Philippines Tenders - 25 May 2026 (Page 11 of 13)

2,447 tenders published in Philippines on 25 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 25 May 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Education & Training, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation-Railways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Research & Development, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 11 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 25 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Education & Training, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation-Railways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Research & Development, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13014608 26CJ0065 Construction of Road, Sitio Minturot, Purok 2 - Barangay Bacabac Road, Barangay Pindangan 2nd, Camiling, Tarlac, Sta. 0+000.00 - Sta. 0+562.00 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13014614 Purchase of Consolidated Office Supplies and Equipment, LGU San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline04 Jun 2026 13014616 Materials for Mono block chair and Tent Deadline01 Jun 2026 13014622 Procurement of Office Equipment for Official Use of Department of Tourism Region IV-A Deadline25 May 2026 13014623 PURCHASE OF CONSOLIDATED SUPPLIES FOR OFFICE USE AND BUILDING MAINTENANCE Deadline25 May 2026 13014624 School-Based Training of Teachers on the Revised Grades 6, 9 & 10 Curriculum for TLE at Talibon I CES, Talibon 1, Bohol Deadline25 May 2026 13014629 School-Based Training of Teachers on the Revised Grades 6, 9 & 10 Curriculum for TLE at Calape CES, Calape, Bohol Deadline25 May 2026 13014631 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE MATERIALS IN PREPARATION FOR THE 2026 COMMENCEMENT EXERCISES Deadline27 May 2026 13014637 One (1) Lot Various Aluminum and Glass Partition Works Deadline25 May 2026 13014638 2025-D3-OMNISPIS-GAMU-BURGOS: Rehabilitation of 13.8KV Transmission Line and other parts at Gamu to Burgos Deadline10 Jun 2026 13014642 Supply, delivery & Installation of One (1) unit Aircon Floor Standing 3TR Inverter under SAAD 2025 continuing fund Deadline25 May 2026 13014644 26CJ0060 Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads Romulo H-way - K0143 + 299 - K0143 + 811 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13014655 School-Based Training of Teachers on the Revised Grades 6, 9 & 10 Curriculum for Mathematics at Tubigon West CES, Tubigon West, Bohol Deadline25 May 2026 13014660 SP MAIN BOARD ASSY NOVAS V1.3.6 Deadline25 May 2026 13014662 Rehabilitation of Barangay It-Ba Water System Deadline02 Jun 2026 13014668 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CNC MILLING MACHINE FOR MECHANICAL ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT OF CDM (*RE-POSTED) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13014669 School-Based Training of Teachers on the Revised Grades 6, 9 & 10 Curriculum for English at San Jose NHS, Talibon 2, Bohol Deadline25 May 2026 13014677 FOR THE CONDUCT OF FOLLOW-THROUGH ACTIVITIES FOR THE PASSAGE OF THE UPDATED BARANGAY REVENUE CODE PER LGU (LOT2) Deadline26 May 2026 13014678 REPAIR OF ONE (1) UNIT PLASMA STERILIZER Deadline25 May 2026 13014680 Purchase of tires for the use of garbage trucks of MENRO Deadline25 May 2026 13014706 RFQ Ref No.: 2026-05-004 Deadline25 May 2026 13014723 Repair of Staff House (NIA - Tarlac IMO) Deadline25 May 2026 13014727 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF SURVEYING INSTRUMENTS & IT EQUIPMENT @ NIA CALAPANGAN SRIP, STO NIÑO, CAGAYAN Deadline27 May 2026 13014728 26CB-GSC-233 COMMON OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline28 May 2026 13014729 NEURODIAGNOSTIC SUPPLIES Deadline25 May 2026 13014730 PR 2026-05-0029 - Supply and delivery of 1 set Brake Pad (Toyota Hi-lux 2010) and thirty-two (32) other items for use in various vehicle assigned Quality Assurance Section, Constru Deadline25 May 2026 13014731 PEDIATRIC SURGERY SUPPLIES Deadline25 May 2026 