Philippines Tenders - 25 May 2026 (Page 7 of 13)

2,447 tenders published in Philippines on 25 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 25 May 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy, Meters.

This is page 7 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 25 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13006783 Smart TV Portable Document Scanner Printer Heavy Duty Foldable Table and Hard Plastic Monoblock Chairs Deadline25 May 2026 13006784 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline25 May 2026 13006785 Procurement of FOOD supplies for REVISED GRADE 6 CURRICULUM TRAINING OF TEACHERS Deadline25 May 2026 13006786 Supply and delivery of materials for consumables and specialized assembly tools Deadline25 May 2026 13006787 Catering Services for the CY 2026 2nd Technical Guidance Session and ISO 9001 2015 Internal Quality Audit 2nd Semester Technical Guidance Session for ISO and Internal Audit Deadline25 May 2026 13006788 Booklet for ECCD Checklist with Card to enrolled Pre-Schoolers in Child Development Center for School Year 2026-2027 Deadline25 May 2026 13006789 Packed Meals and Snacks for the use of DTI Programs and Activities SVP 26-4074 Deadline25 May 2026 13006790 ICT Equipment MEO - 0931 Deadline25 May 2026 13006791 PROCUREMENT OF TIRES OF ARMOR DIVISION PA AMOUNTING TO 124 000 Deadline25 May 2026 13006792 100-2026-03-953 Procurement of Meals and Snacks with Venue Deadline25 May 2026 13006793 Procurement of various supplies and materials Deadline25 May 2026 13006794 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY OFFICE_DIVISORIA Deadline25 May 2026 13006795 Supply and delivery of materials for lightning protection for Raingauge and Automated Weather Stations equipments Deadline25 May 2026 13006796 Supply and Delivery of Emergency Response Equipment - DRRMS Deadline25 May 2026 13006797 Procurement of Meals Snacks RFQ 2026-0521-157 PIMO SMCC FOR Div 1 2 4 - LARIS Deadline25 May 2026 13006798 Lease of venue with use of basic sound and wifi for Program Implementation Review of DCWs MSWDO - 1204 Deadline25 May 2026 13006799 LOT PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR JVGH STRATEGY DEPLOYMENT AND CASCADING Deadline25 May 2026 13006800 86465 - CONCRETE CUTTING WORKS LABOR MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT Deadline25 May 2026 13006801 Procurement of Mascot for CCPL use Deadline25 May 2026 13006802 PAINTING SUPPLIES LOT 2 FOR JHS Deadline25 May 2026 13006803 PAINTING SUPPLIES LOT 2 FOR JHS Deadline25 May 2026 13006804 LOT SURVEY ASSESSORS OFFICE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13006805 Improvement of Daycare Center 2 at P2 Estancia Malinao Albay Deadline26 May 2026 13006806 26JI0032 Construction of Road Barangay Pandan-pandan Alicia Zamboanga Sibugay Sta 00 000 - Sta 00 186 50 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13006807 IMPROVEMENT OF NGADIA DRAINAGE SYSTEM BARANGAY STA CRUZ TO KAUSWAGAN Deadline29 May 2026 13006808 Provision of Various Items for the Conduct of Training and Actibities of CVHRDC for 2026 Deadline26 May 2026 13006809 Supply and Delivery of Various Electrical Supplies 2026-05-0213-ES Deadline09 Jun 2026 13006810 Concreting of City Jail Road Right of Way Driveway with Drainage Deadline16 Jun 2026 13006811 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF AIR-CONDITIONING UNITS FOR VARIOUS PUBLIC SCHOOLS OF JALAJALA RIZAL Deadline25 May 2026 13006812 Construction of Street Lights for Barangay Santa Elena Malinao Albay Deadline01 Jun 2026 13006813 PRDP-RPCOXI-014-2026 - PROVIDE COMPLETE SERVICING INCLUDING LABOR AND SPARE PARTS FOR PRDP- RPCO XI RP VEHICLES WITH PLATE NOS SAB- 4023 1101-365-489 SCD- 1065 SJJ- 528 FOR Deadline03 Jun 2026 13006814 SUPPLY OF 30 PCS POWER OVER ETHERNET PoE INJECTOR 56VOLTS 30 PCS POWER OVER ETHERNET PoE INJECTOR 30VOLTS AND 40 PCS BATTERY FOR PORTABLE RADIO under PR No RS2-2604-090 