Philippines Tenders - 25 May 2026 (Page 4 of 13)

2,447 tenders published in Philippines on 25 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 25 May 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Adhesive & Labels, Oil and Gas, Real Estate.

This is page 4 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 25 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Adhesive & Labels, Oil and Gas, Real Estate, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13005961 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD SITIO PINAGLABANAN SITIO MAKAINGIN BRGY MAHABANG PARANG LUCBAN QUEZON Deadline01 Jun 2026 13005962 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR UPGRADING OF ELECTRICAL MAIN SUPPLY AND AIRCON SUPPLY AT ST FRANCIS I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline01 Jun 2026 13005963 SV-26-SERVICES-23409-0390 Catering Services for the Conduct of Training on Cluster Establishment of System of Rice Intensification SRI Project Deadline26 May 2026 13005964 Catering Sevices Venue and Accommodation for the conduct of 12th Bicol Mental Health Convention On October 15 2026 in a Hotel in Legazpi City Deadline28 May 2026 13005965 Fuel for Deped Service Vehicles Deadline27 May 2026 13005966 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Rehabilitation of DOH Building at Barangay Potingbato Esperanza Masbate Deadline01 Jun 2026 13005967 Purchase of Office Equipment for Legislative Office Deadline29 May 2026 13005968 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT AND TOOLS FOR THE FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT SYSTEM FMS Deadline28 May 2026 13005969 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies Deadline26 May 2026 13005970 Construction of Sitio Tambonon Hanging Bridge at Brgy Bolhoon San Miguel Surigao del Sur Deadline29 May 2026 13005971 Procurement of Additional Swimming Safety Equipment Deadline29 May 2026 13005972 RFQ 26ODGS-0017 - Procurement of Goods Office Supplies for use of various sections of this Office for Second Quarter of C Y 2026 Deadline26 May 2026 13005973 Procurement of flat file cabinet as additional storage system for GAMABA collection Deadline26 May 2026 13005974 CONSTRUCTION OF LEVEL III POTABLE WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM-Tucao Caramoran Catanduanes Deadline15 Jun 2026 13005975 PURCHASE OF ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline27 May 2026 13005976 Supply and Delivery of Bottom Set Gill Net and Crab Entangle Net Deadline08 Jun 2026 13005977 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM FOR LIMAY POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13005978 Procurement of Medicine Given to Client - MO Deadline27 May 2026 13005979 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE AND SCHOOL SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENTS FOR THE 2ND QUARTER 2026 Deadline27 May 2026 13005980 Assistance to Indigent Individuals or Families Food Assistance Rice Distribution Project of Municipality of Plaridel Bulacan Deadline29 May 2026 13005981 Civil Works by Contract for the Concreting of Barangay Road Damulaaan Deadline11 Jun 2026 13005982 PURCHASE OF TIRES FOR MAYORS OFFICE SERVICE VEHICLES Deadline26 May 2026 13005983 Procurement of Server Computer Deadline26 May 2026 13005984 2026-049 Provision of 50 pax food and accommodation for 4 days to be utilized during the conduct of Mainstreaming of I-BUILD OM - IQMDS to RAED Construction Methods and Techniques Deadline29 May 2026 13005985 PURCHASE OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR CHILD DEVELOPMENT WORKERS WEEK CELEBRATION UNDER P R NO 60-2026-05-1518 Deadline27 May 2026 13005986 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS GOVERNMENT FACILITIES Deadline26 May 2026 13005987 Provision of Vehicle Rental Region IVA and Region X Deadline27 May 2026 13005988 Procurement of supplies for the research titled Characterization Enhancement of Traditional Corn in Cordillera Administrative Region Deadline27 May 2026 13005989 Procurement for Installation of CCTV including monitor Deadline29 May 