Philippines Tenders - 27 May 2026 (Page 1 of 14)

2,658 tenders published in Philippines on 27 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 27 May 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Energy, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Adhesive & Labels, Park Management, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Meters, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, Real Estate.

This is page 1 of 14 for tenders published in Philippines on 27 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Energy, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Adhesive & Labels, Park Management, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Meters, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, Real Estate, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13043055 Supply and Delivery of Bag Valve Mask for CY 2026 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13043056 Supply and Delivery of Bicycle , Helmet and Delivery Thermal bag for Distribution to Safety Driving Participants Deadline05 Jun 2026 13043065 RENTAL OF TENT DURING THE CONDUCT OF LOCAL AGRO-TRADE FAIR Deadline29 May 2026 13043078 1 UNIT ID CARD PRINTING MACHINE Deadline04 Jun 2026 13043087 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment, Peripherals and Supplies for the Infra Office, and for the use of Mindanao Wide Electronic Medical Records Systems on June 29 – July 3, 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13043127 G-2026-0299 Supply and Delivery of bond and Colored Paper, City Health Services Department Deadline29 May 2026 13043129 Supply and delivery of 500 reams Long Bond Paper 8.5x13in,70gsm & 100 reams Short Bond Paper 8.27in,70gsm for use of Dr. Manuel B. Veloso Memorial Hospital.ABC PHP66,000.00 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13043133 Strengthening Market Readiness Through Licensing and Product Certification Program for the period July to November, 2026 at Legazpi City Deadline01 Jun 2026 13043135 One (1) Lot Information & Technology (License-Multi-domain SAN SSL Certificate-New Deadline02 Jun 2026 13043136 Review of Education Management Information System (EMIS) in the Philippines (DepEd & MBHTE) Review of Education Management Information System (EMIS) in the Philippin Deadline03 Jun 2026 13043138 Procurement of Two (2) OV Wildcard SSL Certificates for PSA Websites and eCRVS Deadline01 Jun 2026 13043155 Construction of Ten(10) Units 15HP Solar Powered Pump with AI Satellite-assisted Monitoring System for Isabela Clustered SPIP CY 2026 (Cluster 2),Delfin Albano,Mallig,Quirino and S Deadline05 Jun 2026 13043156 Construction of Nine (9) Units 15 HP Solar Powered Pump with AI Satellite-assisted Monitoring System for Isabela Clustered SPIP CY 2026 (Cluster 1), Cauayan City and Naguilian, Isa Deadline05 Jun 2026 13043185 Supply and Delivery of 10kVA Step-down Transformer Deadline03 Jun 2026 13043186 Procurement of 15 KVA Transformer (Dry Type) for CPSC -CAO use Deadline02 Jun 2026 13043187 One (1) Lot Information & Technology (License-Multi-domain SAN SSL Certificate-New Deadline02 Jun 2026 13043190 Procurement of Two (2) OV Wildcard SSL Certificates for PSA Websites and eCRVS Deadline01 Jun 2026 13043213 Procurement and Delivery of Construction Materials & Supplies for Installation of Solar Street Lights (86 units) at Sitio Kaumpang Upat, Brgy. Marsada, Talipao, Sulu (P.R. No. 2026 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13043215 Procurement and Delivery of Construction Materials & Supplies for 1. Installation of Solar Street Lights (39 units) (Phase 2) at Sitio Quezon, Brgy. Igasan, Patikul, Sulu; 2. Insta Deadline16 Jun 2026 13043217 26AG0088 - Re-Bid - Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Installation of Solar LED Streetlights/ Roadway Lighting along Pangasinan-Zambales Rd Deadline15 Jun 2026 13043218 26AG0084 – Re-Bid - Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Installation of Solar LED Streetlights/ Roadway Lighting along Pangasinan-Zambales Deadline15 Jun 2026 13043219 Procurement of Services for the Maintenance of Two (2) Solar Powered Comfort Rooms and Souvenir Shop Along Manila Baywalk Area Deadline02 Jun 2026 13043221 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline05 Jun 2026 13043223 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline03 Jun 2026 13043224 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS LOCATED AT SITIO 1 AND SITIO 7, BARANGAY SAN JUAN, SANTA CRUZ, LAGUNA Deadline09 Jun 2026 13043225 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS WITH G.I. POST Deadline03 Jun 2026 13043226 Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline03 Jun 2026 13043229 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Installation of Marker Bouys and Repair of Stainless Staircase at Mantampok Fish Sanctuary and Repair of Solar Power At Panaloytoyon Fish Sanct Deadline03 Jun 2026 13043231 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline03 Jun 2026 13043233 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline15 Jun 2026 13043244 Supply and delivery of materials for the Construction of Solarized Water System at Barangay Ngileb Deadline03 Jun 2026 13043245 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline03 Jun 2026 13043246 INSTALLATIONS OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS IN SITIO LANGAY AND BATAL, BANGUIAN, ABULUG, CAGAYAN Deadline03 Jun 2026 13043251 Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline04 Jun 2026 13043258 Procurement and Delivery of Construction Materials & Supplies for Installation of Solar Street Lights (76 units) at 1. Sitio Kandang, Unique Drive, Brgy. Bus-Bus, Jolo, and 2. Siti Deadline16 Jun 2026 13043259 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR 6KW HYBRID INVERTER FULL AT PUROK 6 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13043260 26AG0086 - Re-Bid - Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Installation of Solar LED Streetlights/ Roadway Lighting along Pangasinan-Zambales Rd Deadline15 Jun 2026 13043262 Installation of Solar Street Lights in the Province of Maguindanao del Norte Deadline16 Jun 2026 13043268 Procurement of Financial Management Information System Accounting Package for Barangay Deadline03 Jun 2026 13043288 PROCUREMENT OF TWO-WAY RADIO Deadline02 Jun 2026 13043298 Tokens and Awards Deadline01 Jun 2026 13043433 Procurement of Goods: Supplyand Delivery of Parallel Bars (SVP 2026-277) Deadline29 May 2026 13043434 PURCHASE 1 UNIT 6 WHEELERS DUMP TRUCK Deadline18 Jun 2026 13043435 PROCUREMENT OF REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE MATERIALS Deadline02 Jun 2026 13043436 PROCUREMENT of SEMI-GLOSS LATEX Deadline01 Jun 2026 13043437 Purchase of 34 sets tent with frame for LGU-Vigan use Deadline29 May 2026 13043438 9 units Desktop Computer Set for NOPH (SVP-703-2026) 0210 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13043439 Purchase of School and Office Supplies and other materials for the 2nd Quarter MOOE of Kilabong Elementary School Deadline29 May 2026 13043440 Procurement of Meals for LGU Programs Deadline01 Jun 2026 13043441 PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES FOR THE MOBILE HEALTH SERVICES FOR THE MUNICIPALITY OF PATNONGON, ANTIQUE ON JUNE 22-23, 2026 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13043442 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR WATER SUPPLY MACHINERY EQUIPMENT Deadline02 Jun 2026 13043443 Supply & Delivery of Painting Materials use for the Improvement of various Public Elementary and Secondary Schools, Urdaneta City Deadline29 May 2026 13043444 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE AND CLASSROOM SUPPLIES FOR BINUBONGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2NDT QTR CY 2026 Deadline29 May 2026 13043445 CID NO. 26LE0045 - REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS (DAY CARE CENTER AND HEALTH CENTER), BARANGAY NUING, JOSE ABAD SANTOS, DAVAO OCCIDENTAL (125.440600°, 5.628800°) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13043447 IB NO. 26-113 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO THOUSAND (2,000) AMPULES OF VASOPRESSIN 20IU (FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR ONE (1) YEAR) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13043448 Purchase of office chairs and tables for different offices of LGU-Vigan Deadline29 May 2026 13043449 100 bots Air Freshener Spray Lemon & 49 others for NOPH (SVP-708-2026) 0193 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13043450 ROAD NETWORKS-BALUGANG Deadline29 May 2026 13043451 2026-05-373 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES - PGO Deadline29 May 2026 13043452 RFQ for Repair of Ceiling Deadline29 May 2026 13043453 Supply and Delivery of 6000 Pieces of