Deadline26 May 2026 13006815 Construction of Anaao Proper Concrete Drainage Canal Deadline22 Jun 2026 13006816 Collection Transportation Treatment and Disposal of General Waste 95 05 Tons Deadline26 May 2026 13006817 Purchase of One 1 unit Rescue Vehicle Maasin Iloilo Deadline03 Jun 2026 13006818 Supply and delivery of Modular Tent for EC Deadline25 May 2026 13006819 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER CATCHMENT AND INSTALLATION OF TRANMISSION LINES PHASE 2 BARANGAY DULANGAN Deadline15 Jun 2026 13006820 Riprapping of Tibunek Creek Phase 3 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13006823 26HE0021 - Convergence and Special Support Program Special Road Fund Motor Vehicle User s Charge MVUC as per R A 11239 Installation Application of Road Safety Faci Deadline16 Jun 2026 13006824 PROCUREMENT OF VACCINES FOR ELDERLY HEALTH PROGRAM Deadline10 Jun 2026 13006825 SUPPLY OF BRAND NEW THERMOPLASTIC PAVEMENT MARKING EQUIPMENT Deadline16 Jun 2026 13006826 Supply Delivery of Foldable Table for use at Cultural Center Brgy Poblacion Urdaneta City Deadline25 May 2026 13006827 Supply and delivery of One 1 Lot Various Supplies and Materials for the use of DRRMO and Various Other Supplies Materials for the use of UDHO chargeable against the 5 LDRRM Deadline26 May 2026 13006828 portulin ES 2ndqtr26 Deadline29 May 2026 13006830 PURCHASED AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL OFFICE SUPPLIES AND HARDWARE MATERIALS for Dulongbayan ES Deadline29 May 2026 13006831 Purchase of Vehicle Parts for use in various vehicles assigned at General Services Office Silay City Deadline01 Jun 2026 13006833 Supply and Delivery of Lubricants for Vehicles Deadline27 May 2026 13006834 PROCUREMENT OF MEAL AND SNACKS FOR THE REGULAR SESSION OF SB OFFICE SALVADOR BENEDICTO Deadline25 May 2026 13006835 Services of Tour Operator for the Logistical Arrangements of CBT Engagement with Local and Regional Tour Guides in the Philippines Deadline27 May 2026 13006836 REHAB IMPROVEMENT OF LOCAL ROADS GRAVELING OF JUNCTION INC Laparay Dungkaan via Gloria Pidor lot Area - Fuel Deadline08 Jun 2026 13006838 Procurement of Calibration and Preventive Maintenance Services for Use of Various Offices Hospitals under the Provincial Government of Bohol Deadline10 Jun 2026 13006839 LINE PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline25 May 2026 13006841 SUPPLY OF ONE 1 LOT VARIOUS MEDICINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR FY 2026 under PR No MED-2604-06 and ITB No 2604-048-13 Deadline26 May 2026 13006844 Various Supplies for LGU Support to 28 Barangay Daycare Centers Deadline25 May 2026 13006845 PAG-ABOT-2026-05-13-O491 - TO BE USED FOR WALANG GUTOM KITCHEN IMPLEMENTATION FOR CY 2026 GROCERY ITEMS Deadline25 May 2026 13006846 Supply and Delivery of Materials and Supplies for the Improvement Expansion of Water Supply System at Barangay Subaan Deadline25 May 2026 13006847 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE Deadline25 May 2026 13006851 PROCUREMENT OF AIR CONDITIONING UNIT FOR 911 SATELLITE COMMAND CENTER Deadline25 May 2026 13006854 Supply Delivery of Disinfectant for Ambulance and Rescue Pick-up Sanitation CDRRMO Urdaneta City Deadline25 May 2026 13006856 S D of ICT Equipment PGO Deadline25 May 2026 13006859 Supply and delivery of materials for maintenance monitoring and protection of watershed personnel Deadline25 May 2026 13006861 PROCUREMENT OF 42 PIECES WOOD CHAIRS FOR THE LIGA NG MGA BARANGAY OFFICE Deadline25 May 2026 13006864 RFQ 26-05-0013 PR 26-05-0054 Deadline25 May 2026 13006867 PURCHASE OF MEALS SNACKS FOR HEALTH WORKER S DAY 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 13006869 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CBRNF Machinery and Equipment CY 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 13006873 Supplies for Brigada 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 13006875 Procurement