Philippines Tenders - 25 May 2026 (Page 8 of 13)

2,447 tenders published in Philippines on 25 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 25 May 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas.

This is page 8 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 25 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13007760 S D of Other Supplies and Materials Token PGO Deadline25 May 2026 13007761 Supply and Delivery of Stainless Utility Cart - 2 Layers Deadline28 May 2026 13007762 Request for Quotation Deadline25 May 2026 13007763 Acquisition of Eleven 11 Units Brand New Laptop Deadline08 Jun 2026 13007764 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMERCIAL RICE SAGIP SAKA ACT Deadline25 May 2026 13007765 Rental of Portalets and Delivery of Water Supply for the Regional Rescue Jamboree Training of the CDRRMO Ormoc City Deadline15 Jun 2026 13007766 PROCUREMENT OF TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT FOR INCLUSIVE LEARNING RESOURCE CENTER BUENAVISTA SPED ES Deadline25 May 2026 13007767 NCB-GOODS-ISA12-26-EPIP-BENITOSOLIVEN-Benito Soliven Solar Pump Irrigation Project Benito Soliven Isabela Deadline10 Jun 2026 13007768 Procurement of Theatre Seat for the WVSU Cultural Center 5-Seater - Cultural Center Deadline25 May 2026 13007769 REHABILITATION OF EXISTING STREETLIGHTS AND CONSTRUCTION OF NEW STREETLIGHTS Deadline29 May 2026 13007770 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TELEVISION 55 Deadline25 May 2026 13007771 CONTINUATION OF RIPRAPPING WORKS AT ZONE 7 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13007772 S D of Other Supplies PDRRMO Deadline25 May 2026 13007773 Cluster H-22-2026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13007774 Procurement of CATERING SERVICES FOR SERBISYO CARAVAN TURN-OVER OF LIVELIHOOD PROGRAM SKILLS TRAINING AND ORIENTATION ON PARAMETERS ON THE REVIEW OF BARANGAY GAD ACCOMPLISHMEN Deadline26 May 2026 13007775 Procurement of Janitorial Services for Marinduque State University Deadline15 Jun 2026 13007776 Supply Delivery Testing and Commissioning of One 1 Unit Intensive Care Unit Bed with Weighing Scale Deadline28 May 2026 13007777 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES CMO BAC Deadline26 May 2026 13007778 FURNISHING OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL CCTV AT ALL PUROK Deadline29 May 2026 13007779 FOR POST EXPOSURE PROPHYLAXIS DURING RABIES ELIMINATION AND CONTROL PROGRAM 2 - Copy Deadline01 Jun 2026 13007780 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPORTS EQUIPMENT FOR THE FIRST SEMESTER OF CY 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 13007781 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND MATERIALS TO BE SERVED AND USED DURING TRAINING ON POPULATION AND DEVELOPMENT ACTIVITIES CUM REGISTRY ON BARANGAY INHABITANTS AND MIGRANTS Deadline25 May 2026 13007782 Rental of Transport Truck for Loading and Unloading of Various Sports Supplies and Equipment of 2025 Batang Pinoy from Maybunga Pasig Warehouse to General Santos City for Donation Deadline25 May 2026 13007783 General Repair and Maintenance Services Deadline25 May 2026 13007784 Purchase and Delivery of Bags and Tumbler for the Day Care Students of City of Calapan Deadline25 May 2026 13007785 S D of Repair and Maintenance Tools and Equipment PDRRMO Deadline25 May 2026 13007786 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF THE DIVISION TRAINING ON THE REVISED GRADES 6 9 AND 10 CURRICULUM IMPLEMENTATION Deadline25 May 2026 13007787 Supply and Delivery of Personalized BIO Merchandise of the Bangsamoro Information Office BIO Deadline25 May 2026 13007788 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment 01D CONSO E09-F01-2026 Deadline25 May 2026 13007789 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline25 May 2026 13007790 Concreting of Comunal Brgy Roads Sitio Bundok Canubing Deadline25 May 2026 13007791 Procurement of Various Air Conditioning Units - Admin Office Comp Lab Deadline25 May 2026 13007792 25AD0093 REBID 41X - Emergency Repair Maintenance of Damaged Concrete Pavement Approach A of Borono Br 2 B05185LZ along Manila North Road Deadline25 May 2026 13007793 Fish Conservation Week