2026 13005990 VARIOUS OFFICE APPLIANCES Deadline27 May 2026 13005991 Procurement of Polo Shirt Deadline26 May 2026 13005992 Procurement of Melas and Snacks for the Depratment of Pathology and Laboratory Medicine- Medical Laboratory Science Internship Program Competency Based Practicals in Laboratory Ma Deadline26 May 2026 13005993 PURCHASE OF TIRES FOR DUMPTRUCK AND SELF LOAD Deadline26 May 2026 13005994 25PJ0081 Convergence and Special Support Program cssp -DOH Health Facilities Enhancement program HEEP LGU Hospitals Mayoyao District Hospital Ifugao Deadline15 Jun 2026 13005995 Supply and Delivery of Submersible Cable Stranded Wire Manual Transfer Switch and Accessories Deadline15 Jun 2026 13005996 SV-26-GOODS-NSHP-18332-0022 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment Deadline26 May 2026 13005997 RFQ 26ODGS-0019 - FUZZION SF112 Commercial Truck Diagnostic Scanner for use in the repair and preventive maintenance of light and heavy equipment of this Office Deadline26 May 2026 13005998 Civil Works by Contract for the Installation of Solar Streetlights San Pedro Deadline11 Jun 2026 13005999 BLINDS Deadline28 May 2026 13006000 Board and Lodging Facility Training on Lactation Management and Mother-Baby Friendly Hospital Initiative MBFHI Guidelines on June 22-24 2026 Batch 1 and June 25-27 2026 Deadline26 May 2026 13006001 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of WS on Enhancing BDP Deadline27 May 2026 13006002 Procurement of Meals and Snacks Training on Lactation Management and Mother-Baby Friendly Hospital Initiative MBFHI Guidelines on June 22-24 2026 Batch 1 and June 25-27 2026 Deadline26 May 2026 13006003 RFQ 26ODGS-0021 - Supply Deliveries of Real-Time Monitoring of National Roads and Bridges in Caloocan City Valenzuela City for safety and Flood Disaster Surveillance Deadline26 May 2026 13006004 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES Deadline15 Jun 2026 13006005 26-04-217 ONE 1 YEAR SUBSCRIPTION OF WEB APPLICATION AND API PROTECTION WAAP PLATFORM Deadline22 Jun 2026 13006006 PROCUREMENT OF GOOD FOR CONSTRUCTION OF SK HALL PHASE 111 OF BRGY LAHUG TAPAZ CAPIZ Deadline11 Jun 2026 13006007 Repair of Roofing at Lazi Public Market Annex Building Lazi Siquijor Deadline02 Jun 2026 13006008 Catering Services for KALAHI-CIDSS Philippine Community Resilience Program KC PCRP CDD Stage 1 Activities for the Municipality of Conner Apayao CY 2026 - Participatory Risk and Deadline26 May 2026 13006009 PR 25-3345- Supply Delivery Various Medical Equipment Re-bidding Deadline10 Jun 2026 13006010 Various Improvement at Montalban Sports Center Brgy San Jose Rodriguez Rizal Deadline02 Jun 2026 13006011 Construction of Perimeter Fence at Bagong Buhay Brgy San Jose Rodriguez Rizal Deadline02 Jun 2026 13006012 G-2026-0285 Supply and Delivery of Learning Materials City Social Services Department Deadline10 Jun 2026 13006019 Procurement of Construction Materials for Installation of Level-I Water System for IP Communities - IPAO Deadline27 May 2026 13006022 PROCUREMENT OF FULL SUBLIMATION SHIRT FOR LGU CONSOLACION SPORTSFEST 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 13006025 PROCUREMENT OF PLAQUES FOR LGU CONSOLACION SPORTSFEST 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 13006027 RENTAL OF CHAIRS TABLES AND TENTS TO BE USED DURING LGU CONSOLACION SPORTSFEST 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 13006029 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE PARLOR GAMES DURING LGU CONSOLACION SPORTSFEST 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 13006032 Supply and Delivery of Construction Supplies and Materials Deadline25 May 2026 13006033 Supply and Delivery of Goods Deadline25 May 2026 13006034 Supply and Delivery of Power Supply Line and Submersible Cable Deadline25 May 2026 13006035 GENERAL MERCHANDISE Deadline25 May 2026 13006036 PURCHASES OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE DIVISION TRAINING ON THE REVISED GRADES 9 AND 10 CURRICULUM Deadline25 May 2026 13006037 Procurement of Various Supplies and Materials for the Urban Mission Areas