Philippines Tenders - 25 May 2026 (Page 5 of 13)

2,447 tenders published in Philippines on 25 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 25 May 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Telecom, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Research & Development, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Medals & Coins.

This is page 5 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 25 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Telecom, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Research & Development, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Medals & Coins, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13006233 26GAA0030 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF DPWH-INFDEO BUILDING QAS BUILDING LAOAG CITY ILOCOS NORTE Deadline26 May 2026 13006234 Procurement of PICK-UP TRUCK - CEO-RFQ-2026-05-018378 Deadline26 May 2026 13006235 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies COA Deadline26 May 2026 13006236 Regional Office Rooftop Restoration for Enhanced Safety and Durability Deadline29 May 2026 13006237 Project ID No 2026-05-032 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROVISION OF VENUE ACCOMMODATION AND MEALS AND SNACKS INCLUDING FUNCTION HALL FOR THE MENTAL HEALTH 101 AND STRESS MANAGEMEN Deadline01 Jun 2026 13006238 CONSTRUCTION OF TAMAC SCHOOL BUILDING Deadline10 Jun 2026 13006239 PB-06-02-26 Procurement of Walk Behind Double Drum Road Roller w 12HP Diesel Engine for the use of Various Heavy Equipment PR 100-26-05-01039 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13006240 S1-BDP26-004 SUPPLY OF LABOR MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT IN THE BACKFILLING OF PLANT PREMISE OF BISUCAY DPP Deadline28 May 2026 13006241 S1-MLB26-005 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AUTOMATIC VOLTAGE REGULATOR PN MX-341 AND THREE 3 OTHER SECURITY SPARE PARTS INTENDED TO MAGLALAMBAY DPP Deadline28 May 2026 13006242 S1-ADP26-004 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPARE PARTS INTENDED FOR 2X163KW DALE-PERKINS OF AGUTAYA DPP Deadline28 May 2026 13006243 PROCUREMENT OF EGGS FOR DIETARY SUPPLEMENTATION ACTIVITY Deadline01 Jun 2026 13006244 NCWF-0426-022 Deadline26 May 2026 13006245 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD GOING TO PANDAYAN CAMBUHAT BUENAVISTA BOHOL Deadline01 Jun 2026 13006246 Procurement of Office Supplies - OSSB Deadline26 May 2026 13006247 Purchase of Personalized Accountable Form No 51 For use at the Office of the City Treasurer Silay City Deadline01 Jun 2026 13006248 REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline29 May 2026 13006249 Supply Delivery of Impasugong CES 2Q MOOE Office Medicine Supplies Office Equipments and Furnitures Deadline26 May 2026 13006250 Procurement of BHW Kits RFQ NO 2026-095 Deadline25 May 2026 13006251 Continuation of Flood Control Lagalagan-Biyangaw Deadline25 May 2026 13006252 100-2026-03-785 Supply and Delivery of Tires Oil filter fuel filter etc Deadline25 May 2026 13006253 100-2026-03-733 Supply and Delivery of Rotating head floor mop Rotating Head mop refill etc Deadline25 May 2026 13006255 RFQ-DVO PR NO 2605163 CAT 94 SERVICES Deadline25 May 2026 13006256 100-2026-03-706 Supply and Delivery of PVC Entrance Door mat Rubber matting Glass window wiper etc Deadline25 May 2026 13006257 Improvement Installation of Tiles at Kitchen Sink of Multi Purpose Hall 1st Floor at Salomague Sur Bug Pang Deadline25 May 2026 13006258 Request for Quotation - Supply and Delivery of Toner Cartridge for General Stocking Deadline25 May 2026 13006259 100-2026-03-866 Supply and Delivery of Insulated Backpack for Vaccine Carrier Deadline25 May 2026 13006260 Request for Quotation - Supply and Delivery of Five 5 Units Laptop for the City Vice Mayor s Office Deadline25 May 2026 13006261 100-2026-03-867 Supply and Delivery 55 TV and 65 TV Deadline25 May 2026 13006262 