13014735 Invitation to Bid for Extension of Multi-purpose Building at Brgy Ibaba Del sur, Paete, Laguna Deadline10 Jun 2026 13014739 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT PASSENGER VAN Deadline01 Jun 2026 13014741 CONSTRUCTION & INSTALLATION OF DECORATIVE ARC Deadline29 May 2026 13014745 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Pick-Up Deadline01 Jun 2026 13014746 CONSTRUCTION OF CHB DRAINAGE CANAL (P.I. GARCIA) Deadline29 May 2026 13014748 PROVISION OF MESS WITH DRINKING WATER SERVICES FOR THE DEOBC CLASS 23 TRAINING PROGRAM (RE-BID) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13014757 FOOD FOR TEACHER'S TRAINING Deadline29 May 2026 13014759 SK SANTOLAN BRIGADA ESKWELA Deadline29 May 2026 13014762 REHABILTATION AND DECLOGGING OF LINE CANAL Deadline29 May 2026 13014767 MOS2026-014 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13014786 FURNISHING OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY COVERED GYM PROPER 1 Deadline29 May 2026 13014788 GAD SEMINAR FOR TEACHERS AND NON TEACHING PERSONNEL Deadline26 May 2026 13014792 Rehabilitation of Road, Brgy. Subog Maasin,Iloilo Deadline27 May 2026 13014844 RFQ 26-1908 Deadline25 May 2026 13014845 PURCHASE OF FAMILY PLANNING COMMODITIES, LGU SANTA FE, CEBU - MUNICIPAL Deadline25 May 2026 13014849 Procurement of Musical Instruments, Table top High Speed Sewing Machine, Bluetoth Speackers, wifi repeaters portable ladder Deadline27 May 2026 13014856 Purchase of e-bike for the implementation and monitoring of climate and disaster risk interventions, livestock surveillance, response monitoring and agricultural assessment of the Deadline25 May 2026 13014858 Conduct of Various Activities under RPIU 9 MARLIN Subcomponent 2.2 Deadline29 May 2026 13014860 (2026-106) CONSTRUCTION OF NURSERY FOR MLGU MATANAO UNDER HVCD PROGRAM FY 2025 CONTINUING Deadline11 Jun 2026 13014873 Repair and Maintenance of one (1) unit Government Vehicle with Plate No. SKW840 used by the Office of the City Treasurer (SVP2026-05-173) Deadline25 May 2026 13014883 Improvement of Water System Deadline11 Jun 2026 13014895 Repair and Maintenance of one (1) unit Government Vehicle with Plate No. SKW840 used by the Office of the City Treasurer (SVP2026-05-173) Deadline25 May 2026 13014898 Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) Unit Brand-New Acid Cleaning System Deadline22 Jun 2026 13014899 Supply and Delivery of Communication Equipment Deadline26 May 2026 13014900 RFQ Number: 26-05-0558 REBID = Procurement of Split Type/Wall Mounted Inverter AC with Installation in Zamboanga del Norte Deadline28 May 2026 13014901 Supply and Delivery of Various Equipments in the Province of Tarlac Deadline26 May 2026 13014902 Supply and Delivery of Labor and Material for the Construction of Reinforced Concrete Pavement Adjacent to the Center for Culture and Arts Building of NEMSU Cantilan Campus. Deadline27 May 2026 13014903 RENOVATION AND UPGRADING OF MUNICIPAL STAGE - C-MMOOE-020-052026 Deadline28 May 2026 13014904 Smoke Free/ Fuel Deadline27 May 2026 13014905 Cluster P-29-2026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13014908 Procurement of supplies, materials, and equipment for Maximino Fianza Lopez ES Deadline25 May 2026 13014909 Provision of Digital Fund Disbursement Services in all 18 Regions of the Philippines via Long Term Agreement Deadline10 Jun 2026 13014913 26NA0031: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Brgy. Hinimbangan, Kitcharao, Agusan del Norte (9.441949, 125.617128) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13014914 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MONOBLOCK CHAIRS Deadline11 Jun 2026 13014915 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HEAVY DUTY CANOPY TENT Deadline11 Jun 2026 13014916 PR/RFQ No. 2026-05-0014: Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts & Lubricants for the Preventive and Corrective Maintenance of Heavy Equipment, Service Vehicle & Miscellaneous Equipment Deadline26 May 2026 13014917 REHABILITATION OF WATER SYSTEM OF