of Meals Snacks for the participants of A Sustainable Livelihood Program SLP Massive Monitoring Activity B Training Course for Barangay Nutrition Scholars and C Deadline25 May 2026 13006904 Repair Rehabilitation Improvement of Farm to Market Road Brgy Nagba Maasin Iloilo Deadline03 Jun 2026 13007057 POLHN Course Production POLHN Course Production Deadline04 Jun 2026 13007060 PROVISION OF EVENT ORGANIZATION SERVICES FOR THE LAUNCH OF THE GLOBAL ELECTRONICS MANAGEMENT PROGRAM ON 6-8 OCTOBER, IN MANILA PHILI PPINES PROVISION OF EVENT ORGA Deadline08 Jun 2026 13007601 Supply and delivery of Audio and Visual Equipment Television Deadline26 May 2026 13007602 Improvement of the Kitchen and Storage Room of the Multipurpose Hall Annex Barangay Bakit-Bakit Rosales Pangasinan Deadline29 May 2026 13007603 CONSTRUCTION OF LUBO-TIMOD PATHWAY TAWANG BALBALAN KALINGA Deadline29 May 2026 13007604 SV-26-SERVICES-RICE-18312-0306 Provide catering services during the conduct of Rice Crop Manager Advisory Service RCMAS Capability Training on the following schedule and to be h Deadline26 May 2026 13007605 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for Municipal Resilience Team Quarterly Meeting Deadline28 May 2026 13007607 26NA0013 Re-ad Rehabilitation Reconstruction of National Roads with Slips Slope Collapse and Landslide - Buenavista-Bunaguit Rd - K1270 220 - K1270 300 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13007608 Purchase and Delivery of Office Equipment for Ilocos Sur District Hospital-Sta Lucia Deadline26 May 2026 13007610 HO-DDD26-002 - Supply and Delivery of MS Office 365 E1 MS Teams Software License for One 1 Year 50 user sets Deadline28 May 2026 13007611 Procurement of Machinery Equipment in support to stations and AHIP under the Livestock Program Deadline27 May 2026 13007613 CATERING SERVICES FOR THE MONTH OF JUNE 2026 ADDITIONAL Deadline01 Jun 2026 13007615 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Repair and Maintenance Division RMD of the City General Services Office Ormoc City Deadline15 Jun 2026 13007616 Purchase of School supplies Deadline28 May 2026 13007618 RFQ 26-316 One 1 Supply and Delivery of Labor Tools Materials Consumables Technical Expertise and Supervision for the Proposed Replacement of Floor Finish at Room 3050 Unit 3 Deadline26 May 2026 13007620 26HE0029 - Convergence and Special Support Program Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps SIPAG Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading Deadline16 Jun 2026 13007622 Supply and Delivery of Materials intended for Implementation of the Sanitation and Water Facilities of the Municipality of Hinoba-an Deadline04 Jun 2026 13007623 Purchase and Delivery of Industrial and Electric Fan for Various Events and Programs of the Province Deadline26 May 2026 13007625 Materials For conduct of training in Carpentry NC II STEP Brgy San Juan San Isidro N Samar PR 2026-05-0133 Deadline26 May 2026 13007635 REPAIR IMPROVEMENT OF BRGY TUNGASAN COVERED COURT PHASE II Deadline16 Jun 2026 13007636 GOODS-2026-0745- PROCUREMENT OF ONE 1 UNIT MULTIFUNCTION PRINTER FOR THE USE OF THE CITY GENERAL SERVICES OFFICER OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline26 May 2026 13007637 IMPROVEMENT OF PUBLIC PLAZA DANAO CAJIDIOCAN ROMBLON Deadline10 Jun 2026 13007638 149 pcs Full Sublimation Polo Shirt with free 10 pcs Full Sublimation Polo Shirt Deadline26 May 2026 13007639 EXTENSION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING PHASE 2 - Barangay Anahao Daan Deadline05 Jun 2026 13007640 Install of Additional CCTV Phase II Aguada Sur Deadline29 May 2026 13007641 PRDP-RPCOXI-012-2026 - SUPPLY OF TUBELESS TIRES AND BATTERIES FOR PRDP- RPCO XI ASSIGNED VEHICLES WITH PLATE NOS SAB- 4023 SCD- 1065 1101-365-489 SJJ- 528 FOR CY 2026 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13007642 Construction of Concrete Road for the Tenement Housing at Calawisan