Development Office Deadline25 May 2026 13006038 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies Deadline25 May 2026 13006039 Procurement of Office Equipment for the Office of the City Mayor Deadline25 May 2026 13006040 Procurement of feeds to be used for Sugbo Baboyan Program of the Office of the Municipal Agriculture Deadline25 May 2026 13006041 Procurement of Various Supplies for the Paranaque City College Deadline25 May 2026 13006042 Supply and Delivery of Various Chemicals at the DENR Central Office Visayas Avenue Quezon City Deadline25 May 2026 13006044 GOODS-2026-05-342 RENTAL SOUND AND LIGHTS FOR ARAW NG PAGADIAN 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 13006047 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Operations of the Brick Making Facility in Vitas Pumping Station Deadline25 May 2026 13006049 100-2026-02-418 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline25 May 2026 13006051 Repair and Maintenance of Airconditioning Unit MAYOR S OFFICE Deadline25 May 2026 13006053 Supply Delivery of Medicines Biperiden 2mg etc Deadline25 May 2026 13006056 Repairs and Maintenance of Airconditioning Unit MPDO Deadline25 May 2026 13006059 Procurement of Laptop Computer for the Department of Environment and Natural Resources DENR Deadline25 May 2026 13006061 Preventive Maintenance Repair of System 4G of HVAC System at the Passenger Terminal Building Port of Cagayan de Oro Recanvass Deadline25 May 2026 13006079 Subscription to Document Management System and Capturing Software Maintenance and Support LLFC-CAP-26-008 Deadline28 May 2026 13006082 Token for Sample Establishments for Producer Price Survey for Services Expansion Deadline26 May 2026 13006084 PROCUREMENT FOR Q2 SUPPLIES OF BARRA ELEM SCHOOL Deadline27 May 2026 13006086 45 PCS FOOT RUGS AND OTHER ITEMS Deadline27 May 2026 13006089 Procurement of Meals for LEAD TEI Workshop Day 5 with Closing Program Dinner Deadline27 May 2026 13006091 S1-ADP26-005 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPARE PARTS INTENDED FOR 250KW FG WILSON GENSET OF AGUTAYA DPP Deadline28 May 2026 13006093 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION Deadline29 May 2026 13006094 Installation of Solar Street Light - Catorse de Agosto Deadline29 May 2026 13006095 Upgrading of BHS - Catorse de Agosto Deadline29 May 2026 13006096 Procurement of Materials for the Rehabilitation Improvement of Covered Court Flooring at Brgy Betinan Deadline01 Jun 2026 13006097 Supply and Delivery of filling materials for the Improvement of local road from Barangay Batu to Barangay Maligaya Siay ZS -20 EDF 2025 By Administration Deadline26 May 2026 13006098 Procurement of Electrical Supplies and Materials - CEO-RFQ-2026-05-018410 Deadline26 May 2026 13006099 Supply and Delivery of Cattle Grower Concentrate Feeds 50kg bag Deadline05 Jun 2026 13006100 Supply and Delivery of filling materials for the Improvement of local road from Barangay Batu to San Isidro Siay ZS -20 EDF 2025 By Administration Deadline26 May 2026 13006101 Procurement of Books for the University Library CHED AACCUP Compliance use Deadline26 May 2026 13006102 NISSAN VAN REPAIR - OVCAF Deadline26 May 2026 13006103 Vehicle Maintenance Deadline27 May 2026 13006104 PR NO 26-05-086 VITAMINS ANTIBIOTICS VACCINES AND DEWORMERS Deadline26 May 2026 13006105 SV-26-SERVICES-CONSOL-18342-0013 Supply Labor Services for Rice and Corn Seed Production and Cassava Seed pieces Production Projects for 1st cropping in San Jorge Experiment S Deadline26 May 2026 13006106 Purchase of One 1 Unit Plastic Shredder Machine Deadline02 Jun 2026 13006107 Purchase of IT Equipment Deadline25 May 2026 13006108 Supply and Delivery of filling materials for the Improvement of the local road from Barangay Coloran to Barangay Paruk Siay ZS 20 EDF 2025 By Administration Deadline26 May 2026 13006109 Supply and Delivery of Additional Communication Devices to be used by the Municipal Disaster Risk Reduction Management Office Deadline25 May 2026 13006110 Provision of Medical and Dental Medicines Supplies and Equipment in Schools and Clinics Deadline28 May 