DIFFERENT SITIOS AT BARANGAY SAG-ANG, CABACUNGAN & PUSO Deadline28 May 2026 13014918 IMPROVEMENT OF STREET LIGHTS AT BARANGAY MANSALANAO AND CABACUNGAN Deadline28 May 2026 13014923 IMPROVEMENT OF CLASSROOM AT PANCIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline26 May 2026 13014970 CONSTRUCTION OF CHB DRAINAGE Deadline29 May 2026 13014971 MOOE 2026 Deadline29 May 2026 13014972 Drugs and Medicines Expenses (DC - 221,645.75) Deadline26 May 2026 13014974 Procurement of Labor for the Repair, Replacement of broken light Bulbs and Ceiling Light Receptacle of SHS Laboratory - 2 Storey Building_June2026 Deadline27 May 2026 13014975 Concreting of City Roads (GAPS) Deadline26 May 2026 13014976 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR DRRM Deadline26 May 2026 13014977 PURCHASE OF MULTIVITAMINS Deadline01 Jun 2026 13014978 Purchase of Sports Equipment Deadline26 May 2026 13014981 SVP BAC-2026-04-0291 (26-05-0165) / SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BATTELLE DEVELOPMENT INVENTORY (BD1 - THIRD EDITION) BRAND NEW Deadline28 May 2026 13014982 SVP BAC-2026-05-0311 (26-05-0166) / SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF STRETCHER COVER Deadline28 May 2026 13014983 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR PNVSCA Deadline05 Jun 2026 13014984 IMPROVEMENT OF MJLTI PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline02 Jun 2026 13014985 FURNITURES AND FIXTURES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13014986 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES FOR MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE Deadline26 May 2026 13014987 Procurement of ICT Equipment Deadline26 May 2026 13014988 orcinol monohydrate, ≥99% purity (HPLC), powder, 100g - PR IHG-225-227-A Deadline28 May 2026 13014989 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENTS AND OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR PMNP Deadline15 Jun 2026 13014993 SVP BAC-2026-05-0318 (26-05-0168) / SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CHLORHEXIDINE DIGLUCONATE 4% Deadline28 May 2026 13014997 410MW, R & M- AGE Deadline26 May 2026 13015002 CFL-Pagbili ng: Camera at Tripod_FSL Deadline27 May 2026 13015005 " Supply/Delivery of Vehicle Parts for replacement of worn out parts (PR# 2026-05-0443). Deadline26 May 2026 13015009 Supply of Materials and Labor for the Rehabilitation/Repair of Senior High School-Assessment Center, Brgy. San Miguel, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline29 May 2026 13015017 Supply and Delivery of Upright Freezer Deadline25 May 2026 13015022 90 DAYS DIETARY SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING OF NUTRITIONALLY AT RISK PREGNANT WOMEN AND LACTATING MOTHERS Deadline25 May 2026 13015030 LOT PROCUREMENT OF INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATIONS TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT Deadline25 May 2026 13015038 IMPROVEMENT OF FOOTBRIDGE AT BRGY. GILOCTOG Deadline26 May 2026 13015040 HHSSBn-2-RMMV-2026-137 Deadline26 May 2026 13015043 Supply and Delivery of construction materials to be used for the repair, rehabilitation and improvement of various public schools in the Municipality of Concepcion, Tarlac Deadline02 Jun 2026 13015045 26GOI0001:Fuel supply for the Maintenance, Repair, and Rehabilitation of Infrastructure Facilities & Other Related Activities - Maintenance & Other Operations of DPWH Floating Equi Deadline15 Jun 2026 13015046 Purchase of customized trailer for airboat Deadline26 May 2026 13015047 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR THE REPLENISHMENT OF ESSENTIAL MEDICAL INVENTORIES OF THE MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13015050 S/D OF FORTY (40) PCKS ECG PAPER 80mmx20mx5rolls/pack AND THIRTY (30) OTHER LI OF FMASH, IMCOM, PA (PhP 668,000.00) Deadline28 May 2026 13015051 Procurement of Materials for Improvement of Early Child Development Center Deadline29 May 2026 13015052 Supply of Materials and Labor for the Improvement of School Gymnasium at Santiago Elementary