Lapu-Lapu City Phase 1 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13007643 CONSULTING SERVICES OF AN INTEGRATED MARKETING COMMUNICATIONS AGENCY TO PLAN AND EXECUTE A LOCAL TOURISM PR CAMPAIGN Deadline29 Jun 2026 13007644 RFQ Number 26-05-584 Food and Hotel Accommodation for the Consultation with MOH BARMM and PHO PLGU of Sulu on the draft Consolidated Transition Plan for Sulu Deadline26 May 2026 13007645 PROCUREMENT OF AIR-CONDITIONING UNITS FOR THE NEWLY CONSTRUCTED CONFERENCE ROOM AND PPO IV ROOM Deadline27 May 2026 13007646 Improvement of Covered Court Deadline29 May 2026 13007648 Supply and Delivery of Two 2 Units Brand New Utility Van Deadline10 Jun 2026 13007651 ITB-2026-0026-PBG-07-LOT E-Procurement of Furniture and Fixture Deadline16 Jun 2026 13007653 INSTALLATION OF CCTV Deadline01 Jun 2026 13007655 REHAB IMPROVEMENT OF LOCAL ROADS GRAVELING OF JUNCTION INC Laparay Dungkaan via Gloria Pidor Filling Materials Deadline08 Jun 2026 13007657 Supply and Delivery of information technology tablets Deadline26 May 2026 13007659 Supply and Delivery of One 1 Unit Brand New Rescue Ambulance Deadline10 Jun 2026 13007661 For use in the Operations of Sibuyan District Hospital Deadline27 May 2026 13007664 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT BRAND NEW TRI-CAB Deadline11 Jun 2026 13007666 Purchase and Delivery of Television for Ilocos Sur Provincial Library Deadline26 May 2026 13007667 Lease of Sport Utility Vehicle SUV for Official Use of Project TABANG Deadline25 May 2026 13007668 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT DIETARY SUPPLIES FOR PDRC Deadline11 Jun 2026 13007669 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRINTERS AND OTHER IT EQUIPMENTS FOR THE SDO CAMARINES SUR OFFICES Deadline25 May 2026 13007670 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies 05-017 AA Provet Deadline28 May 2026 13007671 Year 2 Surveillance Audit for the CWD for ISO 9001 2015 Quality 14001 2015 Environmental and 45001 2018 Occupational Health and Safety Management Systems QEOHSMS Integra Deadline25 May 2026 13007672 Supply and Delivery of New Sacks with Printed Logo to be used for the Foundation Seeds at the Rice Seed Production Project and SeedNet Project under Rice Program Deadline28 May 2026 13007673 Concreting of Local Road Brgy Naumuan Mina Iloilo Deadline04 Jun 2026 13007674 Purchase and Delivery of Office Supplies amd Consumables for Monitoring use of the Provincial Budget Office Deadline26 May 2026 13007675 Supply Delivery of 500 pcs Ball Corp Stop 3 4 Brass CTS Flare Type and 700 pcs IP Coupling 3 4 Brass CTS Flare Type w requirements Deadline28 May 2026 13007676 Lot 1- Catering Services Lot 2- Supplies Materials for the implementation of Summer Youth Internship Program SYIP for Year 2026 Deadline28 May 2026 13007677 ITB-2026-0027-PBG-07-LOT F-Procurement of ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline16 Jun 2026 13007678 RFQ 2ND QTR MOOE 2026- JHS SCHOOL OFFICE SUPPLIES AND OTHER SCHOOL MATERIALS Deadline26 May 2026 13007679 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline10 Jun 2026 13007681 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RETRACTABLE TENT Deadline11 Jun 2026 13007682 supply and delivery of Furniture Deadline26 May 2026 13007683 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2 UNITS BRAND NEW PASSENGER VAN Deadline11 Jun 2026 13007684 Continuation of Construction of the New Multipurpose Hall Fence Barangay San Luis Rosales Pangasinan Deadline29 May 2026 13007685 Purchase of epson printer Deadline28 May 2026 13007686 Procurement of Thirteen 13 units of Tablet Computers for the Digital Governance Initiatives of the Sangguniang Bayan Office Deadline02 Jun 2026 13007687 Lease of Passenger Vehicle for Official Use of Project TABANG Deadline25 May 2026 13007688 Supply and Delivery of Transportation Services Van Rental Deadline26 May 2026 13007689 Procurement of Repair and