Supply Delivery Installation and Restoration of Closed-Circuit Television CCTV Video Surveillance System Deadline25 May 2026 13006263 Procurement of Tires and Ambulance Siren with Blinker for MDRRMO Ambulances Deadline25 May 2026 13006264 100-2026-03-864 Supply and Delivery of BHW uniform vest or chalico Deadline25 May 2026 13006265 Curtains for the use of MO-Personnel PHP175 000 00 MO-PERSONNEL Deadline25 May 2026 13006266 Supply and Delivery of Six 6 Pieces Next Unit of Computing NUC under REIINNDRROPS Project Deadline25 May 2026 13006267 Procurement for T- Shirt and Advocacy Bags with Print for Official use of the Provincial Social Welfare and Development Office PSWDO Province of Aklan RFQ No 2026 -0387 Deadline25 May 2026 13006268 Service Provider for Catering Services Deadline25 May 2026 13006269 41 PAX SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD WITH ROOM ACCOMODATION AND FUNCTION ROOM FOR THE YEAR-END ASSESSMENT CY 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 13006270 RFQ-DVO PR NO 2605161 CAT 103 EVENTS MANAGEMENT Deadline25 May 2026 13006271 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES TO BERNARDO F SAN JUAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline25 May 2026 13006272 Request for Quotation - Supply and Delivery of Plumbing Materials for General Stocking for the Waterworks Division Deadline25 May 2026 13006273 CONSTRUCTION OF SPORTS GROUND APARRI PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL Deadline25 May 2026 13006274 Procurement of ICT Equipment of DISD to Support Administrative Work in Preparation of Technical Documents Reports and Other Documents related to Infrastructure Projects Deadline25 May 2026 13006275 RFQ-DVO PR NO 2605162 CAT 103 EVENT ORGANIZER Deadline25 May 2026 13006276 100-2026-03-790 Supply and Delivery of Safety helmet safety shoes safety vest etc Deadline25 May 2026 13006277 Supply and Delivery of Goods for Other Supplies Materials Expense of 9DCAO H9ID PA 1 952 388 00 Deadline25 May 2026 13006278 RFQ-DVO PR NO 2605160 CAT 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline25 May 2026 13006279 Procurement of Advocacy T-shirt Batch 2 for the conduct of Thrive Thursday Deadline25 May 2026 13006280 Manjuyod Mayo Musika Deadline25 May 2026 13006281 Request for Quotation Deadline25 May 2026 13006282 Rice for the use of the Food provision for Peace makers 2nd Quarter 2026 PHP375 000 00 GSO Deadline25 May 2026 13006283 RFQ 26-05-0012 PR 26-05-0055 Deadline25 May 2026 13006284 Supply and Delivery of Desktops Printers with Scanner and Uninterruptible Supply for Provincial Investigation and Detective Management Unit Deadline25 May 2026 13006286 GOODS-2026-05-348 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE USE OF SOLAR LIGHTS THIS CITY Deadline25 May 2026 13006287 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE ADEPT ADOLESCENT HEALTH EDUCATION AND PRACTICAL TRAINING AT TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline25 May 2026 13006292 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for use of SPO in conduct of Committee Hearings Deadline25 May 2026 13006293 Meals and Snacks for the use of the conduct of Mid-Year Evaluation 2026 PHP50 000 00 GSO Deadline25 May 2026 13006294 Catering Accommodation Services during the conduct of Training on Product Development for Coconut Batch 1 on July 20-24 2026 in Camarines Sur I Deadline25 May 2026 13006295 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies BAC Office Deadline25 May 2026 13006296 Purchase and Delivery of Anti-Rabies Vaccines for Animal Bite Treatment at Bagto Ucab Itogon Benguet Deadline25 May 2026 13006297 Materials for the use of the Installation of Banderitas for 57th Foundation Anniversary PHP82 575 00 MEEDO Deadline25 May 2026 13006298 DA7-05-PRDP-S-26-2242 Procurement of supply and delivery of Semi-Expandable ICT Equipment Deadline29 May 2026 13006299 Construction of Sadagan Foot Trail Deadline10 