Community Activities Deadline25 May 2026 13007794 Procurement of Food and Venue for the Live-out Training of Grades 9 and 10 Teachers on the Revised K to 10 Curriculum Implementation Phase 3 Deadline25 May 2026 13007795 Supply of Materials and Labor Services Deadline25 May 2026 13007796 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials and Equipment for the Construction of Covered Walk 01D GASS E10-F01-2026 Deadline25 May 2026 13007797 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS DURING THE CONDUCT OF LEAD-BOYS 2026 SUMMER CAMP PB-LAP-2026-041 Deadline25 May 2026 13007798 25AD0097 REBID 41X - Emergency Repair Maintenance of Slope Protection and Scoured Concrete Pavement along Tagudin-Cervantes Road S00140LZ K0370 010 K0370 045 Cervantes Il Deadline25 May 2026 13007799 PROVISION OF MEALS FOR THE CONDUCT OF 2ND QUARTER PROVINCIAL TECHNICAL WORKING GROUP PTWG MEETING OF MBSCMO RIZAL ON JUNE 2 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 13007800 GOODS-2026-747-PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS T-JACKET WITH PRINT REQUEST BY CITY MAYOR S OFFICE OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS CAVITE Deadline26 May 2026 13007801 25FN0059 Maintenance Repair and Rehabilitation of Infrastructure Facilities - Flood Control and Drainage Systems Structures and Related Facilities - Repair Maintenance of Anti Deadline15 Jun 2026 13007802 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline10 Jun 2026 13007803 26HE0032 - Convergence and Special Support Program Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Services - Construction Completion of Deadline16 Jun 2026 13007804 RE-UPHOLSTER OF FURNITURE FOR THE OFFICE OF THE MAYOR 2-SEATER SOFA - DESK CHAIR Deadline28 May 2026 13007805 CATERING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF STATE OF THE MUNICIPAL ADDRESS AND 76TH SILAGO FOUNDING ANNIVERSARY CELEBRATION 2026 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13007806 Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Supplies 05-036 O PEO Deadline26 May 2026 13007807 26GJD0021 - Procurement of 1 unit Printer A3 colored per PR 2026-05-0025 Deadline26 May 2026 13007808 26AD0018 SIPAG - Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strategic Public Buildings Facilities - Construction of Concrete Road Dili-Villa Garcia S Deadline15 Jun 2026 13007809 Procurement of one 1 unit Cutter Spreader Deadline28 May 2026 13007810 26HE0033 - Convergence and Special Support Program Basic Infrastructure Program BIP Multi - Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Services - Construction Completion Deadline16 Jun 2026 13007811 26HE0034 - Convergence and Special Support Program Basic Infrastructure Program BIP Multi - Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Services - Construction Completion Deadline16 Jun 2026 13007812 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MOTOR VEHICLES Deadline29 May 2026 13007813 Purchase of Office Equipment Deadline29 May 2026 13007814 Supply delivery of ICT Equipment computer set with printer of TCGC for Computer Laboratory Deadline28 May 2026 13007815 26BK0036 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps SIPAG - Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strategic Public Buildings Faciliti Deadline11 Jun 2026 13007816 INVITATION TO BID FOR FOOD SERVICES BID NO 260602-04 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13007817 Construction of Slope Protection at Villa Jose Housing Deadline15 Jun 2026 13007818 CONSTRUCTION OF LEVEL III POTABLE WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM Deadline10 Jun 2026 13007819 RFQ NO DSWD7-2026-0618 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE FOR WALANG GUTOM KITCHEN Deadline26 May 2026 13007820 Construction of Stage Bacalon Deadline29 May 2026 13007821 PROVISION OF LAUNDRY SERVICES FOR THE DEOBC CLASS 23 TRAINING PROGRAM RE-BID Deadline16 Jun 2026 13007822 INVITATION TO BID FOR FOOD SERVICES BID NO 260602-05 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13007823 Supply Delivery Installation of Air Conditioning units for the use of CS MS QAS PDS and Property Unit - DPWH-Quezon City 2nd District Engineering Office Deadline26 