Maintenance of CCTV Equipment Deadline25 May 2026 13007690 PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL FUEL FOR BPH-MARAMAG Deadline11 Jun 2026 13007691 26GJD0019 - Procurement of 215 pcs T-shirt without collar customized and 4 other art materials per PR 2026-05-0023 Deadline26 May 2026 13007692 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE PARTS OF IMTG TRACOM PA AMOUNTING TO 135 168 Deadline25 May 2026 13007693 Improvement of Kadingilan Municipal Town Plaza Deadline11 Jun 2026 13007694 Supply and Delivery of DND-Wide Petroleum Oil and Lubricant POL Requirements for CY 2026 Lot 3 Rebidding Deadline16 Jun 2026 13007695 Concreting of Local Access Road in Brgy Ibabang Kinagunan Deadline15 Jun 2026 13007696 PB-06-16-26 Procurement of School Supplies for the Tabang Skwela Program 2026 for the use of Public Elementary School Students in Tagum City under CMO-Education Dev t Div for the Deadline16 Jun 2026 13007697 2 units Brand New Six 6 Wheeler Garbage Compactor Truck - Push Type - Black Deadline15 Jun 2026 13007698 PROCUREMENT OF HYBRID RICE SEEDS Deadline16 Jun 2026 13007699 RFQ FOR SUPPLIES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13007700 PROCUREMENT OF T-SHIRT CADO SPECIAL EVENTS PROGRAMS Deadline26 May 2026 13007701 Supply and Delivery of Transportation Services Bus Rental Deadline26 May 2026 13007702 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline11 Jun 2026 13007703 Procurement of Meals with Venue and Snacks Deadline26 May 2026 13007704 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESORIES Deadline25 May 2026 13007705 RFQ Number 26-05-0562 REBID Procurement of Office Furniture Deadline28 May 2026 13007706 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for use of Ospital ng Lungsod Agham ng Mu oz OSLAM Deadline26 May 2026 13007707 Provision of Early Childhood Care and Development ECCD Workbooks for Writing and Science Math to 55 Child Development Centers CDC and 1 National Child Development Center NCDC Deadline25 May 2026 13007708 SVP26-037 Procurement of Calibration of Laboratory Equipment with Purchase Request No 26-05-315 Deadline28 May 2026 13007709 Procurement of Construction Services for the Design and Build of the Pasada Alasyete Broadcast Studio of the Bangsamoro Information Office BIO Deadline25 May 2026 13007710 Cluster M-23-2026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13007711 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIESEL FUEL FOR PNP Deadline11 Jun 2026 13007712 Supply and Delivery of Construction Supplies and Materials Deadline25 May 2026 13007713 Purchase of Water pump to be used as replacement to the damage Pump of Swimming Pool at Soreta Brgy Patag Silay City Deadline01 Jun 2026 13007714 BAC-CEO-26-05-0042B DEMOLITION OF EXISTING STRUCTURES FOR USE DRAINAGE IMPROVEMENT AT PUROK 14 BRGY ALANGILAN PHP 300 625 00 Deadline25 May 2026 13007715 Cluster N-26-2026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13007716 Concreting of Road at Sitio Asiotes Barangay Tag-amakan Asturias Cebu Deadline15 Jun 2026 13007717 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES CADO SPECIAL EVENTS PROGRAMS Deadline26 May 2026 13007718 Road Concreting Deadline04 Jun 2026 13007719 Construction of Four 4 units Classroom Medina Central School North Poblacion Medina Mis Or Deadline02 Jun 2026 13007720 Improvement of Road and Drainage at Fleur Deliz St Antipolo Hills Subd Brgy San Luis Antipolo City Deadline10 Jun 2026 13007721 Procurement of Meals with Venue and Snacks Deadline26 May 2026 13007722 Catering Services during the conduct of MAFC meeting Deadline25 May 2026 13007723 Catering Services during the conduct of Training in Organic Agriculuture Deadline25 May 2026 13007724 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR LIGHT STATIONS AND BUOY MAINTENANCE Deadline25 May 2026 13007725 Supply and Delivery of Construction Supplies and Materials Deadline25 May 2026 13007726 