School, Brgy. Santiago, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline29 May 2026 13015066 Procurement o Supplies for Openging of SY 2026-27 Deadline29 May 2026 13015070 Purchase and delivery of Two (2) units of Projector Deadline28 May 2026 13015071 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FOOD ITEMS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO PARTICIPANTS OF FARMER'S TRAINING Deadline26 May 2026 13015074 Supply and delivery of twenty-five (25) pcs of Office Chair Deadline25 May 2026 13015076 Purchase of Parts for Trailer Truck CIMC Serial # LJRL 13377NKOW0091 Model ZJV 9355TDPGD-5G (MEO) - 1031 Deadline25 May 2026 13015082 Procurement of supplies and materials for the minor repair and improvement of classroom partitions and ceilings; painting of classroom walls, ceilings, doors, hallway walls, floors Deadline26 May 2026 13015093 2026-05-0012, SUPPLY/PURCHASE OF FUELS FOR THE OPERATION OF VARIOUS EQUIPMENTS AND SERVICE VEHICLES, DPWH-LUSDEO, SAN JOAQUIN SUR, AGOO, LA UNION Deadline28 May 2026 13015097 MDRRMO - Construction Materials for the Improvement of MDRRM Office (Lot A,B,C & D) Deadline28 May 2026 13015100 Videography and Photography Services for Documentation (STF/P.R. No. 2026-05-178) Deadline26 May 2026 13015104 Procurement of Spare Parts Deadline29 May 2026 13015106 Office Equipment Supplies and Consumable Deadline26 May 2026 13015110 PROP. CONST. OF PATHWALK (28LM) - SITIO DUNGGOT (MARILYN ESTRELLA HOUSE) BARANGAY PUNTA, JALAJALA, RIZAL Deadline26 May 2026 13015111 Improvement along Tinebteb Farm to Market Road Deadline10 Jun 2026 13015113 PR No. 20GI016 - Supply and delivery of: Forty Thousand Two Hundred Fifty-Four (40,254) liters of Euro 4-compliant diesel fuel intended for the operation of government service vehi Deadline15 Jun 2026 13015115 Supply and Delivery of Equipment & Machineries for the conduct of CEST for the Community-Based Bamboo Propagation Center for Samar Province – 3rd Bidding - OVPRES Deadline28 May 2026 13015117 Van rental for the conduct of Bangsamoro Student's Innovation Camp on June 15-20, 2026 in Basilan. Deadline28 May 2026 13015121 CLUSTER 11: IMPROVEMENT OF JDDAL-ENGLAS ROAD Deadline09 Jun 2026 13015122 S/D OF EIGHT (8) PCS BALL JOINT (FORD RANGER 4x2 MT) AND EIGHTY (80) OTHER LI OF OG4, IMCOM, PA (PhP 549,258.75) Deadline28 May 2026 13015129 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (CONSTRUCTION OF BLEACHERS) AT BARANGAY TAGAPUA, SFADS. Deadline26 May 2026 13015131 PROCUREMENT OF RENOVATION OF THE SANDIGANBAYAN CENTENNIAL BUILDING JUSTICES’ LOUNGE, CANTEEN, AND COMMON COMFORT ROOMS Deadline10 Jun 2026 13015151 CONSTRUCTION OF WELCOME SIGNAGE (WELCOME ARC) AT PH.8B Deadline01 Jun 2026 13015155 2026-05-0010, SUPPLY/DELIVERY OF ASPHALT COLDMIX FOR USE IN VARIOUS NAT’L. ROADS AND BRIDGES, DPWH-LUSDEO, SAN JOAQUIN SUR, AGOO, LA UNION Deadline28 May 2026 13015161 26HA0024 (Re-Bidding) – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Rizal, Catigbian, Bohol (9.87121450883367, 123.9833332015266) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13015162 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY HALL, POBLACION, BALBALAN, KALINGA Deadline29 May 2026 13015169 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE AT BACOOD Deadline01 Jun 2026 13015172 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE AT CARISSA 1B/1C Deadline01 Jun 2026 13015178 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR RENOVATION OF 2 UNITS DAY CARE CENTER Deadline01 Jun 2026 13015191 Construction of Barangay Health Center (Phase 1) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13015199 Construction of Drainage Canal at Coral, Bangao Deadline10 Jun 2026 13015200 Supply and delivery of 1,000 bag Organic Soil Amendment to be distributed to farmer association beneficiaries under the Special Area for Agricultural Development Program Phase 2. Deadline29 May 2026 13015201 SYSTEM RENTAL FOR MBO OPERATION USE Deadline28 May 2026 13015202 Rehabilitation of Tourism Site (Stone Paving at