May 2026 13007824 Construction of Footbridge Binisitahan del Norte Deadline29 May 2026 13007825 REPAIR OF ALS BUILDING Deadline29 May 2026 13007826 PURCHASE DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV MONITORING CAMERA AND ITS PERIPHERALS Deadline28 May 2026 13007827 Supplies and Materials for the conduct of Teacher s Training on June 8-12 2026 in Basilan Deadline28 May 2026 13007828 Supply and Delivery of Chemical Cleaner Repair supplies for the use of Maintenance Section - DPWH-Quezon City 2nd District Engineering Office Deadline26 May 2026 13007829 RFQ 2026-866 RENTAL FOR LIGHTING SOUND SYSTEM AND LED WALLS FOR JUNE 24-26 2026 Deadline26 May 2026 13007830 Procurement of meals snacks and accommodation for use during the RAFC Meeting for CY 2026 Deadline27 May 2026 13007831 PROCUREMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING - MARKET CALAUAN LAGUNA Deadline29 May 2026 13007832 Procurement of 1 LOT SPORTS EQUIPMENT SPORTS DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM 2ND QUARTER Deadline26 May 2026 13007833 P R NO 2026-05-0049 Deadline26 May 2026 13007834 Cluster Ba-9-2026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13007835 INVITATION TO BID FOR VEHICLES 4 WHEELS AND ACCESSORIES BID NO 260602-07 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13007836 Construction of Road 7 at Government Center Sitio Cabading Brgy San Jose Antipolo City Deadline10 Jun 2026 13007837 Installation of CCTV Banacud Deadline29 May 2026 13007838 SK Barangay 719 AB - YDF 2026 Deadline29 May 2026 13007839 INVITATION TO BID FOR EVENT ORGANIZER REYNA NG DAVAO 2026 BID NO 260602-08 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13007840 MEALS SNACKS FOR STAFF Medical consultation team during barangay yakap konsulta Deadline08 Jun 2026 13007841 P R NO 2026-05-0050 Deadline26 May 2026 13007842 PACKAGE 26-18 SCHOOL BUILDING Deadline16 Jun 2026 13007843 Supply and Delivery of 5 Electric Tricycle and 3 E-Tricycle with Cargo Carrier Deadline29 May 2026 13007844 For the use of SDH Pharmacy for Dispensing Drugs to Patients in Need Deadline27 May 2026 13007845 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF PFO LANAO DEL NORTE VEHICLE SCB 1297 Deadline29 May 2026 13007846 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Additional IT Equipment for PRC Region IX Deadline29 May 2026 13007847 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS GARDEN TOOLS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO INDIGENOUS PEOPLE ORGANIZATION IPO BENEFICIARIES IN THE PROVINCE OF OCCIDENTAL MINDORO ORIENTAL MINDORO AND PALA Deadline27 May 2026 13007848 Purchase of 1 set Computer Desktop with Complete Accessories 1 unit UPS with AVR 1500 VA New Lucena Iloilo Deadline29 May 2026 13007849 Supply and Delivery of Various Repair Materials in the Province of Tarlac Deadline26 May 2026 13007850 REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF PEDESTRIAN LANE Deadline27 May 2026 13007851 Supply and Delivery of Dedicated Cutter Extrication Tool and Hydraulic Power Unit Deadline29 May 2026 13007852 26HE0030 - Convergence and Special Support Program Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps SIPAG Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading Deadline16 Jun 2026 13007853 PROCUREMENT OF CCTV COMPONENTS ELECTRONICS STORAGE DEVICES MAINTENANCE MATERIALS AND RELATED ACCESSORIES FOR ASSESSMENT OPERATIONS AND DOCUMENTS Deadline29 May 2026 13007854 GOODS-2026-0748- PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES FOR THE PUBLIC EMPLOYMENT SERVICE DIVISION OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline26 May 2026 13007855 GOODS-2026-746-PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ECO BAG WITH BACK TO BACK PRINT AND BLACK T-SHIRT WITH PRINT REQUEST BY CITY MAYOR S OFFICE OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS CAVITE Deadline26 May 2026 13007856 Construction of Reinforced Concrete Box Culvert RCBC at Barangay Lambagan Deadline11 Jun 2026 13007857 Supply and Delivery of Wire Rope Lubricant for Mine 3 Coal Project Deadline27 May 2026 13007858 PCADG-SVP-5020305000-2026-102 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD SUPPLIES EXPENSES PCADG