Supply and Delivery of Construction Supplies and Materials Deadline25 May 2026 13007727 Catering Services for 63rd Fish Conservation Week - Opening and Culmination Program Deadline25 May 2026 13007728 S D of Office Equipment and Other Materials PDRRMO Deadline25 May 2026 13007729 Procurement of Tokens during the conduct of CBMS Coordinating Board Convening Deadline25 May 2026 13007730 Construction Projects Deadline25 May 2026 13007731 BAC-CEO-26-05-0041A AGGREGATE BASE COARSE FOR USE IN THE CONSTRUCTION OF STREET ROAD AT PUROK IPIL-IPIL BRGY CABUG PHP 221 620 30 Deadline25 May 2026 13007732 Purchase of Medicines Supplies Deadline29 May 2026 13007733 Rental of Lights and Sound for the Ormoc City Tourism Office Ormoc City Deadline15 Jun 2026 13007734 RFQ Number 26-05-586 Food and Hotel Accommodation for the Conduct of Stakeholders Forum for Sulu Transition with Local Chief Executives MHOs HRMOs and Budget Officers in Zamboang Deadline27 May 2026 13007735 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES CADO BRGY AFFAIRS DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM Deadline26 May 2026 13007736 2-Procurement of Materials and Supplies for PUTIK CENTRAL SCHOOL Deadline27 May 2026 13007737 Concreting of Pathway Phase-2 Sitio Kaeamiga Barangay Bato-Bato Deadline23 Jun 2026 13007738 Procurement of POLO SHIRT SERVE AS VOLUNTEER OFFICIAL IDENTIFICATION DURING ACTIVITIES AND EMERGENCIES Deadline26 May 2026 13007739 Improvement of Drainage Canal of Alley 15 at Tanglaw Village Sitio Tanglaw Brgy San Isidro Antipolo City Deadline10 Jun 2026 13007740 For Agri-equipment under the Agroecology-Based Farming Project under the Rice Program Deadline27 May 2026 13007741 26BK0017 - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strategic Public Buildings Facilities - Construction of Acce Deadline11 Jun 2026 13007742 26BK0002 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps SIPAG - Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strategic Public Building s facilit Deadline11 Jun 2026 13007743 Construction of Road w Drainage at Phase 2 Road Lot 1 Javier Forest Park Homeowners Association at Purok 4 Zone 8 Brgy Cupang Antipolo City Deadline10 Jun 2026 13007744 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIFTEEN THOUSAND SIX HUNDRED TWENTY-FIVE 15 625 SACKS OF COMMERCIAL RICE 10 kg per sack FOR THE MUNICIPALITY OF GOVERNOR GENE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13007745 RFQ 2ND QTR MOOE 2026- SHS CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES Deadline26 May 2026 13007746 BAC-AP-26-05-0418 RESCUE BOAT FOR BFP PHP 400 000 00 Deadline25 May 2026 13007747 Procurement of 1 LOT OFFICE SUPPLIES WIRELESS LAPEL WITH MICROPHONE HEADSET FOR LDRRMO OPERATION CENTER Deadline26 May 2026 13007748 S D of ICT Equipment PGO Deadline25 May 2026 13007749 PROCUREMENT OF COMPUTER PRINTERS AND PROJECTORS CMO BAC Deadline26 May 2026 13007750 Repair maintenance of Patient Transport Vehicle Hi-Ace w Plate No SDA8645 in Nagcarlan Laguna Deadline25 May 2026 13007751 26BK0018 - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strategic Public Buildings Facilities - Construction of Acce Deadline11 Jun 2026 13007752 Procurement of Free School Supplies for Grade 7 Students Deadline25 May 2026 13007753 NCB-GOODS-ISA11-26-SIP-BENITOSOLIVEN-Benito Soliven Small Irrigation Project Phase 2 Benito Soliven Isabela Deadline10 Jun 2026 13007754 Procurement of Various Printing Supplies - UPHB Deadline25 May 2026 13007755 Improvement of Road and Drainage Canal with Pin No 177-01-003-023-022 at Purok Angela Brgy Dela Paz Antipolo City Deadline10 Jun 2026 13007756 P R NO 26-05-0560 Deadline25 May 2026 13007757 Other Maintenance and Operating Expenses Deadline27 May 2026 13007758 Supply and Delivery of Fuel Injectors Deadline25 May 2026 13007759 Implementation of Pantawid Pamilyang Pilipino Program Deadline27 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us