Mt.Pulag) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13015204 Purchase and Delivery of Various Spareparts and Lubricants for Different Government Service Vehicles of Provincial Government of Abra Deadline28 May 2026 13015205 Procurement of Various Appliances for the CIT-Culinary Technology Instructional use at Talisay Campus Deadline29 May 2026 13015206 Construction of Slope Protection at Barangay Talairan Deadline01 Jun 2026 13015207 REPAIR/ REHABILITATION OF ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING AT DIPOLOG AIRPORT Deadline28 May 2026 13015208 (RFQ No. 26-338) PR No. 26-446, Procurement of Forage Choppers for the LEED Project - Beef Cattle (Breeder) Program Deadline26 May 2026 13015209 QM PABAC1 014-26 Lot 2 Procurement of 1 lot Color Spectrophotometer (Benchtop) System Deadline11 Jun 2026 13015210 Opening of Brgy. Road going to Sitio Pajo (Phase 4) Deadline29 May 2026 13015211 1080 can Glucerna Triple Care, Vanilla Flavor at least 90g/can, polymeric powder formula Deadline27 May 2026 13015212 POLO SHIRT (MAYORS OFFICE FOR BRANGAYAN) Deadline27 May 2026 13015213 Construction of Multi-Purpose Covered Court/Pavement Phase I Deadline29 May 2026 13015214 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS Deadline27 May 2026 13015215 1 Unit Treadmill Deadline27 May 2026 13015216 PROCUREMENT OF GALVANIZED STEEL RACK Deadline26 May 2026 13015217 Rehabilitation of Pathway of Purok 3, Brgy. Cabac, Daram, Samar Deadline15 Jun 2026 13015218 PB-06-02-26 Procurement of Machinery and Equipment for the use of Various Heavy Equipment (PR#100-26-05-01041) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13015219 Procurement of Rice - CMO-RFQ-2026-05-018413 Deadline26 May 2026 13015220 Medicines for Laguna Medical Center Deadline25 May 2026 13015221 Supply and delivery of laboratory supplies to be used in the conduct of various analysis of Soil, Water, Fertilizer and Plant Tissue at the ILD-Regional Soils Laboratory. Deadline29 May 2026 13015222 SV-26-GOODS-SAAD-18267-0090 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment. Deadline26 May 2026 13015223 Procurement of Construction Materials - CAD-RFQ-2026-05-018393 Deadline26 May 2026 13015224 Construction of Water Reservoir at Sitio Northern Binugao Deadline10 Jun 2026 13015225 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUBMERSIBLE PUMP, MOTORS, CABLE & CONTROL BOX FOR MAINTENANCE Deadline27 May 2026 13015226 Provision of food, accommodation and venue rental for the Technical Briefing on Chicken Layer Production Deadline26 May 2026 13015229 Supply and Delivery of Various IEC Materials designed to serve as reference handouts for municipalities regarding specimen collection procedures Deadline27 May 2026 13015233 Laminating Pouch Deadline25 May 2026 13015236 REPAIR & REHABILITATION OF HANGING BRIDGE Deadline25 May 2026 13015237 100-2026-03-917 Supply and Delivery of Cold Mix PR Deadline25 May 2026 13015238 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW DUMP TRUCK Deadline25 May 2026 13015239 Office Supply Requirements for 2RCDG (PhP290,570.00) Deadline25 May 2026 13015240 Reproduction and Delivery of Instructional Materials - Kindergarten Deadline25 May 2026 13015241 for ventillation of Multi-Purpose Hall, TM Room & HSK room Deadline25 May 2026 13015242 For Second quarter farm inputs for Rubber, Lanzones, Mangosteen, Coconut, Cacao, and Durian Deadline25 May 2026 13015243 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY PACKED MEALS FOR THE CONDUCT OF SCHOOL-BASED TRAINING OF TEACHERS ON THE MATATAG CURRICULUM G6910 - TLE 9 & 10 Deadline25 May 2026 13015244 Provision of food, accommodation and venue rental for the Training Course on Inbred Rice Seed Production and Certification for Seed Growers Deadline25 May 2026 13015245 Supply of Various Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) for Engineering Maintenance Personnel, Las Pinas City Deadline25 May 2026 13015246 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMON SUPPLIES FOR 2026 SECOND QUARTER Deadline25 May 2026 13015247 