Jun 2026 13006300 Supply and Delivery of One 1 Lot Various Materials for School Building Construction Rehabilitation Improvement - Albuera South Deadline11 Jun 2026 13006301 REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE AT BRGY GAHAK Deadline02 Jun 2026 13006302 ITB No 312000-024-2026 Military Police Traffic Supplies Expenses Deadline10 Jun 2026 13006303 ITB No 301000-022-2026 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline10 Jun 2026 13006304 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING PANTIKIAN DAY CARE CENTER PANTIKIAN BALBALAN KALINGA PROVINCE Deadline29 May 2026 13006306 INSTALLATION OF CCTV Deadline29 May 2026 13006309 Repair Improvement of Electrical Services of BABRC Warehouse and Production Vicinity Deadline27 May 2026 13006310 Supply and Delivery of Desktops Laptops Printer with Scanner and Uninterrupted Power Supply to be donated to Enrile Police Station Deadline25 May 2026 13006311 Purchase of office equipment for various schools Deadline27 May 2026 13006312 Purchase of office equipment to be used during daily operational functions of the office Deadline27 May 2026 13006313 100-2026-03-807 Supply and Delivery Portable Radio Deadline25 May 2026 13006314 Procurement of Foods Meals and Snacks - MHO Deadline26 May 2026 13006315 Improvement of Barangay Day Care Center in Barangay Guiwanon Tubigon Deadline02 Jun 2026 13006316 PURCHASE OF 32 UNITS OFFICE CUBICLE Deadline11 Jun 2026 13006317 Supply of Materials for the Purchase Installation of CCTV at Brgy Balsik Deadline29 May 2026 13006318 SV-26-SERVICES-CORN-8-0122 To provide catering services during the conduct of Gender and Development GAD Basic Concept Training and Good Agricultural Practices on Corn and Cassav Deadline26 May 2026 13006319 LEASE OF VENUE WITH FOOD SERVICES FOR PCGG MID YEAR ASSESSMENT Deadline02 Jun 2026 13006320 NCWF-0526-029 Deadline26 May 2026 13006321 OPENING OF ACCESS ROAD TO EMERGING MUNICIPAL WATER SOURCE Deadline29 May 2026 13006322 ITB Plan and Bid Docs for Contract ID 25CP0250 - Basic Educational Facilities Fund BEFF - Construction of Classrooms Construction of School Building Masalipit Elementary Sch Deadline16 Jun 2026 13006323 NCWF-0526-028 Deadline26 May 2026 13006324 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY Deadline29 May 2026 13006325 16th Cycle Supplementary Feeding Program Deadline15 Jun 2026 13006326 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR OFFICE USE OF NON-TEACHING PERSONNEL Deadline26 May 2026 13006327 RFQ Number 26-05-0579 Procurement of ICT Equipment Deadline28 May 2026 13006328 ITB No 305003-027-2026 Repair and Maintenance-IT Equipment Software Deadline10 Jun 2026 13006329 Procurement of Oils and Lubricants Deadline11 Jun 2026 13006330 Construction of Training Center for Women-Phase IV Brgy Malinao Gabaldon Nueva Ecija Deadline29 May 2026 13006331 Supply and Delivery of Kyocera Toner for use during the Immunization Activities of the National Immunization Program NIP in Region I Deadline27 May 2026 13006332 2026-BBFO-045 FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF LIVELIHOOD ASSTANCE TO 24 PCL KABUHAYAN PROJECTS FROM BALILI MANYAKAN BENGUET JOAN A ALUYAN ET AL Deadline26 May 2026 13006333 S1-CPP26-001 SUPPLY OF LABOR MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF HAZARDOUS WASTE FACILITY AND MATERIAL RECOVERY FACILITY OF CALANDAGAN DPP Deadline28 May 2026 13006334 Delivery of various materials for rehabilitation of Evacuation Center Deadline29 May 2026 13006335 PROCUREMENT OF 2026 FLU VACCINE FOR THE BOARD OF INVESTMENTS BOI OFFICIALS AND EMPLOYEES Deadline29 May 2026 13006336 Procurement of Toner for Registrar Deadline26 May 2026 13006337 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR SDO-BILIRAN TRAININGS Not Available at PS Depot Deadline26 May 2026 13006338 Construction and Installation of Learning Continuity Spaces LCS Batch 1 Rebidding Deadline09 Jun 2026 13006339 Procurement