Nutribun for the 16th Cycle of Supplementary Feeding Program Deadline29 May 2026 13043454 Supply and delivery of Stickers Deadline01 Jun 2026 13043455 Supply and Delivery of RM Motor Vehicle Expense of 5FSSU,SPTCOM,PA (Php 403,397.62) Deadline29 May 2026 13043456 PDAD-26-PARK-00049B REDEVELOPMENT OF MASAGANA PARK Deadline18 Jun 2026 13043457 Supply and Installation of Closed-Circuit Television (CCTV) for accident monitoring activities within the Municipality of Pagsanjan Deadline16 Jun 2026 13043458 1-LOT FOR THE PROJECT: REPAIR OF LIBRARY HUB/ ALS LEARNING CENTER-PHASE 1 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13043459 Provision of Sets of Educational Materials for Elementary Students and Junior High School Students of Barangay San Jose Deadline02 Jun 2026 13043461 PROCUREMENT OF ITIK PINAS- FEMALE DUCK Deadline29 May 2026 13043462 SUPPLY OF 14 PCS BATTERY 3SMF OR ITS EQUIVALENT AND 41 PCS. AUTOMOTIVE BATTERY 4D OR ITS EQUIVALENT under PR No. RS2-2604-086 and ITB No. 2604-041-01 Deadline29 May 2026 13043463 Training Expenses HTG-2026-04-017 Deadline29 May 2026 13043464 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT PASSENGER VAN, OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL ASSESSOR, LGU CANNDELARIA, QUEZON Deadline04 Jun 2026 13043465 Supply and Installation of Aircon unit for the new Business Permit and Licencing Office Deadline29 May 2026 13043466 Supply and Delivery of TCVD Stickers for BIR, RDO67-Albay Deadline29 May 2026 13043467 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline02 Jun 2026 13043468 Construction of Parking Area Deadline09 Jun 2026 13043469 RFQ OF THE 2ND QUARTER MOOE OF ANGGA-AN I.S-ELEMENTARY Deadline29 May 2026 13043471 RO8CW-BLNLS-2026-01 (R) - Repair/Improvement of Diversion Works, Construction of Canal and Farm Level System of Upper Gabas CIS, Baybay, Leyte Deadline15 Jun 2026 13043472 Repair and Improvement Works for School Building Walls, Ceilings, Floors, and Roof Structures at Ricardo O. Boyles Sr. National High School, Ubay III, Bohol Deadline29 May 2026 13043511 PROCUREMENT OF PLAQUES AND TOKENS USED DURING NATIONAL DISASTER RESILIENCE MONTH Deadline29 May 2026 13043512 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE CONSUMABLES Deadline29 May 2026 13043513 2026-MOOE-Q2_Repair and Maintenance Deadline29 May 2026 13043514 CONCRETING OF LOCAL ROAD-MOALBOAL UNPAVED ROAD CONNECTOR LEADING TO SITTIO HIGAD - Labor Deadline22 Jun 2026 13043515 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF COMPLETE TREATMENT PACK TO TB PATIENT FOR THE USE OF MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE Deadline03 Jun 2026 13043516 S & D of Other Supplies and Materials (PHO) Deadline29 May 2026 13043517 Spare parts for repair and maintenance of service vehicles of Provincial Engineering Office Deadline29 May 2026 13043518 PROCUREMENT OF SAFETY EQUIPMENTS USED FOR COMMUNITY ACTION FOR DISASTER REPONSE (CADRE) COURSE Deadline29 May 2026 13043519 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT OF PUROK-1, 2, 3, 5A, 5B, 6, 7, 8, 9, & 10 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13043520 Supply/Delivery of Split Type Air Conditioner Deadline02 Jun 2026 13043521 Concreting of Half Lane FMR at Sitio Mataas na Anas of Barangay Magsaysay Deadline02 Jun 2026 13043522 PURCHASE OF SMART TV (CCTV MONITOR) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13043523 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES SUPPLIES FROM THE PHILHEALTH TRUST FUND, CY 2026 (1st SEMESTER) OF MHO, LGU-BAYOMBONG, NUEVA VIZCAYA Deadline02 Jun 2026 13043524 Purchase of Rice Deadline08 Jun 2026 13043525 Procurement of Training Expenses (2nd QTR FY 2026) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13043526 REBIDDING OF THREE (3) UNITS DOG CAGES (STAINLESS) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13043527 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies for different offices of the LGU and attached National Agencies Deadline02 Jun 2026 13043528 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF STREET LIGHTS Deadline01 Jun 2026 13043529 Purchase of Household supplies for Support to BSSP ( Supplies) Under p.R. No. 100-2026-04-0990 Deadline29 May 2026 13043530 Repair & Maintenance – Motor Vehicles (2nd QTR FY 2026) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13043531 Supply and Delivery of Food Commodities (Nutribun) for Cycle 