Deadline29 May 2026 13007859 Supply and Delivery of Printer and Scanner for the use of DPWH-Quezon City 2nd District Engineering Office Deadline26 May 2026 13007860 Purchase of monoblock chair Deadline28 May 2026 13007861 Procurement of 1 LOT MEDICAL SUPPLIES 1 LOT GENERAL MERCHANDISE IEC MATERIALS FOR DENTAL SUPPLIES FOR ORALLY CHILD PREGNANT WOMEN OLDER ADULT Deadline26 May 2026 13007862 Concreting of Farm to Market Road Brgy Naumuan Mina Iloilo Deadline04 Jun 2026 13007863 Supply and Delivery of Two 2 Units Inflatable Rescue Raft Deadline29 May 2026 13007864 Purchase of Learning and Instructional Materials for Daycare Children Deadline29 May 2026 13007865 Purchase and Installation of LED Wall Deadline02 Jun 2026 13007866 Supply delivery of Furniture fixtures to be used for the 2nd Quarter FY 2026 of the PMO Deadline28 May 2026 13007867 AB-26-05-18 FOR THE PAYMENT OF INDIVIDUAL LIVELIHOOD PROJECTS STREET FOOD VENDING PROJECT NEGOKART OF 9 PCL Deadline26 May 2026 13007868 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for Enrollment Activities 2026 Senior High School Deadline25 May 2026 13007869 SBFP OPERATIONAL EXPENSES S Y 2026-2027 Deadline25 May 2026 13007870 RFQ FOR THE Procurement of Various Drugs and Medicines for HD Patients Deadline25 May 2026 13007872 1 unit Brand New Multi-Purpose Vehicle Deadline25 May 2026 13007876 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES TO BE UTILIZED FOR 2ND QUARTER OPERATION TUPAD PROGRAM FOR USE IN THE TECHNICAL SUPPORT AND SERVICES DIVISION EMPLOYMENT PROMOTION AND WORKE Deadline25 May 2026 13007878 Supply and Delivery of Construction Supplies and Materials Deadline25 May 2026 13007880 General Merchandise Deadline25 May 2026 13007883 Supply and Delivery of Goods Deadline25 May 2026 13007887 Procurement of Sacks for Bitulok Rice Production Deadline25 May 2026 13007891 Procurement for the Repair and Maintenance of Mitsubishi Strada Plate No SCA 7920 Deadline25 May 2026 13007893 Provision of food for the conduct of Provincial Cascading and Field Validation of SAAD Phase 2 Food Production and Livelihood Sub-unit for the province of Lanao del Norte Deadline25 May 2026 13007896 Procurement of Airconditioning Maintenance Services of Bangsamoro Information Office BIO Deadline25 May 2026 13007898 Procurement of Printing of Yellow Card SHD Form for the Monitoring of Learner s Health Welfare Deadline25 May 2026 13007900 Rental of Tent to be used during the Independence Day Celebration at the Municipal Compound Deadline25 May 2026 13007905 RFQ for the Procurement of Various Drugs and Medicines Deadline25 May 2026 13007907 S D of Other Supplies and Materials PDRRMO Deadline25 May 2026 13007910 Supply and Delivery of Tailoring Package QCFO PCUP Deadline25 May 2026 13007914 Provision of food for the conduct of Provincial Cascading and Field Validation of SAAD Phase 2 Food Production and Livelihood Sub-unit for the province of Misamis Occidental Deadline25 May 2026 13007917 Provision of food for the conduct of Provincial Cascading and Field Validation of SAAD Phase 2 Food Production and Livelihood Sub-unit for the province of Misamis Occidental Deadline25 May 2026 13007919 Purchase of Office Supplies and Equipment Deadline25 May 2026 13007922 Supply and Delivery of Trekking supplies and equipment to be used during the conduct of Survey Mapping and Planning SMP for official use of CENRO Science City of Mu oz Nueva E Deadline25 May 2026 13007924 REPAIR OF CEILING ELECTRICAL FIXTURE AT MEED OFFICE Deadline25 May 2026 13007927 Meals and Snacks for Basic Rice Production Training on June 15-19 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 13007929 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT DESKTOP Deadline25 May 2026 13007930 Procurement of Municipal vehicle tires Deadline25 May 2026 13007931 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES MATERIALS FOR AA ABATTOIR USE Deadline25 May 2026 13007932 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS FOR THE CONDUCT OF THREE-DAY MOBILE PROCUREMENT TRAINING FOR BAC AND TWG MEMBERS Deadline25 May 2026 13007933 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS SEEDS AND SEEDLINGS FOR CITY AGRICULTURE OFFICE USE Deadline25 