2026 13006111 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY TO SDO RIZAL GUITNANGBAYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL FOR SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS OF BRIGADA ESKWELA Deadline25 May 2026 13006112 SUPPLY DELIVERY INSTALLATION OF GASOLINE GENERATOR TAYABAS Deadline27 May 2026 13006113 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY RESERVOIR W SLOPE PROTECTION Deadline29 May 2026 13006114 Procurement of school and office supplies for Damilag IS - Secondary for 2nd Quarter 2026 Deadline26 May 2026 13006115 Billeting and Catering Services for the Strategic Planning Workshop for the FishCoRe Project CY 2026-2029 under MARLIN Component in Camiguin Island Deadline29 May 2026 13006116 Procurement of Meal and Snack - CMO-RFQ-2026-05-018412 Deadline26 May 2026 13006117 PR NO 26-01-001 Supply Installation Construction Testing and Commissioning of Hybrid Solar Powered Modular Cold Storage Facility with Battery Generator located at Reina Merced Deadline26 May 2026 13006118 Preventive Maintenance Services of Elevators for Use of Provincial General Services Office Deadline10 Jun 2026 13006119 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline26 May 2026 13006120 PR2026-05-0158 Supply and Delivery of carpentry Tools and Supplies for the Common Maintenance _Planning Deadline27 May 2026 13006121 Purchase of Vehicle Motor - BDRRMO Deadline29 May 2026 13006122 Purchase of Hardware Supplies Materials Deadline29 May 2026 13006123 Installation of Solar Streerlights One Job Pob Ilaya Lambunao Iloilo Deadline01 Jun 2026 13006125 Procurement of Meal and Snacks - CMO-RFQ-2026-05-018414 Deadline26 May 2026 13006130 1 500 PAX HEAVY SNACKS AND OTHER ITEMS Deadline25 May 2026 13006141 1 PC PURCHASE OF BLUETOOTH SPEAKER WITH MICROPHONE Deadline25 May 2026 13006143 GOODS-2026-05-343 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR ARAW NG PAGADIAN 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 13006144 3 125 PAX CHILDREN S ANNUAL RECOGNITION OF GRADUATES PACKED MEAL Deadline25 May 2026 13006145 S D of Repair and Maintenance Supplies SPO Deadline25 May 2026 13006146 Fuel for the use of MHO Toyota Pick Up and BYD unit PHP50 000 00 MHO Deadline25 May 2026 13006147 Rental Services of LED WALL with Lights and Sound for Recognition and Commencement Exercises 2026 - WVSU MAIN Deadline25 May 2026 13006148 Purchase of Educational Supplies Materials Equipment Deadline25 May 2026 13006149 100-2026-03-822 Supply and Delivery of Tarpaulin Metal Plated Pedal Race bib etc Deadline25 May 2026 13006150 Supply and Delivery of Desktops Laptop Printers with scanner Uninterruptible Power Supply Smart Outdoor Cameras and Memory Cards to be donated to Baggao Police Station Deadline25 May 2026 13006151 100-2026-03-820 Supply and Delivery of Speaker Amplifier Microphone etc Deadline25 May 2026 13006152 Testing Kits for the use of Rural Health Unit Malungon Birthing Home PHP119 000 00 MHO Deadline25 May 2026 13006153 100-2026-02-590 Supply and Delivery of First aide medicine kit Safety helmet safety shoes etc Deadline25 May 2026 13006154 100-2026-03-830 Supply and Delivery of T-shirt assorted color and size Face towel small underwear boys girls etc Deadline25 May 2026 13006155 Supply and Delivery of Five 5 Units Laptop and Printer with Scanner Deadline25 May 2026 13006156 Procurement of Electrical Supplies to be used for the improvement of JHCSC Hostel at Pagadian Campus Installation of Electrical Wire for Generator Deadline25 May 2026 13006157 Purchase of Consumables Medical Supplies for Municipal Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office Deadline25 May 2026 13006158 100-2026-03-852 Supply and Delivery of Tires Deadline25 May 2026 13006160 Repair and Maintenance of Airconditioning Unit MSWDO Deadline25 May 2026 13006161 100-2026-03-856 Supply and Delivery of Uniform and Sticker Deadline25 May 2026 13006162 SUPPLY OF SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF SEMI-ANNUAL PHYSICAL AND CHEMICAL ANALYSIS OF WATER SOURCES AND CONSUMERS TAPS FOR F Y 2026 50209010 Deadline25 May 