16 Supplementary Feeding Program Implementation of 44 Child Development Centers Deadline02 Jun 2026 13043532 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL-NAGPANAOAN Deadline29 May 2026 13043533 PRODUCTION OF KEEP THE SEA PLASTIC-FREE FLYER (IEC MATERIAL) FOR EMB MIMAROPA REGION Deadline01 Jun 2026 13043534 Supply and Delivery of Baler Machine for Solid Waste Management Deadline04 Jun 2026 13043535 Preparation, Delivery and Dishout of Meals and Snacks for HIV/ AIDS Awareness Campaign and Free Testing in Schools Deadline01 Jun 2026 13043536 ROAD CONCRETING,PUROK MALINAWAON-PUROK ROSEVELLE,POBLACION SAN PABLO ZDS. Deadline03 Jun 2026 13043537 Purchase of 2 Units Loud Speakers Deadline05 Jun 2026 13043538 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS - Concreting of Pathway (Augmentation Fund 2026)2nd Notice Deadline02 Jun 2026 13043539 Purchase of Calcium Carbonate Tablets for PMNP. _ RHU Deadline02 Jun 2026 13043540 Procurement of Form Lumber for ALIP RIS (NIS-Extension) CY 2026 LOT 3, Kalusisi Main Canal Deadline02 Jun 2026 13043541 Repair and Maintenance with accessories for the RP vehicle with plate nos. SAB 4015 and SCD 1085 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13043542 Supply and Delivery of Printing Services Deadline29 May 2026 13043543 Provision of food and accommodation for official use of the Regional Fisheries Training and Fisherfolk Coordination Division in support of FARMC activities in Region XII for FY 202 Deadline29 May 2026 13043544 Supply and Delivery of Materials For Expansion of Barangay Talahiron water distribution Network Deadline02 Jun 2026 13043545 Purchase of Multi- Purpose Vehicle Deadline15 Jun 2026 13043546 FOR DIFFERENT MUNICIPAL VEHICLES AND HEAVY EQUIP'T. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13043547 Supply and Delivery of vegetable seeds Deadline01 Jun 2026 13043548 Procurement of Supplies/Materials for the Construction of Comfort Room of the Covered Court at Barangay Naga Deadline03 Jun 2026 13043549 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel at NIA Regional Office 5, Naga City (Rebid) Deadline29 May 2026 13043550 Supply and delivery of Agricultural Inputs in support to 5K's activities under Organic Agriculture Program w/ anABC of Php551,000 and PR#2026-05-2004. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13043551 IMPROVEMENT OF FMR - CENTRO MANUA AT LUPA Deadline09 Jun 2026 13043552 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Apparatus to be used in 31 Barangays of Glan, Sarangani Province Deadline16 Jun 2026 13043553 LEASE/RENTAL OF LED WALL, LIGHTS, SOUND SYSTEM, BAND INSTRUMENTS AND PERFORMERS OF AYUNGON, TOWNSHIP ANNIVERSARY AT AYUNGON, NEG. OR Deadline29 May 2026 13043554 PACKAGE 1:CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY PINUKPUK, KALINGA Deadline09 Jun 2026 13043555 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials (Aggregates & RCP) for ALIP RIS (NIS-Extension) CY 2026 LOT 2, Kalusisi Main Canal Deadline02 Jun 2026 13043573 IMPROVEMENT OF KASIBU TOWN HALL BUILDING 2 (TOURISM, MPDO) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13043577 LOT 3: REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF RICE SEED STORAGE AT DA-PAC COMPOUND, BRGY. IRAWAN, PUERTO PRINCESA CITY, PALAWAN Deadline29 May 2026 13043578 PROCUREMENT OF SEWERAGE TREATMENT PLANT Deadline15 Jun 2026 13043579 PROCUREMENT OF HYBRID SWINE PIGLETS (STOCKS) FOR INTEGRATED NATIONAL PRODUCTION INITIATIVES FOR RECOVERY AND EXPANSION (INSPIRE) PROJECT -MAGRO Deadline10 Jun 2026 13043580 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INFLUENZA VACCINE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13043581 CW-02-2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13043582 PR#2026-05-0003 dated May 12, 2026 - Purchase of 8 Liters - Fully Synthetic Engine Oil and 471 Other Items to be used for Preventive and Express Maintenance Servicing of Various Ve Deadline11 Jun 2026 13043583 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Improvement of SRPPF Gate 1 Facilities Deadline02 Jun 2026 13043584 Supply, delivery and assembly of Semi-Expendable Furniture and Fixtures item (Visitor Chairs with armrest) for regional office conference room use Deadline29 May 2026 13043585 Construction of Drainage System at Barangay Sto. Nino 1st, San Jose City Deadline29 May 2026 13043586 PR#26-04-0914 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF FISH CORAL PROJECT IN COASTAL MUNICIPALITIES OF BOHOL (TARGET PROJECT 2026) Deadline29 May 2026 13043587 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION# 26-05-0587 VENUE AND CATERING SERVICES IN JOLO, SULU Deadline01 Jun 2026 13043588 LOT 2: PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF ONION SEEDS Deadline16 Jun 2026 13043589 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING MACHINERY AND EQPT. Deadline29 May 2026 13043590 R8 26-02-0250 Procurement of Labor and Materials for the Installation of Shed Covering for the Conditioning Tanks and Ponds of the Regional Freshwater Aquaculture Production Center Deadline01 Jun 2026 13043592 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks to be served during the conduct of Various Seminars & Trainings for the farmers and Conference & Election of New Officers of the City Agricu Deadline02 Jun 2026 13043593 Provision of Various items for SETUP Operations Deadline29 May 2026 13043594 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF GATE AND FENCING OF BARANGAY SITE P6 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13043595 LOT 1: PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF BIOFERTILIZER Deadline16 Jun 2026 13043596 S & D of Materials and Equipment (PDRRMO) Deadline29 May 2026 13043597 Concreting of Half Lane FMR at Sitio Tala to Sitio Maygango of Barangay Latangan Deadline02 Jun 2026 13043598 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING OF 1,010 DAY CARE CHILDREN AND SNP OF THE 28 DAY CARE CENTERS OF LGU BAYOMBONG, NUEVA VIZCAYA (DRY GOODS FOR THE VIAND AND SNACK FOR 18 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13043601 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of CCTV Surveillance Monitoring (Phase VI) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13043603 Supply and Delivery of Medicine for Municipal Dialysis Center of MHO, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline01 Jun 2026 13043605 ITB No.023.26- 1 unit Portable Echo Deadline18 Jun 2026 13043606 COMPLETION OF 2-STOREY SCHOOL BUILDING A&B AT MINALABAC CENTRAL SCHOOL Deadline03 Jun 2026 13043607 Supply and Delivery of Medical/Dental Supplies Deadline01 Jun 2026 13043608 RFQ No. 26-05-043- PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DIETARY SUPPLIES Deadline29 May 2026 13043611 Purchase of Furniture & Fixture to be used by different offices of the Municipal Government Deadline29 May 2026 13043613 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies and other Household items to be used during the daily session and operation for Children in Conflict with the Law Deadline02 Jun 2026 13043616 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF DIFFERENT GOVERNMENT FACILITIES BY GSO, MUNICIPALITY OF OTON Deadline29 May 2026 13043618 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT FOR INSTALLATION OF ELECTRICAL POWER SYSTEM AT MRF Deadline03 Jun 2026 13043620 Supply and Delivery of Meals to be served for the Orientation on Adoption and Alternative Child Care 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline01 Jun 2026 13043622 Food Provision IWATCH Personnel on Duty 24/7 in Command Center (Month of May) Deadline29 May 2026 13043624 CONSTRUCTION OF DAY CARE PERIMETER FENCE AT BRGY. TIMBAO, CITY OF BINAN Deadline02 Jun 2026 13043626 Procurement of Meals & Snacks ( RFQ 2026-0528-158 PIMO) IA Forum - ASRIS Deadline29 May 2026 13043628 SUPPLY, DELIVERY INSTALLATION AND TESTING OF MACHINERY AND EQPT. Deadline29 May 2026 13043630 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLEMENTARY LEARNING RESOURCES (SLRs) FOR ELEMENTARY, JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, AND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL LIBRARY- LOT 2. Deadline15 Jun 2026 13043633 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE PROPERTIES FOR ADMINISTRATIVE USE OF THE OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL MAYOR & PICTU Deadline03 Jun 2026 13043636 Provision of Snacks for the conduct of First and Second Barangay Assembly for the Implementation of PCRP: Panahon ng Pagkilos (Palanan, Isabela) Deadline29 May 2026 13043639 CONSTRUCTION OF SMALL FARM RESERVOIR (DUG-OUT) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13043641 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL(REPAINTING)-BANGBANGAR Deadline29 May 2026 13043643 R8 26-01-0084 Procurement