May 2026 13007934 Supply and Delivery of Chainblock for Solib Dam and San Agustin Lubao of Porac-Gumain RIS Deadline25 May 2026 13007935 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for use in the construction of SPIP Solar in Dalao Dinalupihan Bataan Deadline25 May 2026 13007936 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES OTHER MATERIALS FOR STA ANA CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline25 May 2026 13007937 Procurement of Rescue Supplies and Equipment Fire-fighting Equipment Deadline29 May 2026 13007938 Acquisition of IT Equipment for the Rural Health Unit Deadline27 May 2026 13007939 Portable Soundsystem Deadline25 May 2026 13007940 Catering Services for various KALAHI-CIDSS Philippine Community Resilience Program KC PCRP CDD Stage 1 Activities for the Municipality of Daguioman Abra CY 2026 Deadline27 May 2026 13007941 MTWD-PB 26-05-016 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUBMERSIBLE MOTORS SUBMERSIBLE PUMPS AND MOTOR CONTROLS Deadline11 Jun 2026 13007942 Board and Lodging For use during the conduct of Training in the use of Early Warning Alert and Response System EWARS for Surveillance in Post -Extreme Emergencies and Disasters Deadline28 May 2026 13007943 Supply of Materials for Pull-out and Replacement of roofing and accessories of Maternity Clinic and Rural Health Unit building Deadline28 May 2026 13007944 Construction of RHU Expansion Phase 1 Brgy III Poblacion Santa Maria Laguna Deadline09 Jun 2026 13007945 P R NO 2026-05-0052 Deadline26 May 2026 13007946 PR-26-05-07-0039 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Hydraulic Float Valve-Ductile Iron Body Cover SST 316 Main Valve Internals Diaphragm-NBR Seal-NBR Buna-N Epoxy Coating Flange Deadline01 Jun 2026 13007947 Invitation to Bid for Improvement and Rehabilitation of Local Roads in Paete Laguna Deadline10 Jun 2026 13007948 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DESKTOP COMPUTERS FOR STARBOOKS PIN 2026-06-05 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13007949 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES P R NO CMB-400-26-04-110A Deadline27 May 2026 13007950 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of Teacher s Training on the Revised Grades 6 9 and 10 Curriculum on June 2-5 2026 Deadline27 May 2026 13007951 Supply Delivery of Computer and Printer set for MEO PR 2026-05-0400 Deadline26 May 2026 13007952 25AD0099 REBID 41X - Emergency Repair Maintenance of Damaged Slope Protection and Scoured Concrete Pavement along Tagudin-Cervantes Road S00140LZ K0358 780 - K0358 800 Cerv Deadline25 May 2026 13007953 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF POWERED DIESEL SET GENERATOR PIN 2026-06-06 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13007954 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR SIGLABAY TRAINING AT NORZAGARAY BULACAN -MUZON SOUTH Deadline26 May 2026 13007955 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR SIGLABAY TRAINING AT NORZAGARAY BULACAN -GAYA-GAYA Deadline26 May 2026 13007956 Supply and Delivery of Vehicle - Mayor s Office Deadline26 May 2026 13007957 NUTRITION PROGRAM Deadline29 May 2026 13007958 Construction of Slope Protection at San Mateo Creek Deadline08 Jun 2026 13007959 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR SIGLABAY TRAINING AT NORZAGARAY BULACAN -MUZON EAST Deadline26 May 2026 13007960 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR SIGLABAY TRAINING AT NORZAGARAY BULACAN -DULONG BAYAN Deadline26 May 2026 13007962 Supply and delivery of 6 unit Pump and Engine Set to be distributed to the AMIA Farmers Cooperators Deadline28 May 2026 13007963 Purchase and Delivery of Supplies and Equipment to be used in the daily preparation and cooking of hot meals in the Child Development Centers of the Municipality Deadline03 Jun 2026 13007964 RENOVATION OF THE SUPPORT FOR THE OPERATION OF THE CAPITOL MEDICAL CLINIC BUILDING Deadline26 May 2026 13007965 Purchase of Food and Drinks for Feeding Program BCPC Deadline28 May 2026 13007966 Supply and delivery of Lot 1 Gilt and Lot 2 Hog feeds for distribution to various IP Farmers under 4K Program Deadline28 May 2026 13007967 Repair Repainting of 