Supply/delivery of Desktop Computer for Med Tech Deadline25 May 2026 13015250 Procurement of Meals and Snacks of Participants, Speakers and Facilitators for the Division Training on the Revised Grades 6, 9 and 10 Curriculum Deadline25 May 2026 13015259 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2 UNITS LAPTOP Deadline25 May 2026 13015262 100-2026-03-868 Supply and Delivery of Portable Rechargeable high power Emergency, Air Freshener, alcohol, etc. Deadline25 May 2026 13015265 UPLB-RQ-05-273-26-RES Deadline25 May 2026 13015270 INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTS (SOLAR) Deadline25 May 2026 13015285 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS, TOKEN AND MATERIALS TO BE SERVED AND USED DURING REFRESHER COURSE ON LEGAL FRAMEWORKS AND PROTOCOLS FOR WOMEN AND CHILDREN PROCTECTION ON JUNE 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 13015299 Procurement of Microsoft Windows Desktop OS Software License, 100 license - Comp. Lab Deadline25 May 2026 13015300 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE DIVISION TRAINING ON THE STRENGTHENED SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL CORE CURRICULUM Deadline25 May 2026 13015301 Procurement of of Supplies and Materials for Enrollment Activities 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 13015302 Office Supplies Deadline25 May 2026 13015303 Provision of food, venue and accommodation for the conduct of Training on Drone Operation and Data Processing at the province of Bukidnon Deadline25 May 2026 13015304 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIELD OFFICE MATERIALS (Wheel Barrow & others) Deadline25 May 2026 13015314 Catering Services with Accommodation for the Bukidnon League of Secretaries to the Sanggunian (BLESS) Monthly Meeting (SBO) Deadline26 May 2026 13015320 Oplan Balik-Eskwela Project (Child Development Center) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13015326 NLD-SVP26-046 Supply and Delivery of Drums for CFIDP Project Beneficiaries with Purchase Request No. 2026-05-166 Deadline29 May 2026 13015332 Environmental Management and Awareness Project (Street Plants Beautification) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13015340 Purchase of Laboratory Outsourced Reagents Deadline26 May 2026 13015341 NLDSVP26-044 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Equipment for the CFIDP Beneficiaries with Purchase Request No. 2026-05-183 Deadline28 May 2026 13015343 Environmental Management and Awareness Project (Greening and Beautification Uniform) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13015344 PROCUREMENT OF SD-WAN-CAPABLE DEVICES FOR RELIABLE INTERNET AND SYSTEM ACCESS FOR DSWD FO III CY 2026 Deadline27 May 2026 13015345 Invitation to Bid for IMPROVEMENT AND CONCRETING OF ROAD WITH DRAINAGE CANAL AT SACRED HEART STREET, BARANGAY LIBSONG EAST, LINGAYEN, PANGASINAN(PHASE II) Deadline19 Jun 2026 13015346 Construction of Pathway, Purok Imelda Rose, Barangay Bato I Deadline01 Jun 2026 13015347 Orientation of Teachers and School Heads on ARAL Math Instruction and Assessment Deadline26 May 2026 13015348 Supply and Delivery of SBFP Information and Technology Equipment and Gadgets Deadline26 May 2026 13015349 Supply & Delivery of 6FSSU for the procurement of Foam, Mattress, Single. Deadline26 May 2026 13015350 Supply & Delivery of Transportation and Delivery Expenses for the use of 6FSSU Deadline26 May 2026 13015351 Procurement of Monoblock Chairs and Tables for Distribution in Different Barangays in Tarlac City, Tarlac Deadline16 Jun 2026 13015352 26GNE0013-Procurement of Thermoplastic Paint of Repainting of Concrete Pavement Along Dinagat-Loreto Road of this office for the 2nd Quarter of C.Y. 2026. Deadline15 Jun 2026 13015353 PURCHASE OF MULTIVITAMINS Deadline01 Jun 2026 13015354 Procurement of Nutritious Food Products for the Implementation of SBFP SY 2026-2027 Deadline26 May 2026 13015355 Purchase of Cleaning Materials for 2nd Semester (MENRO) Deadline26 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us