2026 13006164 GOODS-2026-05-344 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR ARAW NG PAGADIAN 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 13006166 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Hall-Odiong Altavas Aklan Deadline25 May 2026 13006167 Procurement of Furnitures and fixtures to be used at City Hall Annex at Clark Deadline25 May 2026 13006170 26GFK0004-Supply Delivery Installation Configuration and initial user training of Geotechnical Analysis and Design Software 2D perpetual license for use in the preparation Deadline09 Jun 2026 13006171 Purchase of 3 IN 1 PRINTER FOR CITY MAYORS OFFICE Silay City Deadline01 Jun 2026 13006172 Procurement of Supplies and other Materials for the Organizing and Planning on Project EMERGE-SK Training-Workshop and Review of LYDPs MP Abrar J Hataman Under TDIF 2026 Deadline26 May 2026 13006173 Procurement of Hardware and Construction Supplies - CAD-RFQ-2026-05-018395 Deadline26 May 2026 13006174 PB-06-02-26 Procurement of Industrial Wall Fan for the use of Various Schools in Tagum City PR 100-26-05-01050 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13006175 Request for Quotation - Office Supplies Deadline27 May 2026 13006176 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Road Repair and Maintenance of Macaas-Bosongon-Bunacan FMR BIARSP Deadline02 Jun 2026 13006178 CONSTRUCTION OF POSWOY-BUAYA FMR POSWOY BALBALAN KALINGA PROVINCE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13006179 Supply and Delivery of Rice-Mongo Blend for the use of children 6 to 24 months that are underweight malnourished and as complementary feeding to improve their nutritional status I Deadline27 May 2026 13006180 PROCUREMENT OF GOOD FOR CONSTRUCTION OF 3- LAYERS BLEACHERS OF BRGY LAHUG TAPAZ CAPIZ Deadline11 Jun 2026 13006181 Replacement of Syspension Wheel Set and Installation of Front and Rear Bar - Toyota Hilux MEO Deadline27 May 2026 13006182 Supply Delivery and Installation of Floor Carpeting Sound Proofing and Glass and Aluminum Works with Installation at PR Studio Room NIA Regional Office V Deadline28 May 2026 13006183 supply and delivery of various substrates for the mass production of Biological Control Agents BCAs at RCPC with PR 2026-05-1936 with an ABC P 96 400 00 Deadline26 May 2026 13006184 RFQ 871 VARIOUS GOODS FOR MARKETING Deadline26 May 2026 13006185 Procurement of Supplies and ICT Equipment for the Official Use of DepEd Cavinti Deadline26 May 2026 13006186 Purchase of Office Equipment Deadline27 May 2026 13006187 S1-COD26-008 FREIGHT HANDLING AND OTHER CHARGES AS PER ESTIMATE-HAULING OF 10 000 LITERS FUEL AND OIL STORAGE TANK FOST FOR CONCEPCION DPP Deadline28 May 2026 13006188 Purchase of Fuel and Lubricant Oil for the Improvement of Barangay Road Deadline29 May 2026 13006189 S1-CUY26-008 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF FLOOR MOUNTED AND WINDOW TYPE AIR CONDITIONING UNIT OF CUYO DPP Deadline28 May 2026 13006190 INSTALLATION AND REMOVAL OF SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGHTS Deadline03 Jun 2026 13006191 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES OF BUNAL ES Deadline26 May 2026 13006192 Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline01 Jun 2026 13006193 PR 26-05-0054 Supply and Delivery of Common Maintenance Equipment s for use in Maintenance Section Deadline27 May 2026 13006194 SV-26-GOODS-OAP-3-0036 Supply and Delivery of Rice Seeds Deadline26 May 2026 13006195 Procurement of Structural Evaluation Services for the CMB CCJE and ICT Buildings GPD-04-2026-089 Deadline29 May 2026 13006196 Procurement of printing of Flyers Leaflets and brochures for the program of Iba ang kabataang may alam Printing and Publishing of IEC Materials Deadline26 May 2026 13006197 PROCUREMENT OF VACCINES FOR AUGMENTATION OF VACCINES FOR THE NATIONAL IMMUNIZATION PROGRAM Deadline10 Jun 2026 13006198 Purchase of One 1 LOT OF aNNUAL Subscription License for Real Property Tax in the City of Talisay Deadline28 May 2026 13006199 Military Police Traffic Supplies Expenses Ural Truck Tires Deadline27 May 2026 13006200 