of Office Supplies for the day-to-day operations of the College for the second quarter - STF JVC-05-2026-098 Deadline29 May 2026 13006340 2026-BBFO-040 FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF LIVELIHOOD ASSISTANCE TO 9 PCL FROM VARIOUS BARANGAYS OF BAGUIO CITY BENGUET AGUSTINA MABUDIANG ET AL Deadline26 May 2026 13006341 RFQ No 26-323 PR No CONSO-26-005 Procurement of Office and Electrical Equipment for Secondary School Support Program Deadline26 May 2026 13006342 PURCHASED OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR SALAWAGA IS ELEMENTARY - SALAWAGA TINGALAN OPOL MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline27 May 2026 13006343 Construction of Two Storey Multi-Purposed Building Phase 1 at Brgy Porac Botolan Zambales Deadline29 May 2026 13006344 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GOODS FOOD ASSISTANCE RICE Deadline26 May 2026 13006345 Provision of Catering and Accommodation Services for the Conduct of Public Service Continuity Plan Formulation Workshop for the Provincial Government of Bohol Deadline26 May 2026 13006346 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials used for the Rehabilitation of Water System at Sitio Kapihan Brgy N Sering this Municipality Deadline29 May 2026 13006347 1 Lot Lease of Office Space - LHIO Sara for at Least 400 Square Meters or more for 3 Years Deadline15 Jun 2026 13006348 Improvement along Banaao-Besocol Farm to Market Road Pangawan Section Deadline10 Jun 2026 13006349 ITB No 305002-026-2026 Repair and Maintenance-Office Equipment Deadline10 Jun 2026 13006350 ITB No 301000-034-2026 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline10 Jun 2026 13006351 INSTALLATION OF CCTV AT PUROK 1 2 3 OF BGY CONCEPCION Deadline29 May 2026 13006352 ITB No 305000-031-2026 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline10 Jun 2026 13006353 Installation of Solar Streerlights One Job Brgy Lanot Grande Lambunao Iloilo Deadline01 Jun 2026 13006354 CONSTRCUTION OF ROAD SIGNAGE AND STREETSIGNS Deadline29 May 2026 13006355 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL 2026-05-0076 Deadline26 May 2026 13006356 APY-26-012 FOR THE IMPLEMENTAION OF LIVELIHOOD PROJECT OF REYMAR MARIANO ET AL Deadline26 May 2026 13006357 Supply and Delivery of Various IT Equipment 05-009 U SOIF Deadline26 May 2026 13006358 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SPECIAL FOLDERS R-PIMD-26-00193 Deadline26 May 2026 13006359 Supply of Materials for the Fabrication of Impounding Cage at Brgy Mambog Deadline29 May 2026 13006360 ITB No 312000-032-2026 Military Police Traffic Supplies Expenses Deadline10 Jun 2026 13006361 ITB No 399000-033-2026 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline10 Jun 2026 13006362 ITB No 304001-037-2026 Repair Maintenance-Office Building RENOVATION OF PSPG HEADQUARTERS BUILDING Deadline10 Jun 2026 13006363 supply and delivery of drugs and medicines Deadline09 Jun 2026 13006364 ITB No 312000-035-2026 Military Police Traffic Supplies Expenses Deadline10 Jun 2026 13006365 ITB No 399000-036-2026 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline10 Jun 2026 13006366 supply and delivery of medical oxygen refill Deadline09 Jun 2026 13006367 REHABILITATION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM Deadline11 Jun 2026 13006368 ITB No 399000-038-2026 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline10 Jun 2026 13006369 One 1 Job Order Catering services for the Conduct of Early Childhood Care and Development ECCD Services NCIII Training PR 2026-05-0449 Deadline26 May 2026 13006370 Fuel Supplies Deadline29 May 2026 13006371 Repair and Improvement of the DENR-CAR LEP Bldg amounting to 270 941 52 Deadline27 May 2026 13006372 supply and delivery of drugs and medicines Deadline09 Jun 2026 13006373 Supply Delivery of Foam for Evacuation Center PR 2026-05-0470 Deadline26 May 2026 13006375 For Purchase of Fuel Oil and Lubricants PGH - 1192 