4-Storey 8-Rooms Stem DepEd Building SHS at Mayamot National High School Brgy Mayamot Antipolo City Deadline09 Jun 2026 13007969 Procurement of Engine and other paraphernalia for Patrol Boat in the Municipality of Burgos Surigao del Norte with an ABC of P150 000 00 Deadline28 May 2026 13007970 MEALS AND SNACKS SERVED DURING VARIOUS COMMITTEE AND PUBLIC MEETING Deadline26 May 2026 13007971 Other Supplies Materials Exps 26-02-0193 Deadline26 May 2026 13007972 Procurement of Materials for Minor Repair and Equipment for 2nd Quarter Deadline26 May 2026 13007973 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline08 Jun 2026 13007974 PROVISION OF OFFICE SUPPLIES IN PREPARATION FOR BEGINNING OF SCHOOL YEAR 2026-2027 Deadline28 May 2026 13007975 PR 113-05-2026 MOOE MAINTENANCE MEDICINES Deadline28 May 2026 13007976 Improvement of Three 3 Storey Nine 9 Rooms DepEd Building at Dalig National High School Brgy Dalig Antipolo City Deadline09 Jun 2026 13007977 PR NO 2026-05-015 EXTENDED MAINTENANCE OF SURVEYING INSTRUMENT TSO9PLUS 5 R500 WITH SN 1405530 ASSIGNED IN PLANNING AND DESIGN SECTION Deadline27 May 2026 13007978 REPAIR AND REPLACEMENT OF SCHOOL GYMNASIUM ROOF WITH REPAINTING WORKS OF ROOFING GYMNASIUM STAGE AND GYMNASIUM BENCH RISER UNDER QSU-BACMADD2026-01-GASS-05-023 Deadline27 May 2026 13007979 Various Laboratory Supplies - PR IHG-2025-344-B Deadline27 May 2026 13007980 Purchase of Other Supplies and Food Packs for Seminar Awareness on RA No 9262 GAD Deadline28 May 2026 13007981 Repair Repainting of Two 2 Storey Four 4 Rooms AUS AID Building at Inuman Elem School Brgy Inarawan Antipolo City Deadline09 Jun 2026 13007982 25M00098 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Calaan Buldon Maguindanao del Norte Deadline11 Jun 2026 13007983 Purchase of Other Supplies and Food Packs for Education Support Program BCPC Deadline28 May 2026 13007984 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF BRGY ROAD BRGY CABASAGAN MATANAO DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline28 May 2026 13007985 ITB NO 2026-05-070 ROAD OPENING OF AGUINALDO-QUIRINO Gen MacArthur Eastern Samar Deadline11 Jun 2026 13007986 2026-0RFQ NO 2025-05-030-023 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for use in the Maintenance Activity of DPWH South Cotabato 1st DEO GSC Deadline26 May 2026 13007987 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT GYMNASIUM BARANGAY BINUANGAN ISABELA CITY BASILAN Deadline11 Jun 2026 13007988 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIESEL FUEL AND OIL LUBRICANTS FOR BRGY ROAD MAINTENANCE BARANGAY CABASAGAN MATANAO DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline28 May 2026 13007989 26NI0049 - Construction of Junction Highway-Kauswagan-San Roque-Gamut-Cabacungan Road Section Sta 19 658 - Sta 20 967 5 Barobo Surigao del Sur Deadline09 Jun 2026 13007990 Procurement of 1 Fully Automated Immunochemistry Analyzer Machine Carmen Bohol Deadline15 Jun 2026 13007991 26NI0051 - Rehabilitation Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Haguimitan Br B00769MN along Surigao-Davao Coastal Rd Deadline09 Jun 2026 13007992 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF PORTABLE SPEAKERS Deadline26 May 2026 13007993 Provisions of catering service air fare and van rental to be used during tracking and evaluating initiatives based in Batanes that have received funding Deadline25 May 2026 13007994 Supply and Delivery of Furniture and Fixtures Deadline28 May 2026 13007995 CATERING SERVICES FOR PROCUREMENT OF MEALS SNACKS AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF THE FIVE-DAY TRAINING ON THE DEVELOPMENT OF CONTEXTUALIZED MULTI-LEVEL LEARNING ACTIVITY SHE Deadline25 May 2026 13007996 26NI0052 - Dugmanon-Tiwi-San Juan Road leading to Ecotourism Century Mangrove Sta 2 680 5 - Sta 2 792 Brgy San Juan Hinatuan Surigao del Sur Deadline09 Jun 2026 13007997 Rehabilitation Improvement of Manpower Development Center Deadline29 May 2026 13007998 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ELECTRIC SEWING MACHINE P R NO CMB-100-26-05-119A Deadline27 May 2026 13007999 Meals and Snacks etc 05-0373 CMO Deadline28 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us