OFFICE CLASSROOM SUPPLIES OF IGPIT ES FOR THE 2ND QUARTER CY 2026 Deadline27 May 2026 13006201 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines to be used at the DOH Wellness Clinic on the Month of May 2026 to December 2026 Deadline27 May 2026 13006202 Improvement of Tubigon Plaza Deadline02 Jun 2026 13006203 Concreting and Construction of Pathway Deadline29 May 2026 13006204 Catering Services Venue and Accommodation for the Conduct of Training on Pregnancy Tracking for Primary Health Care Workers on June 10-11 2026 at a hotel in Naga City Deadline28 May 2026 13006205 SV-26-GOODS-OAP-3-0037 Supply and Delivery of Assorted Vegetable Seeds Pinakbet Deadline26 May 2026 13006206 Procurement of Office Supplies and Others - OMT Deadline27 May 2026 13006207 Installation of 10 pcs Solar Light - San Francisco Deadline29 May 2026 13006208 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL AND OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13006209 S1-BAC26-003 FREIGHT HANDLING AND OTHER CHARGES HAULING OF FIVE 5 CRATES EST 1MX1X 50KG OF MATERIALS EQUIPMENT CONSUMABLES ETC INTENDED FOR BANCALAAN 1 DPP FROM POD WAREH Deadline28 May 2026 13006210 Procurement of Various EPSON Printer Maintenance Repair and Operations Goods Deadline29 May 2026 13006211 Installation of Solar Streerlights One Job Brgy Badiangan Lambunao Iloilo Deadline01 Jun 2026 13006212 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF uPVC PIPE Deadline26 May 2026 13006213 Supply and delivery of various laboratory supplies to be used in the efficient operation and maintenance of the Mobile Soils Laboratory of the Regional Soils Laboratory IRIAL Teb Deadline29 May 2026 13006214 S1-BDP26-005 SUPPLY OF LABOR MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT IN THE REPAIR OF MATERIAL RECOVERY FACILITY MRF OF BISUCAY DPP Deadline28 May 2026 13006215 Supply and Delivery of Radio Communication Equipment including Mobile Base Station 4th Canvass Deadline27 May 2026 13006216 ROAD REHAB-MAMBULO VIEJO ZONE 2 3 Deadline29 May 2026 13006217 Procurement of Construction Projects - CAD-RFQ-2026-05-018396 Deadline26 May 2026 13006218 Supply and Delivery of Galvanized Tent White Color 3m x 4m Deadline26 May 2026 13006219 Construction of Barangay Health Center at Anao Deadline11 Jun 2026 13006220 Supply catering services for Enhancing LAMRIS IA Capacity through Farmland GIS Area Identification and Geotagging of Turnouts and Parcel boundaries on June 1-5 2026 Deadline26 May 2026 13006221 Supply and Delivery of Supplies and Materials for the 2026 Division Brigada Eskwela Kick Off Program on June 1 2026 Deadline27 May 2026 13006222 Provision of Refilling Services for 38 units of Fire Extinguisher in NIA RO V Compound at NIA RO V Naga City Deadline28 May 2026 13006223 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES FOR PHYSICAL AND MENTAL WELLNESS PROGRAM-HEALTHY LIVING INSTITUTION PROJECT Deadline28 May 2026 13006224 BALINTAWK ES 2ND QRT Deadline27 May 2026 13006225 Commando V-150 Light Armored Vehicles LAVs Tires-Negotiated Procurement Deadline29 May 2026 13006226 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY COVERED HALL COVERED COURT Deadline10 Jun 2026 13006227 PURCHASE OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR DISTRIBUTION TO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PUPILS OF PLARIDEL BULACAN Deadline29 May 2026 13006228 Supply and Delivery of Tote bag with ballpen and Notebook for the use during the Health Emergency Management unit related Trainings Activities for 2026 Deadline27 May 2026 13006229 supply and delivery of various laboratory supplies for official use in the ILD Satellite Laboratory with PR 2026-05-1867 with an ABC P 52 000 00 Deadline26 May 2026 13006230 Repair Maintenance of Rescue Vehicle-Isuzu Dmax Deadline29 May 2026 13006231 Purchase of Eight 8 units Smart TV 43- Inch for the use of different elementary School of the City of Talisay Deadline28 May 2026 13006232 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE SPARE PARTS AND LUBRICANTS Deadline01 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us