Deadline25 May 2026 13006377 UPLB-RQ-05-272-26-RES Deadline25 May 2026 13006380 for replacement of old cctv unit Deadline25 May 2026 13006383 UPLB-RQ-05-274-26-RES Deadline25 May 2026 13006385 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment and Supplies for Municipal health Office Sto Domingo Nueva ecija Deadline25 May 2026 13006387 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment and Supplies for MYDOO Sto Domingo Nueva ecija Deadline25 May 2026 13006389 Catering Services to be served during the conduct of Training on Product Development for Coconut Batch 3 on August 3-7 2026 at Calaguas Hall San Agustin Pili Camarines Sur Deadline25 May 2026 13006390 Supply and Delivery of Fixture for Municipal health Office Sto Domingo Nueva ecija Deadline25 May 2026 13006393 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Hall-Catmon Altavas Aklan Deadline25 May 2026 13006394 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the conduct of a 4-day Capacity Building for the School Based Non-Teaching Administrative Services Personnel Deadline25 May 2026 13006395 100-2026-03-886 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline25 May 2026 13006396 100-2026-03-929 Supply and Delivery of Measuring Wheel Stem Thermometer long tape measure etc Deadline25 May 2026 13006397 Procurement of meals and snacks to be used for 175th Founding Anniversary Celebration Deadline25 May 2026 13006398 For Purchase of Fuel Oil and Lubricants PGH - 1237 Deadline25 May 2026 13006399 Nutrition Program Management and BNAP Formulation Training for BNCs Deadline25 May 2026 13006400 Siphoning and Cleaning of 3 Septic Tanks - MHO - 1268 Deadline25 May 2026 13006401 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLLATION OF ELECTROMECHANICAL EQUIPMENT CONSTRUCTION OF RELATED STRUCTURE FOR PS 21 SAN FERNANDO SUBD Deadline05 Jun 2026 13006402 PROCUREMENT OF MOBILE TABLET WITH COMPATIBLE KEYBOARD AND CASE PR NOS 2026-133 AND 2026-134 Deadline29 May 2026 13006403 OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES Deadline29 May 2026 13006404 Supply of Materials and Labor for the Rehabilitation Repair of Sto Tomas Senior High School Brgy San Miguel City of Sto Tomas Batangas Deadline29 May 2026 13006405 CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD FROM STA 0 000 NATIONAL HIGHWAY TO STA 0 160 GOING TO UYAB PUROK 1-B BRGY SIBALTAN Deadline02 Jun 2026 13006407 Construction of Dugwells Installation of Pumpwells or Jetmatic Pumps at 26 Barangays Deadline05 Jun 2026 13006408 kidanggin es 2nd qtr2026 Deadline29 May 2026 13006409 Supply and Delivery of Eighty 80 Packs Sweet Corn Macho Dos Deadline11 Jun 2026 13006410 Generator for Barangay Malainin Ibaan Batangas Deadline25 May 2026 13006412 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies to be used in COA Office Sto Domingo Nueva Ecija Deadline25 May 2026 13006413 RE-ADV NO G26-0035 Subscription of Internet Connection Services for the Local Government Unit of Claveria Misamis Oriental Deadline01 Jun 2026 13006414 Procurement of ICT Office Supplies for Second Quarter of PROJECT SPLIT PPMO Organic Field Personnel and other PPMO COS Use Under Project Split Deadline27 May 2026 13006415 S D of Feeds PVO Deadline25 May 2026 13006416 Supply and delivery of construction materials-recovery facility Deadline03 Jun 2026 13006417 Service Vehicle Pick up Type Brand New 4x4 for the use of DDOPH-Maragusan SVP 26-3582 Deadline25 May 2026 13006418 PURCHASE OF 2 994 73 LITERS DIESEL FOR MUNICIPAL ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES OFFICE Deadline26 May 2026 13006419 Supply Delivery of Various Office Supplies Lot 1 Deadline25 May 2026 13006422 Catering Services to be served on Blood Donation Activities of Oriental Mindoro Blood Council on June 8-12 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 13006423 Construction of Drainage Canal for Barangay Santa Elena Malinao Albay Deadline01 Jun 2026 13006424 