE OF RICE FOR LOGISTIC SUPPORT OF CAA DETACHMENT OF PNP /RMG/PA DETACHMENT WITHIN AOR MACO (JUNE 2026) Deadline26 May 2026 13015893 Supply and Delivery of LCD Projector Deadline28 May 2026 13015895 2026-ASPC(0001) GS- SVP Procurement of Batteries for the DepEd Central Office Vehicles Deadline28 May 2026 13015899 BULONAY IS- JHS- 2ND QUARTER Deadline27 May 2026 13015901 Purchase of Various Construction Materials for the Repair of Municipal Gymnasium Toilet of this Municipality of Sultan Kudarat, Maguindanao Del Norte. Deadline28 May 2026 13015910 Provision of Cargo Services for the distribution of various IEC Materials to Regional Training Centers in Visayas and Mindanao Deadline28 May 2026 13015914 Rice for Youth ( Rice for Youth Officers Registered Organization) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13015933 Project RESO: Responsible and Efficient SK Ordinance Workshop and Youth Policy Drafting Deadline01 Jun 2026 13015941 S/D of 15 unit 1HP Split Type Inverter Aircon (free installation) & 3 others Deadline27 May 2026 13015943 Supply and Delivery of Representation Expenses (NIF-NCR) (SVP) Deadline26 May 2026 13015949 For distribution to all TUPAD beneficiaries of Tuloy Pasada (Batch 3) in DOLE Surigao del Norte. Deadline26 May 2026 13015990 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies Deadline27 May 2026 13015996 BAC-2026-02-0103 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES - DERMATOLOGICALS AND GENITO URINARY SYSTEM AND SEX HORMONES (SINGLE YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) – ONE (1) YEAR CON Deadline16 Jun 2026 13016000 Procurement of the Refurbishment of the Health Planning and Research Coordination Section's (HPRCS) and Legal Affairs Section and Public Assistance and Complaints Section's (LAS-PA Deadline01 Jun 2026 13016004 RFO/SVP No. 2026-05-534:Tarpaulin and Unmbrella for the Orientation on the approved 2026 MSP and other internal Guidelines / Policies of the hiring process of the MLGU of Tuba Deadline27 May 2026 13016008 RENOVATION OF THE JUDICIAL OFFICE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13016009 S/D of 5 pcs Vertical 4 Drawer Cabinet & 7 others Deadline27 May 2026 13016011 PR-2026-05-0119 CLA SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF AIRCONDITIONING EQUIPMENT Deadline17 Jun 2026 13016013 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF GREENHOUSE WITH HYDROPONICS CONSISTING OF TWO (2) LOTS UNDER NUPAP REGULAR PROGRAM FOR FY 2026 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13016016 REHABILITATION OF CLIMATE-RESILIENT MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline01 Jun 2026 13016018 Supply and Delivery of Brake Pad and Other Goods - LMCH (258) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13016020 Purchase of Office Supplies - (MHO) - 0022 X Deadline01 Jun 2026 13016021 YUNGOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline28 May 2026 13016022 FOOD FOR THE REGULAR BOARD & JOINT COMMITTEE MEETING (2026-MAY-376) Deadline26 May 2026 13016023 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR MDRRM EMERGENCY RESPONSE OPERATIONS Deadline29 May 2026 13016024 SOCIO - CIVIC PROJECT FUND - 2026. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13016029 PR NO. 2026-05-025 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL PHASE II, BRGY. SILJAGON, MAPANAS, NORTHERN SAMAR Deadline15 Jun 2026 13016031 PR NO. 2026-05-024 Improvement of Municipal Gymnasium Phase II, Brgy. Del Norte, Mapanas Northern Samar Deadline11 Jun 2026 13016032 Procurement of IT Equipment for Office use - PDAO, Malay, Aklan Deadline27 May 2026 13016033 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT ZONE 1,2,3 & 4 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13016036 Procurement of office supplies and equipment of Tawantawan Integrated School, Tawantawan, Initao, Misamis Oriental, Junior High School Deadline28 May 2026 13016040 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline04 Jun 2026 13016045 Purchase of Various Hygiene and Dignity Kits to be Distributed during the Conduct of Barangay Information and Education Against Corruption. Deadline27 May 2026 13016049 BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT REFEREE 2026 Deadline27 May 2026 13016050 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS (SOLAR) Deadline08 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us