of Hatchery Supplies for the Operation of BFAR8-GMFDC Under the OMPF/CICA (LOT 3) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13043645 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY SOLO PARENT ASSITANCE OFFICE (SPO) AT SOUTHVILLE 5A BRGY. TIMBAO, CITY OF BINAN Deadline02 Jun 2026 13043648 CONSTRUCTION OF PWSS PATA TAGA, PINUKPUK, KALINGA Deadline09 Jun 2026 13043651 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DRUGS & MEDICINES (LCPC) FOR THE USE OF MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE Deadline03 Jun 2026 13043653 CONCRETING OF LOCAL ROAD-MOALBOAL UNPAVED ROAD CONNECTOR LEADING TO SITTIO HIGAD - Fuel Deadline22 Jun 2026 13043655 Purchase of Food Stuff for Orientation and Workshop on eSF7 for all School Heads under PR No. GCD 01-009-05-26 Deadline29 May 2026 13043657 Procurement of Darag Chicken Breeders (Male and Female) for NAPC-ICFP Program Deadline29 May 2026 13043660 COMPLETION OF STORAGE BUILDING Deadline09 Jun 2026 13043662 Spare parts for repair and maintenance of service vehicles of Provincial Treasurer’s Office Deadline29 May 2026 13043968 Procurement of Office Supplies Expenses (2nd QTR FY 2026) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13043970 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SK OFFICE (PHASE I) AT PUROK 2, COLORADO, SAN GUILLERMO, ISABELA Deadline03 Jun 2026 13044022 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT - PHASE 2 AT ALIMIT Deadline16 Jun 2026 13044055 RENT/LEASE EXPENSES Deadline02 Jun 2026 13044179 Supply and Delivery of Various Disinfectants (PR# 26-05-0512) Deadline29 May 2026 13044181 REHABILITATION/ IMPROVEMENT OF MANGYONG HANGING FOOTBRIDGE LOWER LUBO, TANUDAN, KALINGA Deadline17 Jun 2026 13044183 FURNISHING AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT SERVICE VEHICLE - VAN FOR THE TRANSPORTATION OF PERSONNEL, EQUIPMENT, SUPPLIES, PRODUCTS AND MATERIALS Deadline02 Jun 2026 13044194 Supply and Delivery of Various ICT Equipment for the Implementation of ISSP 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13044195 ITB:Supply & Delivery of Office Equipment (Printer) For School Reports and Campus Journalism of all Schools in Elementary and Secondary of Taal Sub-Office (CB-GOOD-2026-08) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13044196 Catering Services (2026-05-0567) Deadline29 May 2026 13044197 Procurement of Catering Services (Meal & Snacks) for Gawad Huwarang Barangay (SGLGB Awarding) Deadline29 May 2026 13044198 Improvement of Eco Park Deadline09 Jun 2026 13044199 GLASS CRUSHER/BREAKER WITH TRAILER-BALUGANG Deadline29 May 2026 13044200 PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES FOR THE MOBILE HEALTH SERVICES FOR THE MUNICIPALITY OF SAN REMIGIO, ANTIQUE ON JUNE 25-26, 2026 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13044201 RFQ-2026-03-008 (SVP): Supply and Delivery of Inks, Toners and spare parts of Printer/copiers of Admin Section, Const. Section, Planning Section, QAS, FMS and DE and ADE’s Office Deadline02 Jun 2026 13044202 Procurement of Materials for Various Infra Projects Deadline02 Jun 2026 13044203 JOB ORDER: Request payment for the following labor and materials used for the purchase and installation of Internet Connection of Mambag-id Elementary School, Silay City.(Rebid) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13044204 SJADS GOODS 26-09: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS – 2ND POSTING Deadline15 Jun 2026 13044286 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL AND OTHER SUPPLIES Deadline29 May 2026 13044288 Supply and Delivery of Vehicle Parts Repair and Maintenance Deadline29 May 2026 13044290 26GNA02 Procurement of Diesel & Gasoline Fuel for operation of Service Vehicle, Heavy Equipment & Grass Cutter in the Repair/Maintenance of Roads & Bridges Deadline16 Jun 2026 13044292 2 UNITS MEAT GRINDER AND OTHER ITEMS Deadline29 May 2026 13044296 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (RMFB), BRGY. GUSA, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY Deadline15 Jun 2026 13044299 Purchase of Supplies for use of City Health Office (PR# 0321) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13044301 Purchase of Groceries for Smart on Plastic Program Deadline04 Jun 2026 13044303 Repair/ Rehabilitation of Roads Poblacion, San Policarpo E. Samar Deadline15 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us