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR BIMS Deadline26 May 2026 13006426 RFQ no 2026-05-21-001_1 Lot_Supply and delivery of various materials for fencing works at FAT area Deadline25 May 2026 13006427 Procurement of Office Equipment for 2nd Quarter Under SPLIT Project Deadline27 May 2026 13006429 Portland Cement Type 1 for the use of Construction Improvement of Provincial Capitol Grounds 3 1M of 4M - Phase 2 Parking Area 1 Installation of 53 In m Pipe Culverts Constru Deadline25 May 2026 13006430 Purchase of Materials for the Road Improvements of Brgy Tambulan Tayasan Negros Oriental Deadline05 Jun 2026 13006431 Supply Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies Lot 1 Deadline25 May 2026 13006432 Provision of DRRM Supplies Teachers and Office Supplies Deadline26 May 2026 13006433 DRILLING OF PRODUCTION WELL AT RAMAR VILLAGE BRGY SAN AGUSTIN CITY OF SAN FERNANDO PAMPANGA Deadline05 Jun 2026 13006434 Meals and Snacks with Venue Accommodation for the use of PPOC-Provincial anti-drug abuse council conference seminar and training- 2nd qtr SVP 26-C0321 Deadline25 May 2026 13006436 NCWF-0526-024 Deadline26 May 2026 13006437 Procurement of 10 pcs storage box and 3 units troley Deadline25 May 2026 13006438 PROJECT ID NO 2026-05-034 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROVISION OF VENUE ACCOMMODATION AND MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE EMERGENCY OPERATION CENTER TRAINING Deadline03 Jun 2026 13006439 Seminar Package for the Conduct of Capacity Building Seminar for OFW Help Desk Officers LGU Academe Diocese in Cebu City on June 10-11 2026 Deadline29 May 2026 13006440 PROCUREMENT OF MEDALS Deadline25 May 2026 13006442 2nd Posting 26CSDG01 Consultancy Services for the Conduct of Preliminary and Detailed Engineering PDE Activities - Geotechnical Investigation for various projects within Naic an Deadline09 Jun 2026 13006443 Preparation Delivery and Dishout of Meals and Snacks for General Assembly of Provincial Engineer s Office Personnel Deadline28 May 2026 13006445 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES Deadline16 Jun 2026 13006446 PROCUREMENT OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURE TO BE USE BY PPMO ORGANIC AND COS PERSONEL UNDER PROJECT SPLIT Deadline27 May 2026 13006447 CONTRACT FOR MATERIALS AND LABOR FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY EVENT AND RECREATION STAGE Deadline09 Jun 2026 13006449 Supply and Delivery of Various Catering Services 05-029 AC PDRRMO Deadline26 May 2026 13006450 MBES JULY SUPPLIES ASSESSMENT SCHOOL PROJ Deadline01 Jun 2026 13006451 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES CADO Deadline26 May 2026 13006452 ROAD CONCRETING AT SITIO CARDAVA Deadline29 May 2026 13006454 Improvement of Covered Court Brgy Pajo Deadline09 Jun 2026 13006455 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies Deadline27 May 2026 13006456 Catering Services for KALAHI-CIDSS Philippine Community Resilience Program KC PCRP CDD Stage 1 Activities for the Municipality of Conner Apayao CY 2026 - Municipal Resilience P Deadline26 May 2026 13006458 Purchase of Photography and Hardware Equipment for BMMA Media Production Studio Deadline26 May 2026 13006459 Neg No G26-002 ADV NO G26-0007 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Multi-Purpose Building of Patrocinio National High School and Multi-Purpose Drying Paveme Deadline08 Jun 2026 13006460 RENDER CATERING SERVICES FOR COMMUNITY LEADERS TRAINING Deadline27 May 2026 13006461 Catering Services et al Deadline27 May 2026 13006462 improvements of brgy water supply system Deadline29 May 2026 13006470 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Supply Replacement Installation of One 1 Piece Probe for GE Vivid T8R3 Ultrasound Machine Deadline25 May 2026 13006475 100-2026-03-956 Supply and Delivery of Engine oil Gear oil and Grease Deadline25 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us